Выбор сезона
`````
`` ``
`` ```` ````` ```` ```` ````
```` `` ` ` `` `` `` ``
`` ```` ` ``` ```` `` `` ````
`` `` `` ` ` ` `` `` `` ` ``
````` ```` ``` ```` `` `` ````
ПРЕЗИДЕHТ ,.,.,.,.,.,.,.,.,. ФФП ,.,.,.,.,.,.,.,.,. ВИЦЕ-ПРЕЗИДЕHТ
.,.,.,.,.,.,# 2021-2022 # ИСПАHИИ # 23-й сезон #.,.,.,.,.,.,.,.
Serge ,.,.,.,.,.,.,.,.,.,.,.,.,.,.,.,.,.,.,.,., Alexander
Shibaev ПРЕСС-АТТАШЕ Sessa
.,.,.,.,.,.,.,.,.,
Место вакантно
ОБЗОР МАТЧЕЙ 20-ГО ТУРА
=======================
Getafe - Real Sociedad 1:1 (0:1)
---------------------------------
0:1 28' Zubeldía (X2)
1:1 78' José Macías (1X)
Santander - Melilla 1:0 (1:0)
------------------------------
1:0 34' Pablo Torre (X2)
Osasuna - Villarreal 1:3 (0:3)
-------------------------------
0:1 2' Moi Gómez (2X)
0:2 22' Arnaut Groeneveld (X1)
0:3 32' Arnaut Groeneveld (X1)
1:3 74' Kike (1X)
Zaragoza - Deportivo 1:0 (1:0)
-------------------------------
1:0 35' Adrián (X2)
Cádiz - Numancia(*) 3:3 (1:2)
------------------------------
1:0 6' Jeremías Ledesma (2=)
1:1 14' Ebrahima Sidibeh (2X)
1:2 24' Andrés Mohedano (X2)
2:2 60' Álex (21)
3:2 78' Álvaro Negredo (1X)
3:3 89' Juan Barros (X1)
Malaga - Real Betis 1:1 (0:1)
------------------------------
0:1 19' Joaquín (X2)
1:1 75' Paulino (12)
Espanyol - Valencia 1:1 (1:1)
------------------------------
0:1 4' Gonçalo Guedes (2X)
1:1 22' Nico Melamed (X2)
Levante - Tenerife 1:1 (1:0)
-----------------------------
1:0 31' Pablo Martínez (X2)
1:1 75' Jamelli (1X)
Gimnàstic(*) - Valladolid 1:2 (0:2)
------------------------------------
0:1 7' Caro (2=)
0:2 44' Óscar Plano (12)
1:2 83' Edgar Hernández (X1)
Lugo - Sevilla 0:0 (0:0)
-------------------------
Real Oviedo - Real Madrid II 1:2 (0:2)
---------------------------------------
0:1 23' Iván Morante (X2)
0:2 35' Pablo Ramón (X*)
1:2 78' Borja Bastón (12)
Barcelona - Granada 1:0 (1:0)
------------------------------
1:0 23' Sergio Busquets (X2)
Huelva - Rayo Vallecano 0:4 (0:2)
----------------------------------
0:1 14' Álvaro García (2X)
0:2 26' Santi Comesaña (X2)
0:3 57' Álvaro García (2X)
0:4 77' Isi Palazón (1X)
Almería - Atlético 1:3 (0:3)
-----------------------------
0:1 16' Marcos Llorente (21)
0:2 27' Yannick Carrasco (X2)
0:3 35' Ángel Correa (X1)
1:3 61' José Carlos Lazo (2X)
Athl. Bilbao - Leganés 2:1 (2:1)
---------------------------------
0:1 16' Gaku Shibasaki (2X)
1:1 22' Dani García (X2)
2:1 30' Dani García (X2)
Albacete - Mallorca 1:0 (0:0)
------------------------------
1:0 81' Jordi Sánchez (1X)
Girona - Las Palmas 2:1 (1:1)
------------------------------
1:0 19' Valery (X2)
1:1 34' Kirian Rodríguez (X2)
2:1 63' Jairo Izquierdo (2X)
Ponferradina(*) - Fuenlabrada 2:3 (0:2)
----------------------------------------
0:1 5' Belman (2=)
0:2 33' Pedro León (X2)
1:2 54' Ríos Reina (X2)
1:3 64' Aboubakary Kanté (12)
2:3 76' José Naranjo (1X)
Mirandés(*) - Barcelona B 0:5 (0:4)
------------------------------------
0:1 1' Antonio Aranda (2X)
0:2 15' Antonio Aranda (2X)
0:3 20' Jordi Escobar (X1)
0:4 35' Jordi Escobar (X1)
0:5 48' Jordi Escobar (X1)
Elche - Baleares 2:0 (2:0)
---------------------------
1:0 22' Gumbau (X2)
2:0 30' Pere Milla (X1)
Sporting Gijón - Alavés 1:2 (0:2)
----------------------------------
0:1 19' Manu García (X2)
0:2 31' Manu García (X2)
1:2 75' Uroš Đurđević (1X)
FC Andorra - Celta de Vigo 4:0 (3:0)
-------------------------------------
1:0 5' Marc Fernández (2X)
2:0 11' Marc Fernández (2X)
3:0 22' Sergio Molina (X2)
4:0 79' Carlos Martínez (1X)
Extremadura - Real Madrid 1:2 (0:1)
------------------------------------
0:1 29' Asensio (X1)
1:1 46' Lolo González (X2)
1:2 57' Luka Modrić (2X)
Alcorcón - Eibar 4:1 (2:1)
---------------------------
1:0 16' Abdelhafid Al Badaoui (2X)
1:1 25' Yanis Rahmani (X2)
2:1 28' Ander Gorostidi (X2)
3:1 58' Hugo Fraile (21)
4:1 77' Marc Gual (1X)
БОМБАРДИРЫ ПОСЛЕ 20-ГО ТУРА
===========================
1.Sergio Busquets ( Barcelona / X2 ) 12
2.Gumbau ( Elche / X2 ) 12
3.Uroš Đurđević ( Sporting Gijón / 1X ) 12
4.Jandro Orellana ( Barcelona B / X2 ) 11
5.Arnaut Groeneveld ( Villarreal / X1 ) 11
6.Jens Jønsson ( Cádiz / X2 ) 11
7.Dioni ( Baleares / 1X ) 11
8.Lucas Boyé ( Elche / 1X ) 11
9.Jordi Escobar ( Barcelona B / X1 ) 11
10.Karim Benzema ( Real Madrid / 1X ) 10
11.Josep Señé ( Lugo / X2 ) 10
12.Santi Mina ( Celta de Vigo / X1 ) 10
13.Fran Beltrán ( Celta de Vigo / X2 ) 9
14.Jairo Izquierdo ( Girona / 2X ) 9
15.Jonathan Viera ( Las Palmas / 12 ) 9
16.Morales ( Levante / X1 ) 9
17.Fran Sol ( Eibar / 1X ) 8
18.Alejandro Pérez ( Girona / 12 ) 8
19.Pere Milla ( Elche / X1 ) 8
20.Pedro León ( Fuenlabrada / X2 ) 8
21.Manu Trigueros ( Villarreal / X2 ) 8
22.Lolo González ( Extremadura / X2 ) 8
23.Moncayola ( Osasuna / X2 ) 8
24.Óscar Trejo ( Rayo Vallecano / 12 ) 8
25.Isi Palazón ( Rayo Vallecano / 1X ) 8
26.Sergio Ruiz ( Las Palmas / 1X ) 8
27.Adri Embarba ( Espanyol / X1 ) 8
28.Dani García ( Athl. Bilbao / X2 ) 8
29.Ángel Correa ( Atlético / X1 ) 8
30.Lucas Ocampos ( Sevilla / X1 ) 8
31.Robert Navarro ( Real Sociedad / 21 ) 7
32.Marc Gual ( Alcorcón / 1X ) 7
33.Musa Drammeh ( Extremadura / X1 ) 7
34.Cristhian Stuani ( Girona / 1X ) 7
35.Ousmane Dembélé ( Barcelona / 12 ) 7
36.Maximiliano Gómez ( Valencia / 1X ) 7
37.José Macías ( Getafe / 1X ) 7
38.Hugo Fraile ( Alcorcón / 21 ) 7
39.José Carlos Lazo ( Almería / 2X ) 7
40.Diego ( Leganés / 12 ) 7
41.Yaimil Medina ( Albacete / X1 ) 7
42.Dani Rodríguez ( Mallorca / 21 ) 7
43.Anuar Tuhami ( Valladolid / 21 ) 7
44.Alejandro Marqués ( Mirandés / 1X ) 6
45.Manu Justo ( Santander / X1 ) 6
46.Maikel Mesa ( Las Palmas / X1 ) 6
47.Mikel Oyarzabal ( Real Sociedad / X1 ) 6
48.Darío Benedetto ( Elche / 12 ) 6
49.Roman Zozulya ( Fuenlabrada / X1 ) 6
50.Mikel Merino ( Real Sociedad / 2X ) 6
51.Sergio Molina ( FC Andorra / X2 ) 6
52.Rober ( Real Betis / X1 ) 6
53.Latasa ( Real Madrid II / 1X ) 6
54.Rubén Bover ( FC Andorra / X1 ) 6
55.Alberto Quiles ( Deportivo / 1X ) 6
56.Rubén Mesa ( Extremadura / 1X ) 6
57.Óscar Sielva ( Eibar / 2X ) 6
58.Borja Bastón ( Real Oviedo / 12 ) 6
59.Gonçalo Guedes ( Valencia / 2X ) 5
60.Cristian Terán ( Huelva / X1 ) 5
61.José Rodríguez ( Sporting Gijón / 2X ) 5
62.Luka Modrić ( Real Madrid / 2X ) 5
63.Damián Petcoff ( Baleares / 2X ) 5
64.Jamelli ( Tenerife / 1X ) 5
65.Manu Barreiro ( Lugo / 1X ) 5
66.David Mayoral ( Lugo / X1 ) 5
67.Álvaro Negredo ( Cádiz / 1X ) 5
68.Dani Ojeda ( Ponferradina(*) / 12 ) 5
69.Juan Artola ( Athl. Bilbao / X1 ) 5
70.Antoñín Cortés ( Malaga / 1X ) 5
71.Joselu ( Alavés / 1X ) 5
72.Aitor García ( Sporting Gijón / 12 ) 5
73.Yanis Rahmani ( Eibar / X2 ) 5
74.Yannick Carrasco ( Atlético / X2 ) 5
75.Suso ( Sevilla / X2 ) 5
76.Carlos Martínez ( FC Andorra / 1X ) 5
77.Pablo Gálvez ( Mallorca / 1X ) 5
78.Manu García ( Alavés / X2 ) 5
79.Álvaro García ( Rayo Vallecano / 2X ) 5
80.Agus Medina ( Ponferradina / 2X ) 5
81.Joaquín ( Real Betis / X2 ) 5
82.Guido Rodríguez ( Real Betis / 2X ) 5
83.Francisco Núñez ( Melilla / 2X ) 5
84.Curro Sánchez ( Almería / 21 ) 5
85.Kirian Rodríguez ( Las Palmas / X2 ) 4
86.Aïssa Mandi ( Villarreal / X* ) 4
87.Íñigo Eguaras ( Zaragoza / X1 ) 4
88.Iker Hernández ( Melilla / 1X ) 4
89.Juan Hernández ( Alcorcón / X1 ) 4
90.Álex Corredera ( Tenerife / 21 ) 4
91.Roger Martí ( Levante / 1X ) 4
92.Abdessamad Ezzalzouli ( Barcelona B / 12 ) 4
93.José Carrillo ( Lugo / 12 ) 4
94.Pedro Díaz ( Sporting Gijón / 21 ) 4
95.Marc Fernández ( FC Andorra / 2X ) 4
96.Iago Aspas ( Celta de Vigo / 12 ) 4
97.Armando Shashoua ( Baleares / 21 ) 4
98.Adri Arjona ( Huelva / 2X ) 4
99.Óscar González ( Mirandés / X1 ) 4
100.Rafa Mir ( Sevilla / 12 ) 4
101.Alejandro Gómez ( Sevilla / 2X ) 4
102.Jorge Molina ( Granada / 1X ) 4
103.Edu Espiau ( Ponferradina(*) / X1 ) 4
104.Rementeria ( Mirandés / X2 ) 4
105.Andrés Martín ( Rayo Vallecano / X1 ) 4
106.Manu Fuster ( Albacete / 21 ) 4
107.Santi Comesaña ( Rayo Vallecano / X2 ) 4
108.Nahuel Leiva ( Tenerife / 2X ) 4
109.Mateo Arellano ( Numancia / X2 ) 4
110.Luuk de Jong ( Barcelona / X1 ) 4
111.Marcos Llorente ( Atlético / 21 ) 4
112.Memphis Depay ( Barcelona / 1X ) 4
113.Salva Sevilla ( Mallorca / 2X ) 4
114.Rubén Pardo ( Leganés / 21 ) 4
115.Moi Gómez ( Villarreal / 2X ) 4
116.Edgar Hernández ( Gimnàstic(*) / X1 ) 4
117.Abdelhafid Al Badaoui ( Alcorcón / 2X ) 4
118.Ángel Rodado ( Barcelona B / 1X ) 3
119.Mikel Vesga ( Athl. Bilbao / 2X ) 3
120.Ríos Reina ( Ponferradina(*) / X2 ) 3
121.Fidel ( Elche / 21 ) 3
122.Kuki ( Ponferradina / X1 ) 3
123.Nico Melamed ( Espanyol / X2 ) 3
124.Óscar Sanz ( Gimnàstic / 2X ) 3
125.Carlos Vigaray ( Zaragoza / X* ) 3
126.Óscar Plano ( Valladolid / 12 ) 3
127.Andri Guðjohnsen ( Real Madrid II(*) / X1 ) 3
128.David Sanz ( Numancia / X1 ) 3
129.Ante Budimir ( Osasuna / 12 ) 3
130.Iván Morante ( Real Madrid II / X2 ) 3
131.Sergio León ( Valladolid / X1 ) 3
132.Mata ( Getafe / 12 ) 3
133.Borja Sánchez ( Real Oviedo / 21 ) 3
134.Raúl de Tomás ( Espanyol / 1X ) 3
135.Amath Ndiaye ( Mallorca / X1 ) 3
136.Cedric Omoigui ( Santander / 1X ) 3
137.Rafa de Vicente ( Deportivo / X2 ) 3
138.Valery ( Girona / X2 ) 3
139.Carlos Soler ( Valencia / 21 ) 3
140.Jean-Sylvain Babin ( Sporting Gijón / 1= ) 3
141.Stéphane M'Bia ( Fuenlabrada(*) / X2 ) 3
142.Gareth Bale ( Real Madrid / 12 ) 3
143.Kike Barja ( Osasuna / X1 ) 3
144.Pejiño ( Las Palmas / 2X ) 3
145.Óscar de Frutos ( Numancia / X* ) 3
146.Álvaro Jiménez ( Cádiz / X1 ) 3
147.Sergio Camello ( Mirandés / 12 ) 3
148.Alberto Escassi ( Malaga / 2X ) 3
149.Juan Narváez ( Zaragoza / 1X ) 3
150.Enes Ünal ( Getafe / X1 ) 3
151.José Corpas ( Eibar / 21 ) 3
152.Ramón Terrats ( Girona / 1* ) 3
153.Marc Echarri ( Leganés / 1X ) 3
154.Adrián ( Zaragoza / X2 ) 3
155.Youssef En-Nesyri ( Sevilla / 1X ) 3
156.Antonio Puertas ( Granada / 21 ) 3
157.Denis Suárez ( Celta de Vigo / 2X ) 3
158.Stoichkov ( Eibar / X1 ) 3
159.Milutin Osmajić ( Cádiz / 12 ) 3
160.Okay Yokuşlu ( Celta de Vigo(*) / X1 ) 3
161.Jordi Sánchez ( Albacete / 1X ) 3
162.Kike Márquez ( Extremadura / 12 ) 3
163.Erik Jirka ( Real Oviedo / 2X ) 3
164.Darder ( Espanyol / 21 ) 3
165.Toni Kroos ( Real Madrid / X2 ) 3
166.Ismael Barragán ( Huelva / X2 ) 3
167.Pablo Martínez ( Levante / X2 ) 3
168.Sergio Bermejo ( Zaragoza / 2X ) 3
169.Marcos Bustillo ( Santander / 2X ) 3
170.Pedro Del Campo ( Gimnàstic / X2 ) 3
171.Thiago Galhardo ( Celta de Vigo / 1X ) 3
172.Etyan ( Tenerife / 12 ) 2
173.Raúl Guti ( Elche / 2X ) 2
174.Saúl Crespo ( Ponferradina(*) / 21 ) 2
175.Elías Pérez ( Extremadura / 21 ) 2
176.Gerard Moreno ( Villarreal / 1X ) 2
177.Asensio ( Real Madrid / X1 ) 2
178.Rodrigo Riquelme ( Mirandés(*) / X2 ) 2
179.Mauro Arambarri ( Getafe / 2X ) 2
180.Samuel Sáiz ( Girona / 21 ) 2
181.Iván Martín ( Alavés / 21 ) 2
182.Antonio Sánchez ( Mallorca / X2 ) 2
183.Fran Álvarez ( Albacete / X2 ) 2
184.Aboubakary Kanté ( Fuenlabrada / 12 ) 2
185.Cristian Rodríguez ( Ponferradina / X2 ) 2
186.Edgar Méndez ( Alavés / 2X ) 2
187.Benito Ramírez ( Las Palmas / 21 ) 2
188.Zubeldía ( Real Sociedad / X2 ) 2
189.Perotti ( Huelva / 21 ) 2
190.Monchu ( Granada / 2X ) 2
191.Carlos Dotor ( Real Madrid II / X1 ) 2
192.Luis Rioja ( Alavés / X1 ) 2
193.Mamadou Sylla ( Alavés / 12 ) 2
194.Sergio Arribas ( Real Madrid II / 12 ) 2
195.Davo ( Deportivo / 12 ) 2
196.Brugui ( Mirandés / 2X ) 2
197.Gaku Shibasaki ( Leganés / 2X ) 2
198.Antonio Aranda ( Barcelona B / 2X ) 2
199.Melero ( Levante / 21 ) 2
200.Randy Nteka ( Rayo Vallecano / 21 ) 2
201.Aleksandar Ćirković ( Gimnàstic / X1 ) 2
202.Williams ( Athl. Bilbao / 1X ) 2
203.Paulino ( Malaga / 12 ) 2
204.Karrikaburu ( Real Sociedad / 1X ) 2
205.Pablo Torre ( Santander / X2 ) 2
206.Pepelu ( Levante / 2X ) 2
207.Nemanja Maksimović ( Getafe / X2 ) 2
208.Facundo Pellistri ( Alavés(*) / X1 ) 2
209.Fede Vico ( Leganés / X2 ) 2
210.Asier Parra ( Melilla / 21 ) 2
211.José Naranjo ( Ponferradina(*) / 1X ) 2
212.Alfonso Martín ( Baleares / X2 ) 2
213.Miguel de la Fuente ( Alavés(*) / 1X ) 2
214.Ander Cantero ( Eibar / 2= ) 2
215.Víctor Meseguer ( Mirandés / 21 ) 2
216.Franco Soldano ( Fuenlabrada(*) / X1 ) 2
217.Yan Eteki ( Granada(*) / 21 ) 2
218.Rubén Alcaraz ( Valladolid / 2X ) 2
219.Juan Becerra ( Ponferradina / 12 ) 2
220.Óscar ( Alcorcón / 12 ) 2
221.Ander Gorostidi ( Alcorcón / X2 ) 2
222.Gustavo Blanco ( Eibar / 12 ) 2
223.Sergio Marcos ( Santander / 21 ) 2
224.Diego Villares ( Deportivo / 2X ) 2
225.Nuno Henrique ( Fuenlabrada(*) / 21 ) 2
226.Dani Fernández ( Numancia / 1X ) 2
227.Marco Sangalli ( Real Oviedo / 1X ) 2
228.Roque Mesa ( Valladolid / X2 ) 2
229.Valentín Vada ( Zaragoza / 12 ) 2
230.Laure ( Alcorcón / 2* ) 2
231.Robert Simón ( Gimnàstic / 1X ) 2
232.Anderson ( Fuenlabrada / 1X ) 1
233.Caro ( Valladolid / 2= ) 1
234.Febas ( Mallorca(*) / X2 ) 1
235.Andreu Arasa ( Albacete / X* ) 1
236.Álvaro Bustos ( Santander / 12 ) 1
237.Álex ( Cádiz / 21 ) 1
238.Brais Méndez ( Celta de Vigo / 21 ) 1
239.Juan Barros ( Numancia(*) / X1 ) 1
240.Álex Bergantiños ( Deportivo / 1* ) 1
241.Oriol Rey ( Mirandés(*) / 2X ) 1
242.Franco Cervi ( Celta de Vigo(*) / 21 ) 1
243.Fer Niño ( Mallorca(*) / X1 ) 1
244.Gonzalo Verdú ( Elche / 2* ) 1
245.Pablo Ramón ( Real Madrid II / X* ) 1
246.Belman ( Fuenlabrada / 2= ) 1
247.Rubén Enri ( FC Andorra(*) / 1X ) 1
248.Marc Pedraza ( FC Andorra(*) / X2 ) 1
249.Iñigo Vicente ( Mirandés(*) / X1 ) 1
250.Largie Ramazani ( Almería / 12 ) 1
251.Luis Suárez ( Atlético / 12 ) 1
252.Andrés Mohedano ( Numancia(*) / X2 ) 1
253.Aleix García ( Girona(*) / X2 ) 1
254.Hugo Mallo ( Celta de Vigo / 1= ) 1
255.David Martín ( FC Andorra(*) / X1 ) 1
256.Fran Carbià ( Gimnàstic(*) / 1X ) 1
257.Frederico Venâncio ( Eibar / 1= ) 1
258.Navas ( Sevilla / X* ) 1
259.Pedro Martín ( Gimnàstic(*) / 12 ) 1
260.Nacho Méndez ( Sporting Gijón(*) / X1 ) 1
261.Pablo Pérez ( Sporting Gijón(*) / 21 ) 1
262.J. Amo ( Ponferradina(*) / X* ) 1
263.Luis Milla ( Granada / X2 ) 1
264.Vinícius Tanque ( Baleares / 12 ) 1
265.Chendo ( Huelva / 12 ) 1
266.Sergio Canales ( Real Betis / 21 ) 1
267.Sergi Cardona ( Las Palmas / X= ) 1
268.Pablo Moreno ( Girona(*) / 1X ) 1
269.Copete ( Ponferradina(*) / 1* ) 1
270.Kike ( Osasuna / 1X ) 1
271.Jeremías Ledesma ( Cádiz / 2= ) 1
272.Thibaut Courtois ( Real Madrid / 2= ) 1
273.Gonzi ( Gimnàstic / 2= ) 1
274.Samú Costa ( Almería / 1* ) 1
275.Juan Delgado ( Huelva / 1X ) 1
276.Francho Serrano ( Zaragoza / 21 ) 1
277.Ebrahima Sidibeh ( Numancia(*) / 2X ) 1
278.Cordero ( Baleares / 1* ) 1
279.Shon Weissman ( Valladolid / 1X ) 1
280.Raúl García ( Athl. Bilbao / 21 ) 1
281.Ivan Rakitić ( Sevilla / 21 ) 1
282.Jakub Jankto ( Getafe / 21 ) 1
283.Alexander Isak ( Real Sociedad / 12 ) 1
284.Martín Zubimendi ( Real Sociedad / 1* ) 1
285.Samuel Shashoua ( Tenerife / 1* ) 1
286.Borja Iglesias ( Real Betis / 1X ) 1
287.Mario Gila ( Real Madrid II / 1* ) 1
288.Kieran Trippier ( Atlético / X* ) 1
289.David Alaba ( Real Madrid / 1= ) 1
290.Ager Aketxe ( Eibar / 1* ) 1
291.Sergi Maestre ( Albacete / 1* ) 1
292.Javi Ribelles ( Gimnàstic(*) / X2 ) 1
293.Darwin Machís ( Granada / 12 ) 1
294.Andorinha ( Granada / 2= ) 1
295.Hugo Duro ( Valencia / 12 ) 1
296.Hélder Costa ( Valencia / X1 ) 1
297.Boulaye Dia ( Villarreal / 12 ) 1
298.Moha Chabboura ( Melilla / X1 ) 1
299.Javi Puado ( Espanyol / 12 ) 1
300.Jordi Tur ( Numancia / 2X ) 1
301.Clerc ( Levante / X* ) 1
302.Soldado ( Levante / 12 ) 1
303.Nahuel Bustos ( Girona / X1 ) 1
304.Manzano ( Fuenlabrada(*) / 12 ) 1
305.Juan Berrocal ( Sporting Gijón / 2* ) 1
306.Toni Moya ( Alavés(*) / 21 ) 1
307.Riverola ( FC Andorra / 21 ) 1
308.Pau Torres ( Villarreal / 2* ) 1
309.Iban Salvador ( Fuenlabrada(*) / 1X ) 1
310.Antoine Griezmann ( Atlético / 1X ) 1
311.Augusto Solari ( Celta de Vigo(*) / 2X ) 1
312.Diego Mariño ( Sporting Gijón / 2= ) 1
313.Rafa Gálvez ( Albacete / 2X ) 1
314.Arbilla ( Eibar / X* ) 1
315.Yangel Herrera ( Espanyol / 2X ) 1
316.Jannick Buyla ( Gimnàstic(*) / 21 ) 1
317.Umar Sadiq ( Almería / 1X ) 1
318.Juanpe ( Lugo / 2X ) 1
319.Peter ( Real Madrid II / 21 ) 1
320.Rodrigo De Paul ( Atlético / 2X ) 1
321.Pablo Fernández ( Gimnàstic / 12 ) 1
322.Germán Pezzella ( Real Betis / X* ) 1
323.Alberto Soro ( Granada(*) / X1 ) 1
324.Edgar Badia ( Elche / 2= ) 1
325.Theo Zidane ( Real Madrid II(*) / 21 ) 1
326.Rubén García ( Osasuna / 2X ) 1
327.Juanma Bravo ( Alcorcón / 1* ) 1
328.Yuri ( Ponferradina / 1X ) 1
329.Álex Mula ( Fuenlabrada / 2X ) 1
330.Manuel Galán ( Huelva / 1* ) 1
331.Pere Pons ( Alavés(*) / 2X ) 1
332.Pep Chavarría ( Zaragoza / 2* ) 1
333.Emiliano Gómez ( Albacete / 12 ) 1
334.Diego Ceballos ( Santander / X* ) 1
335.Juanma ( Fuenlabrada / X* ) 1
336.Marvin ( Real Madrid II / 2X ) 1
337.Riccardo Capellini ( Mirandés / 1* ) 1
338.Arturo Molina ( Fuenlabrada(*) / 2X ) 1
339.Nico Hidalgo ( Extremadura / 1* ) 1
340.Menudo ( Deportivo / 21 ) 1