Выбор сезона
Тур 1 Код GOLDL01
Blackburn R - Laval 0:1 (Kirill Goloschekov:10:Alex Rexyard:10)
Deportivo - Белшина 3:0 (Kirill Goloschekov:10:Alex Homenok:6)
Металлист - Stuttgart 1:0 (Kirill Goloschekov:10:Andrey Vityuk:9)
SSC Napoli - Rangers 1:0 (Alex Rexyard:10:Eugene Plugin:7)
Benfica - Динамо М 1:1 (Lesha Nilov:9:Kirill Goloschekov:10)
Тур 2 Код GOLDL02
Laval - Blackburn R 0:1 (Alex Rexyard:9:Kirill Goloschekov:8)
Белшина - Deportivo 1:1 (Alex Homenok:7:Kirill Goloschekov:8)
Stuttgart - Металлист 2:0 (Andrey Vityuk:11:Kirill Goloschekov:8)
Rangers - SSC Napoli 3:1 (Eugene Plugin:9:Alex Rexyard:9)
Динамо М - Benfica 0:1 (Kirill Goloschekov:8:Lesha Nilov:10)
Тур 3 Код GOLDL03
Rangers - West Ham U 3:2 (Eugene Plugin:9:Lesha Nilov:9)
Шахтер Д. - Stuttgart 2:1 (Dmitry Shovchko:8:Andrey Vityuk:10)
Deportivo - Manchester U 1:1 (Kirill Goloschekov:9:Artem Sakerin:9)
Москва - Lyon 1:3 (Nikita Segal:7:Eugene Plugin:9)
Benfica - Schalke 04 1:1 (Lesha Nilov:9:Andrey Vishinski:8)
Barcelona - Неман 4:2 (Eugene Plugin:9:Ivan Shchyhlinski:7)
Laval - Kilmarnock 4:0 (Alex Rexyard:8:Vano Opulsky:4)
Sampdoria - Braga 0:1 (Kirill Goloschekov:9:Eugene Plugin:9)
Тур 4 Код GOLDL04
Stuttgart - West Ham U 2:0 (Andrey Vityuk:10:Lesha Nilov:9)
Rangers - Шахтер Д. 2:0 (Eugene Plugin:11:Dmitry Shovchko:8)
Lyon - Manchester U 2:1 (Eugene Plugin:11:Artem Sakerin:10)
Deportivo - Москва 1:0 (Kirill Goloschekov:8:Nikita Segal:8)
Неман - Schalke 04 1:1 (Ivan Shchyhlinski:10:Andrey Vishinski:9)
Benfica - Barcelona 0:1 (Lesha Nilov:9:Eugene Plugin:11)
Braga - Kilmarnock 1:0 (Eugene Plugin:11:Vano Opulsky:9)
Laval - Sampdoria 1:0 (Alex Rexyard:9:Kirill Goloschekov:8)
Тур 5 Код GOLDL05
West Ham U - Шахтер Д. 2:1 (Lesha Nilov:9:Dmitry Shovchko:8)
Stuttgart - Rangers 5:1 (*:7:Eugene Plugin:7)
Manchester U - Москва 0:1 (Artem Sakerin:7:Nikita Segal:8)
Lyon - Deportivo 1:2 (Eugene Plugin:7:Kirill Goloschekov:8)
Schalke 04 - Barcelona 1:1 (Andrey Vishinski:7:Eugene Plugin:8)
Неман - Benfica 0:1 (Ivan Shchyhlinski:8:Lesha Nilov:9)
Kilmarnock - Sampdoria 2:3 (Vano Opulsky:7:Kirill Goloschekov:8)
Braga - Laval 1:0 (Eugene Plugin:7:Alex Rexyard:6)
Тур 6 Код GOLDL06
West Ham U - Rangers 3:0 (Lesha Nilov:10:Eugene Plugin:7)
Stuttgart - Шахтер Д. 1:4 (Andrey Vityuk:5:Dmitry Shovchko:8)
Manchester U - Deportivo 0:1 (Artem Sakerin:8:Kirill Goloschekov:10)
Lyon - Москва 0:4 (Eugene Plugin:7:Nikita Segal:11)
Schalke 04 - Benfica 1:2 (Andrey Vishinski:9:Lesha Nilov:10)
Неман - Barcelona 3:4 (Ivan Shchyhlinski:5:Eugene Plugin:7)
Kilmarnock - Laval 0:3 (Vano Opulsky:7:Alex Rexyard:10)
Braga - Sampdoria 0:2 (Eugene Plugin:7:Kirill Goloschekov:10)
Тур 7 Код GOLDL07
West Ham U - Stuttgart 3:1 (Lesha Nilov:6:*:5)
Шахтер Д. - Rangers 2:2 (Dmitry Shovchko:3:Eugene Plugin:6)
Manchester U - Lyon 3:0 (Artem Sakerin:8:Eugene Plugin:6)
Москва - Deportivo 0:1 (Nikita Segal:3:Kirill Goloschekov:4)
Schalke 04 - Неман 1:0 (Andrey Vishinski:8:Ivan Shchyhlinski:5)
Barcelona - Benfica 1:1 (Eugene Plugin:6:Lesha Nilov:6)
Kilmarnock - Braga 2:4 (Vano Opulsky:1:Eugene Plugin:6)
Sampdoria - Laval 3:2 (Kirill Goloschekov:4:Alex Rexyard:5)
Тур 8 Код GOLDL08
Шахтер Д. - West Ham U 1:3 (Dmitry Shovchko:4:Lesha Nilov:7)
Rangers - Stuttgart 3:1 (Eugene Plugin:7:*:3)
Москва - Manchester U 0:2 (Nikita Segal:6:Artem Sakerin:9)
Deportivo - Lyon 2:0 (Kirill Goloschekov:8:Eugene Plugin:7)
Barcelona - Schalke 04 1:1 (Eugene Plugin:7:Andrey Vishinski:7)
Benfica - Неман 2:0 (Lesha Nilov:7:Ivan Shchyhlinski:6)
Sampdoria - Kilmarnock 3:0 (Kirill Goloschekov:8:Vano Opulsky:5)
Laval - Braga 1:0 (Alex Rexyard:8:Eugene Plugin:8)
Тур 9 Код GOLDL09
Sampdoria - West Ham U 0:2 (Kirill Goloschekov:6:Lesha Nilov:8)
Rangers - Laval 0:3 (Eugene Plugin:5:Alex Rexyard:8)
Benfica - Deportivo 2:0 (Lesha Nilov:8:Kirill Goloschekov:6)
Manchester U - Barcelona 3:0 (Artem Sakerin:8:Eugene Plugin:5)
Тур 10 Код GOLDL10
West Ham U - Sampdoria 2:1 (Lesha Nilov:6:Kirill Goloschekov:6)
Laval - Rangers 5:0 (Alex Rexyard:8:Eugene Plugin:3)
Deportivo - Benfica 1:0 (Kirill Goloschekov:6:Lesha Nilov:6)
Barcelona - Manchester U 0:3 (Eugene Plugin:5:Artem Sakerin:10)
Тур 11 Код GOLDL11
West Ham U - Laval 1:0 (Lesha Nilov:9:Alex Rexyard:8)
Manchester U - Benfica 0:0 (Artem Sakerin:9:Lesha Nilov:9)
Тур 12 Код GOLDL12
Laval - West Ham U 0:1 (Alex Rexyard:9:Lesha Nilov:11)
Benfica - Manchester U 2:0 (Lesha Nilov:11:Artem Sakerin:8)
Тур 13 Код GOLDL13
Benfica - West Ham U 5:0 (Lesha Nilov:6:Lesha Nilov:1)