Выбор сезона
:
===========================
: Vitya Baranovsky Vitya<>75<>mail<>ru
-: Slava Kovalevsky fp_scotland<>mail<>ru
: Mikola Taras Mikola_Taras()tut()by
-:
, , - ( 0-4)
Aberdeen 11X1X1X11X 21121 o 1 (5) Slava Kovalevski
Hearts 1X2121X112 X1221 2 (7) Roman Fedorenko
11-
===========================
:
----T---------------------------------------T-----T-----T---
N pp - SCO11 P ԁȁ
+---+---------------------------------------+-----+-----+---+
1. Arsenal - Everton ǁ09.01 2:2 X 0 :(
2. Liverpool - Tottenham Hotspur ǁ10.01 POS - -
3. Wigan Athletic - Aston Villa ǁ09.01 POS - -
4. Inter (Milan) - Siena 09.01 4:3 1 16 :)
5. Juventus (Torino) - Milan 10.01 0:3 2 3
6. Deportivo La C. - Atletico O. Ё10.01 1:0 1 15 A.Skripka
7. Espanyol B. - Real Zaragoza Ё10.01 2:1 1 12
8. Real Madrid - Real Mallorca Ё10.01 2:0 1 16 :)
9. Sevilla - Real Racing Santander Ё09.01 1:2 2 0 :(
10. Real Sporting Gijon - Getafe Ё10.01 1:0 1 10
+---+---------------------------------------+-----+-----+---+
11. Birmingham City - Manchester U. ǁ09.01 1:1 X 2
12. Roma - Chievo (Verona) 09.01 1:0 1 16 :)
13. Udinese - Lazio (Roma) 10.01 1:1 X 3
14. Rio Ave Vila de C. - Benfica L. ҁ09.01 0:1 2 13
15. Villarreal - Almeria Ё09.01 1:1 X 0 :(
L---+---------------------------------------+-----+-----+----
- 16
- 16
. X--1211121 X1X2X
X
Hibernian 1121111112 X1121 1 (7) Alexander Sessa
Dumbarton 1111111111 11111 1 (6) Dmitry Shulkevich
X
Clydebank 1121X11111 21121 1 (7) Eugene Pchelintsev
Celtic 1121X11112 21121 0 (6) Sacha Baranovsky
1
Aberdeen 11X1X1X11X 21121 o 1 (5) Slava Kovalevski
Hearts 1X2121X112 X1221 2 (7) Roman Fedorenko
X
Stranraer 1121111111 21121 3 (7) Alexsander Rudak
Ross County 1X2121X112 21121 1 (6) Mikola Taras
2
Queen of South11X1X111X1 11221 0 (7) Alexandr Dashkevich
Dundee Utd 1121X11111 21121 0 (7) Vitya Baranovsky
2
Royal Albert 1121111111 21X21 1 (8) Ivan Shchyhlinski
Kilmarnock 1121X11111 21121 0 (7) Vano Opulsky
X
Motherwell 112121X111 211X1 1 (6) Andrey Razarenov
Rangers 11X1111111 21121 1 (7) Eugene Plugin
X
Hamilton 1121111111 21X21 2 (8) Ivan Kryuk
Elgin City 11X1XX11X2 21XX1 0 (5) Andrey Skripka
.: (*)
.
.: - - , - - ( 2- -
N1 )
H
1.Stranraer 11 6 2 3 21-12 20 Alexsander Rudak
2.Clydebank 11 6 1 4 15-10 19 Eugene Pchelintsev
3.Hibernian 11 4 6 1 15-11 18 Alexander Sessa
4.Hearts 11 5 3 3 14-10 18 Roman Fedorenko
5.Rangers 11 4 5 2 16-12 17 Eugene Plugin
6.Hamilton 11 5 2 4 19-17 17 Ivan Kryuk
7.Dundee Utd 11 5 2 4 12-12 17 Vitya Baranovsky
8.Royal Albert 11 5 2 4 16-17 17 Ivan Shchyhlinski
9.Ross County 11 4 4 3 13-14 16 Mikola Taras
10.Elgin City 11 4 3 4 14-15 15 Andrey Skripka
11.Dumbarton 11 3 4 4 14-17 13 Dmitry Shulkevich
12.Kilmarnock 11 3 4 4 12-15 13 Vano Opulsky
13.Queen of South 11 2 6 3 15-17 12 Alexandr Dashkevich
14.Motherwell 11 2 4 5 11-17 10 Andrey Razarenov
15.Celtic 11 2 3 6 11-15 9 Sacha Baranovsky
16.Aberdeen 11 2 1 8 12-19 7 Slava Kovalevski
- 1088
- 6.515
- 2.614
- 9
Fair Play - 0.051
: :
-------------------------------------- --------------------------------------
H H
1.Stranraer 6 5 1 0 17-4 16 1.Hamilton 5 3 1 1 8-4 10
2.Hearts 6 4 2 0 8-1 14 2.Clydebank 5 3 0 2 8-5 9
3.Dundee Utd 6 4 1 1 8-4 13 3.Ross County 6 2 2 2 9-9 8
4.Hibernian 6 3 3 0 9-5 12 4.Rangers 6 2 2 2 8-8 8
5.Royal Albert 6 4 0 2 10-8 12 5.Queen of South 5 1 3 1 10-10 6
6.Elgin City 5 3 1 1 11-6 10 6.Hibernian 5 1 3 1 6-6 6
7.Clydebank 6 3 1 2 7-5 10 7.Dumbarton 7 1 3 3 8-13 6
8.Rangers 5 2 3 0 8-4 9 8.Royal Albert 5 1 2 2 6-9 5
9.Kilmarnock 5 2 2 1 10-7 8 9.Elgin City 6 1 2 3 3-9 5
10.Celtic 5 2 2 1 7-5 8 10.Kilmarnock 6 1 2 3 2-8 5
11.Ross County 5 2 2 1 4-5 8 11.Hearts 5 1 1 3 6-9 4
12.Dumbarton 4 2 1 1 6-4 7 12.Aberdeen 5 1 1 3 4-7 4
13.Hamilton 6 2 1 3 11-13 7 13.Dundee Utd 5 1 1 3 4-8 4
14.Motherwell 5 1 3 1 5-6 6 14.Stranraer 5 1 1 3 4-8 4
15.Queen of South 6 1 3 2 5-7 6 15.Motherwell 6 1 1 4 6-11 4
16.Aberdeen 6 1 0 5 8-12 3 16.Celtic 6 0 1 5 4-10 1
==================
_1_. Ivan Kryuk Hamilton Academicals 8 (2:0)
2. Ivan Shchyhlinski Royal Albert 8 (1:0)
3. Alexsander Rudak Stranraer 7 (3:1)
4. Roman Fedorenko Heart of Midlothian (Edinburg) 7 (2:1)
5. Eugene Pchelintsev Clydebank 7 (1:0)
6. Eugene Plugin Rangers (Glasgow) 7 (1:1)
7. Alexander Sessa Hibernian (Edinburgh) 7 (1:1)
8. Vitya Baranovsky Dundee Utd 7 (0:0)
9. Alexandr Dashkevich Queen Of The South 7 (0:0)
10. Vano Opulsky Kilmarnock 7 (0:1)
11. Dmitry Shulkevich Dumbarton 6 (1:1)
12. Andrey Razarenov Motherwell 6 (1:1)
13. Sacha Baranovsky Celtic (Glasgow) 6 (0:1)
14. Mikola Taras Ross County 6 (1:3)
15. Slava Kovalevski Aberdeen 5 (1:2)
16. Andrey Skripka Elgin City 5 (0:2)
"-"
===============
_1_. Ivan Kryuk Hamilton Academicals 3 0 19 42
2. Sacha Baranovsky Celtic (Glasgow) 2 2 19 30
3. Eugene Pchelintsev Clydebank 1 2 12 15
4. Roman Fedorenko Heart of Midlothian (Edinburg) 1 1 11 15
5. Alexsander Rudak Stranraer 1 1 10 15
6. Eugene Plugin Rangers (Glasgow) 1 1 8 15
7. Dmitry Shulkevich Dumbarton 1 0 9 13
8. Vano Opulsky Kilmarnock 1 0 8 14
-:
--------------------------------------
_1_. Stranraer 21 ( - 4, - 12)
2. Hamilton Academicals 19 ( - 8, - 17)
3. Rangers (Glasgow) 16 ( - 8, - 12)
4. Royal Albert 16 ( - 6, - 17)
5. Queen Of The South 15 ( - 10, - 17)
6. Clydebank 15 ( - 8, - 10)
7. Hibernian (Edinburgh) 15 ( - 6, - 11)
8. Dumbarton 14 ( - 8, - 17)
9. Heart of Midlothian (Edinburg) 14 ( - 6, - 10)
10. Elgin City 14 ( - 3, - 15)
11. Ross County 13 ( - 9, - 14)
12. Dundee Utd 12 ( - 4, - 12)
13. Aberdeen 12 ( - 4, - 19)
14. Kilmarnock 12 ( - 2, - 15)
15. Motherwell 11 ( - 6, - 17)
16. Celtic (Glasgow) 11 ( - 4, - 15)
:
--------------------------------------
_1_. Stranraer +9 (21-12)
2. Clydebank +5 (15-10)
3. Rangers (Glasgow) +4 (16-12)
4. Hibernian (Edinburgh) +4 (15-11)
5. Heart of Midlothian (Edinburg) +4 (14-10)
6. Hamilton Academicals +2 (19-17)
7. Dundee Utd +0 (12-12)
8. Royal Albert -1 (16-17)
9. Elgin City -1 (14-15)
10. Ross County -1 (13-14)
11. Queen Of The South -2 (15-17)
12. Dumbarton -3 (14-17)
13. Kilmarnock -3 (12-15)
14. Celtic (Glasgow) -4 (11-15)
15. Motherwell -6 (11-17)
16. Aberdeen -7 (12-19)
-:
--------------------------------------
_1_. Stranraer 2 (8-1) : 0 (0-0)
2. Clydebank 1 (4-1) : 1 (4-1)
3. Hamilton Academicals 1 (3-0) : 1 (3-0)
4. Heart of Midlothian (Edinburg) 1 (3-0) : 0 (0-0)
5. Rangers (Glasgow) 1 (3-0) : 0 (0-0)
6. Elgin City 1 (3-0) : 0 (0-0)
7. Kilmarnock 1 (3-0) : 0 (0-0)
-:
--------------------------------------
_1_. Kilmarnock 1 (1-5) : 1 (1-5)
2. Hamilton Academicals 1 (1-4) : 0 (0-0)
3. Ross County 1 (0-3) : 0 (0-0)
4. Stranraer 1 (0-3) : 1 (0-3)
5. Dundee Utd 1 (0-3) : 1 (0-3)
6. Elgin City 1 (0-3) : 1 (0-3)
7. Dumbarton 1 (0-3) : 1 (0-3)
8. Motherwell 1 (0-3) : 1 (0-3)
:
--------------------------------------
_1_. Hamilton Academicals 3 (8-3)
2. Clydebank 3 (8-3)
3. Rangers (Glasgow) 2 (5-2)
4. Ross County 2 (4-1)
5. Hibernian (Edinburgh) 1 (3-1)
6. Dumbarton 1 (3-1)
7. Dundee Utd 1 (3-1)
8. Motherwell 1 (2-0)
9. Queen Of The South 1 (3-2)
10. Stranraer 1 (3-2)
11. Royal Albert 1 (2-1)
12. Elgin City 1 (2-1)
13. Heart of Midlothian (Edinburg) 1 (2-1)
14. Kilmarnock 1 (1-0)
15. Aberdeen 1 (1-0)
:
--------------------------------------
5-1 Stranraer - Kilmarnock (7 )
4-1 Clydebank - Hamilton (6 )
:
--------------------------------------
Kilmarnock - Ross County (*)4:4
Royal Albert - Motherwell 4:3
Elgin City - Queen of South 4:3(*)
Stranraer - Kilmarnock 5:1
Hamilton - Clydebank 1:4
Aberdeen - Hamilton 2:3
Celtic - Queen of South 2:3(*)
Hamilton - Stranraer 2:3(*)
Aberdeen - Hibernian 1:3
Motherwell - Dumbarton 1:3
:
--------------------------------------
_1_. Kilmarnock 4 (Hibernian:1,Clydebank:3)
2. Motherwell 4 (Stranraer:1,Clydebank:3)
3. Rangers (Glasgow) 4 (Stranraer:1,Clydebank:3)
" "
================= /
_1_. Andrey Skripka Elgin City 4 1/X,2/X,3/X,10/X 62
2. Dmitry Shulkevich Dumbarton 4 2/X,3/X,6/1,9/1 61
3. Ivan Kryuk Hamilton 4 1/X2,8/22 60
4. Roman Fedorenko Hearts 3 4/X,5/X,8/2 43
5. Andrey Razarenov Motherwell 1 7/2 15
6. Alexsander Rudak Stranraer 1 7/2 15
7. Ivan Shchyhlinski Royal Albert 1 5/2 15
8. Eugene Pchelintsev Clydebank 1 4/X 13
" "
================= /
_1_. Andrey Skripka Elgin City 2 2/1,11/1 31
2. Alexandr Dashkevich Queen of South 1 9/1 16
3. Ivan Shchyhlinski Royal Albert 1 3/1 16
4. Dmitry Shulkevich Dumbarton 1 6/2 15
5. Ivan Kryuk Hamilton 1 6/1 15
6. Alexander Sessa Hibernian 1 2/1 15
" " 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
================= ----- - - - - - - - - -- -- ----
_1_. Roman Fedorenko Hearts 78 6 4 7 11 9 9 4 7 9 7 (0)
2. Mikola Taras Ross County 76 7 7 7 9 9 9 4 7 6 6 (0)
3. Alexander Sessa Hibernian 74 7 6 6 10 10 8 1 7 9 7 (0)
4. Eugene Plugin Rangers 74 7 5 8 10 9 6 5 6 7 7 (0)
5. Sacha Baranovsky Celtic 73 5 9 5 10 9 7 4 5 10 6 (0)
6. Ivan Shchyhlinski Royal Albert 72 6 6 4 8 9 8 3 7 8 8 (0)
7. Eugene Pchelintsev Clydebank 70 6 5 7 9 12 5 3 5 7 7 (0)
8. Alexsander Rudak Stranraer 69 7 6 - 9 10 10 2 7 7 7 (1)
9. Ivan Kryuk Hamilton 69 - 8 3 9 10 5 5 6 9 8 (1)
10. Vitya Baranovsky Dundee Utd 69 4 7 6 8 8 8 2 5 8 7 (0)
11. Andrey Skripka Elgin City 67 8 7 6 6 7 4 2 9 8 5 (0)
12. Andrey Razarenov Motherwell 67 6 7 6 10 7 6 4 5 7 6 (0)
13. Dmitry Shulkevich Dumbarton 64 7 7 6 8 10 5 1 9 5 6 (1)
14. Vano Opulsky Kilmarnock 63 8 5 - 8 9 5 2 6 9 7 (1)
15. Alexandr Dashkevich Queen of South 53 4 8 - - 8 8 - 6 7 7 (3)
16. Slava Kovalevski Aberdeen 50 7 7 5 7 - - 4 5 7 5 (2)
:
Aberdeen 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 0
Celtic 1 0 1 3 0 1 0 0 0 3 0
Clydebank 3 3 1 3 0 3 3 0 0 0 3
Dumbarton 0 3 1 0 0 3 1 1 3 0 1
Dundee Utd 3 3 1 0 3 0 3 0 0 3 1
Elgin City 1 0 1 3 0 3 0 1 3 3 0
Hamilton 3 0 3 0 3 0 1 3 0 1 3
Hearts 1 1 1 0 3 0 3 3 0 3 3
Hibernian 1 0 1 3 1 3 1 3 3 1 1
Kilmarnock 1 3 1 1 0 1 0 0 3 3 0
Motherwell 0 1 1 1 3 0 0 0 3 0 1
Queen of South 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 3 3 1 1
Rangers 1 1 0 3 3 1 3 3 0 1 1
Ross County 0 3 3 1 1 1 0 3 3 1 0
Royal Albert 1 3 0 0 3 3 3 0 0 1 3
Stranraer 3 0 1 3 3 1 3 0 3 0 3
:
--------------------------------------
Royal Albert 3 ( 5-7)
Heart of Midlothian (Edinburg) 2 ( 10-11)*
Elgin City 2 ( 9-10)
Kilmarnock 2 ( 9-10)
Hibernian (Edinburgh) 2 ( 8-9)
Queen Of The South 2 ( 8-9)
Ross County 2 ( 8-9)
Heart of Midlothian (Edinburg) 2 ( 7-8)
Rangers (Glasgow) 2 ( 7-8)
Clydebank 2 ( 6-7)
Rangers (Glasgow) 2 ( 4-5)
Stranraer 2 ( 4-5)
Ross County 2 ( 2-3)
Clydebank 2 ( 1-2)
Dundee Utd 2 ( 1-2)
:
--------------------------------------
Hibernian (Edinburgh) 9 ( 3-11, 17 .)*
Queen Of The South 6 ( 6-11, 10 .)*
Rangers (Glasgow) 5 ( 4-8, 13 .)
Stranraer 5 ( 3-7, 11 .)
Ross County 5 ( 2-6, 9 .)
:
--------------------------------------
Ross County 3 ( 4-6)
Motherwell 3 ( 2-4)
Heart of Midlothian (Edinburg) 3 ( 1-3)
:
--------------------------------------
Queen Of The South 7 ( 1-7, 4 .)
Kilmarnock 6 ( 3-8, 3 .)
Celtic (Glasgow) 5 ( 5-9, 1 .)
:
--------------------------------------
Aberdeen 3 ( 9-11)*
Clydebank 3 ( 8-10)
Celtic (Glasgow) 3 ( 7-9)
Motherwell 3 ( 6-8)
Aberdeen 3 ( 5-7)
Queen Of The South 3 ( 3-5)
:
--------------------------------------
Kilmarnock 3 ( 1-3)
Dundee Utd 2 ( 10-11)*
Kilmarnock 2 ( 9-10)
Ross County 2 ( 8-9)
Dumbarton 2 ( 7-8)
Heart of Midlothian (Edinburg) 2 ( 7-8)
Hibernian (Edinburgh) 2 ( 7-8)
:
--------------------------------------
Clydebank 3 ( 8-10)
Dundee Utd 2 ( 8-9)
Dumbarton 2 ( 7-8)
Elgin City 2 ( 7-8)
Ross County 2 ( 6-7)
Hibernian (Edinburgh) 2 ( 1-2)
* -
HH
---------------------
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 91011
Kilmarnock *
Queen of South ** *
Aberdeen ** o
Ross County c
Hamilton * o
Stranraer *
Dumbarton *
.: - - ;
- - ;
* - p;
o - ;
c - ;
- p + ;
! - p p ;
========