Футбол-Прогнозная ассоциация России

   Состав ассоциации


кодкомандатренеручастиеe-mail
BALTIKAБалтика (Калининград)   ПЛLesha Nilovда 
ROSTOVФК Ростов               ПЛVladislav Yezherginда 
KUBANКубань (Краснодар)      ПЛDmitry Pogorelovда 
TOR-VТорпедо (Владимир)      ПЛМихаил Сиротада 
KRASNODARФК Краснодар            ПЛAlex Tarasovда 
FAKELФакел (Воронеж)         ПЛAlex Rexyardда 
MOSCOWФК Москва               ПЛNikita Segalда 
SPARTAKСпартак (Москва)        ПЛSerge Shibaevда 
ALANIAАлания (Владикавказ)    ПЛAlexandr Balakirevда 
UFAФК Уфа                  ПЛЕвгений Косаревда 
KRSOVКрылья Советов (Самара) ПЛIgor Safontsevда 
KAVKAZКавказтрансгаз-2005     ПЛIgor' Gorjainovда 
ENISEYЕнисей (Красноярск)     ПЛAlexander Donecда 
ARSENALTАрсенал (Тула)          ПЛKrasnikov Maximда 
CSKAЦСКА (Москва)           ПЛSerge Vasilievда 
LOKOЛокомотив (Москва)      ПЛMomot Alexandrда 
AMKARАмкар (Пермь)           НЛVano Opulskyда 
DIN-MДинамо (Москва)         НЛКирилл Голощёковда 
TOMSKТомь (Томск)            НЛAndrey Razarenovда 
SIBIRСибирь (Новосибирск)    НЛAndrey Donecда 
ANZHIАнжи (Махачкала)        НЛСебастьян Мартда 
ROTORРотор (Волгоград)       НЛЕвгенийда 
VOLGA-TВолга (Тверь)           НЛSergey Lavrentievда 
ZENIT-2Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург НЛKonstantin Smetaninда 
MASHUKМашук-КМВ (Пятигорск)   НЛAndrey Skripkaда 
SHINNIKШинник (Ярославль)      НЛNikolay Kadyrovда 
URALУрал (Свердловская обл) НЛAleksander Lokalenkovда 
TOR-MТорпедо (Москва)        НЛArtem Sakerinда 
RUBINРубин (Казань)          НЛNikolay Kuznetsovда 
ZENIT-SPЗенит (Санкт-Петербург) НЛEugene (Joker) Pluginда 
KHIMKIФК Химки                НЛЯДда 
SATURNСатурн (Раменское)      НЛAndre Borodinда 
TOSNOФК Тосно                2ДDmitry Redkinда 
ZNAMYAЗнамя Труда (Ор.Зуево)  2ДEvgen Pudevда 
KAMAZКамАЗ Набережные Челны  2ДМикола Синицяда 
DIN-SPДинамо Санкт-Петербург  2ДАндрей Новиковда 
DIN-STДинамо (Ставрополь)     2ДRoman Poroshinда 
CHERNOMЧерноморец Новороссийск 2ДDmitriy Gaganovда 
TAMBOVФК Тамбов               2ДЯрославецда 
DIN-BRNДинамо (Барнаул)        2ДInna Goloschekovaда 
SKA-RСКА (Ростов-на-Дону)    2ДДмитрий Малышевда 
HABARСКА-Хабаровск           2ДАлександр Сессада 
AVANGARDАвангард (Курск)        2ДМаксим Кузнецовда 
SPARTAK2Спартак-2 (Москва)      2ДChorniy Andreyда 
MORDOVМордовия (Саранск)      2ДAleksei Ananinда 
KOMETAКомета (Калуга)         2ДДмитрий Кузьменкода 
LUCH-VЛуч (Владивосток)       2ДDenis Trotskyда 
SOCHIФК Сочи                 2ДRavshan Bataloffда