Выбор сезона
:
===========================
: Vitya Baranovsky Vitya<>75<>mail<>ru
-: Slava Kovalevsky fp_scotland<>mail<>ru
: Mikola Taras Mikola_Taras()tut()by
-: Slava Kovalevsky fp_scotland<>mail<>ru
11-
===========================
:
----T---------------------------------------T-----T-----T---
N pp - SCO11 P ԁȁ
+---+---------------------------------------+-----+-----+---+
1. - ǁ03.12 0:3 2 12
2. - . ǁ03.12 0:1 2 16 :)
3. - ǁ05.12 1:0 1 1 M.Taras
4. - 04.12 3:2 1 16 :)
5. - ҁ03.12 4:1 1 16 :)
6. - ҁ03.12 1:1 X 5
7. - 02.12 0:2 2 16 :)
8. - 03.12 0:1 2 0 :(
9. - 04.12 3:0 1 5
10. - Ё03.12 2:1 1 15 D.Trotsky
+---+---------------------------------------+-----+-----+---+
11. - - ԁ03.12 1:2 2 0 :(
12. - ԁ03.12 2:0 1 12
13. - - ԁ03.12 1:2 2 2
14. . - ԁ04.12 0:1 2 13
15. - Ё03.12 5:0 1 16 :)
L---+---------------------------------------+-----+-----+----
- 16
- 16
. 22111X2211 21221
X
Rangers 22211X21X1 11121 2(10) Eugene Plugin
Elgin City 1221112111 11221 1(10) Andrey Skripka
X
Motherwell 2221112111 11111 3 (9) Vitaliy Tihankov
Clyde 22211221XX X1X11 0 (7) Denis Trotsky
2
Aberdeen X2211X21X1 11121 0 (9) Slava Kovalevski
Dundee Utd 22211X2111 X1111 1(10) Vitya Baranovsky
2
Hibernian X2211121X1 11121 0 (8) Alexander Sessa
Hearts 22X11221X1 11X21 1 (9) Roman Fedorenko
X
Stranraer 22211221X1 1X121 1 (8) Andrey Vityuk
Ross County X211112X21 11121 1 (9) Mikola Taras
1
St Mirren 2221122121 11121 1 (9) Ivan Shchyhlinski
Celtic 22X11221X1 12X21 0 (8) Sacha Baranovsky
Queen of South22211X2X21 1X221 1(10) Alexandr Dashkevich
Kilmarnock 22211221X1 11121 0 (9) Vano Opulsky
X
Hamilton 22211X2111 11X21 1(11) Ivan Kryuk
St Johnstone 2221122111 12121 0 (9) Andrey Razarenov
.: (*)
.
.: - - , - - ( 2- -
N1 )
H
1.Rangers 11 8 0 3 22-12 24 Eugene Plugin
2.Dundee Utd 11 7 3 1 18-10 24 Vitya Baranovsky
3.St Mirren 11 7 1 3 21-13 22 Ivan Shchyhlinski
4.Hamilton 11 5 2 4 21-21 17 Ivan Kryuk
5.Celtic 11 5 1 5 21-18 16 Sacha Baranovsky
6.Ross County 11 4 3 4 22-20 15 Mikola Taras
7.Stranraer 11 4 3 4 16-15 15 Andrey Vityuk
8.Aberdeen 11 4 3 4 16-17 15 Slava Kovalevski
9.Hearts 11 4 3 4 17-21 15 Roman Fedorenko
10.Motherwell 11 4 2 5 15-14 14 Vitaliy Tihankov
11.Hibernian 11 4 2 5 16-18 14 Alexander Sessa
12.St Johnstone 11 4 2 5 16-21 14 Andrey Razarenov
13.Kilmarnock 11 3 3 5 14-18 12 Vano Opulsky
14.Clyde 11 3 3 5 13-17 12 Denis Trotsky
15.Queen of South 11 3 2 6 14-17 11 Alexandr Dashkevich
16.Elgin City 11 0 5 6 13-23 5 Andrey Skripka
- 1228
- 7.31
- 3.125
- 8
Fair Play - 0.045
: :
-------------------------------------- --------------------------------------
H H
1.Hamilton 6 5 0 1 13-8 15 1.Rangers 5 5 0 0 15-5 15
2.St Mirren 6 4 1 1 11-7 13 2.Dundee Utd 6 4 2 0 8-4 14
3.Motherwell 6 3 1 2 10-6 10 3.Hibernian 5 4 0 1 9-4 12
4.Dundee Utd 5 3 1 1 10-6 10 4.Hearts 6 4 0 2 12-11 12
5.Rangers 6 3 0 3 7-7 9 5.Stranraer 5 3 1 1 8-5 10
6.St Johnstone 5 2 1 2 11-10 7 6.Celtic 6 3 1 2 6-6 10
7.Ross County 5 2 1 2 11-10 7 7.St Mirren 5 3 0 2 10-6 9
8.Kilmarnock 5 2 1 2 8-8 7 8.Ross County 6 2 2 2 11-10 8
9.Aberdeen 6 2 1 3 6-8 7 9.Aberdeen 5 2 2 1 10-9 8
10.Queen of South 6 2 1 3 6-8 7 10.Clyde 6 2 2 2 8-9 8
11.Celtic 5 2 0 3 15-12 6 11.St Johnstone 6 2 1 3 5-11 7
12.Stranraer 6 1 2 3 8-10 5 12.Kilmarnock 6 1 2 3 6-10 5
13.Clyde 5 1 1 3 5-8 4 13.Queen of South 5 1 1 3 8-9 4
14.Elgin City 5 0 3 2 3-7 3 14.Motherwell 5 1 1 3 5-8 4
15.Hearts 5 0 3 2 5-10 3 15.Hamilton 5 0 2 3 8-13 2
16.Hibernian 6 0 2 4 7-14 2 16.Elgin City 6 0 2 4 10-16 2
==================
_1_. Ivan Kryuk Hamilton Academicals 11 (1:0)
2. Eugene Plugin Rangers (Glasgow) 10 (2:1)
3. Vitya Baranovsky Dundee United 10 (1:0)
4. Alexandr Dashkevich Queen Of The South 10 (1:0)
5. Andrey Skripka Elgin City 10 (1:2)
6. Vitaliy Tihankov Motherwell 9 (3:0)
7. Roman Fedorenko Heart of Midlothian (Edinburg) 9 (1:0)
8. Ivan Shchyhlinski Saint Mirren 9 (1:0)
9. Mikola Taras Ross County 9 (1:1)
10. Andrey Razarenov Saint Johnstone 9 (0:1)
11. Vano Opulsky Kilmarnock 9 (0:1)
12. Slava Kovalevski Aberdeen 9 (0:1)
13. Andrey Vityuk Stranraer 8 (1:1)
14. Sacha Baranovsky Celtic (Glasgow) 8 (0:1)
15. Alexander Sessa Hibernian (Edinburgh) 8 (0:1)
16. Denis Trotsky Clyde 7 (0:3)
"-"
===============
_1_. Alexander Sessa Hibernian (Edinburgh) 3 2 25 45
2. Eugene Plugin Rangers (Glasgow) 2 1 21 30
3. Mikola Taras Ross County 1 3 12 15
4. Andrey Vityuk Stranraer 1 1 11 15
5. Ivan Kryuk Hamilton Academicals 1 1 11 15
6. Roman Fedorenko Heart of Midlothian (Edinburg) 1 1 9 15
7. Ivan Shchyhlinski Saint Mirren 1 0 9 14
8. Sacha Baranovsky Celtic (Glasgow) 1 0 9 15
" " 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
================= ----- - - - - - - - - -- -- ----
_1_. Eugene Plugin Rangers 87 5 9 7 7 9 8 7 4 10 10 (0)
2. Ivan Shchyhlinski St Mirren 85 9 5 9 8 8 9 5 5 8 9 (0)
3. Mikola Taras Ross County 85 5 6 12 6 7 9 7 4 9 9 (0)
4. Andrey Vityuk Stranraer 84 9 6 8 7 8 11 6 3 9 8 (0)
5. Vitya Baranovsky Dundee Utd 83 8 5 8 7 9 8 6 5 6 10 (0)
6. Slava Kovalevski Aberdeen 83 7 6 9 7 8 10 4 5 8 9 (0)
7. Vano Opulsky Kilmarnock 82 8 7 7 6 7 9 6 5 9 9 (0)
8. Alexander Sessa Hibernian 81 7 5 9 4 10 6 9 6 9 8 (0)
9. Vitaliy Tihankov Motherwell 78 7 5 7 6 10 6 8 3 8 9 (0)
10. Andrey Razarenov St Johnstone 77 7 - 9 7 9 8 5 5 8 9 (1)
11. Ivan Kryuk Hamilton 76 6 6 7 6 7 8 5 5 6 11 (0)
12. Andrey Skripka Elgin City 71 8 4 6 6 8 - 8 5 6 10 (1)
13. Denis Trotsky Clyde 71 8 3 8 7 8 6 4 5 6 7 (0)
14. Sacha Baranovsky Celtic 67 8 9 7 6 9 - 4 4 4 8 (1)
15. Roman Fedorenko Hearts 60 - 5 7 9 - 7 5 5 4 9 (2)
16. Alexandr Dashkevich Queen of South 58 8 5 8 - - 10 5 3 - 10 (3)
-:
--------------------------------------
_1_. Rangers (Glasgow) 22 ( - 15, - 12)
2. Ross County 22 ( - 11, - 20)
3. Saint Mirren 21 ( - 10, - 13)
4. Hamilton Academicals 21 ( - 8, - 21)
5. Celtic (Glasgow) 21 ( - 6, - 18)
6. Dundee United 18 ( - 8, - 10)
7. Heart of Midlothian (Edinburg) 17 ( - 12, - 21)
8. Aberdeen 16 ( - 10, - 17)
9. Hibernian (Edinburgh) 16 ( - 9, - 18)
10. Stranraer 16 ( - 8, - 15)
11. Saint Johnstone 16 ( - 5, - 21)
12. Motherwell 15 ( - 5, - 14)
13. Queen Of The South 14 ( - 8, - 17)
14. Kilmarnock 14 ( - 6, - 18)
15. Elgin City 13 ( - 10, - 23)
16. Clyde 13 ( - 8, - 17)
:
--------------------------------------
_1_. Rangers (Glasgow) +10 (22-12)
2. Saint Mirren +8 (21-13)
3. Dundee United +8 (18-10)
4. Celtic (Glasgow) +3 (21-18)
5. Ross County +2 (22-20)
6. Stranraer +1 (16-15)
7. Motherwell +1 (15-14)
8. Hamilton Academicals +0 (21-21)
9. Aberdeen -1 (16-17)
10. Hibernian (Edinburgh) -2 (16-18)
11. Queen Of The South -3 (14-17)
12. Heart of Midlothian (Edinburg) -4 (17-21)
13. Kilmarnock -4 (14-18)
14. Clyde -4 (13-17)
15. Saint Johnstone -5 (16-21)
16. Elgin City -10 (13-23)
-:
--------------------------------------
_1_. Celtic (Glasgow) 1 (5-0) : 0 (0-0)
2. Saint Johnstone 1 (5-2) : 0 (0-0)
3. Rangers (Glasgow) 1 (4-1) : 1 (4-1)
4. Hibernian (Edinburgh) 1 (4-1) : 1 (4-1)
5. Stranraer 1 (3-0) : 0 (0-0)
6. Motherwell 1 (3-0) : 0 (0-0)
-:
--------------------------------------
_1_. Saint Johnstone 2 (0-8) : 2 (0-8)
2. Heart of Midlothian (Edinburg) 2 (3-9) : 1 (2-5)
3. Clyde 2 (1-7) : 1 (0-3)
:
--------------------------------------
_1_. Rangers (Glasgow) 5 (15-5)
2. Hibernian (Edinburgh) 4 (9-2)
3. Heart of Midlothian (Edinburg) 4 (9-4)
4. Dundee United 4 (5-1)
5. Saint Mirren 3 (9-3)
6. Stranraer 3 (5-0)
7. Celtic (Glasgow) 3 (5-2)
8. Ross County 2 (8-5)
9. Aberdeen 2 (6-3)
10. Clyde 2 (6-3)
11. Saint Johnstone 2 (4-1)
12. Queen Of The South 1 (3-1)
13. Motherwell 1 (3-1)
14. Kilmarnock 1 (1-0)
:
--------------------------------------
4-1 Hibernian - Clyde (10 ),Rangers - Hearts(*) (10 )
ޣ :
5-0(*) Celtic - St Johnstone (3 )
:
--------------------------------------
Celtic - Ross County 3:4
St Johnstone - Hearts 5:2(*)
Hibernian - St Mirren 2:4
St Johnstone - Ross County 2:4
Dundee Utd - Hamilton 3:3
Kilmarnock - Stranraer 3:3
Celtic - Elgin City 4:2
Clyde - Hibernian 1:4
Hearts - Rangers 1:4
Celtic - Aberdeen 2:3
:
--------------------------------------
_1_. Saint Johnstone 6 (St Mirren:3,Rangers:3)
2. Hibernian (Edinburgh) 4 (Rangers:3,Dundee Utd:1)
3. Clyde 3 (Rangers:3)
4. Aberdeen 3 (St Mirren:3)
5. Celtic (Glasgow) 3 (Dundee Utd:3)
6. Dundee United 3 (St Mirren:3)
" "
================= /
_1_. Mikola Taras Ross County 3 4/2,9/1,11/1 48
2. Denis Trotsky Clyde 1 9/2 16
3. Roman Fedorenko Hearts 1 9/X 16
4. Alexander Sessa Hibernian 1 9/X 16
5. Andrey Skripka Elgin City 1 9/1 16
6. Ivan Shchyhlinski St Mirren 1 5/2 15
7. Alexandr Dashkevich Queen of South 1 7/X 14
8. Andrey Vityuk Stranraer 1 6/X 14
" "
================= /
_1_. Ivan Kryuk Hamilton 2 4/2,7/2 30
2. Roman Fedorenko Hearts 2 1/1,7/1 30
3. Denis Trotsky Clyde 2 7/1,11/1 30
4. Slava Kovalevski Aberdeen 1 1/1 16
5. Eugene Plugin Rangers 1 4/1 16
6. Andrey Skripka Elgin City 1 5/1 15
7. Andrey Vityuk Stranraer 1 6/1 14
:
Aberdeen 3 0 1 3 3 1 1 0 0 3 0
Celtic 0 3 3 0 3 3 0 1 3 0 0
Clyde 1 3 0 1 3 1 3 0 0 0 0
Dundee Utd 3 0 3 3 1 3 1 3 3 1 3
Elgin City 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0
Hamilton 0 3 1 3 0 3 0 0 3 1 3
Hearts 1 0 0 1 3 0 3 1 3 0 3
Hibernian 0 0 0 3 0 3 1 3 1 3 0
Kilmarnock 0 1 3 0 0 0 1 3 3 1 0
Motherwell 3 0 1 0 3 0 0 1 0 3 3
Queen of South 0 3 3 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 3
Rangers 3 0 3 0 3 3 3 3 0 3 3
Ross County 3 0 0 3 1 1 3 0 0 3 1
St Johnstone 1 3 0 0 3 0 0 1 3 3 0
St Mirren 3 3 3 3 0 3 1 0 3 0 3
Stranraer 0 3 1 3 0 0 3 3 0 1 1
:
--------------------------------------
Rangers (Glasgow) 4 ( 5-8)
Saint Mirren 4 ( 1-4)
Motherwell 2 ( 10-11)*
Rangers (Glasgow) 2 ( 10-11)*
Saint Johnstone 2 ( 9-10)
Dundee United 2 ( 8-9)
Kilmarnock 2 ( 8-9)
Stranraer 2 ( 7-8)
Celtic (Glasgow) 2 ( 5-6)
Aberdeen 2 ( 4-5)
Dundee United 2 ( 3-4)
Celtic (Glasgow) 2 ( 2-3)
Queen Of The South 2 ( 2-3)
:
--------------------------------------
Dundee United 9 ( 3-11, 21 .)*
Hibernian (Edinburgh) 5 ( 6-10, 11 .)
Aberdeen 5 ( 3-7, 9 .)
:
--------------------------------------
Stranraer 2 ( 10-11)*
Elgin City 2 ( 8-9)
Queen Of The South 2 ( 7-8)
Aberdeen 2 ( 6-7)
Ross County 2 ( 5-6)
Elgin City 2 ( 1-2)
:
--------------------------------------
Elgin City 11 ( 1-11, 5 .)*
Queen Of The South 7 ( 4-10, 2 .)
Clyde 4 ( 8-11, 0 .)*
Motherwell 4 ( 6-9, 1 .)
Kilmarnock 4 ( 4-7, 1 .)
Aberdeen 4 ( 6-9, 2 .)
Heart of Midlothian (Edinburg) 4 ( 1-4, 2 .)
:
--------------------------------------
Clyde 4 ( 8-11)*
Kilmarnock 3 ( 4-6)
Queen Of The South 3 ( 4-6)
Elgin City 3 ( 3-5)
Hibernian (Edinburgh) 3 ( 1-3)
:
--------------------------------------
Rangers (Glasgow) 3 ( 6-8)
Celtic (Glasgow) 2 ( 8-9)
Dundee United 2 ( 8-9)
Kilmarnock 2 ( 8-9)
Stranraer 2 ( 7-8)
:
--------------------------------------
Queen Of The South 2 ( 8-9)
Saint Johnstone 2 ( 6-7)
* -
HH
---------------------
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 91011
Queen of South ** *
St Johnstone *
Elgin City *
Celtic *
St Mirren o
Hearts * *
.: - - ;
- - ;
* - p;
o - ;
c - ;
- p + ;
! - p p ;
========