Выбор сезона
:
===========================
: VitYa Baranovsky Vitya<>75<>mail<>ru
-: Slava Kovalevsky fp_scotland<>mail<>ru
: Mikola Taras Mikola_Taras()tut()by
-:
14-
===========================
:
----T---------------------------------------T-----T-----T---
N pp - SCO14 P ԁȁ
+---+---------------------------------------+-----+-----+---+
1. - Ё25.01 1:0 1 14 :)
2. - Ё25.01 1:1 X 5
3. - Ё25.01 3:1 1 3
4. - 24.01 1:0 1 12
5. - 25.01 0:3 2 7
6. - 25.01 3:2 1 11
7. - ǁ27.01 0:1 2 8
8. - ǁ27.01 1:0 1 7
9. - ǁ28.01 2:0 1 10
10. - p ǁ28.01 1:1 X 1 S.Kovalevski
+---+---------------------------------------+-----+-----+---+
11. - ԁ24.01 0:0 X 0 :(
12. . - - ԁ24.01 3:2 1 14 :)
13. - ԁ24.01 3:2 1 13 S.Makhon
14. - ԁ24.01 1:1 X 3
15. - ԁ25.01 0:1 2 0 :(
L---+---------------------------------------+-----+-----+----
- 16
- 14
. 1X1121211X X11X2
H
1
Aberdeen 1X2X11XX1X 211X1 3 (8) 1.Rangers 14 10 3 1 26-13 33
Queen of South=XX11X222X 212X2 * 1 (7) 2.Clydebank 14 8 4 2 31-15 28
2 3.Stranraer 14 7 5 2 27-15 26
Ross County 1X2111XXX2 111X1 1 (7) 4.Celtic 14 8 2 4 28-19 26
Hibernian 1221212112 21211 3 (8) 5.Dundee Utd 14 7 4 3 27-22 25
2 6.Dumbarton 14 7 2 5 37-25 23
Rangers 1X21X12112 21111 1 (9) 7.Hamilton 14 6 4 4 29-23 22
Clydebank 1X21112X12 21111 0 (8) 8.Royal Albert 14 6 3 5 24-16 21
X 9.Kilmarnock 14 6 3 5 29-27 21
Kilmarnock 1111111111 11111 5 (8) 10.Aberdeen 14 5 1 8 25-26 16
Hamilton 12212X12X2 2111X 1 (5) 11.Elgin City 14 4 4 6 23-29 16
X 12.Motherwell 14 5 1 8 24-40 16
Dumbarton 11X11121X2 111XX 3 (8) 13.Ross County 14 5 0 9 28-36 15
Royal Albert 1221222X22 11111 1 (6) 14.Hearts 14 4 1 9 21-37 13
X 15.Hibernian 14 3 1 10 23-44 10
Elgin City 1121X12112 21111 5 (8) 16.Queen of South 14 0 4 10 18-33 4
Motherwell =X112212X2 X1XX2 * 3 (8)
X
Stranraer 1111211112 21111 2 (9) - 1451
Dundee Utd 1X21212X12 21111 2 (9) - 7.078
X - 3.75
Celtic 121121X112 21111 4 (9) - 19
Hearts 122X2X2X12 2111X 1 (6) Fair Play - 0.085
.: (*)
.
.: - - , - - ( 2- -
N1 )
: :
-------------------------------------- --------------------------------------
H H
1.Rangers 8 6 2 0 15-6 20 1.Rangers 6 4 1 1 11-7 13
2.Celtic 7 6 0 1 21-9 18 2.Hamilton 8 3 3 2 18-15 12
3.Clydebank 7 5 2 0 18-5 17 3.Clydebank 7 3 2 2 13-10 11
4.Dundee Utd 7 5 2 0 16-9 17 4.Stranraer 7 3 2 2 9-8 11
5.Stranraer 7 4 3 0 18-7 15 5.Kilmarnock 7 3 2 2 14-16 11
6.Dumbarton 8 4 1 3 21-15 13 6.Dumbarton 6 3 1 2 16-10 10
7.Royal Albert 7 4 0 3 14-9 12 7.Royal Albert 7 2 3 2 10-7 9
8.Ross County 7 4 0 3 18-15 12 8.Aberdeen 7 3 0 4 14-13 9
9.Kilmarnock 7 3 1 3 15-11 10 9.Motherwell 7 3 0 4 15-19 9
10.Hearts 6 3 1 2 13-10 10 10.Dundee Utd 7 2 2 3 11-13 8
11.Hamilton 6 3 1 2 11-8 10 11.Celtic 7 2 2 3 7-10 8
12.Elgin City 8 2 3 3 12-15 9 12.Elgin City 6 2 1 3 11-14 7
13.Aberdeen 7 2 1 4 11-13 7 13.Hibernian 8 1 1 6 12-26 4
14.Motherwell 7 2 1 4 9-21 7 14.Ross County 7 1 0 6 10-21 3
15.Hibernian 6 2 0 4 11-18 6 15.Hearts 8 1 0 7 8-27 3
16.Queen of South 7 0 3 4 10-16 3 16.Queen of South 7 0 1 6 8-17 1
==================
_1_. Sacha Baranovsky Celtic 9 (4:1)
2. Eugene Plugin Rangers 9 (1:0)
3. Vitya Baranovsky Dundee Utd 9 (2:2)
4. Alexsander Rudak Stranraer 9 (2:2)
5. Vano Opulsky Kilmarnock 8 (5:1)
6. Andrey Skripka Elgin City 8 (5:3 .)
7. Sergio Makhon Hibernian 8 (3:1)
8. Dmitry Shulkevich Dumbarton 8 (3:1)
9. Slava Kovalevski Aberdeen 8 (3:1 .)
10. Eugene Pchelintsev Clydebank 8 (0:1)
11. Mikola Taras Ross County 7 (1:3)
12. Ivan Shchyhlinski Royal Albert 6 (1:3)
13. Roman Fedorenko Hearts 6 (1:4)
14. Ivan Kryuk Hamilton 5 (1:5)
"-"
===============
_1_. Dmitry Shulkevich Dumbarton 3 3 30 45
2. Eugene Pchelintsev Clydebank 3 1 27 45
3. Ivan Shchyhlinski Royal Albert 2 2 16 28
4. Eugene Plugin Rangers 1 4 11 15
5. Ivan Kryuk Hamilton 1 2 11 15
6. Mikola Taras Ross County 1 1 12 15
7. Andrey Skripka Elgin City 1 1 11 15
8. Alexandr Dashkevich Queen of South 1 1 10 15
9. Sacha Baranovsky Celtic 1 0 9 15
-:
--------------------------------------
_1_. Dumbarton 37 ( - 16, - 25)
2. Clydebank 31 ( - 13, - 15)
3. Hamilton 29 ( - 18, - 23)
4. Kilmarnock 29 ( - 14, - 27)
5. Ross County 28 ( - 10, - 36)
6. Celtic 28 ( - 7, - 19)
7. Dundee Utd 27 ( - 11, - 22)
8. Stranraer 27 ( - 9, - 15)
9. Rangers 26 ( - 11, - 13)
10. Aberdeen 25 ( - 14, - 26)
11. Motherwell 24 ( - 15, - 40)
12. Royal Albert 24 ( - 10, - 16)
13. Hibernian 23 ( - 12, - 44)
14. Elgin City 23 ( - 11, - 29)
15. Hearts 21 ( - 8, - 37)
16. Queen of South 18 ( - 8, - 33)
:
--------------------------------------
_1_. Clydebank +16 (31-15)
2. Rangers +13 (26-13)
3. Dumbarton +12 (37-25)
4. Stranraer +12 (27-15)
5. Celtic +9 (28-19)
6. Royal Albert +8 (24-16)
7. Hamilton +6 (29-23)
8. Dundee Utd +5 (27-22)
9. Kilmarnock +2 (29-27)
10. Aberdeen -1 (25-26)
11. Elgin City -6 (23-29)
12. Ross County -8 (28-36)
13. Queen of South -15 (18-33)
14. Motherwell -16 (24-40)
15. Hearts -16 (21-37)
16. Hibernian -21 (23-44)
-:
--------------------------------------
_1_. Dumbarton 3 (17-2) : 1 (7-0)
2. Stranraer 3 (11-1) : 0 (0-0)
3. Clydebank 3 (10-0) : 0 (0-0)
4. Royal Albert 2 (9-0) : 1 (4-0)
5. Hamilton 2 (9-1) : 1 (5-0)
6. Celtic 2 (9-1) : 0 (0-0)
7. Ross County 2 (10-4) : 1 (4-1)
8. Aberdeen 2 (8-2) : 2 (8-2)
9. Kilmarnock 1 (5-1) : 0 (0-0)
10. Hearts 1 (5-2) : 0 (0-0)
11. Rangers 1 (3-0) : 0 (0-0)
-:
--------------------------------------
_1_. Motherwell 4 (4-21) : 1 (3-6)
2. Hibernian 4 (2-19) : 3 (2-14)
3. Hearts 4 (2-17) : 4 (2-17)
4. Ross County 3 (2-12) : 3 (2-12)
5. Hamilton 1 (1-5) : 1 (1-5)
6. Kilmarnock 1 (0-4) : 1 (0-4)
7. Elgin City 1 (1-4) : 0 (0-0)
8. Queen of South 1 (1-4) : 0 (0-0)
9. Aberdeen 1 (1-4) : 1 (1-4)
10. Stranraer 1 (0-3) : 1 (0-3)
11. Celtic 1 (0-3) : 1 (0-3)
:
--------------------------------------
_1_. Rangers 4 (9-4)
2. Dumbarton 3 (13-4)
3. Aberdeen 3 (12-4)
4. Hamilton 3 (11-3)
5. Clydebank 3 (7-2)
6. Stranraer 3 (7-2)
7. Motherwell 3 (8-4)
8. Kilmarnock 3 (8-5)
9. Royal Albert 2 (6-0)
10. Dundee Utd 2 (5-2)
11. Elgin City 2 (5-3)
12. Celtic 2 (4-2)
13. Ross County 1 (4-1)
14. Hibernian 1 (3-1)
15. Hearts 1 (3-2)
:
--------------------------------------
7-0(*) Dumbarton - Motherwell (13 )
4-0 Royal Albert - Motherwell (3 )
:
--------------------------------------
Ross County - Motherwell 6:3(*)
Dumbarton - Ross County 6:2
Elgin City - Motherwell 5:3(*)
Motherwell - Dumbarton (*)0:7
Hearts - Hibernian 5:2(*)
Dumbarton - Kilmarnock 3:3
Kilmarnock - Hibernian 3:3
Celtic - Ross County 4:2
Hamilton - Elgin City 4:2
Kilmarnock - Hamilton 5:1
:
--------------------------------------
_1_. Rangers 6 (Stranraer:3,Clydebank:3)
2. Royal Albert 4 (Rangers:3,Clydebank:1)
3. Hibernian 3 (Clydebank:3)
4. Clydebank 3 (Stranraer:3)
" "
================= /
_1_. Sergio Makhon Hibernian 3 4/2,8/1,9/2 48
2. Dmitry Shulkevich Dumbarton 3 8/X,9/2,13/X 47
3. Ivan Shchyhlinski Royal Albert 2 9/1,11/2 30
4. Alexandr Dashkevich Queen of South 2 1/X,4/X 30
5. Roman Fedorenko Hearts 1 4/X 16
6. Mikola Taras Ross County 1 2/2 15
7. Ivan Kryuk Hamilton 1 11/X 14
8. Slava Kovalevski Aberdeen 1 14/X 14
9. Sacha Baranovsky Celtic 1 7/X 14
10. Vano Opulsky Kilmarnock 1 10/1 14
" "
================= /
_1_. Sergio Makhon Hibernian 3 4/1,8/1,14/1 46
2. Andrey Skripka Elgin City 2 3/2,12/1 30
3. Mikola Taras Ross County 2 2/1,11/1 29
4. Roman Fedorenko Hearts 2 1/1,12/1 28
5. Ivan Shchyhlinski Royal Albert 2 6/1,13/1 28
6. Ivan Kryuk Hamilton 1 8/1 16
7. Vano Opulsky Kilmarnock 1 11/2 14
8. Dmitry Shulkevich Dumbarton 1 1/2 14
9. Sacha Baranovsky Celtic 1 6/1 13
" " 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
================= ----- - - - - - -- -- -- -- -- ----
_1_. Eugene Plugin Rangers 113 11 8 6 6 7 6 8 10 10 9 (0)
2. Eugene Pchelintsev Clydebank 113 6 8 8 6 6 7 9 10 9 8 (0)
3. Vitya Baranovsky Dundee Utd 105 7 9 8 5 5 6 8 6 8 9 (0)
4. Dmitry Shulkevich Dumbarton 105 7 9 10 9 6 3 7 6 11 8 (0)
5. Ivan Shchyhlinski Royal Albert 105 3 8 9 6 8 8 8 10 6 6 (0)
6. Alexsander Rudak Stranraer 103 6 8 7 6 6 7 8 8 8 9 (0)
7. Sacha Baranovsky Celtic 102 7 7 7 5 7 7 8 8 6 9 (0)
8. Slava Kovalevski Aberdeen 98 6 7 10 5 4 5 8 8 6 8 (0)
9. Vano Opulsky Kilmarnock 96 5 8 5 5 7 6 3 8 8 8 (0)
10. Ivan Kryuk Hamilton 95 3 11 7 6 7 6 6 9 7 5 (0)
11. Mikola Taras Ross County 91 6 - 6 7 4 6 7 8 8 7 (1)
12. Andrey Skripka Elgin City 90 3 7 6 4 5 6 7 6 9 8 (0)
13. Roman Fedorenko Hearts 83 2 8 4 4 3 7 5 6 6 6 (0)
14. Alexandr Dashkevich Queen of South 76 3 9 6 5 5 7 4 7 5 - (2)
15. Sergio Makhon Hibernian 48 - - - 7 6 - - - 5 8 (7)
16. Alex Jantchenko Motherwell 28 - - - 4 4 - - - - - (9)
:
Aberdeen 0 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0 0 3 0 0 3
Celtic 3 3 0 0 0 3 1 3 1 3 3 3 0 3
Clydebank 3 3 3 3 1 1 1 1 0 3 3 3 3 0
Dumbarton 3 0 0 3 3 3 3 1 1 0 0 0 3 3
Dundee Utd 0 3 1 3 3 1 3 0 1 3 3 0 3 1
Elgin City 1 3 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 3 3 0 1 3
Hamilton 1 0 1 3 3 3 1 3 3 0 1 3 0 0
Hearts 0 0 3 1 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 0
Hibernian 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 3 3
Kilmarnock 0 3 3 3 3 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 3
Motherwell 3 3 0 3 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 0 0
Queen of South 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
Rangers 3 1 3 3 3 0 1 1 3 3 3 3 3 3
Ross County 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 3 0 0
Royal Albert 1 0 3 0 0 3 3 1 3 3 0 1 3 0
Stranraer 1 3 3 0 3 3 1 1 3 0 3 3 1 1
:
--------------------------------------
Rangers 6 ( 9-14)*
Kilmarnock 5 ( 2-6)
Clydebank 4 ( 10-13)
Dumbarton 4 ( 4-7)
Clydebank 4 ( 1-4)
:
--------------------------------------
Rangers 8 ( 7-14, 20 .)*
Kilmarnock 8 ( 2-9, 18 .)
Clydebank 8 ( 1-8, 16 .)
:
--------------------------------------
Clydebank 4 ( 5-8)
Kilmarnock 3 ( 7-9)
Stranraer 2 ( 13-14)*
Queen of South 2 ( 11-12)
Dumbarton 2 ( 8-9)
Queen of South 2 ( 7-8)
Rangers 2 ( 7-8)
Stranraer 2 ( 7-8)
:
--------------------------------------
Queen of South 14 ( 1-14, 4 .)*
Hibernian 8 ( 1-8, 1 .)
Elgin City 7 ( 3-9, 2 .)
Kilmarnock 7 ( 7-13, 3 .)
:
--------------------------------------
Hibernian 7 ( 1-7)
Queen of South 6 ( 1-6)
Kilmarnock 4 ( 10-13)
Ross County 4 ( 4-7)
:
--------------------------------------
Rangers 2 ( 13-14)*
Celtic 2 ( 11-12)
Stranraer 2 ( 11-12)
Royal Albert 2 ( 9-10)
Hamilton 2 ( 5-6)
Motherwell 2 ( 1-2)
:
--------------------------------------
Dumbarton 2 ( 11-12)
* -
HH
---------------------
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 91011121314
Queen of South * *
Ross County *
Hibernian * *K** ***
Motherwell * *K** *****
.: - - ;
- - ;
* - p;
o - ;
c - ;
- p + ;
! - p p ;
========