Выбор сезона
`````
`` ``
`` ```` ````` ```` ```` ````
```` `` ` ` `` `` `` ``
`` ```` ` ``` ```` `` `` ````
`` `` `` ` ` ` `` `` `` ` ``
````` ```` ``` ```` `` `` ````
ПРЕЗИДЕHТ ,.,.,.,.,.,.,.,.,. ФФП ,.,.,.,.,.,.,.,.,. ВИЦЕ-ПРЕЗИДЕHТ
.,.,.,.,.,.,# 2021-2022 # ИСПАHИИ # 23-й сезон #.,.,.,.,.,.,.,.
Serge ,.,.,.,.,.,.,.,.,.,.,.,.,.,.,.,.,.,.,.,., Alexander
Shibaev ПРЕСС-АТТАШЕ Sessa
.,.,.,.,.,.,.,.,.,
Место вакантно
ОБЗОР МАТЧЕЙ 4-ГО ТУРА
=======================
Sporting Gijón - Zaragoza 0:0 (0:0)
------------------------------------
Melilla - Celta de Vigo 0:0 (0:0)
----------------------------------
Gimnàstic - Villarreal 0:1 (0:1)
---------------------------------
0:1 8' Manu Trigueros (X2)
Real Betis - Real Madrid 0:0 (0:0)
-----------------------------------
Barcelona B - Valencia 4:4 (2:1)
---------------------------------
1:0 1' Jandro Orellana (X2)
1:1 13' Gonçalo Guedes (2X)
2:1 35' Jordi Escobar (X1)
2:2 53' Maximiliano Gómez (1X)
3:2 60' Jandro Orellana (X2)
3:3 67' Maximiliano Gómez (1X)
4:3 75' Jordi Escobar (X1)
4:4 86' Maximiliano Gómez (1X)
Numancia - Rayo Vallecano 2:1 (2:0)
------------------------------------
1:0 4' David Sanz (X1)
2:0 18' Jordi Tur (2X)
2:1 77' Andrés Martín (X1)
Atlético - Espanyol 1:2 (1:1)
------------------------------
1:0 9' Ángel Correa (X1)
1:1 28' Adri Embarba (X1)
1:2 65' Raúl de Tomás (1X)
Malaga - Eibar 3:0 (1:0)
-------------------------
1:0 13' Alberto Escassi (2X)
2:0 54' Antoñín Cortés (1X)
3:0 86' Antoñín Cortés (1X)
Alcorcón - Santander 0:0 (0:0)
-------------------------------
Osasuna - Extremadura 2:1 (1:0)
--------------------------------
1:0 15' Roberto Torres (21)
1:1 58' Lolo González (X2)
2:1 66' Kike (1X)
Granada - Getafe 1:0 (1:0)
---------------------------
1:0 44' Antonio Puertas (21)
Deportivo - Las Palmas 3:0 (2:0)
---------------------------------
1:0 6' Rafa de Vicente (X2)
2:0 13' Diego Villares (2X)
3:0 65' Davo (12)
Lugo - Tenerife 1:1 (1:1)
--------------------------
1:0 2' David Mayoral (X1)
1:1 42' Álex Corredera (21)
Levante - Ponferradina 1:1 (0:1)
---------------------------------
0:1 9' Cristian Rodríguez (X2)
1:1 67' Roger Martí (1X)
Leganés - Cádiz 0:1 (0:0)
--------------------------
0:1 66' Milutin Osmajić (12)
Real Sociedad - Valladolid 1:0 (1:0)
-------------------------------------
1:0 42' Mikel Merino (2X)
БОМБАРДИРЫ ПОСЛЕ 4-ГО ТУРА
===========================
1.Jordi Escobar ( Barcelona B / X1 ) 7
2.David Mayoral ( Lugo / X1 ) 5
3.Maximiliano Gómez ( Valencia / 1X ) 5
4.Cristian Rodríguez ( Ponferradina / X2 ) 4
5.Isi Palazón ( Rayo Vallecano / 1X ) 3
6.Jandro Orellana ( Barcelona B / X2 ) 3
7.Anuar Tuhami ( Valladolid / 21 ) 3
8.Hugo Fraile ( Alcorcón / 21 ) 3
9.Kuki ( Ponferradina / X1 ) 3
10.Óscar Sanz ( Gimnàstic / 2X ) 3
11.Andrés Martín ( Rayo Vallecano / X1 ) 3
12.Gonçalo Guedes ( Valencia / 2X ) 3
13.Diego Villares ( Deportivo / 2X ) 3
14.Álvaro García ( Rayo Vallecano / 2X ) 3
15.Borja Sánchez ( Real Oviedo / 21 ) 3
16.Maikel Mesa ( Las Palmas / X1 ) 3
17.Okay Yokuşlu ( Celta de Vigo(*) / X1 ) 2
18.Monchu ( Granada / 2X ) 2
19.Kike Márquez ( Extremadura / 12 ) 2
20.Kirian Rodríguez ( Las Palmas / X2 ) 2
21.Jens Jønsson ( Cádiz / X2 ) 2
22.Darder ( Espanyol / 21 ) 2
23.Cristian Terán ( Huelva / X1 ) 2
24.Kike ( Osasuna / 1X ) 2
25.Alberto Quiles ( Deportivo / 1X ) 2
26.David Sanz ( Numancia / X1 ) 2
27.Álex Corredera ( Tenerife / 21 ) 2
28.Curro Sánchez ( Almería / 21 ) 2
29.Roberto Torres ( Osasuna / 21 ) 2
30.Antonio Puertas ( Granada / 21 ) 2
31.Yaimil Medina ( Albacete / X1 ) 2
32.Shon Weissman ( Valladolid / 1X ) 2
33.Sabin Merino ( Leganés / X1 ) 2
34.Óscar Plano ( Valladolid / 12 ) 2
35.Boulaye Dia ( Villarreal / 12 ) 2
36.Lucas Ocampos ( Sevilla / X1 ) 2
37.Juan Artola ( Athl. Bilbao / X1 ) 2
38.Antoñín Cortés ( Malaga / 1X ) 2
39.Pablo Fernández ( Gimnàstic / 12 ) 2
40.Marcos Llorente ( Atlético / 21 ) 2
41.Alberto Escassi ( Malaga / 2X ) 2
42.Yannick Carrasco ( Atlético / X2 ) 2
43.Toni Kroos ( Real Madrid / X2 ) 2
44.José Rodríguez ( Sporting Gijón / 2X ) 2
45.Valentín Vada ( Zaragoza / 12 ) 2
46.Ángel Correa ( Atlético / X1 ) 2
47.Josep Señé ( Lugo / X2 ) 2
48.Hugo Rama ( Lugo / 21 ) 2
49.Luuk de Jong ( Barcelona / X1 ) 2
50.Arnaut Groeneveld ( Villarreal / X1 ) 2
51.Samuel Sáiz ( Girona / 21 ) 2
52.José Corpas ( Eibar / 21 ) 2
53.Rafa Gálvez ( Albacete / 2X ) 1
54.Francisco Núñez ( Melilla / 2X ) 1
55.Francho Serrano ( Zaragoza / 21 ) 1
56.Borjita ( Melilla / 12 ) 1
57.Santi Comesaña ( Rayo Vallecano / X2 ) 1
58.Carlos Soler ( Valencia / 21 ) 1
59.Borja Iglesias ( Real Betis / 1X ) 1
60.Kieran Trippier ( Atlético / X* ) 1
61.Gonzalo Verdú ( Elche / 2* ) 1
62.Paulino ( Malaga / 12 ) 1
63.Robert Navarro ( Real Sociedad / 21 ) 1
64.Milutin Osmajić ( Cádiz / 12 ) 1
65.Roger Martí ( Levante / 1X ) 1
66.Davo ( Deportivo / 12 ) 1
67.Rafa de Vicente ( Deportivo / X2 ) 1
68.Lolo González ( Extremadura / X2 ) 1
69.Raúl de Tomás ( Espanyol / 1X ) 1
70.Adri Embarba ( Espanyol / X1 ) 1
71.Jordi Tur ( Numancia / 2X ) 1
72.Manu Trigueros ( Villarreal / X2 ) 1
73.Nacho Monreal ( Real Sociedad / 2* ) 1
74.Juande Rivas ( Malaga / 21 ) 1
75.Álex ( Cádiz / 21 ) 1
76.Marc Echarri ( Leganés / 1X ) 1
77.Óscar ( Alcorcón / 12 ) 1
78.Yuri ( Ponferradina / 1X ) 1
79.Juan Becerra ( Ponferradina / 12 ) 1
80.Jamelli ( Tenerife / 1X ) 1
81.Menudo ( Deportivo / 21 ) 1
82.Álvaro Bustos ( Santander / 12 ) 1
83.Yanis Rahmani ( Eibar / X2 ) 1
84.Soldado ( Levante / 12 ) 1
85.Largie Ramazani ( Almería / 12 ) 1
86.Rubén Alcaraz ( Valladolid / 2X ) 1
87.Karim L'Koucha ( Gimnàstic / 21 ) 1
88.Miguel Baeza ( Celta de Vigo(*) / X2 ) 1
89.Ismael Barragán ( Huelva / X2 ) 1
90.Ander Gorostidi ( Alcorcón / X2 ) 1
91.Adri Arjona ( Huelva / 2X ) 1
92.Juan Hernández ( Alcorcón / X1 ) 1
93.Marvin ( Real Madrid II / 2X ) 1
94.Amath Ndiaye ( Mallorca / X1 ) 1
95.Stéphane M'Bia ( Fuenlabrada(*) / X2 ) 1
96.Aleksandar Ćirković ( Gimnàstic / X1 ) 1
97.Fede Vico ( Leganés / X2 ) 1
98.Jorge Molina ( Granada / 1X ) 1
99.Valery ( Girona / X2 ) 1
100.César Gelabert ( Mirandés(*) / 21 ) 1
101.Iñigo Vicente ( Mirandés(*) / X1 ) 1
102.Diego González ( FC Andorra / X* ) 1
103.Sergio Molina ( FC Andorra / X2 ) 1
104.Stoichkov ( Eibar / X1 ) 1
105.Pedro Díaz ( Sporting Gijón / 21 ) 1
106.Dani García ( Athl. Bilbao / X2 ) 1
107.Casemiro ( Real Madrid / 21 ) 1
108.Asensio ( Real Madrid / X1 ) 1
109.Augusto Solari ( Celta de Vigo(*) / 2X ) 1
110.Darwin Machís ( Granada / 12 ) 1
111.Saúl García ( Alavés(*) / 1* ) 1
112.Elías Pérez ( Extremadura / 21 ) 1
113.Latasa ( Real Madrid II / 1X ) 1
114.Salva Sevilla ( Mallorca / 2X ) 1
115.Pablo Gálvez ( Mallorca / 1X ) 1
116.Franco Soldano ( Fuenlabrada(*) / X1 ) 1
117.Manzano ( Fuenlabrada(*) / 12 ) 1
118.Iván de la Peña ( Gimnàstic / 1* ) 1
119.Rubén Pardo ( Leganés / 21 ) 1
120.Nahuel Bustos ( Girona / X1 ) 1
121.Rubén Mesa ( Extremadura / 1X ) 1
122.Antoine Griezmann ( Atlético / 1X ) 1
123.Pere Milla ( Elche / X1 ) 1
124.Óscar González ( Mirandés / X1 ) 1
125.Luis Milla ( Granada / X2 ) 1
126.Fran Sol ( Eibar / 1X ) 1
127.Gustavo Blanco ( Eibar / 12 ) 1
128.Rafa Mir ( Sevilla / 12 ) 1
129.Raúl García ( Athl. Bilbao / 21 ) 1
130.Uroš Đurđević ( Sporting Gijón / 1X ) 1
131.Aitor García ( Sporting Gijón / 12 ) 1
132.Gareth Bale ( Real Madrid / 12 ) 1
133.Fidel ( Elche / 21 ) 1
134.Mikel Merino ( Real Sociedad / 2X ) 1