Выбор сезона
ОБЗОР ТУРА ЛИГИ
ОБЗОР МАТЧЕЙ 6-ГО ТУРА
=======================
Como - Bournemouth 1:4 (0:3)
-----------------------------
0:1 5' Harry Wilson (21)
0:2 11' Ryan Fraser (2X)
0:3 33' Jefferson Lerma (1*)
0:4 54' Callum Wilson (12)
1:4 62' Simone Ganz (X1)
Real Madrid II - Неман 0:5 (0:1)
---------------------------------
0:1 15' Гиорги Кантария (2*)
0:2 53' Жуниор Атеменг (1X)
0:3 67' Валерий Жуковский (2X)
0:4 79' Альварадо Морин (12)
0:5 88' Альварадо Морин (12)
Portsmouth - Zwickau 1:0 (0:0)
-------------------------------
1:0 83' Brett Pitman (12)
Lugo - Vitesse 1:4 (1:2)
-------------------------
1:0 17' Yanis Rahmani (21)
1:1 21' Tim Matavž (12)
1:2 28' Tim Matavž (12)
1:3 52' Tim Matavž (12)
1:4 75' Bryan Linssen (1X)
Borussia M - Балтика 1:3 (0:1)
-------------------------------
0:1 11' Максим Кузьмин (21)
1:1 46' Marcus Thuram (12)
1:2 68' Максим Кузьмин (21)
1:3 87' Артем Макарчук (12)
AC Milan - Watford 1:4 (0:2)
-----------------------------
0:1 1' Unknown Watford 21 (21)
0:2 27' Unknown Watford 1X (1X)
0:3 52' Unknown Watford 12 (12)
1:3 70' Lucas Paquetá (21)
1:4 89' Unknown Watford 1X (1X)
Черноморец - Eschen/Mauren 3:1 (3:0)
-------------------------------------
1:0 8' Сергей Гаранжа (21)
2:0 18' Артур Миносян (2X)
3:0 28' Джамал Дибиргаджиев (1X)
3:1 82' Unknown Eschen/Mauren 12 (12)
Sunderland - Fortuna 1:0 (0:0)
-------------------------------
1:0 55' Max Power (X2)
Сочи - Alloa Athletic 3:1 (2:0)
--------------------------------
1:0 13' Алексей Померко (21)
2:0 37' Антон Заболотный (X1)
3:0 57' Антон Заболотный (X1)
3:1 73' Unknown Alloa Athletic 1X (1X)
The North End - Borussia D II 3:1 (2:1)
----------------------------------------
1:0 8' Unknown The North End 2X (2X)
2:0 18' Unknown The North End 2X (2X)
2:1 42' Julius Schell (X*)
3:1 71' Unknown The North End 2X (2X)
Металіст 1925 - Villarreal 4:1 (3:0)
-------------------------------------
1:0 7' Виталий Кольцов (21)
2:0 17' Ярослав Ямполь (2X)
3:0 31' Сергей Давыдов (1X)
3:1 60' Iborra (X2)
4:1 66' Ярослав Ямполь (2X)
Regensburg - Nantes 1:2 (0:1)
------------------------------
0:1 21' Kalifa Coulibaly (1X)
1:1 62' Nicolas Wähling (X2)
1:2 75' Bridge Ndilu (12)
Melilla - Ouchy 2:0 (1:0)
--------------------------
1:0 15' Ruano (21)
2:0 67' Ruano (21)
Шинник(*) - Агробізнес(*) 1:5 (0:4)
------------------------------------
0:1 3' Николай Когут (21)
0:2 10' Николай Когут (21)
0:3 23' Богдан Семенец (1X)
0:4 39' Иван Когут (X2)
0:5 52' Сергей Семенюк (12)
1:5 69' Вячеслав Зинков (21)
St-Étienne - Marítimo 2:0 (1:0)
--------------------------------
1:0 19' Franck Honorat (12)
2:0 82' Wahbi Khazri (1X)
Тосно - Santander 1:1 (1:0)
----------------------------
1:0 11' Руслан Казаков (21)
1:1 67' Nico Hidalgo (2X)
БОМБАРДИРЫ ПОСЛЕ 6-ГО ТУРА
===========================
1.Артур Миносян ( Черноморец / 2X ) 8
2.Unknown Alloa Athletic 1X ( Alloa Athletic / 1X ) 8
3.Виталий Кольцов ( Металіст 1925 / 21 ) 8
4.Ярослав Ямполь ( Металіст 1925 / 2X ) 7
5.Nico Hidalgo ( Santander / 2X ) 6
6.Unknown The North End 2X ( The North End / 2X ) 6
7.Николай Шиков ( Тосно / 2X ) 6
8.Arnaud Nordin ( St-Étienne / X2 ) 6
9.Tim Matavž ( Vitesse / 12 ) 6
10.Tobias Raschl ( Borussia D II / X1 ) 5
11.Ruano ( Melilla / 21 ) 5
12.Mawi ( Melilla / 1X ) 5
13.Артем Макарчук ( Балтика / 12 ) 5
14.Fabio Viteritti ( Zwickau / 21 ) 5
15.Максим Кузьмин ( Балтика / 21 ) 5
16.Kalifa Coulibaly ( Nantes / 1X ) 5
17.Simone Ganz ( Como / X1 ) 5
18.Никита Бурмистров ( Сочи / 2X ) 4
19.Альварадо Морин ( Неман / 12 ) 4
20.Iborra ( Villarreal / X2 ) 4
21.Sergio Ruiz ( Santander / 21 ) 4
22.Unknown Watford 1X ( Watford / 1X ) 4
23.Deco ( Melilla / 2X ) 4
24.Carlos Bacca ( Villarreal / X1 ) 4
25.Relu ( Borussia D II / X2 ) 4
26.Руслан Казаков ( Тосно / 21 ) 4
27.Олег Евдокимов ( Неман / 21 ) 4
28.Сергей Гаранжа ( Черноморец / 21 ) 4
29.Tom Naylor ( Portsmouth / 2X ) 4
30.Max Power ( Sunderland / X2 ) 4
31.Harry Wilson ( Bournemouth / 21 ) 3
32.Unknown Watford 21 ( Watford / 21 ) 3
33.Дмитрий Полоз ( Сочи / 12 ) 3
34.Francisco Feuillassier ( Real Madrid II / 21 ) 3
35.Ronny König ( Zwickau / 1X ) 3
36.Carlos Pita ( Lugo / X2 ) 3
37.Unknown Eschen/Mauren 12 ( Eschen/Mauren / 12 ) 3
38.Alassane Pléa ( Borussia M / 1X ) 3
39.Никита Глушков ( Балтика / 2X ) 3
40.Hakan Çalhanoğlu ( AC Milan / X2 ) 3
41.Callum Wilson ( Bournemouth / 12 ) 3
42.Ante Rebić ( AC Milan / X1 ) 3
43.Marcus Thuram ( Borussia M / 12 ) 3
44.Chris Maguire ( Sunderland / X1 ) 3
45.Иван Олейников ( Шинник / 2X ) 3
46.David Barral ( Santander / 1X ) 3
47.Unknown Ouchy 1X ( Ouchy / 1X ) 2
48.Unknown The North End 21 ( The North End / 21 ) 2
49.Николай Когут ( Агробізнес(*) / 21 ) 2
50.Cristian ( Lugo / 12 ) 2
51.Роман Гагун ( Агробізнес / X2 ) 2
52.Антон Заболотный ( Сочи / X1 ) 2
53.Unknown Ouchy 2X ( Ouchy / 2X ) 2
54.Альбек Гонгапшев ( Шинник(*) / 12 ) 2
55.Джамал Дибиргаджиев ( Черноморец / 1X ) 2
56.Ryan Fraser ( Bournemouth / 2X ) 2
57.Joshua King ( Bournemouth / 1X ) 2
58.Navarone Foor ( Vitesse / 2X ) 2
59.Bryan Linssen ( Vitesse / 1X ) 2
60.Franck Honorat ( St-Étienne / 12 ) 2
61.Никита Поваров ( Тосно / 1X ) 2
62.Unknown Watford 2X ( Watford / 2X ) 2
63.Nana Ampomah ( Fortuna / 21 ) 2
64.Unknown Eschen/Mauren X2 ( Eschen/Mauren / X2 ) 2
65.Wahbi Khazri ( St-Étienne / 1X ) 2
66.Rouwen Hennings ( Fortuna / 1X ) 2
67.Gerard Moreno ( Villarreal / 12 ) 2
68.Erik Wekesser ( Regensburg / 12 ) 2
69.Hicham ( Melilla / 12 ) 2
70.Nicolas Wähling ( Regensburg / X2 ) 2
71.Robert Berič ( St-Étienne / X1 ) 2
72.Руслан Черненко ( Агробізнес / X1 ) 2
73.Brett Pitman ( Portsmouth / 12 ) 2
74.Василий Алейников ( Шинник(*) / X2 ) 2
75.Torben Müsel ( Borussia M / 21 ) 2
76.Yanis Rahmani ( Lugo / 21 ) 2
77.Bridge Ndilu ( Nantes / 12 ) 2
78.Kevin Stöger ( Fortuna / X2 ) 2
79.Unknown Eschen/Mauren 2X ( Eschen/Mauren / 2X ) 2
80.Валерий Жуковский ( Неман / 2X ) 2
81.Unknown Alloa Athletic(*) 21 ( Alloa Athletic(*) / 21 ) 2
82.Renê ( Marítimo / 21 ) 2
83.Manu Barreiro ( Lugo / X1 ) 2
84.Unknown Watford 12 ( Watford / 12 ) 2
85.Lucas Paquetá ( AC Milan / 21 ) 2
86.Massimiliano Gatto ( Como / 12 ) 2
87.Unknown The North End 1X ( The North End / 1X ) 1
88.Ismael Bennacer ( AC Milan(*) / 21 ) 1
89.Unknown Alloa Athletic(*) X2 ( Alloa Athletic(*) / X2 ) 1
90.Unknown The North End X2 ( The North End / X2 ) 1
91.Giacomo Bonaventura ( AC Milan(*) / X2 ) 1
92.Максим Прядун ( Металіст 1925 / 12 ) 1
93.Benedikt Saller ( Regensburg / 2X ) 1
94.Unknown Ouchy X* ( Ouchy / X* ) 1
95.Cristian Benavente ( Nantes / X1 ) 1
96.Максим Барсов ( Сочи / 1X ) 1
97.Unknown Ouchy X2 ( Ouchy / X2 ) 1
98.Unknown Alloa Athletic X2 ( Alloa Athletic / X2 ) 1
99.Unknown The North End 12 ( The North End / 12 ) 1
100.Samuel Chukwueze ( Villarreal / 21 ) 1
101.Unknown Eschen/Mauren 2* ( Eschen/Mauren / 2* ) 1
102.Жуниор Атеменг ( Неман / 1X ) 1
103.Сергей Семенюк ( Агробізнес(*) / 12 ) 1
104.Иван Когут ( Агробізнес(*) / X2 ) 1
105.Богдан Семенец ( Агробізнес(*) / 1X ) 1
106.Сергей Давыдов ( Металіст 1925 / 1X ) 1
107.Julius Schell ( Borussia D II / X* ) 1
108.Артем Концевой ( Неман / X1 ) 1
109.Алексей Померко ( Сочи / 21 ) 1
110.Гиорги Кантария ( Неман / 2* ) 1
111.Marco Grüttner ( Regensburg / 1X ) 1
112.Jefferson Lerma ( Bournemouth / 1* ) 1
113.Ronan Curtis ( Portsmouth / 21 ) 1
114.Breel-Donald Embolo ( Borussia M / X1 ) 1
115.Daizen Maeda ( Marítimo / 12 ) 1
116.Josip Vuković ( Marítimo / X2 ) 1
117.Игорь Сикорский ( Агробізнес / 1X ) 1
118.Антон Бетюжнов ( Шинник / 21 ) 1
119.Андрей Кухарук ( Агробізнес / 2X ) 1
120.Shinta Appelkamp ( Fortuna / X1 ) 1
121.Javi Hernández ( Real Madrid II / X* ) 1
122.Unknown Eschen/Mauren 1X ( Eschen/Mauren / 1X ) 1
123.Ризван Умаров ( Тосно / 12 ) 1
124.John Marquis ( Portsmouth / 1X ) 1
125.Suso ( AC Milan / 12 ) 1
126.Andy Cannon ( Portsmouth(*) / X2 ) 1
127.Raffael ( Borussia M(*) / 1X ) 1
128.Gerrit Wegkamp ( Zwickau / 12 ) 1
129.Tobias Strobl ( Borussia M(*) / 2X ) 1
130.Yann M'Vila ( St-Étienne / 2X ) 1
131.Jhon Cley ( Marítimo / 1* ) 1
132.Patrick Vroegh ( Vitesse / X2 ) 1
133.Jorge Correa ( Marítimo / X1 ) 1
134.Jon Ander ( Santander / X1 ) 1
135.Тимур Пухов ( Шинник(*) / X1 ) 1
136.Bernard Tekpetey ( Fortuna / 12 ) 1
137.Richi Segura ( Melilla / 2* ) 1
138.Will Grigg ( Sunderland / 12 ) 1
139.Андрей Мостовой ( Сочи / X2 ) 1
140.Marcus Harness ( Portsmouth / 1* ) 1
141.Unknown Eschen/Mauren 21 ( Eschen/Mauren / 21 ) 1
142.Matúš Bero ( Vitesse / 21 ) 1
143.Rodrigo Rodrigues ( Real Madrid II / 1X ) 1
144.Alessandro Bellemo ( Como / X2 ) 1
145.Unknown Ouchy X1 ( Ouchy / X1 ) 1
146.Nuha Marong ( Santander / 12 ) 1
147.Luciano Nequecaur ( Marítimo / 1X ) 1
148.Даниил Лучин ( Тосно / X1 ) 1
149.Дмитрий Юхимович ( Агробізнес / 12 ) 1
150.Unknown Ouchy 21 ( Ouchy / 21 ) 1
151.Kader Bamba ( Nantes / 21 ) 1
152.Davy Frick ( Zwickau / 2X ) 1
153.Andreas Albers ( Regensburg / X1 ) 1
154.Álvaro Bravo ( Real Madrid II / X1 ) 1
155.Martín Calderón ( Real Madrid II / 2X ) 1
156.Unknown Alloa Athletic 21 ( Alloa Athletic / 21 ) 1
157.Unknown Alloa Athletic 2X ( Alloa Athletic / 2X ) 1
158.Matthias Zimmermann ( Fortuna / 2X ) 1
159.Laurens De Bock ( Sunderland / X* ) 1
160.Вячеслав Зинков ( Шинник(*) / 21 ) 1