Выбор сезона
Руководство ПФЛ России:
=========================
Президент : Кирилл Голощёков : kurt_golka{AT}mail{ДОТ}ru
Вице-президент : Константин Сметанин : k0nstant1n{AT}rambler{ДОТ}ru
Пресс-атташе : Михаил Сирота : orphan_s(AT)mail(ДОТ)ru
Тренер сборной : Николай Кузнецов : nc5(AT)mail(ДОТ)ru
ОБЗОР МАТЧЕЙ 19-ГО ТУРА
=======================
Арсенал - Зенит 1:0 (0:0)
--------------------------
1:0 74' Игорь Горбатенко (2X)
ЦСКА - Торпедо М 2:0 (1:0)
---------------------------
1:0 21' Федор Чалов (1X)
2:0 86' Ильзат Ахметов (X1)
Кубань - Торпедо Вл 0:2 (0:1)
------------------------------
0:1 6' Дмитрий Чернухин (12)
0:2 46' Евгений Тараканов (21)
Краснодар - Кавказтрансгаз 2:1 (2:0)
-------------------------------------
1:0 25' Виктор Классон (1X)
2:0 28' Виктор Классон (1X)
2:1 85' Алекс Мацукатов (X1)
Локомотив М - Спартак М 3:1 (1:0)
----------------------------------
1:0 22' Джефферсон Фарфан (1X)
2:0 50' Дмитрий Баринов (2X)
2:1 77' Роман Зобнин (2X)
3:1 83' Антон Миранчук (X1)
Алания - Факел 2:1 (0:0)
-------------------------
1:0 50' Батрадз Кокоев (21)
1:1 59' Роман Косянчук (X1)
2:1 86' Батраз Хадарцев (X1)
Ростов - Амкар 1:0 (0:0)
-------------------------
1:0 76' Роман Еременко (21)
Енисей - Москва 2:2 (1:1)
--------------------------
0:1 6' Сильванус Нимели (1X)
1:1 27' Артем Делькин (12)
2:1 54' Константин Савичев (21)
2:2 80' Дмитрий Маркитесов (2X)
Динамо Б - Рубин 0:1 (0:0)
---------------------------
0:1 77' Евгений Башкиров (2X)
Ахмат - Урал 3:1 (2:0)
-----------------------
1:0 2' Абубакар Кадыров (1X)
2:0 20' Абубакар Кадыров (1X)
3:0 77' Олег Иванов (2X)
3:1 84' Рафал Аугустыняк (X1)
Динамо М - Крылья Советов 0:0 (0:0)
------------------------------------
Черноморец - Балтика 0:0 (0:0)
-------------------------------
Динамо Спб - Сатурн 1:2 (0:0)
------------------------------
0:1 48' Никита Коробов (2X)
0:2 76' Зуйбар Мадаев (2*)
1:2 89' Максим Гайдуков (X1)
Зенит-2 - Уфа 2:2 (1:0)
------------------------
1:0 22' Илья Воробьев (1X)
1:1 49' Кэтэлин Карп (21)
1:2 79' Кэтэлин Карп (21)
2:2 90' Кирилл Капленко (X1)
Волгарь(*) - Машук-КМВ 2:4 (1:2)
---------------------------------
1:0 5' Александр Бутенко (1X)
1:1 24' Донат Джатиев (1X)
1:2 29' Анатолий Шевченко (12)
1:3 69' Дмитрий Абызов (1*)
2:3 75' Владлен Бабаев (21)
2:4 82' Сергей Веркашанский (X1)
Волга Т - СКА-Хабаровск 2:2 (1:1)
----------------------------------
0:1 24' Владислав Никифоров (12)
1:1 30' Иван Чудин (12)
1:2 52' Артемий Малеев (2X)
2:2 64' Иван Чудин (12)
Динамо Ст - Армавир 1:1 (1:0)
------------------------------
1:0 25' Азамат Курачинов (1X)
1:1 80' Эдуард Лусикян (21)
Авангард - Тосно 0:3 (0:1)
---------------------------
0:1 19' Ризван Умаров (12)
0:2 71' Никита Поваров (1X)
0:3 87' Даниил Лучин (X1)
Сочи - Химки 5:0 (2:0)
-----------------------
1:0 27' Дмитрий Полоз (12)
2:0 30' Максим Барсов (1X)
3:0 48' Никита Бурмистров (2X)
4:0 70' Максим Барсов (1X)
5:0 77' Никита Бурмистров (2X)
Нефтехимик - Шинник 1:3 (0:2)
------------------------------
0:1 3' Сергей Самодин (12)
0:2 21' Сергей Самодин (12)
0:3 71' Эльдар Низамутдинов (1X)
1:3 89' Unknown Нефтехимик X1 (X1)
Оренбург - Комета 1:3 (0:2)
----------------------------
0:1 1' Дмитрий Маскаев (1X)
0:2 24' Дмитрий Маскаев (1X)
1:2 77' Unknown Оренбург 2X (2X)
1:3 82' Андрей Волгин (X1)
Анжи - Ротор 2:0 (1:0)
-----------------------
1:0 27' Гамид Агаларов (1X)
2:0 80' Ражаб Магомедов (21)
Томь - Тамбов 3:0 (2:0)
------------------------
1:0 19' Ислам Тлупов (12)
2:0 44' Павел Киреенко (21)
3:0 85' Николай Калинский (X2)
Луч - СКА Р-н-Д 2:1 (0:0)
--------------------------
1:0 47' Вадим Стеклов (21)
1:1 69' Дмитрий Отставнов (12)
2:1 90' Александр Макаренко (X1)
БОМБАРДИРЫ ПОСЛЕ 19-ГО ТУРА
===========================
1.Сильванус Нимели ( Москва / 1X ) 13
2.Максим Сидоров ( Кубань / 21 ) 11
3.Эльдор Шомуродов ( Ростов / 1X ) 10
4.Андрей Секретов ( Амкар / 2X ) 10
5.Никита Бурмистров ( Сочи / 2X ) 10
6.Ивелин Попов ( Ростов / 2X ) 10
7.Владимир Дядюн ( Химки / 1X ) 10
8.Роланд Гиголаев ( Ахмат / 21 ) 10
9.Артем Полярус ( Химки / X2 ) 9
10.Анзор Саная ( Ротор / 1X ) 9
11.Михаил Земсков ( Авангард / 12 ) 9
12.Николай Шиков ( Тосно / 2X ) 9
13.Абубакар Кадыров ( Ахмат / 1X ) 9
14.Данила Хахалев ( Комета / 12 ) 8
15.Кирилл Панченко ( Динамо М / 1X ) 8
16.Максим Барсов ( Сочи / 1X ) 8
17.Виктор Классон ( Краснодар / 1X ) 8
18.Азамат Курачинов ( Динамо Ст / 1X ) 8
19.Ишхан Гелоян ( Тамбов / 1X ) 8
20.Руслан Казаков ( Тосно / 21 ) 8
21.Unknown Оренбург 12 ( Оренбург / 12 ) 8
22.Камиль Муллин ( Ротор / X1 ) 8
23.Максим Сасс ( Торпедо Вл / 2X ) 8
24.Дмитрий Шилов ( Динамо Спб / X2 ) 8
25.Александр Руденко ( Спартак М / X1 ) 8
26.Артур Саркисов ( Енисей / 1X ) 8
27.Андрей Елисеев ( Амкар / 21 ) 7
28.Александр Рязанцев ( Торпедо М / X1 ) 7
29.Даниил Лучин ( Тосно / X1 ) 7
30.Максим Казанков ( Томь / X1 ) 7
31.Николай Калинский ( Томь / X2 ) 7
32.Дмитрий Маркитесов ( Москва / 2X ) 7
33.Руслан Гордиенко ( Луч / 1X ) 7
34.Никита Андреев ( Торпедо Вл / 1X ) 7
35.Андрей Волгин ( Комета / X1 ) 7
36.Кэтэлин Карп ( Уфа / 21 ) 7
37.Алексей Померко ( Сочи / 21 ) 7
38.Джефферсон Фарфан ( Локомотив М / 1X ) 7
39.Анатолий Шевченко ( Машук-КМВ / 12 ) 7
40.Эдуард Булия ( Ротор / 12 ) 7
41.Максим Кузьмин ( Балтика / 21 ) 7
42.Павел Могилевец ( Рубин / X2 ) 7
43.Даниил Шамкин ( Зенит-2 / 21 ) 7
44.Unknown Оренбург 1X ( Оренбург / 1X ) 7
45.Гжегож Крыховяк ( Локомотив М / 21 ) 7
46.Михаил Маркин ( Балтика / 1X ) 6
47.Ловро Бизяк ( Уфа / 1X ) 6
48.Евгений Тараканов ( Торпедо Вл / 21 ) 6
49.Даниил Лесовой ( Арсенал(*) / 21 ) 6
50.Роман Косянчук ( Факел / X1 ) 6
51.Георгий Костадинов ( Арсенал(*) / X1 ) 6
52.Семен Радостев ( Сатурн / X1 ) 6
53.Ислам Тлупов ( Томь / 12 ) 6
54.Роман Еременко ( Ростов / 21 ) 6
55.Гурам Аджоев-младший ( Арсенал(*) / 12 ) 6
56.Гамид Агаларов ( Анжи / 1X ) 6
57.Дмитрий Маскаев ( Комета / 1X ) 6
58.Эльдар Низамутдинов ( Шинник / 1X ) 6
59.Артем Максименко ( Волга Т / X2 ) 6
60.Олег Чернышов ( Тамбов / 21 ) 6
61.Владимир Ридель ( Динамо Ст / X2 ) 6
62.Артур Рябокобыленко ( Факел / 1X ) 5
63.Александр Соболев ( Крылья Советов / 1X ) 5
64.Артем Макарчук ( Балтика / 12 ) 5
65.Даниил Лезгинцев ( Машук-КМВ / 21 ) 5
66.Артемий Малеев ( СКА-Хабаровск / 2X ) 5
67.Илья Мазуров ( Факел / 21 ) 5
68.Алексей Павлишин ( Волгарь / 21 ) 5
69.Илья Воробьев ( Зенит-2 / 1X ) 5
70.Константин Корж ( Сатурн / 21 ) 5
71.Игорь Горбатенко ( Арсенал / 2X ) 5
72.Ильзат Ахметов ( ЦСКА / X1 ) 5
73.Игорь Киреев ( Енисей / X2 ) 5
74.Никита Глушков ( Балтика / 2X ) 5
75.Никита Коробов ( Сатурн / 2X ) 5
76.Алан Касаев ( Авангард / 2X ) 5
77.Владимир Ильин ( Урал / 1X ) 5
78.Олег Иванов ( Ахмат / 2X ) 5
79.Джамал Дибиргаджиев ( Черноморец / 1X ) 5
80.Камран Алиев ( Химки / 12 ) 5
81.Евгений Чабанов ( Черноморец / 12 ) 5
82.Исмаэл Силва ( Ахмат / 12 ) 5
83.Деян Радоньич ( Крылья Советов / 12 ) 5
84.Игорь Лебеденко ( Торпедо М / 1X ) 5
85.Дмитрий Чернухин ( Торпедо Вл / 12 ) 5
86.Федор Смолов ( Локомотив М / 12 ) 5
87.Александр Макаренко ( Луч / X1 ) 5
88.Раду Гынсарь ( Крылья Советов / 2X ) 5
89.Антон Миранчук ( Локомотив М / X1 ) 5
90.Ираклий Квеквескири ( СКА-Хабаровск / 21 ) 5
91.Сергей Веркашанский ( Машук-КМВ / X1 ) 5
92.Максим Гайдуков ( Динамо Спб / X1 ) 5
93.Игорь Портнягин ( Волга Т / 1X ) 5
94.Павел Киреенко ( Томь / 21 ) 5
95.Александр Елисеев ( Торпедо М / X2 ) 5
96.Федор Дворников ( СКА Р-н-Д / 1X ) 5
97.Алексей Сутормин ( Зенит / X2 ) 5
98.Артур Григорян ( Динамо Ст / 12 ) 5
99.Рафал Аугустыняк ( Урал / X1 ) 5
100.Донат Джатиев ( Машук-КМВ / 1X ) 4
101.Unknown Нефтехимик 1X ( Нефтехимик / 1X ) 4
102.Жоаозиньо ( Динамо М / 2X ) 4
103.Максимилиан Филипп ( Динамо М / 12 ) 4
104.Андрей Зенин ( Волгарь / 2X ) 4
105.Игорь Абрамов ( Динамо Б / X1 ) 4
106.Денис Якуба ( Крылья Советов / 21 ) 4
107.Иван Чудин ( Волга Т / 12 ) 4
108.Роман Митрохин ( Сатурн / 12 ) 4
109.Unknown Нефтехимик 2X ( Нефтехимик / 2X ) 4
110.Олег Кожемякин ( Шинник / X1 ) 4
111.Роман Емельянов ( Урал / X2 ) 4
112.Сергей Самодин ( Шинник / 12 ) 4
113.Филипп Кондрюков ( СКА Р-н-Д / 2X ) 4
114.Аяз Гулиев ( Спартак М / X2 ) 4
115.Иван Олейников ( Шинник / 2X ) 4
116.Федор Чалов ( ЦСКА / 1X ) 4
117.Дмитрий Баринов ( Локомотив М / 2X ) 4
118.Ислам Машуков ( Алания / 1X ) 4
119.Алексей Миранчук ( Локомотив М / X2 ) 4
120.С. Гаранжа ( Черноморец(*) / 21 ) 4
121.Алекс Мацукатов ( Кавказтрансгаз / X1 ) 4
122.Владимир Завьялов ( Динамо Б / 1X ) 4
123.Артем Селюков ( Торпедо М / 21 ) 4
124.Отман Эль-Кабир ( Урал / 2X ) 4
125.Сергей Иванов ( Зенит-2 / 12 ) 4
126.Иван Сергеев ( Торпедо М / 12 ) 4
127.Данила Козлов ( Волгарь / X2 ) 4
128.Евгений Тюкалов ( Амкар / 1X ) 4
129.Артем Федчук ( Авангард / 1X ) 4
130.Роман Минаев ( Авангард / X1 ) 4
131.Герман Онугха ( Кавказтрансгаз / 1X ) 4
132.Сослан Качмазов ( Алания / X2 ) 4
133.Мутаалим Магомедов ( Анжи / 2X ) 4
134.Юрий Пугачев ( Волгарь / 1X ) 4
135.Никита Безлихотнов ( Армавир / X2 ) 4
136.Никита Поваров ( Тосно / 1X ) 4
137.Себастьян Дриусси ( Зенит / 1X ) 4
138.Арнор Сигурдссон ( ЦСКА / X2 ) 4
139.Эдуард Лусикян ( Армавир / 21 ) 3
140.Ярослав Ивакин ( Арсенал(*) / X2 ) 3
141.Ола Муйива ( Тамбов / 2X ) 3
142.Альберт Богатырев ( СКА Р-н-Д / 21 ) 3
143.Дмитрий Отставнов ( СКА Р-н-Д / 12 ) 3
144.Артур Миносян ( Черноморец / 2X ) 3
145.Виктор Липин ( Динамо Б / X2 ) 3
146.Unknown Оренбург X1 ( Оренбург / X1 ) 3
147.Михаил Осипов ( Динамо Б / 21 ) 3
148.Юрий Дубровин ( Комета / 21 ) 3
149.А. Поникаров ( Черноморец(*) / X1 ) 3
150.Зурико Давиташвили ( Рубин / X1 ) 3
151.Максим Палиенко ( Волга Т / X1 ) 3
152.Игорь Горбунов ( Ротор / 2X ) 3
153.Бьорн Сигурдарсон ( Ростов / 12 ) 3
154.Unknown Нефтехимик(*) 12 ( Нефтехимик(*) / 12 ) 3
155.Алексей Пугин ( Шинник / X2 ) 3
156.Антон Заболотный ( Сочи / X1 ) 3
157.Даур Квеквескири ( Луч / X2 ) 3
158.Антон Кротов ( Луч(*) / 21 ) 3
159.Альберт Шарипов ( Ротор / X2 ) 3
160.Артем Воронкин ( Кубань / 12 ) 3
161.Владислав Камилов ( СКА-Хабаровск / X1 ) 3
162.Игорь Падерин ( Армавир / X1 ) 3
163.Олег Алейник ( Ротор / 21 ) 3
164.Unknown Оренбург 2X ( Оренбург / 2X ) 3
165.Дмитрий Полоз ( Сочи / 12 ) 3
166.Михаил Маркосов ( Кубань / 1X ) 3
167.Дмитрий Сергеев ( Зенит-2 / 2X ) 3
168.Ярослав Овсянников ( Динамо Б / 2X ) 3
169.Артем Делькин ( Енисей / 12 ) 3
170.Бутта Магомедов ( Алания / 12 ) 3
171.Тонни Вильена ( Краснодар / X2 ) 3
172.Максим Житнев ( Томь / 1X ) 3
173.Хачим Машуков ( Авангард / X2 ) 3
174.Вадим Стеклов ( Луч / 21 ) 3
175.Ражаб Магомедов ( Анжи / 21 ) 3
176.Адлан Кацаев ( СКА-Хабаровск / 1X ) 3
177.Гус Тил ( Спартак М / 1X ) 3
178.Владислав Рыжков ( Кубань / 2X ) 3
179.Андрес Вомбергар ( Уфа / 12 ) 3
180.Кирилл Капленко ( Зенит-2 / X1 ) 3
181.Unknown Нефтехимик 21 ( Нефтехимик / 21 ) 3
182.Роман Зобнин ( Спартак М / 2X ) 3
183.Максим Аксенов ( Динамо Б / 12 ) 3
184.Алексей Горюшкин ( Динамо Спб / 1X ) 3
185.Никита Голдобин ( Амкар / 12 ) 3
186.Unknown Нефтехимик X1 ( Нефтехимик / X1 ) 3
187.Максим Григорьев ( Авангард / 21 ) 3
188.Владислав Никифоров ( СКА-Хабаровск / 12 ) 2
189.Андрей Жердев ( Комета / X2 ) 2
190.Вячеслав Зинков ( Шинник(*) / 21 ) 2
191.Алан Хабалов ( Алания / 2X ) 2
192.Unknown Нефтехимик 12 ( Нефтехимик / 12 ) 2
193.Даниил Куликов ( Локомотив М(*) / X2 ) 2
194.Амур Калмыков ( Армавир / 1X ) 2
195.Артем Поникаров ( Черноморец / X1 ) 2
196.Антон Бетюжнов ( Шинник / 21 ) 2
197.Константин Савичев ( Енисей / 21 ) 2
198.Евгений Башкиров ( Рубин / 2X ) 2
199.Филип Уремович ( Рубин / X* ) 2
200.Руслан Рзаев ( Армавир(*) / 21 ) 2
201.Вильмар Барриос ( Зенит / 2X ) 2
202.Юрий Журавлев ( Волгарь / 12 ) 2
203.Артем Дзюба ( Зенит / 12 ) 2
204.Видар Кьяртанссон ( Рубин / 1X ) 2
205.Кингс Кангва ( Арсенал(*) / 2X ) 2
206.Unknown Оренбург 21 ( Оренбург / 21 ) 2
207.Денис Талалай ( Томь / 2X ) 2
208.Дмитрий Переверзев ( Армавир(*) / X2 ) 2
209.Олег Сергеевич Дмитриев ( Факел / X2 ) 2
210.Илья Визнович ( Шинник(*) / 1X ) 2
211.А. Богатырев ( СКА Р-н-Д(*) / 21 ) 2
212.Такума Нисимура ( ЦСКА(*) / 12 ) 2
213.Тигран Аванесян ( ЦСКА(*) / 21 ) 2
214.Карл Старфельт ( Рубин / 1= ) 2
215.Unknown Оренбург X2 ( Оренбург / X2 ) 2
216.Богдан Мишуков ( Химки / 1* ) 2
217.Hикита Глушков ( Динамо Ст / 21 ) 2
218.Магомед Гугуев ( Динамо Ст / X1 ) 2
219.Дмитрий Сысуев ( Уфа / X2 ) 2
220.Евгений Попов ( Динамо Спб / 2X ) 2
221.Георгий Кюрджиев ( Машук-КМВ / 2X ) 2
222.Алексей Ионов ( Ростов / X1 ) 2
223.Игорь Крутов ( Динамо Ст / 2X ) 2
224.Равиль Нетфуллин ( Химки / 21 ) 2
225.Александр Трошечкин ( Химки / X1 ) 2
226.Кирилл Кавындиков ( Торпедо Вл / X1 ) 2
227.Unknown Нефтехимик X2 ( Нефтехимик / X2 ) 2
228.Алексей Шалыгин ( СКА-Хабаровск(*) / X2 ) 2
229.Рустам Халназаров ( Кавказтрансгаз / X2 ) 2
230.Эрик Бикфалви ( Урал / 12 ) 2
231.Руслан Магаль ( Торпедо М / X* ) 2
232.Зуйбар Мадаев ( Сатурн / 2* ) 2
233.Адиль Мухаметзянов ( Динамо Спб(*) / 21 ) 2
234.Дамир Трегулов ( Динамо Спб(*) / X1 ) 2
235.Азамат Гурфов ( Армавир / 12 ) 2
236.Александру Тудорие ( Арсенал(*) / 1X ) 2
237.Роман Воробьев ( Факел / 12 ) 2
238.Реми Кабелла ( Краснодар / 2X ) 2
239.Мануэл Фернандеш ( Краснодар / 21 ) 2
240.Максим Тишкин ( Балтика / 1= ) 2
241.Николай Зайцев ( СКА-Хабаровск / 1= ) 2
242.Александр Петров ( Тосно / X2 ) 2
243.Себастьян Шиманьски ( Динамо М / 21 ) 2
244.Батраз Хадарцев ( Алания / X1 ) 2
245.Unknown Нефтехимик(*) X1 ( Нефтехимик(*) / X1 ) 2
246.Чингиз Агабалаев ( Анжи / 12 ) 2
247.Михаил Комков ( Енисей / 2X ) 2
248.Андрей Мязин ( Волгарь(*) / 12 ) 2
249.Буньямудин Мустафаев ( Машук-КМВ / X2 ) 2
250.Максим Широков ( Сатурн / X2 ) 2
251.Иван Обляков ( ЦСКА / 2X ) 2
252.Роман Путилин ( Динамо Спб / 2* ) 1
253.Астемир Абазов ( Луч(*) / 2* ) 1
254.Николай Станкевич ( СКА Р-н-Д / X2 ) 1
255.Дмитрий Кабутов ( Крылья Советов / X1 ) 1
256.Артур Юсупов ( Динамо М / X2 ) 1
257.Н. Станкевич ( СКА Р-н-Д(*) / X2 ) 1
258.Юрий Газинский ( Краснодар / 12 ) 1
259.Иван Андреев ( Томь / 1* ) 1
260.Владимир Мухин ( Тосно / 2= ) 1
261.Батрадз Кокоев ( Алания / 21 ) 1
262.Александр Бутенко ( Волгарь(*) / 1X ) 1
263.Дмитрий Абызов ( Машук-КМВ / 1* ) 1
264.Владлен Бабаев ( Волгарь(*) / 21 ) 1
265.Аршак Корян ( Химки / 2X ) 1
266.Тимур Сулейманов ( Локомотив М(*) / X1 ) 1
267.Дмитрий Калугин ( Луч(*) / 2X ) 1
268.Кирилл Гоцук ( Авангард / 2* ) 1
269.Резиуан Мирзов ( Спартак М / 21 ) 1
270.Рустем Халиуллин ( Динамо Ст / 1= ) 1
271.Владимир Тявин ( Сатурн(*) / 12 ) 1
272.Антон Пискунов ( Ротор / 2* ) 1
273.Дмитрий Плетнев ( Томь(*) / 2X ) 1
274.Станислав Крапухин ( Томь(*) / 12 ) 1
275.Дмитрий Сасин ( Томь(*) / 21 ) 1
276.Максим Кутовой ( Кавказтрансгаз / 12 ) 1
277.Иван Хомуха ( Ротор / 1= ) 1
278.Дуглас Сантос ( Зенит / 2* ) 1
279.Владислав Руденко ( Луч(*) / 12 ) 1
280.Александр Мануковский ( Волгарь / X1 ) 1
281.Сильвие Бегич ( Рубин / 2* ) 1
282.Аркадий Симанов ( Луч(*) / X1 ) 1
283.Анзор Ашев ( Армавир(*) / X1 ) 1
284.Павел Комолов ( Волга Т / 2X ) 1
285.Илья Шурыгин ( Томь(*) / 2* ) 1
286.Unknown Нефтехимик(*) 2X ( Нефтехимик(*) / 2X ) 1
287.Андрей Семенов ( Ахмат / 2* ) 1
288.Андрей Козлов ( Уфа / X1 ) 1
289.Денис Пацев ( Черноморец / X2 ) 1
290.Яка Бийол ( ЦСКА(*) / X1 ) 1
291.Александр Довбня ( Арсенал / 21 ) 1
292.Вадим Малышев ( Сатурн(*) / 21 ) 1
293.Д. Отставнов ( СКА Р-н-Д(*) / 12 ) 1
294.А. Григорян ( Динамо Ст(*) / 12 ) 1
295.Константин Кертанов ( Торпедо М / 2X ) 1
296.Евгений Луценко ( Арсенал / 1X ) 1
297.Роберт Мак ( Зенит / 21 ) 1
298.Максим Астафьев ( Тосно / 1* ) 1
299.Леон Сабуа ( Кавказтрансгаз / 2X ) 1
300.Андрей Мостовой ( Сочи / X2 ) 1
301.Зелимхан Бакаев ( Спартак М / 12 ) 1
302.Мигел Филипе Кардозу ( Динамо М / 1* ) 1
303.Леонид Ващенко ( СКА-Хабаровск(*) / 21 ) 1
304.Сергей Данилов ( Волгарь(*) / X2 ) 1
305.Илья Ваганов ( Черноморец / 1* ) 1
306.Даниил Винтер ( Динамо Б(*) / 12 ) 1
307.Вадим Исаев ( Динамо Б(*) / 21 ) 1
308.Денис Ямщиков ( Динамо Б(*) / X1 ) 1
309.Георгий Кабулов ( Машук-КМВ / 1= ) 1
310.Сергей Божин ( Торпедо М / 1= ) 1
311.Сергей Пономаренко ( Луч / 1* ) 1
312.М. Гугуев ( Динамо Ст(*) / X1 ) 1
313.H. Глушков ( Динамо Ст(*) / 21 ) 1
314.Федор Первушин ( Шинник / 2* ) 1
315.Владислав Брагин ( СКА-Хабаровск(*) / 12 ) 1
316.Сергей Брызгалов ( Факел / X* ) 1
317.Вандерсон ( Краснодар / X1 ) 1
318.Алексей Никитин ( Уфа / 1= ) 1
319.Саид Алиев ( Луч / 12 ) 1
320.Валерий Альшанский ( Сатурн / 1X ) 1
321.Александр Носов ( Луч / 2X ) 1
322.Петр Тен ( Армавир / X* ) 1
323.Йордан Осорио ( Зенит / 1= ) 1
324.Игорь Коновалов ( Рубин / 12 ) 1
325.Даниил Фомин ( Уфа / 1* ) 1
326.Максим Данилин ( Москва / 21 ) 1
327.Александр Сергеев ( Волга Т / 21 ) 1
328.Оливье Тилль ( Уфа / 2X ) 1
329.Константин Погребан ( Динамо Б / 1* ) 1
330.Владислав Мастерной ( Факел / 2X ) 1
331.А. Руденко ( Москва / 12 ) 1
332.Unknown Оренбург 1= ( Оренбург / 1= ) 1
333.Александр Болонин ( Волгарь / 1* ) 1
334.Никита Сергеев ( Кавказтрансгаз(*) / X1 ) 1
335.Максим Седов ( Рубин / 1* ) 1
336.Павел Мамаев ( Краснодар / 1* ) 1
337.Матиас Краневиттер ( Зенит / 1* ) 1
338.Кантемир Берхамов ( Арсенал / X2 ) 1
339.Вячеслав Якимов ( Кавказтрансгаз(*) / X2 ) 1
340.Александр Солодков ( Динамо Спб / 1* ) 1
341.Евгений Маричев ( Динамо Спб / 21 ) 1
342.Тони Шуньич ( Динамо М / 2* ) 1
343.Сергей Гаранжа ( Черноморец / 21 ) 1
344.Данил Неплюев ( Факел / 2* ) 1
345.Хердюр Магнуссон ( ЦСКА / X* ) 1
346.Сергей Храпов ( Комета / X* ) 1
347.Илья Жигулев ( Кавказтрансгаз(*) / 12 ) 1
348.Антон Килин ( Тамбов / 12 ) 1
349.Исмаил Эдиев ( Томь / 2* ) 1
350.Денис Кулаков ( Урал / 1= ) 1
351.Алексей Бердников ( Волгарь / 2* ) 1
352.Бактиер Зайнутдинов ( Ростов / 1* ) 1
353.Unknown Нефтехимик 1* ( Нефтехимик / 1* ) 1
354.Шахбан Гайдаров ( Анжи / 1* ) 1
355.Николай Радченко ( Динамо Спб / 1= ) 1
356.Д. Пацев ( Черноморец(*) / X2 ) 1
357.Ризван Умаров ( Тосно / 12 ) 1