Выбор сезона
2-
===========================
:
N pp - SCO02 P ԁȁ
1. - ǁ27.09 0:2 2 13
2. - ǁ27.09 1:2 2 3
3. - ǁ28.09 2:0 1 7
4. - 27.09 1:1 X 7
5. - ҁ27.09 3:0 1 9
6. - Ё28.09 0:1 2 1 M.Taras
7. - Ё27.09 1:2 2 12
8. - Ё28.09 4:2 1 10
9. - 27.09 0:0 X 5
10. - 28.09 1:0 1 4
11. . - ԁ27.09 3:0 1 10
12. - ԁ27.09 4:1 1 10
13. - ԁ28.09 0:3 2 11
14. - ԁ27.09 3:1 1 8
15. - - ԁ27.09 2:1 1 14 M.Taras
- 16
- 15
. 221X1221X1 11211
H
X
Dundee Utd 2212212221 11221 4 (9) 1.Celtic 2 2 0 0 7-4 6
Queen of South2X22121X2X X2112 * 2 (4) 2.Clydebank 2 2 0 0 4-1 6
2 3.Motherwell 2 2 0 0 3-0 6
Celtic 2X121121XX 212X1 4 (9) 4.Rangers 2 1 1 0 4-2 4
Ross County X12X12X12X 222XX 2 (5) 5.Stranraer 2 1 1 0 4-2 4
2 6.Elgin City 2 1 1 0 4-3 4
Aberdeen 21X21121X2 11221 1 (9) 7.Dumbarton 2 1 0 1 5-3 3
Rangers 21XX11212X X1211 1 (9) 8.Dundee Utd 2 1 0 1 4-4 3
X 9.Kilmarnock 2 1 0 1 3-3 3
Hearts 2X111X2X22 11211 2 (9) 10.Ross County 2 1 0 1 3-4 3
Kilmarnock 22222121XX 11211 3(10) 11.Aberdeen 2 0 1 1 1-2 1
2 12.Hamilton 2 0 1 1 1-2 1
Clydebank 2X1X11212X 11221 3(10) 13.Royal Albert 2 0 1 1 2-4 1
Dumbarton XX1X11XXX2 1XX11 1 (7) 14.Queen of South 2 0 0 2 4-7 0
2 15.Hearts 2 0 0 2 3-6 0
Hibernian 21XX112121 11121 2 (9) 16.Hibernian 2 0 0 2 2-7 0
Elgin City 221XX1X1X1 11111 3(11)
2
Royal Albert 2122212X21 11211 1 (8) - 234
Stranraer 2111112122 22211 3 (8) - 8.069
1 - 3.375
Hamilton 21X221222X 12X21 0 (4) - 3
Motherwell 212XX1212X XX211 1 (7) Fair Play - 0.094
.: (*)
.
.: - , - ( 2- -
N1 )
: :
-------------------------------------- --------------------------------------
H H
1.Dumbarton 1 1 0 0 4-0 3 1.Stranraer 1 1 0 0 3-1 3
2.Celtic 1 1 0 0 4-2 3 2.Elgin City 1 1 0 0 3-2 3
3.Dundee Utd 1 1 0 0 4-2 3 3.Kilmarnock 1 1 0 0 3-2 3
4.Clydebank 1 1 0 0 3-1 3 4.Celtic 1 1 0 0 3-2 3
5.Rangers 1 1 0 0 3-1 3 5.Clydebank 1 1 0 0 1-0 3
6.Motherwell 1 1 0 0 2-0 3 6.Motherwell 1 1 0 0 1-0 3
7.Ross County 1 1 0 0 1-0 3 7.Rangers 1 0 1 0 1-1 1
8.Aberdeen 1 0 1 0 1-1 1 8.Hamilton 1 0 1 0 1-1 1
9.Stranraer 1 0 1 0 1-1 1 9.Royal Albert 1 0 1 0 1-1 1
10.Elgin City 1 0 1 0 1-1 1 10.Aberdeen 1 0 0 1 0-1 0
11.Queen of South 1 0 0 1 2-3 0 11.Ross County 1 0 0 1 2-4 0
12.Hearts 1 0 0 1 2-3 0 12.Queen of South 1 0 0 1 2-4 0
13.Hibernian 1 0 0 1 2-3 0 13.Dumbarton 1 0 0 1 1-3 0
14.Kilmarnock 1 0 0 1 0-1 0 14.Hearts 1 0 0 1 1-3 0
15.Hamilton 1 0 0 1 0-1 0 15.Dundee Utd 1 0 0 1 0-2 0
16.Royal Albert 1 0 0 1 1-3 0 16.Hibernian 1 0 0 1 0-4 0
==================
_1_. Andrey Skripka Elgin City 11 (3:2)
2. Eugene Pchelintsev Clydebank 10 (3:1)
3. Vano Opulsky Kilmarnock 10 (3:2)
4. Sacha Baranovsky Celtic 9 (4:2)
5. Vitya Baranovsky Dundee Utd 9 (4:2 .)
6. Eugene Plugin Rangers 9 (1:1)
7. Slava Kovalevski Aberdeen 9 (1:1)
8. Roman Fedorenko Hearts 9 (2:3)
9. Sergio Makhon Hibernian 9 (2:3)
10. Alexsander Rudak Stranraer 8 (3:1)
11. Ivan Shchyhlinski Royal Albert 8 (1:3)
12. Alex Jantchenko Motherwell 7 (1:0)
13. Dmitry Shulkevich Dumbarton 7 (1:3)
14. Mikola Taras Ross County 5 (2:4)
15. Ivan Kryuk Hamilton 4 (0:1)
"-"
===============
_1_. Andrey Skripka Elgin City 1 1 11 15
2. Alexandr Dashkevich Queen of South 1 1 10 15
-:
--------------------------------------
_1_. Celtic 7 ( - 3, - 4)
2. Dumbarton 5 ( - 1, - 3)
3. Stranraer 4 ( - 3, - 2)
4. Elgin City 4 ( - 3, - 3)
5. Queen of South 4 ( - 2, - 7)
6. Clydebank 4 ( - 1, - 1)
7. Rangers 4 ( - 1, - 2)
8. Dundee Utd 4 ( - 0, - 4)
9. Kilmarnock 3 ( - 3, - 3)
10. Ross County 3 ( - 2, - 4)
11. Motherwell 3 ( - 1, - 0)
12. Hearts 3 ( - 1, - 6)
13. Royal Albert 2 ( - 1, - 4)
14. Hibernian 2 ( - 0, - 7)
15. Hamilton 1 ( - 1, - 2)
16. Aberdeen 1 ( - 0, - 2)
:
--------------------------------------
_1_. Celtic +3 (7-4)
2. Clydebank +3 (4-1)
3. Motherwell +3 (3-0)
4. Dumbarton +2 (5-3)
5. Rangers +2 (4-2)
6. Stranraer +2 (4-2)
7. Elgin City +1 (4-3)
8. Dundee Utd +0 (4-4)
9. Kilmarnock +0 (3-3)
10. Ross County -1 (3-4)
11. Aberdeen -1 (1-2)
12. Hamilton -1 (1-2)
13. Royal Albert -2 (2-4)
14. Queen of South -3 (4-7)
15. Hearts -3 (3-6)
16. Hibernian -5 (2-7)
-:
--------------------------------------
_1_. Dumbarton 1 (4-0) : 0 (0-0)
:
--------------------------------------
_1_. Stranraer 1 (3-1)
2. Celtic 1 (3-2)
3. Elgin City 1 (3-2)
4. Kilmarnock 1 (3-2)
5. Clydebank 1 (1-0)
6. Motherwell 1 (1-0)
:
--------------------------------------
4-0(*) Dumbarton - Hibernian (1 )
:
--------------------------------------
Celtic - Ross County 4:2
Dundee Utd - Queen of South 4:2(*)
Hearts - Kilmarnock 2:3
Hibernian - Elgin City 2:3
Queen of South - Celtic 2:3
Royal Albert - Stranraer 1:3
Clydebank - Dumbarton 3:1
Rangers - Hearts 3:1
Dumbarton - Hibernian 4:0(*)
Aberdeen - Rangers 1:1
" "
================= /
_1_. Mikola Taras Ross County 1 2/2 15
2. Alexandr Dashkevich Queen of South 1 1/X 14
" "
================= /
_1_. Mikola Taras Ross County 1 2/1 15
2. Dmitry Shulkevich Dumbarton 1 1/2 14
3. Roman Fedorenko Hearts 1 1/1 14
" " 1 2
================= ----- - - ----
_1_. Eugene Pchelintsev Clydebank 18 8 10 (0)
2. Andrey Skripka Elgin City 18 7 11 (0)
3. Vitya Baranovsky Dundee Utd 18 9 9 (0)
4. Sacha Baranovsky Celtic 17 8 9 (0)
5. Vano Opulsky Kilmarnock 17 7 10 (0)
6. Slava Kovalevski Aberdeen 17 8 9 (0)
7. Eugene Plugin Rangers 16 7 9 (0)
8. Alexsander Rudak Stranraer 16 8 8 (0)
9. Roman Fedorenko Hearts 16 7 9 (0)
10. Dmitry Shulkevich Dumbarton 15 8 7 (0)
11. Ivan Shchyhlinski Royal Albert 15 7 8 (0)
12. Mikola Taras Ross County 14 9 5 (0)
13. Ivan Kryuk Hamilton 11 7 4 (0)
14. Alexandr Dashkevich Queen of South 10 10 - (1)
15. Sergio Makhon Hibernian 9 - 9 (1)
16. Alex Jantchenko Motherwell 7 - 7 (1)
:
Aberdeen 0 1
Celtic 3 3
Clydebank 3 3
Dumbarton 3 0
Dundee Utd 0 3
Elgin City 1 3
Hamilton 1 0
Hearts 0 0
Hibernian 0 0
Kilmarnock 0 3
Motherwell 3 3
Queen of South 0 0
Rangers 3 1
Ross County 3 0
Royal Albert 1 0
Stranraer 1 3
HH
---------------------
1 2
Queen of South *
Hibernian *
Motherwell *
.: - ;
- ;
* - p;
o - ;
c - ;
- p + ;
! - p p ;
========