Выбор сезона
`````
`` ``
`` ```` ````` ```` ```` ````
```` `` ` ` `` `` `` ``
`` ```` ` ``` ```` `` `` ````
`` `` `` ` ` ` `` `` `` ` ``
````` ```` ``` ```` `` `` ````
ПРЕЗИДЕHТ ,.,.,.,.,.,.,.,.,. ФФП ,.,.,.,.,.,.,.,.,. ВИЦЕ-ПРЕЗИДЕHТ
.,.,.,.,.,.,# 2021-2022 # ИСПАHИИ # 23-й сезон #.,.,.,.,.,.,.,.
Serge ,.,.,.,.,.,.,.,.,.,.,.,.,.,.,.,.,.,.,.,., Alexander
Shibaev ПРЕСС-АТТАШЕ Sessa
.,.,.,.,.,.,.,.,.,
Место вакантно
ОБЗОР МАТЧЕЙ 9-ГО ТУРА
=======================
Melilla - Valencia 0:0 (0:0)
-----------------------------
Alcorcón - Real Sociedad 2:1 (1:1)
-----------------------------------
1:0 5' Hugo Fraile (21)
1:1 42' Karrikaburu (1X)
2:1 46' Ander Gorostidi (X2)
БОМБАРДИРЫ ПОСЛЕ 9-ГО ТУРА
===========================
1.Jordi Escobar ( Barcelona B / X1 ) 7
2.Hugo Fraile ( Alcorcón / 21 ) 6
3.Gonçalo Guedes ( Valencia / 2X ) 6
4.Maximiliano Gómez ( Valencia / 1X ) 6
5.Cristian Rodríguez ( Ponferradina / X2 ) 5
6.David Mayoral ( Lugo / X1 ) 5
7.Robert Navarro ( Real Sociedad / 21 ) 5
8.Yannick Carrasco ( Atlético / X2 ) 4
9.Davo ( Deportivo / 12 ) 4
10.Borja Sánchez ( Real Oviedo / 21 ) 3
11.Andrés Martín ( Rayo Vallecano / X1 ) 3
12.Kuki ( Ponferradina / X1 ) 3
13.Marcos Llorente ( Atlético / 21 ) 3
14.Ángel Correa ( Atlético / X1 ) 3
15.Hugo Rama ( Lugo / 21 ) 3
16.Óscar Sanz ( Gimnàstic / 2X ) 3
17.Jandro Orellana ( Barcelona B / X2 ) 3
18.Anuar Tuhami ( Valladolid / 21 ) 3
19.Ander Gorostidi ( Alcorcón / X2 ) 3
20.Álvaro García ( Rayo Vallecano / 2X ) 3
21.Isi Palazón ( Rayo Vallecano / 1X ) 3
22.Maikel Mesa ( Las Palmas / X1 ) 3
23.Francisco Núñez ( Melilla / 2X ) 3
24.Arnaut Groeneveld ( Villarreal / X1 ) 3
25.Carlos Soler ( Valencia / 21 ) 3
26.Santi Comesaña ( Rayo Vallecano / X2 ) 3
27.Diego Villares ( Deportivo / 2X ) 3
28.Alberto Quiles ( Deportivo / 1X ) 3
29.Menudo ( Deportivo / 21 ) 3
30.Jens Jønsson ( Cádiz / X2 ) 3
31.Antoñín Cortés ( Malaga / 1X ) 3
32.Mikel Merino ( Real Sociedad / 2X ) 3
33.Toni Kroos ( Real Madrid / X2 ) 2
34.Juan Artola ( Athl. Bilbao / X1 ) 2
35.José Rodríguez ( Sporting Gijón / 2X ) 2
36.José Corpas ( Eibar / 21 ) 2
37.Lucas Ocampos ( Sevilla / X1 ) 2
38.Josep Señé ( Lugo / X2 ) 2
39.Luuk de Jong ( Barcelona / X1 ) 2
40.Samuel Sáiz ( Girona / 21 ) 2
41.Sabin Merino ( Leganés / X1 ) 2
42.Kirian Rodríguez ( Las Palmas / X2 ) 2
43.Cristian Terán ( Huelva / X1 ) 2
44.Juan Hernández ( Alcorcón / X1 ) 2
45.Yaimil Medina ( Albacete / X1 ) 2
46.Okay Yokuşlu ( Celta de Vigo(*) / X1 ) 2
47.Antonio Puertas ( Granada / 21 ) 2
48.Monchu ( Granada / 2X ) 2
49.Curro Sánchez ( Almería / 21 ) 2
50.Kike Márquez ( Extremadura / 12 ) 2
51.Pablo Fernández ( Gimnàstic / 12 ) 2
52.Shon Weissman ( Valladolid / 1X ) 2
53.Valentín Vada ( Zaragoza / 12 ) 2
54.Boulaye Dia ( Villarreal / 12 ) 2
55.Borja Iglesias ( Real Betis / 1X ) 2
56.David Sanz ( Numancia / X1 ) 2
57.Darder ( Espanyol / 21 ) 2
58.Alberto Escassi ( Malaga / 2X ) 2
59.Juande Rivas ( Malaga / 21 ) 2
60.Kike ( Osasuna / 1X ) 2
61.Roberto Torres ( Osasuna / 21 ) 2
62.Álex Corredera ( Tenerife / 21 ) 2
63.Yuri ( Ponferradina / 1X ) 2
64.Óscar Plano ( Valladolid / 12 ) 2
65.Nacho Monreal ( Real Sociedad / 2* ) 2
66.Rober ( Real Betis / X1 ) 2
67.Abdelhafid Al Badaoui ( Alcorcón / 2X ) 2
68.Manu Barreiro ( Lugo / 1X ) 2
69.Saúl Crespo ( Ponferradina(*) / 21 ) 2
70.Karrikaburu ( Real Sociedad / 1X ) 2
71.Gonzalo Verdú ( Elche / 2* ) 1
72.Luis Milla ( Granada / X2 ) 1
73.Asensio ( Real Madrid / X1 ) 1
74.Casemiro ( Real Madrid / 21 ) 1
75.Dani García ( Athl. Bilbao / X2 ) 1
76.Pedro Díaz ( Sporting Gijón / 21 ) 1
77.Stoichkov ( Eibar / X1 ) 1
78.Sergio Molina ( FC Andorra / X2 ) 1
79.Diego González ( FC Andorra / X* ) 1
80.Iñigo Vicente ( Mirandés(*) / X1 ) 1
81.César Gelabert ( Mirandés(*) / 21 ) 1
82.Valery ( Girona / X2 ) 1
83.Fede Vico ( Leganés / X2 ) 1
84.Karim L'Koucha ( Gimnàstic / 21 ) 1
85.Aleksandar Ćirković ( Gimnàstic / X1 ) 1
86.Stéphane M'Bia ( Fuenlabrada(*) / X2 ) 1
87.Amath Ndiaye ( Mallorca / X1 ) 1
88.Marvin ( Real Madrid II / 2X ) 1
89.Adri Arjona ( Huelva / 2X ) 1
90.Ismael Barragán ( Huelva / X2 ) 1
91.Miguel Baeza ( Celta de Vigo(*) / X2 ) 1
92.Augusto Solari ( Celta de Vigo(*) / 2X ) 1
93.Jorge Molina ( Granada / 1X ) 1
94.Darwin Machís ( Granada / 12 ) 1
95.Pere Milla ( Elche / X1 ) 1
96.Fidel ( Elche / 21 ) 1
97.Gareth Bale ( Real Madrid / 12 ) 1
98.Aitor García ( Sporting Gijón / 12 ) 1
99.Uroš Đurđević ( Sporting Gijón / 1X ) 1
100.Raúl García ( Athl. Bilbao / 21 ) 1
101.Rafa Mir ( Sevilla / 12 ) 1
102.Gustavo Blanco ( Eibar / 12 ) 1
103.Fran Sol ( Eibar / 1X ) 1
104.Largie Ramazani ( Almería / 12 ) 1
105.Óscar González ( Mirandés / X1 ) 1
106.Antoine Griezmann ( Atlético / 1X ) 1
107.Elías Pérez ( Extremadura / 21 ) 1
108.Rubén Mesa ( Extremadura / 1X ) 1
109.Nahuel Bustos ( Girona / X1 ) 1
110.Rubén Pardo ( Leganés / 21 ) 1
111.Iván de la Peña ( Gimnàstic / 1* ) 1
112.Manzano ( Fuenlabrada(*) / 12 ) 1
113.Franco Soldano ( Fuenlabrada(*) / X1 ) 1
114.Pablo Gálvez ( Mallorca / 1X ) 1
115.Salva Sevilla ( Mallorca / 2X ) 1
116.Latasa ( Real Madrid II / 1X ) 1
117.Saúl García ( Alavés(*) / 1* ) 1
118.Rubén Alcaraz ( Valladolid / 2X ) 1
119.Óscar ( Alcorcón / 12 ) 1
120.Rafa Gálvez ( Albacete / 2X ) 1
121.Francho Serrano ( Zaragoza / 21 ) 1
122.Borjita ( Melilla / 12 ) 1
123.Kieran Trippier ( Atlético / X* ) 1
124.Paulino ( Malaga / 12 ) 1
125.Yanis Rahmani ( Eibar / X2 ) 1
126.Álvaro Bustos ( Santander / 12 ) 1
127.Jamelli ( Tenerife / 1X ) 1
128.Juan Becerra ( Ponferradina / 12 ) 1
129.Soldado ( Levante / 12 ) 1
130.Marc Echarri ( Leganés / 1X ) 1
131.Álex ( Cádiz / 21 ) 1
132.Manu Trigueros ( Villarreal / X2 ) 1
133.Jordi Tur ( Numancia / 2X ) 1
134.Adri Embarba ( Espanyol / X1 ) 1
135.Raúl de Tomás ( Espanyol / 1X ) 1
136.Lolo González ( Extremadura / X2 ) 1
137.Rafa de Vicente ( Deportivo / X2 ) 1
138.Roger Martí ( Levante / 1X ) 1
139.Milutin Osmajić ( Cádiz / 12 ) 1
140.Víctor Ruíz ( Real Betis / 2* ) 1
141.Moncayola ( Osasuna / X2 ) 1
142.P. Adot ( Ponferradina(*) / 2* ) 1
143.José Carrillo ( Lugo / 12 ) 1
144.Gerard Moreno ( Villarreal / 1X ) 1
145.Guido Rodríguez ( Real Betis / 2X ) 1
146.Óscar Trejo ( Rayo Vallecano / 12 ) 1
147.Ante Budimir ( Osasuna / 12 ) 1
148.Marc Gual ( Alcorcón / 1X ) 1
149.Paul Anton ( Ponferradina / 21 ) 1
150.Robin Le Normand ( Real Sociedad / 1= ) 1
151.Edu Espiau ( Ponferradina(*) / X1 ) 1
152.Dani Ojeda ( Ponferradina(*) / 12 ) 1
153.Zubeldía ( Real Sociedad / X2 ) 1