Выбор сезона
ОБЗОР МАТЧЕЙ 3-ГО ТУРА
=======================
Металлист - Cannes 1:0 (0:0)
-----------------------------
1:0 79' Лысенко (12)
Динамо Мн - Zaragoza 1:0 (0:0)
-------------------------------
1:0 88' Владимир Хващинский (12)
ФК Гомель - Stuttgart 0:2 (0:1)
--------------------------------
0:1 21' Santiago Ascacíbar (2X)
0:2 83' Takuma Asano (12)
Арсенал Киев - Nancy 1:2 (0:1)
-------------------------------
0:1 41' Patrik Eler (1X)
0:2 49' Laurent Abergel (2X)
1:2 88' Навід Насімі (12)
Catania - Deportivo 0:2 (0:0)
------------------------------
0:1 80' Carles Gil (1*)
0:2 87' Lucas Pérez (12)
Шахтер Д. - Ростов 1:1 (0:1)
-----------------------------
0:1 26' Александр Зуев (2X)
1:1 87' Факундо Феррейра (12)
Academica - ADO Den Haag 0:0 (0:0)
-----------------------------------
Celtic - Blackburn R 0:3 (0:1)
-------------------------------
0:1 44' Dominic Samuel (1X)
0:2 75' Danny Graham (12)
0:3 87' Dominic Samuel (1X)
Сталь - Уфа 3:0 (2:0)
----------------------
1:0 25' Козак (2X)
2:0 40' Будник (1X)
3:0 77' Будник (1X)
Chaves - Augsburg 0:0 (0:0)
----------------------------
Kilmarnock - Newcastle U 2:0 (2:0)
-----------------------------------
1:0 21' Greg Taylor (2X)
2:0 40' Kris Boyd (1X)
Ternana - Cambuur 2:1 (2:0)
----------------------------
1:0 24' Ivan Varone (21)
2:0 37' Mattia Finotto (12)
2:1 86' Martijn Barto (1X)
БОМБАРДИРЫ ПОСЛЕ 3-ГО ТУРА
===========================
1.Лысенко ( Металлист / 12 ) 2
2.Факундо Феррейра ( Шахтер Д. / 12 ) 2
3.Simon Terodde ( Stuttgart / 1X ) 2
4.Навід Насімі ( Арсенал Киев / 12 ) 2
5.Danny Graham ( Blackburn R / 12 ) 2
6.Будник ( Сталь / 1X ) 2
7.Lucas Pérez ( Deportivo / 12 ) 2
8.Dominic Samuel ( Blackburn R / 1X ) 2
9.Patrik Eler ( Nancy / 1X ) 1
10.Laurent Abergel ( Nancy / 2X ) 1
11.Carles Gil ( Deportivo / 1* ) 1
12.Александр Зуев ( Ростов / 2X ) 1
13.Aleix Febas ( Zaragoza / X2 ) 1
14.Santiago Ascacíbar ( Stuttgart / 2X ) 1
15.Козак ( Сталь / 2X ) 1
16.Greg Taylor ( Kilmarnock / 2X ) 1
17.Kris Boyd ( Kilmarnock / 1X ) 1
18.Ivan Varone ( Ternana / 21 ) 1
19.Mattia Finotto ( Ternana / 12 ) 1
20.Takuma Asano ( Stuttgart / 12 ) 1
21.Rafael Furlan ( Chaves / 21 ) 1
22.Владимир Хващинский ( Динамо Мн / 12 ) 1
23.Dwight Gayle ( Newcastle U / 1X ) 1
24.Marcel Heller ( Augsburg / 2X ) 1
25.Malaly Dembélé ( Nancy / X1 ) 1
26.Tozé Marreco ( Academica / 1X ) 1
27.Moussa Dembélé ( Celtic / 12 ) 1
28.James Forrest ( Celtic / 2X ) 1
29.Oliver Buff ( Zaragoza / 21 ) 1
30.Leonardo Candellone ( Ternana / X1 ) 1
31.Erik Thommy ( Augsburg / X2 ) 1
32.Callum McGregor ( Celtic / X2 ) 1
33.Danny Bakker ( ADO Den Haag / X2 ) 1
34.Вадим Сємчук ( Арсенал Киев / X1 ) 1
35.Артем Пилипенко ( Арсенал Киев / X* ) 1
36.Martijn Barto ( Cambuur / 1X ) 1