Выбор сезона
Руководство ФПЛ ШОТЛАНДИИ:
===========================
Президент: Slava Kovalevsky fp_scotland<пес>mail<точка>ru
Вице-президент: VitYa Baranovsky Vitya<точка>75<пес>mail<точка>ru
Пресс-атташе: Slava Kovalevsky fp_scotland<пес>mail<точка>ru
ОБЗОР МАТЧЕЙ 22-ГО ТУРА
=======================
Celtic - Aberdeen 2:1 (1:1)
----------------------------
0:1 11' Calvin Zola (12)
1:1 29' James Forrest (2X)
2:1 83' James Forrest (2X)
Stranraer - St Mirren 3:0 (1:0)
--------------------------------
1:0 40' Grant Gallagher (X2)
2:0 55' Grant Gallagher (X2)
3:0 74' Martin Grehan (1X)
Dundee Utd - Hamilton 4:1 (2:1)
--------------------------------
1:0 5' Chris Erskine (2X)
2:0 26' Andrew Robertson (X2)
2:1 39' Jonathon Routledge (X2)
3:1 63' Andrew Robertson (X2)
4:1 83' Chris Erskine (2X)
Hearts - St Johnstone 2:1 (2:1)
--------------------------------
0:1 4' Alan Mannus (2=)
1:1 19' David Smith (X2)
2:1 44' Ryan Stevenson (X1)
Rangers - Ross County 1:2 (0:1)
--------------------------------
0:1 37' Stuart Kettlewell (X1)
1:1 60' Jonathan Daly (X1)
1:2 67' Stuart Kettlewell (X1)
Hibernian - Inverness 2:2 (2:1)
--------------------------------
1:0 5' Owain Tudur-Jones (2X)
1:1 20' Ross Draper (X2)
2:1 38' Paul Cairney (X2)
2:2 87' James Vincent (2X)
Kilmarnock - Dundee 1:4 (1:2)
------------------------------
1:0 11' Kris Boyd (1X)
1:1 32' Kevin McBride (21)
1:2 38' Jim McAlister (X1)
1:3 56' Jim McAlister (X1)
1:4 87' Gary Irvine (2*)
Elgin City - Motherwell 1:3 (0:1)
----------------------------------
0:1 43' James McFadden (X1)
0:2 51' Iain Vigurs (21)
1:2 61' Paul Harkins (X2)
1:3 90' Keith Lasley (2X)
БОМБАРДИРЫ ПОСЛЕ 22-ГО ТУРА
===========================
1.Jim Goodwin ( St Mirren / 2X ) 14
2.Gary Harkins ( St Mirren / 21 ) 13
3.Callum Paterson ( Hearts / 1X ) 12
4.Richie Foran ( Inverness / X1 ) 12
5.Willam Gros ( Kilmarnock / 12 ) 12
6.Kris Boyd ( Kilmarnock / 1X ) 11
7.Scott Robertson ( Hibernian / 21 ) 10
8.Kris Commons ( Celtic / 21 ) 10
9.Niall McGinn ( Aberdeen / 1X ) 9
10.Owain Tudur-Jones ( Hibernian / 2X ) 9
11.Jason Holt ( Hearts / 2X ) 9
12.Billy McKay ( Inverness / 1X ) 9
13.Paul Harkins ( Elgin City / X2 ) 9
14.Martin Grehan ( Stranraer / 1X ) 9
15.Sean Winter ( Stranraer(*) / 2X ) 9
16.Lewis McLeod ( Rangers / X2 ) 9
17.James McFadden ( Motherwell / X1 ) 9
18.James Forrest ( Celtic / 2X ) 9
19.Rowan Vine ( Hibernian / 1X ) 8
20.James Vincent ( Inverness / 2X ) 8
21.Nigel Hasselbaink ( St Johnstone / X1 ) 8
22.Graeme Beveridge ( Elgin City / 2X ) 8
23.Georgios Samaras ( Celtic / 1X ) 8
24.Stuart Armstrong ( Dundee Utd / 12 ) 8
25.John Rankin ( Dundee Utd / 21 ) 8
26.Jonathon Routledge ( Hamilton / X2 ) 8
27.Calvin Zola ( Aberdeen / 12 ) 8
28.Jonny Hayes ( Aberdeen / 21 ) 7
29.Orhan Mustafi ( Ross County / X2 ) 7
30.Steven Thompson ( St Mirren / 1X ) 7
31.Peter MacDonald ( Dundee(*) / 1X ) 7
32.Rocco Quinn ( Ross County / 12 ) 7
33.Brian Graham ( Dundee Utd / 1X ) 7
34.David Smith ( Hearts / X2 ) 7
35.Richard Brittain ( Ross County / 1X ) 6
36.Steve MacLean ( St Johnstone / 12 ) 6
37.Paul Lawson ( Motherwell / X2 ) 6
38.Jim McAlister ( Dundee / X1 ) 6
39.Scott Robinson ( Hearts / 21 ) 6
40.Henri Anier ( Motherwell / 1X ) 6
41.Graham Carey ( Ross County / 2X ) 6
42.Craig Gunn ( Elgin City / 1X ) 6
43.Curtis Allen ( Inverness / 12 ) 6
44.Nicky Law ( Rangers / 2X ) 5
45.Jonathan Daly ( Rangers / X1 ) 5
46.Grant Gillespie ( Hamilton / 2X ) 5
47.Grant Gallagher ( Stranraer / X2 ) 5
48.Dennis Wyness ( Elgin City / 12 ) 5
49.Paul Cairney ( Hibernian / X2 ) 5
50.Stuart Kettlewell ( Ross County / X1 ) 5
51.Jamie Longworth ( Stranraer(*) / 12 ) 5
52.Christopher Aitken ( Stranraer(*) / 21 ) 4
53.Ryan Stevenson ( Hearts / X1 ) 4
54.Chris Erskine ( Dundee Utd / 2X ) 4
55.Darian MacKinnon ( Hamilton / X1 ) 4
56.John Sutton ( Motherwell / 12 ) 4
57.Steven Doris ( Dundee / 12 ) 4
58.Brian Cameron ( Elgin City / 21 ) 4
59.Ryan Jack ( Aberdeen / X2 ) 4
60.Shane Sutherland ( Elgin City / X1 ) 4
61.Lee McCulloch ( Rangers / 1X ) 4
62.Liam Craig ( Hibernian / X1 ) 4
63.Christopher Johnston ( Kilmarnock / X2 ) 4
64.Keith Lasley ( Motherwell / 2X ) 4
65.Aaron Doran ( Inverness / 21 ) 4
66.Iain Vigurs ( Motherwell / 21 ) 4
67.David McKenna ( Stranraer / X1 ) 4
68.Gary McDonald ( St Johnstone / 2X ) 3
69.Paul Heffernan ( Hibernian / 12 ) 3
70.Carlo Monti ( Dundee(*) / 21 ) 3
71.Stevie May ( St Johnstone / 1X ) 3
72.James Keatings ( Hamilton / 1X ) 3
73.Paul McGowan ( St Mirren / 12 ) 3
74.Ross Draper ( Inverness / X2 ) 3
75.Chris Millar ( St Johnstone / X2 ) 3
76.Scott Vernon ( Aberdeen / X1 ) 3
77.Barry Nicholson ( Kilmarnock(*) / X1 ) 3
78.Anthony Stokes ( Celtic / 12 ) 2
79.Iain Davidson ( Dundee / 1* ) 2
80.Jamie Hamill ( Hearts / 1= ) 2
81.Alan Mannus ( St Johnstone / 2= ) 2
82.Steven Ross ( Ross County / 1* ) 2
83.Jamie Walker ( Hearts / 12 ) 2
84.Lee Hollis ( Motherwell / 2= ) 2
85.John McGinn ( St Mirren / X2 ) 2
86.Lionel Ainsworth ( Motherwell(*) / X1 ) 2
87.Derk Boerrigter ( Celtic / X1 ) 2
88.Grant Munro ( Ross County / 2* ) 2
89.Ben Gordon ( Ross County / X= ) 2
90.Ivan Sproule ( Ross County / 21 ) 2
91.Kevin McBride ( Dundee / 21 ) 2
92.Martin Boyle ( Dundee(*) / 1X ) 2
93.Andrew Robertson ( Dundee Utd / X2 ) 2
94.Andrew Little ( Rangers / 12 ) 2
95.Gary Mackay-Steven ( Dundee Utd / X1 ) 2
96.Ryan Conroy ( Dundee(*) / X2 ) 2
97.Kevin McHattie ( Hearts / 2* ) 2
98.Paul Paton ( Dundee Utd / 2* ) 2
99.Nicholas Clark ( Rangers / 21 ) 2
100.Marc McAusland ( St Mirren / 2* ) 2
101.Mark Corcoran ( Stranraer(*) / X1 ) 2
102.Kyle Jacobs ( Kilmarnock / 1* ) 1
103.Cameron Bell ( Rangers / 2= ) 1
104.Lewis Stevenson ( Hibernian / 1* ) 1
105.Mark Docherty ( Stranraer(*) / 12 ) 1
106.Craig Moore ( Motherwell(*) / 1X ) 1
107.Dean Agnew ( Stranraer(*) / 2X ) 1
108.Russell Anderson ( Aberdeen / 2* ) 1
109.Paul McMullan ( Elgin City / 1* ) 1
110.Leighton McIntosh ( Dundee(*) / 12 ) 1
111.Raymond Jellema ( Elgin City / 2= ) 1
112.Kieran Wood ( Stranraer(*) / X2 ) 1
113.Gary Glen ( Ross County(*) / X1 ) 1
114.Gary Irvine ( Dundee / 2* ) 1
115.Nicky Riley ( Dundee(*) / 2X ) 1
116.Chris Fahey ( Stranraer(*) / 2= ) 1
117.Kevin Cuthbert ( Hamilton / 2= ) 1
118.Gary Warren ( Inverness / 1= ) 1
119.Robert McHugh ( Motherwell(*) / 12 ) 1
120.Ian Black ( Rangers / 1* ) 1
121.David Wotherspoon ( St Johnstone / 21 ) 1
122.Andrew Ryan ( Hamilton(*) / 21 ) 1
123.Eamonn Brophy ( Hamilton(*) / 2X ) 1
124.Paul McCafferty ( Motherwell(*) / 21 ) 1
125.Willo Flood ( Aberdeen / 2X ) 1
126.Callum Tapping ( Hearts / 1* ) 1
127.Emilio Izaguirre ( Celtic / 2* ) 1
128.Paul Hanlon ( Hibernian / 1= ) 1
129.Mark Brown ( Ross County / 2= ) 1
130.Ryan Borris ( Stranraer / 1* ) 1
131.Jack Leitch ( Motherwell(*) / 2X ) 1
132.Seán Dillon ( Dundee Utd / 1= ) 1
133.Stephen McManus ( Motherwell / X= ) 1
134.Jamie Duff ( Elgin City / 2* ) 1
135.Steven Anderson ( St Johnstone / X* ) 1
136.Mickaël Antoine-Curier ( Hamilton / 12 ) 1
137.Jon McShane ( Hamilton(*) / 1X ) 1
138.Nicholas Ross ( Inverness / 1* ) 1
139.Anthony Andreu ( Hamilton / 21 ) 1
140.Scott Brown ( Celtic / X2 ) 1
141.Kenny Mclean ( St Mirren / X1 ) 1
142.Melvin de Leeuw ( Ross County(*) / 1X ) 1