Выбор сезона
:
===========================
: VitYa Baranovsky Vitya<>75<>mail<>ru
-: Slava Kovalevsky fp_scotland<>mail<>ru
: Mikola Taras Mikola_Taras()tut()by
-:
10-
===========================
:
----T---------------------------------------T-----T-----T---
N pp - SCO10 P ԁȁ
+---+---------------------------------------+-----+-----+---+
1. - 06.12 2:1 1 14 :)
2. - 06.12 1:1 X 3
3. - ǁ07.12 2:3 2 5
4. - ǁ06.12 1:1 X 3
5. - ǁ06.12 2:1 1 9
6. - ҁ05.12 2:1 1 14 :)
7. -04 - ҁ06.12 1:0 1 12
8. - Ё07.12 3:4 2 0 :(
9. - 07.12 3:0 1 8
10. - 06.12 0:3 2 10
+---+---------------------------------------+-----+-----+---+
11. - - ԁ06.12 1:2 2 0 :(
12. - ԁ07.12 2:0 1 1 V.Opulsky
13. - . ԁ06.12 1:3 2 8
14. - ԁ06.12 -:- - -
15. - ԁ06.12 -:- - -
L---+---------------------------------------+-----+-----+----
- 16
- 14
. 1X2X111212 212--
H
1
Clydebank 111XX11112 12222 3 (7) 1.Rangers 10 6 3 1 17-9 21
Queen of South1X221121X2 X2212 2 (7) 2.Clydebank 10 5 4 1 21-13 19
2 3.Hamilton 10 5 3 2 22-12 18
Ross County 1111111111 1221X 6 (6) 4.Stranraer 10 5 3 2 18-12 18
Motherwell XXXX2XX22X X2XX2 * 3 (3) 5.Kilmarnock 10 5 3 2 20-15 18
X 6.Dundee Utd 10 5 3 2 18-14 18
Rangers 1111111112 12X12 1 (6) 7.Royal Albert 10 5 2 3 20-10 17
Stranraer 1111111112 12212 0 (7) 8.Dumbarton 10 5 2 3 27-21 17
X 9.Celtic 10 5 2 3 18-15 17
Kilmarnock 1111111111 11111 1 (6) 10.Motherwell 10 4 1 5 15-23 13
Elgin City 1X21X1111X XXX12 2 (6) 11.Ross County 10 4 0 6 22-27 12
X 12.Aberdeen 10 3 1 6 16-18 10
Dumbarton 11X1X1X11X 1X1X2 1 (3) 13.Hearts 10 3 1 6 16-25 10
Dundee Utd 11X2111122 12222 3 (6) 14.Elgin City 10 2 3 5 14-21 9
X 15.Hibernian 10 1 1 8 16-33 4
Celtic 1122111122 12211 2 (7) 16.Queen of South 10 0 2 8 13-25 2
Hamilton 11X2X11112 1221X 1 (6)
X
Aberdeen 111XX111X2 12XX1 0 (5) - 1025
Royal Albert 112X111122 12222 2 (8) - 6.926
X - 3.663
Hearts 1X22111122 12XX2 5 (7) - 12
Hibernian X1XX121X11 21XXX * 2 (6) Fair Play - 0.075
.: (*)
.
.: - - , - - ( 2- -
N1 )
: :
-------------------------------------- --------------------------------------
H H
1.Rangers 6 4 2 0 11-4 14 1.Hamilton 6 3 2 1 15-8 11
2.Celtic 5 4 0 1 12-8 12 2.Kilmarnock 5 3 2 0 12-9 11
3.Stranraer 5 3 2 0 12-5 11 3.Royal Albert 5 2 2 1 8-3 8
4.Clydebank 5 3 2 0 11-5 11 4.Clydebank 5 2 2 1 10-8 8
5.Dundee Utd 5 3 2 0 11-6 11 5.Rangers 4 2 1 1 6-5 7
6.Dumbarton 6 3 1 2 18-12 10 6.Dumbarton 4 2 1 1 9-9 7
7.Royal Albert 5 3 0 2 12-7 9 7.Elgin City 5 2 1 2 9-10 7
8.Ross County 5 3 0 2 14-10 9 8.Dundee Utd 5 2 1 2 7-8 7
9.Hamilton 4 2 1 1 7-4 7 9.Stranraer 5 2 1 2 6-7 7
10.Hearts 5 2 1 2 11-9 7 10.Aberdeen 5 2 0 3 9-9 6
11.Kilmarnock 5 2 1 2 8-6 7 11.Motherwell 5 2 0 3 8-12 6
12.Motherwell 5 2 1 2 7-11 7 12.Celtic 5 1 2 2 6-7 5
13.Aberdeen 5 1 1 3 7-9 4 13.Ross County 5 1 0 4 8-17 3
14.Hibernian 4 1 0 3 7-13 3 14.Hearts 5 1 0 4 5-16 3
15.Elgin City 5 0 2 3 5-11 2 15.Queen of South 5 0 1 4 6-12 1
16.Queen of South 5 0 1 4 7-13 1 16.Hibernian 6 0 1 5 9-20 1
==================
_1_. Ivan Shchyhlinski Royal Albert 8 (2:0)
2. Roman Fedorenko Hearts 7 (5:2 .)
3. Eugene Pchelintsev Clydebank 7 (3:2)
4. Sacha Baranovsky Celtic 7 (2:1)
5. Alexandr Dashkevich Queen of South 7 (2:3)
6. Alexsander Rudak Stranraer 7 (0:1)
7. Mikola Taras Ross County 6 (6:3 .)
8. Vitya Baranovsky Dundee Utd 6 (3:1)
9. Andrey Skripka Elgin City 6 (2:1)
10. Eugene Plugin Rangers 6 (1:0)
11. Ivan Kryuk Hamilton 6 (1:2)
12. Vano Opulsky Kilmarnock 6 (1:2)
13. Slava Kovalevski Aberdeen 5 (0:2)
14. Dmitry Shulkevich Dumbarton 3 (1:3)
"-"
===============
_1_. Dmitry Shulkevich Dumbarton 2 2 19 30
2. Ivan Shchyhlinski Royal Albert 2 2 16 28
3. Eugene Plugin Rangers 1 4 11 15
4. Ivan Kryuk Hamilton 1 2 11 15
5. Mikola Taras Ross County 1 1 12 15
6. Andrey Skripka Elgin City 1 1 11 15
7. Alexandr Dashkevich Queen of South 1 1 10 15
8. Eugene Pchelintsev Clydebank 1 0 8 15
-:
--------------------------------------
_1_. Dumbarton 27 ( - 9, - 21)
2. Hamilton 22 ( - 15, - 12)
3. Ross County 22 ( - 8, - 27)
4. Clydebank 21 ( - 10, - 13)
5. Kilmarnock 20 ( - 12, - 15)
6. Royal Albert 20 ( - 8, - 10)
7. Dundee Utd 18 ( - 7, - 14)
8. Stranraer 18 ( - 6, - 12)
9. Celtic 18 ( - 6, - 15)
10. Rangers 17 ( - 6, - 9)
11. Aberdeen 16 ( - 9, - 18)
12. Hibernian 16 ( - 9, - 33)
13. Hearts 16 ( - 5, - 25)
14. Motherwell 15 ( - 8, - 23)
15. Elgin City 14 ( - 9, - 21)
16. Queen of South 13 ( - 6, - 25)
:
--------------------------------------
_1_. Hamilton +10 (22-12)
2. Royal Albert +10 (20-10)
3. Clydebank +8 (21-13)
4. Rangers +8 (17-9)
5. Dumbarton +6 (27-21)
6. Stranraer +6 (18-12)
7. Kilmarnock +5 (20-15)
8. Dundee Utd +4 (18-14)
9. Celtic +3 (18-15)
10. Aberdeen -2 (16-18)
11. Ross County -5 (22-27)
12. Elgin City -7 (14-21)
13. Motherwell -8 (15-23)
14. Hearts -9 (16-25)
15. Queen of South -12 (13-25)
16. Hibernian -17 (16-33)
-:
--------------------------------------
_1_. Royal Albert 2 (9-0) : 1 (4-0)
2. Dumbarton 2 (10-2) : 0 (0-0)
3. Hamilton 2 (9-1) : 1 (5-0)
4. Ross County 2 (10-4) : 1 (4-1)
5. Aberdeen 2 (8-2) : 2 (8-2)
6. Stranraer 2 (7-1) : 0 (0-0)
7. Hearts 1 (5-2) : 0 (0-0)
8. Rangers 1 (3-0) : 0 (0-0)
9. Clydebank 1 (3-0) : 0 (0-0)
-:
--------------------------------------
_1_. Hibernian 3 (2-14) : 2 (2-9)
2. Motherwell 3 (4-14) : 1 (3-6)
3. Ross County 3 (2-12) : 3 (2-12)
4. Hearts 2 (1-9) : 2 (1-9)
5. Elgin City 1 (1-4) : 0 (0-0)
6. Queen of South 1 (1-4) : 0 (0-0)
7. Aberdeen 1 (1-4) : 1 (1-4)
8. Stranraer 1 (0-3) : 1 (0-3)
:
--------------------------------------
_1_. Hamilton 3 (11-3)
2. Kilmarnock 3 (8-5)
3. Aberdeen 2 (8-2)
4. Royal Albert 2 (6-0)
5. Dundee Utd 2 (5-2)
6. Stranraer 2 (5-2)
7. Clydebank 2 (4-1)
8. Dumbarton 2 (6-4)
9. Elgin City 2 (5-3)
10. Rangers 2 (4-2)
11. Motherwell 2 (4-2)
12. Ross County 1 (4-1)
13. Celtic 1 (3-2)
14. Hearts 1 (3-2)
:
--------------------------------------
5-0(*) Hamilton - Hibernian (6 )
4-0 Royal Albert - Motherwell (3 )
:
--------------------------------------
Ross County - Motherwell 6:3(*)
Dumbarton - Ross County 6:2
Hearts - Hibernian 5:2(*)
Dumbarton - Kilmarnock 3:3
Kilmarnock - Hibernian 3:3
Celtic - Ross County 4:2
Dundee Utd - Queen of South 4:2(*)
Elgin City - Aberdeen 1:4
Queen of South - Ross County 1:4
Aberdeen - Dumbarton 2:3
:
--------------------------------------
_1_. Royal Albert 4 (Rangers:3,Clydebank:1)
2. Motherwell 4 (Hamilton:3,Clydebank:1)
3. Hibernian 3 (Clydebank:3)
4. Celtic 3 (Hamilton:3)
" "
================= /
_1_. Sergio Makhon Hibernian 3 4/2,8/1,9/2 48
2. Dmitry Shulkevich Dumbarton 2 8/X,9/2 32
3. Alexandr Dashkevich Queen of South 2 1/X,4/X 30
4. Roman Fedorenko Hearts 1 4/X 16
5. Ivan Shchyhlinski Royal Albert 1 9/1 16
6. Mikola Taras Ross County 1 2/2 15
7. Sacha Baranovsky Celtic 1 7/X 14
8. Vano Opulsky Kilmarnock 1 10/1 14
" "
================= /
_1_. Sergio Makhon Hibernian 2 4/1,8/1 32
2. Andrey Skripka Elgin City 1 3/2 16
3. Ivan Kryuk Hamilton 1 8/1 16
4. Mikola Taras Ross County 1 2/1 15
5. Dmitry Shulkevich Dumbarton 1 1/2 14
6. Roman Fedorenko Hearts 1 1/1 14
7. Sacha Baranovsky Celtic 1 6/1 13
8. Ivan Shchyhlinski Royal Albert 1 6/1 13
" " 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
================= ----- - - - - - - - - - -- ----
_1_. Eugene Pchelintsev Clydebank 77 8 10 10 8 6 8 8 6 6 7 (0)
2. Eugene Plugin Rangers 76 7 9 8 8 11 8 6 6 7 6 (0)
3. Ivan Shchyhlinski Royal Albert 75 7 8 11 7 3 8 9 6 8 8 (0)
4. Vitya Baranovsky Dundee Utd 74 9 9 9 7 7 9 8 5 5 6 (0)
5. Dmitry Shulkevich Dumbarton 73 8 7 8 6 7 9 10 9 6 3 (0)
6. Sacha Baranovsky Celtic 71 8 9 7 7 7 7 7 5 7 7 (0)
7. Alexsander Rudak Stranraer 70 8 8 9 5 6 8 7 6 6 7 (0)
8. Vano Opulsky Kilmarnock 69 7 10 9 7 5 8 5 5 7 6 (0)
9. Ivan Kryuk Hamilton 68 7 4 9 8 3 11 7 6 7 6 (0)
10. Slava Kovalevski Aberdeen 68 8 9 8 6 6 7 10 5 4 5 (0)
11. Mikola Taras Ross County 61 9 5 12 6 6 - 6 7 4 6 (1)
12. Alexandr Dashkevich Queen of South 60 10 - 7 8 3 9 6 5 5 7 (1)
13. Roman Fedorenko Hearts 60 7 9 9 7 2 8 4 4 3 7 (0)
14. Andrey Skripka Elgin City 60 7 11 6 5 3 7 6 4 5 6 (0)
15. Sergio Makhon Hibernian 35 - 9 9 4 - - - 7 6 - (5)
16. Alex Jantchenko Motherwell 28 - 7 6 7 - - - 4 4 - (5)
:
Aberdeen 0 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0 0
Celtic 3 3 0 0 0 3 1 3 1 3
Clydebank 3 3 3 3 1 1 1 1 0 3
Dumbarton 3 0 0 3 3 3 3 1 1 0
Dundee Utd 0 3 1 3 3 1 3 0 1 3
Elgin City 1 3 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 3
Hamilton 1 0 1 3 3 3 1 3 3 0
Hearts 0 0 3 1 0 3 0 0 0 3
Hibernian 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 0
Kilmarnock 0 3 3 3 3 3 1 1 1 0
Motherwell 3 3 0 3 1 0 0 0 3 0
Queen of South 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Rangers 3 1 3 3 3 0 1 1 3 3
Ross County 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 3
Royal Albert 1 0 3 0 0 3 3 1 3 3
Stranraer 1 3 3 0 3 3 1 1 3 0
:
--------------------------------------
Kilmarnock 5 ( 2-6)
Dumbarton 4 ( 4-7)
Clydebank 4 ( 1-4)
:
--------------------------------------
Kilmarnock 8 ( 2-9, 18 .)
Clydebank 8 ( 1-8, 16 .)
Hamilton 7 ( 3-9, 17 .)
:
--------------------------------------
Clydebank 4 ( 5-8)
Kilmarnock 3 ( 7-9)
Dumbarton 2 ( 8-9)
Queen of South 2 ( 7-8)
Rangers 2 ( 7-8)
Stranraer 2 ( 7-8)
:
--------------------------------------
Queen of South 10 ( 1-10, 2 .)*
Hibernian 8 ( 1-8, 1 .)
Elgin City 7 ( 3-9, 2 .)
:
--------------------------------------
Hibernian 7 ( 1-7)
Queen of South 6 ( 1-6)
Ross County 4 ( 4-7)
:
--------------------------------------
Royal Albert 2 ( 9-10)*
Hamilton 2 ( 5-6)
Motherwell 2 ( 1-2)
:
--------------------------------------
* -
HH
---------------------
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 910
Queen of South *
Ross County *
Hibernian * *K** *
Motherwell * *K** *
.: - - ;
- - ;
* - p;
o - ;
c - ;
- p + ;
! - p p ;
========