Выбор сезона
:
===========================
: Vitya Baranovsky Vitya<>75<>mail<>ru
-: Slava Kovalevsky fp_scotland<>mail<>ru
: Mikola Taras Mikola_Taras()tut()by
-:
29-
===========================
:
----T---------------------------------------T-----T-----T---
N pp - SCO29 P ԁȁ
+---+---------------------------------------+-----+-----+---+
1. Arsenal - Fulham ENG 09.05 4:0 1 15 :)
2. Bolton W. - Birmingham City ENG 09.05 2:1 1 8
3. Sevilla - Barcelona ESP 08.05 2:3 2 13
4. Villarreal - Valencia ESP 08.05 2:0 1 11
5. Genoa - Milan ITA 09.05 1:0 1 1 I.Kryuk
6. Palermo - Sampdoria ITA 09.05 1:1 X 2
7. Hertha BSC - Bayern Munchen GER 08.05 1:3 2 14 I.Kryuk
8. Werder Bremen - Hamburger SV GER 08.05 1:1 X 0 :(
9. Lille - Olympique Marseille FRA 08.05 3:2 1 11
10. Heart of Midlothian - Celtic SCO 09.05 1:2 2 12
+---+---------------------------------------+-----+-----+---+
11. Dundee United - Hibernian SCO 09.05 0:2 2 1 A.Skripka
12. Kilmarnock - Falkirk SCO 08.05 0:0 X 3
13. St. Johnstone - Hamilton A. SCO 08.05 2:3 2 3
14. St. Mirren - Aberdeen SCO 08.05 0:1 2 6
15. Rangers - Motherwell SCO 09.05 3:3 X 0 :(
L---+---------------------------------------+-----+-----+----
- 16
- 15
. 11211X2X12 2X22X
2
Hibernian 1X212X211X 11121 2 (7) Alexander Sessa
Rangers 11X121211X 11111 1 (5) Eugene Plugin
2
Motherwell =XX2XX2221 X1XXX * 1 (3) (* generator *)
Celtic 1X21X121X2 1X221 3 (8) Sacha Baranovsky
2
Hamilton 1111111111 11111 2 (5) Ivan Kryuk
Hearts 112XX12112 1X121 2 (8) Roman Fedorenko
X
Dumbarton 1121X12112 11X21 0 (8) Dmitry Shulkevich
Ross County 1121212112 11111 0 (7) Mikola Taras
2
Royal Albert 1121212122 11111 2 (6) Ivan Shchyhlinski
Dundee Utd 1222212112 11X21 1 (6) Vitya Baranovsky
1
Aberdeen 1X2X2X21X2 11221 1 (7) Slava Kovalevski
Queen of South1221222112 12XX1 2 (6) Alexandr Dashkevich
X
Clydebank 1121212112 11X11 3 (7) Eugene Pchelintsev
Stranraer 12222121X2 11111 0 (4) Alexsander Rudak
2
Elgin City 1121X12112 2X211 1(10) Andrey Skripka
Kilmarnock 1X21212112 111X1 0 (6) Vano Opulsky
.: (*)
.
.: - - , - - ( 2- -
N1 )
H
1.Clydebank 29 17 4 8 43-23 55 Eugene Pchelintsev
2.Rangers 29 14 10 5 46-29 52 Eugene Plugin
3.Stranraer 29 14 7 8 49-37 49 Alexsander Rudak
4.Ross County 29 13 8 8 40-35 47 Mikola Taras
5.Elgin City 29 13 7 9 47-40 46 Andrey Skripka
6.Royal Albert 29 14 3 12 36-38 45 Ivan Shchyhlinski
7.Hearts 29 13 5 11 42-38 44 Roman Fedorenko
8.Hibernian 29 10 11 8 40-35 41 Alexander Sessa
9.Dundee Utd 29 11 4 14 37-40 37 Vitya Baranovsky
10.Kilmarnock 29 10 6 13 37-36 36 Vano Opulsky
11.Hamilton 29 10 6 13 44-50 36 Ivan Kryuk
12.Celtic 29 10 5 14 39-39 35 Sacha Baranovsky
13.Dumbarton 29 9 7 13 39-52 34 Dmitry Shulkevich
14.Aberdeen 29 8 6 15 43-50 30 Slava Kovalevski
15.Queen of South 29 8 6 15 37-58 30 Alexandr Dashkevich
16.Motherwell 29 8 5 16 29-48 29 Andrey Razarenov
- 2962
- 6.701
- 2.793
- 22
Fair Play - 0.047
: :
-------------------------------------- --------------------------------------
H H
1.Rangers 15 9 6 0 24-10 33 1.Clydebank 14 8 0 6 20-14 24
2.Clydebank 15 9 4 2 23-9 31 2.Ross County 15 6 5 4 17-15 23
3.Elgin City 14 9 3 2 30-15 30 3.Stranraer 15 6 4 5 21-21 22
4.Stranraer 14 8 3 3 28-16 27 4.Hamilton 14 6 2 6 20-20 20
5.Hibernian 15 7 6 2 25-13 27 5.Rangers 14 5 4 5 22-19 19
6.Royal Albert 15 9 0 6 21-16 27 6.Hearts 15 5 3 7 23-25 18
7.Hearts 14 8 2 4 19-13 26 7.Royal Albert 14 5 3 6 15-22 18
8.Ross County 14 7 3 4 23-20 24 8.Celtic 15 5 2 8 19-21 17
9.Kilmarnock 14 6 4 4 24-16 22 9.Dumbarton 14 4 4 6 20-26 16
10.Dundee Utd 14 7 1 6 24-20 22 10.Elgin City 15 4 4 7 17-25 16
11.Motherwell 15 6 3 6 17-17 21 11.Dundee Utd 15 4 3 8 13-20 15
12.Celtic 14 5 3 6 20-18 18 12.Queen of South 15 4 3 8 19-34 15
13.Dumbarton 15 5 3 7 19-26 18 13.Hibernian 14 3 5 6 15-22 14
14.Aberdeen 15 5 2 8 23-23 17 14.Kilmarnock 15 4 2 9 13-20 14
15.Hamilton 15 4 4 7 24-30 16 15.Aberdeen 14 3 4 7 20-27 13
16.Queen of South 14 4 3 7 18-24 15 16.Motherwell 14 2 2 10 12-31 8
==================
_1_. Andrey Skripka Elgin City 10 (1:0)
2. Sacha Baranovsky Celtic (Glasgow) 8 (3:1 .)
3. Roman Fedorenko Heart of Midlothian (Edinburg) 8 (2:2)
4. Dmitry Shulkevich Dumbarton 8 (0:0)
5. Eugene Pchelintsev Clydebank 7 (3:0)
6. Alexander Sessa Hibernian (Edinburgh) 7 (2:1)
7. Mikola Taras Ross County 7 (0:0)
8. Slava Kovalevski Aberdeen 7 (1:2)
9. Alexandr Dashkevich Queen Of The South 6 (2:1)
10. Ivan Shchyhlinski Royal Albert 6 (2:1)
11. Vitya Baranovsky Dundee Utd 6 (1:2)
12. Vano Opulsky Kilmarnock 6 (0:1)
13. Ivan Kryuk Hamilton Academicals 5 (2:2)
14. Eugene Plugin Rangers (Glasgow) 5 (1:2)
15. Alexsander Rudak Stranraer 4 (0:3)
"-"
===============
_1_. Sacha Baranovsky Celtic (Glasgow) 5 4 46 73
2. Andrey Skripka Elgin City 4 6 38 57
3. Roman Fedorenko Heart of Midlothian (Edinburg) 3 3 31 43
4. Alexander Sessa Hibernian (Edinburgh) 3 0 27 45
5. Ivan Kryuk Hamilton Academicals 3 0 19 42
6. Eugene Plugin Rangers (Glasgow) 2 2 19 30
7. Slava Kovalevski Aberdeen 2 0 17 27
8. Eugene Pchelintsev Clydebank 1 2 12 15
9. Andrey Razarenov Motherwell 1 1 10 14
10. Alexsander Rudak Stranraer 1 1 10 15
11. Dmitry Shulkevich Dumbarton 1 0 9 13
12. Alexandr Dashkevich Queen Of The South 1 0 10 15
13. Ivan Shchyhlinski Royal Albert 1 0 8 13
14. Vano Opulsky Kilmarnock 1 0 8 14
-:
--------------------------------------
_1_. Stranraer 49 ( - 21, - 37)
2. Elgin City 47 ( - 17, - 40)
3. Rangers (Glasgow) 46 ( - 22, - 29)
4. Hamilton Academicals 44 ( - 20, - 50)
5. Clydebank 43 ( - 20, - 23)
6. Aberdeen 43 ( - 20, - 50)
7. Heart of Midlothian (Edinburg) 42 ( - 23, - 38)
8. Ross County 40 ( - 17, - 35)
9. Hibernian (Edinburgh) 40 ( - 15, - 35)
10. Dumbarton 39 ( - 20, - 52)
11. Celtic (Glasgow) 39 ( - 19, - 39)
12. Queen Of The South 37 ( - 19, - 58)
13. Kilmarnock 37 ( - 13, - 36)
14. Dundee Utd 37 ( - 13, - 40)
15. Royal Albert 36 ( - 15, - 38)
16. Motherwell 29 ( - 12, - 48)
:
--------------------------------------
_1_. Clydebank +20 (43-23)
2. Rangers (Glasgow) +17 (46-29)
3. Stranraer +12 (49-37)
4. Elgin City +7 (47-40)
5. Ross County +5 (40-35)
6. Hibernian (Edinburgh) +5 (40-35)
7. Heart of Midlothian (Edinburg) +4 (42-38)
8. Kilmarnock +1 (37-36)
9. Celtic (Glasgow) +0 (39-39)
10. Royal Albert -2 (36-38)
11. Dundee Utd -3 (37-40)
12. Hamilton Academicals -6 (44-50)
13. Aberdeen -7 (43-50)
14. Dumbarton -13 (39-52)
15. Motherwell -19 (29-48)
16. Queen Of The South -21 (37-58)
-:
--------------------------------------
_1_. Clydebank 5 (17-2) : 3 (11-2)
2. Heart of Midlothian (Edinburg) 3 (14-1) : 1 (7-1)
3. Kilmarnock 3 (11-0) : 1 (5-0)
4. Stranraer 3 (11-1) : 1 (3-0)
5. Hamilton Academicals 3 (11-2) : 2 (7-1)
6. Hibernian (Edinburgh) 2 (9-0) : 0 (0-0)
7. Rangers (Glasgow) 2 (8-0) : 1 (5-0)
8. Dundee Utd 2 (10-3) : 0 (0-0)
9. Aberdeen 2 (7-0) : 1 (4-0)
10. Elgin City 2 (7-0) : 0 (0-0)
11. Dumbarton 2 (8-2) : 1 (4-1)
12. Queen Of The South 1 (4-0) : 0 (0-0)
13. Ross County 1 (4-1) : 0 (0-0)
14. Royal Albert 1 (3-0) : 0 (0-0)
15. Motherwell 1 (3-0) : 0 (0-0)
-:
--------------------------------------
_1_. Queen Of The South 5 (2-20) : 4 (2-15)
2. Dumbarton 4 (1-17) : 2 (0-7)
3. Motherwell 4 (0-14) : 4 (0-14)
4. Dundee Utd 4 (2-14) : 2 (1-7)
5. Hamilton Academicals 3 (1-13) : 1 (0-4)
6. Heart of Midlothian (Edinburg) 3 (2-12) : 1 (1-4)
7. Ross County 2 (1-7) : 0 (0-0)
8. Stranraer 2 (0-6) : 2 (0-6)
9. Aberdeen 1 (2-6) : 1 (2-6)
10. Kilmarnock 1 (1-5) : 1 (1-5)
11. Royal Albert 1 (0-4) : 1 (0-4)
12. Clydebank 1 (0-3) : 1 (0-3)
13. Elgin City 1 (0-3) : 1 (0-3)
14. Hibernian (Edinburgh) 1 (0-3) : 1 (0-3)
:
--------------------------------------
_1_. Clydebank 8 (20-6)
2. Hamilton Academicals 6 (15-5)
3. Stranraer 6 (14-5)
4. Ross County 6 (9-2)
5. Heart of Midlothian (Edinburg) 5 (13-3)
6. Rangers (Glasgow) 5 (12-2)
7. Celtic (Glasgow) 5 (11-3)
8. Royal Albert 5 (9-3)
9. Kilmarnock 4 (11-2)
10. Dumbarton 4 (10-3)
11. Dundee Utd 4 (7-1)
12. Elgin City 4 (7-2)
13. Queen Of The South 4 (8-4)
14. Aberdeen 3 (7-1)
15. Hibernian (Edinburgh) 3 (5-1)
16. Motherwell 2 (5-2)
:
--------------------------------------
5-0 Kilmarnock - Queen of South (21 ),Rangers - Hamilton(*) (27 )
ޣ :
7-1(*) Hearts - Dumbarton (13 )
:
--------------------------------------
Dumbarton - Hearts (*)1:7
Kilmarnock - Ross County (*)4:4
Dundee Utd - Aberdeen 6:2(*)
Queen of South - Elgin City 4:3
Royal Albert - Motherwell 4:3
Elgin City - Queen of South 4:3(*)
Aberdeen - Dumbarton 3:3
Dundee Utd - Hibernian 4:2
Elgin City - Rangers 4:2
Stranraer - Kilmarnock 5:1
:
--------------------------------------
_1_. Motherwell 12 (Stranraer:1,Clydebank:3,Rangers:1,Stranraer:3,Clydebank:3,Rangers:1)
2. Hibernian (Edinburgh) 10 (Stranraer:3,Clydebank:3,Stranraer:1,Rangers:3)
3. Elgin City 8 (Rangers:3,Stranraer:1,Clydebank:3,Rangers:1)
" "
================= /
_1_. Andrey Skripka Elgin City 9 1/X,2/X,3/X,10/X,24/12,27/2,28/X,29/2 133
2. Roman Fedorenko Hearts 7 4/X,5/X,8/2,15/X,18/2,21/X,23/1 106
3. Dmitry Shulkevich Dumbarton 7 2/X,3/X,6/1,9/1,14/X,17/1,28/X 103
4. Ivan Kryuk Hamilton 6 1/X2,8/22,14/2,29/1 90
5. Slava Kovalevski Aberdeen 3 15/X,24/X,26/X 45
6. Sacha Baranovsky Celtic 2 12/2,15/2 31
7. Andrey Razarenov Motherwell 2 7/2,23/X 31
8. Ivan Shchyhlinski Royal Albert 2 5/2,12/X 30
9. Alexander Sessa Hibernian 2 25/2,28/2 28
10. Eugene Plugin Rangers 1 20/X 16
11. Alexandr Dashkevich Queen of South 1 12/2 15
12. Alexsander Rudak Stranraer 1 7/2 15
13. Eugene Pchelintsev Clydebank 1 4/X 13
" "
================= /
_1_. Alexandr Dashkevich Queen of South 7 9/1,14/1,15/11,19/11,22/1 111
2. Alexander Sessa Hibernian 4 2/1,19/1,23/2,24/1 61
3. Andrey Skripka Elgin City 3 2/1,11/1,20/1 47
4. Dmitry Shulkevich Dumbarton 3 6/2,18/2,19/2 46
5. Ivan Shchyhlinski Royal Albert 3 3/1,20/1,28/1 44
6. Roman Fedorenko Hearts 2 26/1,27/1 31
7. Ivan Kryuk Hamilton 2 6/1,29/2 30
8. Mikola Taras Ross County 1 21/1 16
9. Sacha Baranovsky Celtic 1 16/1 16
" " 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29
================= ----- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- ----
_1_. Eugene Plugin Rangers 206 9 5 11 7 5 10 7 9 7 5 (0)
2. Eugene Pchelintsev Clydebank 202 7 4 9 6 5 10 8 9 6 7 (0)
3. Roman Fedorenko Hearts 200 8 8 7 6 6 6 3 8 - 8 (1)
4. Andrey Skripka Elgin City 195 7 6 9 6 9 9 8 10 6 10 (1)
5. Sacha Baranovsky Celtic 195 7 5 8 8 1 7 6 9 5 8 (0)
6. Alexander Sessa Hibernian 194 7 5 6 7 2 10 8 6 7 7 (0)
7. Vano Opulsky Kilmarnock 192 7 7 9 5 4 9 7 10 6 6 (1)
8. Ivan Shchyhlinski Royal Albert 188 5 5 8 6 4 10 4 8 4 6 (0)
9. Vitya Baranovsky Dundee Utd 188 7 6 8 7 3 8 2 10 6 6 (0)
10. Alexsander Rudak Stranraer 184 6 5 10 6 5 7 - 7 6 4 (2)
11. Ivan Kryuk Hamilton 183 6 5 7 7 4 5 6 4 4 5 (1)
12. Andrey Razarenov Motherwell 178 10 4 7 8 4 7 6 9 - - (2)
13. Mikola Taras Ross County 177 7 2 7 6 - 7 4 9 - 7 (3)
14. Dmitry Shulkevich Dumbarton 167 6 5 7 6 - 7 8 4 6 8 (3)
15. Slava Kovalevski Aberdeen 163 7 5 7 7 3 9 8 8 - 7 (4)
16. Alexandr Dashkevich Queen of South 150 8 2 7 4 1 6 5 10 4 6 (4)
:
Aberdeen 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 1 1 3 3 1 1 0 3 1 3 3 0 0 0
Celtic 1 0 1 3 0 1 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 3 1 0 3 0 3 0 3 1 3 0 0 0 3 0 3
Clydebank 3 3 1 3 0 3 3 0 0 0 3 3 3 0 3 1 0 3 3 0 1 0 1 3 3 3 3 3 3
Dumbarton 0 3 1 0 0 3 1 1 3 0 1 3 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 3 3 3 0 0 0 3 0 3 1
Dundee Utd 3 3 1 0 3 0 3 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 1 3 1 3 0 0 0 3 3 0
Elgin City 1 0 1 3 0 3 0 1 3 3 0 0 3 3 3 1 0 3 0 1 1 3 3 3 0 3 0 1 3
Hamilton 3 0 3 0 3 0 1 3 0 1 3 0 0 3 1 0 3 3 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 1
Hearts 1 1 1 0 3 0 3 3 0 3 3 0 3 0 3 1 3 0 3 3 3 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 1
Hibernian 1 0 1 3 1 3 1 3 3 1 1 1 3 0 0 1 3 3 0 1 0 0 1 1 3 0 0 3 3
Kilmarnock 1 3 1 1 0 1 0 0 3 3 0 3 3 0 0 1 0 3 0 1 3 0 0 0 3 3 0 3 0
Motherwell 0 1 1 1 3 0 0 0 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 3 0 0 3 0 3 1 3 0 0
Queen of South 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 3 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 3 0 3
Rangers 1 1 0 3 3 1 3 3 0 1 1 3 0 3 3 3 0 1 3 3 1 3 1 3 3 1 3 1 0
Ross County 0 3 3 1 1 1 0 3 3 1 0 3 0 3 3 3 3 1 3 1 0 0 0 3 3 1 3 0 1
Royal Albert 1 3 0 0 3 3 3 0 0 1 3 1 3 3 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 3 3 3
Stranraer 3 0 1 3 3 1 3 0 3 0 3 3 3 3 3 1 0 0 0 1 1 3 1 3 3 1 0 3 0
:
--------------------------------------
Clydebank 6 ( 24-29)*
Stranraer 5 ( 11-15)
Heart of Midlothian (Edinburg) 4 ( 19-22)
Ross County 4 ( 14-17)
:
--------------------------------------
Rangers (Glasgow) 11 ( 18-28, 23 .)
Hibernian (Edinburgh) 11 ( 3-13, 21 .)
Clydebank 7 ( 23-29, 19 .)*
Ross County 7 ( 14-20, 17 .)
Stranraer 7 ( 20-26, 13 .)
:
--------------------------------------
Hibernian (Edinburgh) 3 ( 10-12)
Ross County 3 ( 4-6)
Motherwell 3 ( 2-4)
Heart of Midlothian (Edinburg) 3 ( 1-3)
:
--------------------------------------
Motherwell 7 ( 10-16, 1 .)
Dumbarton 7 ( 13-19, 2 .)
Queen Of The South 7 ( 1-7, 4 .)
:
--------------------------------------
Motherwell 5 ( 12-16)
Hamilton Academicals 4 ( 25-28)
Heart of Midlothian (Edinburg) 4 ( 25-28)
Royal Albert 4 ( 18-21)
Queen Of The South 4 ( 15-18)
Aberdeen 4 ( 9-12)
:
--------------------------------------
Elgin City 3 ( 22-24)
Clydebank 3 ( 11-13)
Kilmarnock 3 ( 1-3)
:
--------------------------------------
Royal Albert 3 ( 24-26)
Queen Of The South 3 ( 23-25)
Kilmarnock 3 ( 22-24)
Clydebank 3 ( 8-10)
* -
HH
---------------------
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 91011121314151617181920212223242526272829
Motherwell c **
Kilmarnock *
Queen of South ** * *
Elgin City *
Hearts c c*
Aberdeen ** o* *
Clydebank c
Ross County c * * *
Hamilton * o
Stranraer * *
Dumbarton * * *
.: - - ;
- - ;
* - p;
o - ;
c - ;
- p + ;
! - p p ;
========