Выбор сезона
Тур 1 PRT01
Sp. Covilha - Boavista 2:1 (Anatoliy Goloschekov:7:Alex Tarasov:7)
Braga - Rio Ave 1:5 (Eugene Plugin:4:Aleks Aniskevich:10)
Sporting CP - FC Porto 3:3 (Kirill Goloschekov:8:Alexey Plotitsa:8)
Paços de Ferr. - Nacional 2:1 (Alexander Sessa:6:Igor Safontsev:6)
Belenenses - Academica 3:1 (*:5:Max Ratasoff:4)
Benfica - Estoril 4:0 (Lesha Nilov:9:Dmitry Redkin:5)
Arouca - Campomaiorense 2:2 (Evgeny Pudeev:6:Aleksander Lokalenkov:8)
Marítimo - Setubal 1:1 (Konstantin Smetanin:7:Igor Deryabin:8)
Atletico - Imortal 1:2 (*:4:Andrey Tolstykh:6)
Тур 2 PRT02
Imortal - Arouca 2:2 (Andrey Tolstykh:4:Evgeny Pudeev:6)
Boavista - Belenenses 2:2 (Alex Tarasov:6:Vano Opulsky:8)
Rio Ave - Atletico 0:2 (Aleks Aniskevich:3:Aleksiy Safiulin:7)
Estoril - Sp. Covilha 2:1 (Dmitry Redkin:3:Anatoliy Goloschekov:5)
Academica - Benfica 0:2 (Max Ratasoff:6:Lesha Nilov:6)
Campomaiorense - Braga 3:1 (Aleksander Lokalenkov:9:Eugene Plugin:3)
FC Porto - Marítimo 4:1 (*:8:Konstantin Smetanin:4)
Setubal - Paços de Ferr. 1:2 (Igor Deryabin:5:Alexander Sessa:5)
Nacional - Sporting CP 2:4 (Igor Safontsev:4:Kirill Goloschekov:6)
Тур 3 PRT03
Imortal - Rio Ave 4:1 (Andrey Tolstykh:6:Aleks Aniskevich:3)
Sporting CP - Estoril 2:2 (Kirill Goloschekov:5:Dmitry Redkin:6)
Arouca - Setubal 0:6 (Evgeny Pudeev:2:Igor Deryabin:9)
Atletico - Boavista 1:2 (Aleksiy Safiulin:6:Alex Tarasov:6)
Braga - Nacional 5:0 (Eugene Plugin:9:Igor Safontsev:3)
Paços de Ferr. - FC Porto 3:1 (Alexander Sessa:3:Alexey Plotitsa:1)
Sp. Covilha - Academica 2:1 (Anatoliy Goloschekov:6:Max Ratasoff:4)
Benfica - Belenenses 5:1 (Lesha Nilov:7:*:2)
Marítimo - Campomaiorense 1:2 (Konstantin Smetanin:4:Aleksander Lokalenkov:6)
Тур 4 PRT04
Belenenses - Arouca 0:1 (Vano Opulsky:7:Evgeny Pudeev:7)
Nacional - Atletico 1:0 (Igor Safontsev:6:Aleksiy Safiulin:5)
FC Porto - Rio Ave 1:3 (*:2:Aleks Aniskevich:6)
Boavista - Braga 0:2 (Alex Tarasov:6:Eugene Plugin:8)
Estoril - Paços de Ferr. 1:1 (Dmitry Redkin:7:Alexander Sessa:7)
Academica - Sporting CP 3:1 (Max Ratasoff:8:Kirill Goloschekov:6)
Setubal - Sp. Covilha 1:0 (Igor Deryabin:6:Anatoliy Goloschekov:4)
Benfica - Marítimo 0:0 (Lesha Nilov:6:Konstantin Smetanin:6)
Campomaiorense - Imortal 1:2 (Aleksander Lokalenkov:6:Andrey Tolstykh:6)
Тур 5 PRT05
Sporting CP - Setubal 0:0 (Kirill Goloschekov:6:Igor Deryabin:6)
Paços de Ferr. - Boavista 1:5 (Alexander Sessa:5:Alex Tarasov:10)
Atletico - FC Porto 4:1 (Aleksiy Safiulin:11:*:7)
Arouca - Benfica 3:0 (Evgeny Pudeev:7:Lesha Nilov:4)
Imortal - Nacional 2:3 (Andrey Tolstykh:5:Igor Safontsev:7)
Marítimo - Estoril 3:2 (Konstantin Smetanin:7:*:3)
Sp. Covilha - Belenenses 2:0 (Anatoliy Goloschekov:7:Vano Opulsky:4)
Rio Ave - Campomaiorense 1:2 (Aleks Aniskevich:7:Aleksander Lokalenkov:7)
Braga - Academica 1:2 (Eugene Plugin:6:Max Ratasoff:6)
Тур 6 PRT06
FC Porto - Arouca 0:0 (Alexey Plotitsa:5:Evgeny Pudeev:5)
Academica - Paços de Ferr. 2:1 (Max Ratasoff:6:Alexander Sessa:4)
Setubal - Braga 1:0 (Igor Deryabin:4:Eugene Plugin:3)
Belenenses - Sporting CP 1:0 (Vano Opulsky:6:Kirill Goloschekov:5)
Boavista - Imortal 3:0 (Alex Tarasov:6:Andrey Tolstykh:3)
Estoril - Rio Ave 1:3 (Dmitry Redkin:4:Aleks Aniskevich:5)
Nacional - Marítimo 1:0 (Igor Safontsev:4:Konstantin Smetanin:5)
Benfica - Sp. Covilha 3:4 (Lesha Nilov:4:Anatoliy Goloschekov:6)
Campomaiorense - Atletico 2:1 (Aleksander Lokalenkov:6:Aleksiy Safiulin:6)
Тур 7 PRT07
Arouca - Boavista 0:1 (Evgeny Pudeev:7:Alex Tarasov:9)
Marítimo - Sp. Covilha 1:2 (Konstantin Smetanin:7:Anatoliy Goloschekov:9)
Rio Ave - Nacional 1:1 (Aleks Aniskevich:7:Igor Safontsev:7)
Atletico - Setubal 0:2 (Aleksiy Safiulin:8:Igor Deryabin:9)
Sporting CP - Benfica 0:0 (Kirill Goloschekov:8:Lesha Nilov:8)
Campomaiorense - FC Porto 1:2 (Aleksander Lokalenkov:7:Alexey Plotitsa:9)
Imortal - Academica 1:2 (Andrey Tolstykh:6:Max Ratasoff:8)
Braga - Estoril 2:1 (Eugene Plugin:6:Dmitry Redkin:7)
Paços de Ferr. - Belenenses 1:2 (Alexander Sessa:6:*:8)
Тур 8 PRT08
Estoril - Atletico 0:2 (Dmitry Redkin:8:Aleksiy Safiulin:8)
Benfica - Paços de Ferr. 3:0 (Lesha Nilov:6:Alexander Sessa:4)
Sp. Covilha - Sporting CP 1:1 (Anatoliy Goloschekov:8:Kirill Goloschekov:8)
Academica - Marítimo 2:0 (Max Ratasoff:7:Konstantin Smetanin:7)
Setubal - Rio Ave 0:1 (Igor Deryabin:6:Aleks Aniskevich:7)
FC Porto - Imortal 3:1 (Alexey Plotitsa:7:Andrey Tolstykh:6)
Belenenses - Braga 1:0 (Vano Opulsky:7:Eugene Plugin:6)
Boavista - Campomaiorense 1:0 (Alex Tarasov:7:Aleksander Lokalenkov:6)
Nacional - Arouca 1:2 (Igor Safontsev:5:Evgeny Pudeev:7)
Тур 9 PRT09
Atletico - Belenenses 1:0 (Aleksiy Safiulin:7:Vano Opulsky:6)
Marítimo - Sporting CP 2:1 (Konstantin Smetanin:5:Kirill Goloschekov:7)
Campomaiorense - Nacional 0:1 (Aleksander Lokalenkov:5:Igor Safontsev:7)
FC Porto - Boavista 1:1 (*:3:Alex Tarasov:4)
Arouca - Estoril 1:3 (Evgeny Pudeev:1:Dmitry Redkin:4)
Imortal - Setubal 1:2 (Andrey Tolstykh:5:Igor Deryabin:8)
Braga - Benfica 2:3 (Eugene Plugin:6:Lesha Nilov:6)
Rio Ave - Academica 0:5 (Aleks Aniskevich:4:Max Ratasoff:8)
Paços de Ferr. - Sp. Covilha 3:3 (Alexander Sessa:5:Anatoliy Goloschekov:5)
Тур 10 PRT10
Belenenses - Marítimo 3:0 (Vano Opulsky:7:Konstantin Smetanin:5)
Boavista - Rio Ave 2:1 (Alex Tarasov:9:Aleks Aniskevich:10)
Sporting CP - Paços de Ferr. 1:3 (Kirill Goloschekov:8:Alexander Sessa:8)
Nacional - FC Porto 2:0 (Igor Safontsev:7:Alexey Plotitsa:5)
Setubal - Campomaiorense 1:1 (Igor Deryabin:8:Aleksander Lokalenkov:7)
Academica - Arouca 2:2 (Max Ratasoff:8:Evgeny Pudeev:8)
Sp. Covilha - Braga 1:1 (Anatoliy Goloschekov:6:Eugene Plugin:6)
Estoril - Imortal 1:0 (Dmitry Redkin:7:Andrey Tolstykh:6)
Benfica - Atletico 3:1 (Lesha Nilov:8:*:4)
Тур 11 PRT11
Boavista - Nacional 1:0 (Alex Tarasov:8:Igor Safontsev:5)
Arouca - Sp. Covilha 2:0 (Evgeny Pudeev:7:Anatoliy Goloschekov:6)
Rio Ave - Belenenses 3:0 (Aleks Aniskevich:8:Vano Opulsky:5)
Atletico - Academica 2:2 (Aleksiy Safiulin:8:Max Ratasoff:9)
Braga - Sporting CP 0:1 (Eugene Plugin:7:Kirill Goloschekov:8)
Marítimo - Paços de Ferr. 3:0 (Konstantin Smetanin:6:Alexander Sessa:4)
FC Porto - Setubal 3:3 (*:5:Igor Deryabin:6)
Imortal - Benfica 2:1 (Andrey Tolstykh:8:Lesha Nilov:7)
Campomaiorense - Estoril 1:3 (Aleksander Lokalenkov:6:Dmitry Redkin:8)
Тур 12 PRT12
Paços de Ferr. - Braga 2:2 (Alexander Sessa:6:Eugene Plugin:7)
Setubal - Boavista 1:0 (Igor Deryabin:7:Alex Tarasov:5)
Marítimo - Arouca 2:1 (Konstantin Smetanin:7:Evgeny Pudeev:6)
Benfica - Campomaiorense 2:0 (Lesha Nilov:8:Aleksander Lokalenkov:6)
Sporting CP - Atletico 1:1 (Kirill Goloschekov:8:Aleksiy Safiulin:6)
Sp. Covilha - Rio Ave 0:1 (Anatoliy Goloschekov:5:Aleks Aniskevich:9)
Estoril - Nacional 3:3 (Dmitry Redkin:7:Igor Safontsev:10)
Belenenses - Imortal 3:1 (Vano Opulsky:7:Andrey Tolstykh:7)
Academica - FC Porto 3:1 (Max Ratasoff:8:*:5)
Тур 13 PRT13
Arouca - Sporting CP 1:0 (Evgeny Pudeev:7:Kirill Goloschekov:7)
Braga - Marítimo 2:1 (Eugene Plugin:4:Konstantin Smetanin:3)
Nacional - Setubal 3:0 (Igor Safontsev:6:Igor Deryabin:4)
Rio Ave - Benfica 0:0 (Aleks Aniskevich:4:Lesha Nilov:5)
Atletico - Sp. Covilha 0:1 (Aleksiy Safiulin:4:Anatoliy Goloschekov:6)
Campomaiorense - Academica 2:1 (Aleksander Lokalenkov:5:Max Ratasoff:4)
FC Porto - Belenenses 2:2 (Alexey Plotitsa:5:*:5)
Imortal - Paços de Ferr. 1:1 (Andrey Tolstykh:6:Alexander Sessa:6)
Boavista - Estoril 1:2 (Alex Tarasov:6:Dmitry Redkin:6)
Тур 14 PRT14
Sp. Covilha - Campomaiorense 1:0 (Anatoliy Goloschekov:5:Aleksander Lokalenkov:5)
Braga - Imortal 2:2 (Eugene Plugin:8:Andrey Tolstykh:8)
Paços de Ferr. - Arouca 1:1 (Alexander Sessa:6:Evgeny Pudeev:5)
Benfica - Boavista 1:0 (Lesha Nilov:5:Alex Tarasov:5)
Academica - Nacional 1:0 (Max Ratasoff:4:Igor Safontsev:7)
Sporting CP - Rio Ave 1:1 (Kirill Goloschekov:5:Aleks Aniskevich:5)
Marítimo - Atletico 2:2 (Konstantin Smetanin:6:Aleksiy Safiulin:7)
Belenenses - Setubal 1:2 (Vano Opulsky:6:Igor Deryabin:6)
Estoril - FC Porto 5:1 (Dmitry Redkin:8:Alexey Plotitsa:4)
Тур 15 PRT15
Setubal - Estoril 4:0 (Igor Deryabin:8:Dmitry Redkin:4)
Campomaiorense - Sporting CP 0:0 (Aleksander Lokalenkov:6:Kirill Goloschekov:7)
Imortal - Sp. Covilha 2:1 (Andrey Tolstykh:8:Anatoliy Goloschekov:7)
FC Porto - Benfica 4:1 (Alexey Plotitsa:8:Lesha Nilov:6)
Nacional - Belenenses 1:0 (Igor Safontsev:7:Vano Opulsky:6)
Arouca - Braga 1:1 (Evgeny Pudeev:6:Eugene Plugin:7)
Atletico - Paços de Ferr. 3:0 (Aleksiy Safiulin:8:Alexander Sessa:6)
Rio Ave - Marítimo 1:0 (Aleks Aniskevich:7:Konstantin Smetanin:7)
Boavista - Academica 3:3 (Alex Tarasov:8:Max Ratasoff:9)
Тур 16 PRT16
Marítimo - Boavista 2:0 (Konstantin Smetanin:8:Alex Tarasov:8)
Academica - Estoril 2:2 (Max Ratasoff:6:Dmitry Redkin:6)
Sp. Covilha - Nacional 4:1 (Anatoliy Goloschekov:10:Igor Safontsev:7)
Belenenses - Campomaiorense 0:3 (Vano Opulsky:6:Aleksander Lokalenkov:10)
Sporting CP - Imortal 5:1 (Kirill Goloschekov:8:*:4)
Benfica - Setubal 2:0 (Lesha Nilov:8:Igor Deryabin:6)
Paços de Ferr. - Rio Ave 0:1 (Alexander Sessa:8:Aleks Aniskevich:9)
Braga - FC Porto 3:2 (Eugene Plugin:6:Alexey Plotitsa:5)
Arouca - Atletico 2:1 (Evgeny Pudeev:8:Aleksiy Safiulin:9)
Тур 17 PRT17
Imortal - Marítimo 3:2 (Andrey Tolstykh:4:Konstantin Smetanin:4)
Setubal - Academica 1:1 (Igor Deryabin:4:Max Ratasoff:3)
Rio Ave - Arouca 2:2 (Aleks Aniskevich:2:Evgeny Pudeev:3)
Estoril - Belenenses 2:0 (Dmitry Redkin:5:Vano Opulsky:3)
Boavista - Sporting CP 4:1 (Alex Tarasov:6:Kirill Goloschekov:2)
Campomaiorense - Paços de Ferr. 1:3 (Aleksander Lokalenkov:2:Alexander Sessa:5)
FC Porto - Sp. Covilha 1:2 (Alexey Plotitsa:1:Anatoliy Goloschekov:5)
Nacional - Benfica 2:0 (Igor Safontsev:4:Lesha Nilov:3)
Atletico - Braga 1:4 (Aleksiy Safiulin:2:Eugene Plugin:5)
Тур 18 PRT18
Boavista - Sp. Covilha 1:1 (Alex Tarasov:6:Anatoliy Goloschekov:5)
Rio Ave - Braga 3:3 (Aleks Aniskevich:5:Eugene Plugin:6)
FC Porto - Sporting CP 1:0 (Alexey Plotitsa:6:Kirill Goloschekov:5)
Imortal - Atletico 2:2 (Andrey Tolstykh:6:Aleksiy Safiulin:6)
Campomaiorense - Arouca 2:1 (Aleksander Lokalenkov:5:Evgeny Pudeev:4)
Academica - Belenenses 1:0 (Max Ratasoff:5:Vano Opulsky:4)
Setubal - Marítimo 3:0 (Igor Deryabin:7:Konstantin Smetanin:4)
Estoril - Benfica 4:1 (Dmitry Redkin:7:Lesha Nilov:4)
Nacional - Paços de Ferr. 1:1 (Igor Safontsev:3:Alexander Sessa:5)
Тур 19 PRT19
Sp. Covilha - Estoril 1:2 (Anatoliy Goloschekov:2:Dmitry Redkin:4)
Arouca - Imortal 1:2 (Evgeny Pudeev:2:Andrey Tolstykh:4)
Braga - Campomaiorense 2:2 (Eugene Plugin:3:Aleksander Lokalenkov:5)
Belenenses - Boavista 0:2 (Vano Opulsky:0:Alex Tarasov:3)
Paços de Ferr. - Setubal 3:1 (Alexander Sessa:5:Igor Deryabin:5)
Sporting CP - Nacional 0:1 (Kirill Goloschekov:3:Igor Safontsev:5)
Marítimo - FC Porto 3:1 (Konstantin Smetanin:6:Alexey Plotitsa:2)
Benfica - Academica 2:1 (Lesha Nilov:5:Max Ratasoff:3)
Atletico - Rio Ave 0:0 (Aleksiy Safiulin:4:Aleks Aniskevich:5)
Тур 20 PRT20
Academica - Sp. Covilha 0:0 (Max Ratasoff:7:Anatoliy Goloschekov:8)
Estoril - Sporting CP 1:1 (Dmitry Redkin:6:Kirill Goloschekov:7)
Belenenses - Benfica 1:1 (Vano Opulsky:6:Lesha Nilov:7)
Boavista - Atletico 1:2 (Alex Tarasov:7:Aleksiy Safiulin:9)
Nacional - Braga 1:1 (Igor Safontsev:6:Eugene Plugin:7)
Setubal - Arouca 2:0 (Igor Deryabin:9:Evgeny Pudeev:7)
FC Porto - Paços de Ferr. 1:3 (Alexey Plotitsa:5:Alexander Sessa:6)
Rio Ave - Imortal 1:3 (Aleks Aniskevich:7:Andrey Tolstykh:9)
Campomaiorense - Marítimo 0:1 (Aleksander Lokalenkov:8:Konstantin Smetanin:10)
Тур 21 PRT21
Marítimo - Benfica 0:1 (Konstantin Smetanin:5:Lesha Nilov:6)
Sp. Covilha - Setubal 1:3 (Anatoliy Goloschekov:3:Igor Deryabin:7)
Sporting CP - Academica 1:4 (Kirill Goloschekov:5:Max Ratasoff:8)
Imortal - Campomaiorense 4:2 (Andrey Tolstykh:7:*:4)
Paços de Ferr. - Estoril 2:0 (Alexander Sessa:8:Dmitry Redkin:5)
Braga - Boavista 3:0 (Eugene Plugin:6:Alex Tarasov:4)
Rio Ave - FC Porto 1:2 (Aleks Aniskevich:5:Alexey Plotitsa:5)
Atletico - Nacional 1:0 (Aleksiy Safiulin:6:Igor Safontsev:5)
Arouca - Belenenses 3:0 (Evgeny Pudeev:8:Vano Opulsky:5)
Тур 22 PRT22
Academica - Braga 1:2 (Max Ratasoff:9:Eugene Plugin:10)
Belenenses - Sp. Covilha 0:0 (Vano Opulsky:6:Anatoliy Goloschekov:8)
FC Porto - Atletico 2:2 (*:6:Aleksiy Safiulin:7)
Benfica - Arouca 1:1 (Lesha Nilov:8:Evgeny Pudeev:7)
Setubal - Sporting CP 1:0 (Igor Deryabin:8:Kirill Goloschekov:6)
Estoril - Marítimo 1:2 (Dmitry Redkin:8:Konstantin Smetanin:10)
Campomaiorense - Rio Ave 1:0 (Aleksander Lokalenkov:7:Aleks Aniskevich:7)
Boavista - Paços de Ferr. 1:1 (Alex Tarasov:8:Alexander Sessa:8)
Nacional - Imortal 2:2 (Igor Safontsev:8:Andrey Tolstykh:8)
Тур 23 PRT23
Imortal - Boavista 3:0 (Andrey Tolstykh:9:Alex Tarasov:4)
Sp. Covilha - Benfica 2:0 (Anatoliy Goloschekov:10:Lesha Nilov:5)
Marítimo - Nacional 3:2 (Konstantin Smetanin:5:Igor Safontsev:5)
Paços de Ferr. - Academica 3:1 (Alexander Sessa:7:Max Ratasoff:5)
Rio Ave - Estoril 1:3 (Aleks Aniskevich:3:Dmitry Redkin:9)
Atletico - Campomaiorense 2:2 (Aleksiy Safiulin:7:Aleksander Lokalenkov:5)
Arouca - FC Porto 3:1 (Evgeny Pudeev:9:*:5)
Braga - Setubal 3:3 (Eugene Plugin:5:Igor Deryabin:6)
Sporting CP - Belenenses 1:0 (Kirill Goloschekov:5:Vano Opulsky:6)
Тур 24 PRT24
Sp. Covilha - Marítimo 1:0 (Anatoliy Goloschekov:8:Konstantin Smetanin:8)
Benfica - Sporting CP 0:0 (Lesha Nilov:9:Kirill Goloschekov:8)
Nacional - Rio Ave 0:0 (Igor Safontsev:11:Aleks Aniskevich:10)
FC Porto - Campomaiorense 0:0 (Alexey Plotitsa:8:Aleksander Lokalenkov:9)
Academica - Imortal 1:0 (Max Ratasoff:11:Andrey Tolstykh:10)
Setubal - Atletico 1:1 (Igor Deryabin:9:Aleksiy Safiulin:8)
Belenenses - Paços de Ferr. 0:0 (Vano Opulsky:9:Alexander Sessa:9)
Boavista - Arouca 2:0 (Alex Tarasov:11:Evgeny Pudeev:9)
Estoril - Braga 0:3 (Dmitry Redkin:8:Eugene Plugin:13)
Тур 25 PRT25
Marítimo - Academica 3:0 (Konstantin Smetanin:7:Max Ratasoff:4)
Campomaiorense - Boavista 1:1 (Aleksander Lokalenkov:5:Alex Tarasov:6)
Arouca - Nacional 1:0 (Evgeny Pudeev:8:Igor Safontsev:8)
Braga - Belenenses 1:1 (Eugene Plugin:7:Vano Opulsky:9)
Atletico - Estoril 2:0 (Aleksiy Safiulin:5:Dmitry Redkin:3)
Imortal - FC Porto 3:3 (Andrey Tolstykh:8:Alexey Plotitsa:10)
Rio Ave - Setubal 3:1 (Aleks Aniskevich:7:Igor Deryabin:5)
Sporting CP - Sp. Covilha 2:0 (Kirill Goloschekov:6:Anatoliy Goloschekov:4)
Paços de Ferr. - Benfica 0:1 (Alexander Sessa:5:Lesha Nilov:6)
Тур 26 PRT26
Sporting CP - Marítimo 0:1 (Kirill Goloschekov:3:Konstantin Smetanin:5)
Sp. Covilha - Paços de Ferr. 0:1 (Anatoliy Goloschekov:5:Alexander Sessa:5)
Belenenses - Atletico 1:2 (Vano Opulsky:6:Aleksiy Safiulin:7)
Academica - Rio Ave 1:0 (Max Ratasoff:2:Aleks Aniskevich:2)
Benfica - Braga 3:0 (Lesha Nilov:6:Eugene Plugin:4)
Nacional - Campomaiorense 2:0 (Igor Safontsev:5:Aleksander Lokalenkov:3)
Boavista - FC Porto 1:2 (Alex Tarasov:3:Alexey Plotitsa:4)
Setubal - Imortal 2:0 (Igor Deryabin:5:Andrey Tolstykh:3)
Estoril - Arouca 2:1 (Dmitry Redkin:6:Evgeny Pudeev:5)
Тур 27 PRT27
Braga - Sp. Covilha 1:2 (Eugene Plugin:8:Anatoliy Goloschekov:7)
Campomaiorense - Setubal 1:0 (Aleksander Lokalenkov:9:Igor Deryabin:8)
Arouca - Academica 0:1 (Evgeny Pudeev:6:Max Ratasoff:8)
Paços de Ferr. - Sporting CP 1:0 (Alexander Sessa:8:Kirill Goloschekov:7)
FC Porto - Nacional 3:2 (*:7:Igor Safontsev:8)
Atletico - Benfica 1:2 (*:3:Lesha Nilov:9)
Imortal - Estoril 2:3 (Andrey Tolstykh:8:Dmitry Redkin:8)
Marítimo - Belenenses 3:2 (Konstantin Smetanin:6:*:3)
Rio Ave - Boavista 1:2 (Aleks Aniskevich:9:Alex Tarasov:8)
Тур 28 PRT28
Nacional - Boavista 2:1 (Igor Safontsev:8:Alex Tarasov:9)
Sp. Covilha - Arouca 1:4 (Anatoliy Goloschekov:4:Evgeny Pudeev:9)
Paços de Ferr. - Marítimo 3:2 (Alexander Sessa:6:Konstantin Smetanin:5)
Benfica - Imortal 2:2 (Lesha Nilov:9:Andrey Tolstykh:7)
Sporting CP - Braga 2:1 (Kirill Goloschekov:10:Eugene Plugin:10)
Belenenses - Rio Ave 0:1 (Vano Opulsky:8:Aleks Aniskevich:10)
Estoril - Campomaiorense 0:5 (Dmitry Redkin:4:Aleksander Lokalenkov:11)
Setubal - FC Porto 4:1 (Igor Deryabin:8:*:5)
Academica - Atletico 2:1 (Max Ratasoff:10:Aleksiy Safiulin:9)
Тур 29 PRT29
Braga - Paços de Ferr. 1:2 (Eugene Plugin:6:Alexander Sessa:8)
Rio Ave - Sp. Covilha 3:3 (Aleks Aniskevich:6:Anatoliy Goloschekov:6)
Campomaiorense - Benfica 3:2 (*:4:Lesha Nilov:7)
Imortal - Belenenses 3:4 (Andrey Tolstykh:8:Vano Opulsky:8)
Atletico - Sporting CP 1:0 (Aleksiy Safiulin:7:Kirill Goloschekov:7)
FC Porto - Academica 1:3 (*:4:Max Ratasoff:8)
Boavista - Setubal 3:0 (Alex Tarasov:8:Igor Deryabin:6)
Arouca - Marítimo 1:2 (Evgeny Pudeev:7:Konstantin Smetanin:10)
Nacional - Estoril 4:1 (Igor Safontsev:8:Dmitry Redkin:7)
Тур 30 PRT30
Belenenses - FC Porto 3:0 (Vano Opulsky:5:Alexey Plotitsa:2)
Marítimo - Braga 1:2 (Konstantin Smetanin:4:Eugene Plugin:7)
Sporting CP - Arouca 6:5 (Kirill Goloschekov:7:Evgeny Pudeev:6)
Benfica - Rio Ave 0:0 (Lesha Nilov:6:Aleks Aniskevich:6)
Estoril - Boavista 4:1 (Dmitry Redkin:9:Alex Tarasov:6)
Sp. Covilha - Atletico 2:1 (Anatoliy Goloschekov:5:Aleksiy Safiulin:6)
Paços de Ferr. - Imortal 0:0 (Alexander Sessa:8:Andrey Tolstykh:6)
Setubal - Nacional 1:2 (Igor Deryabin:5:Igor Safontsev:6)
Academica - Campomaiorense 0:2 (Max Ratasoff:5:Aleksander Lokalenkov:8)
Тур 31 PRT31
Nacional - Academica 0:0 (Igor Safontsev:8:Max Ratasoff:6)
Campomaiorense - Sp. Covilha 1:2 (Aleksander Lokalenkov:6:Anatoliy Goloschekov:5)
Atletico - Marítimo 1:2 (Aleksiy Safiulin:6:Konstantin Smetanin:5)
FC Porto - Estoril 2:2 (Alexey Plotitsa:7:Dmitry Redkin:5)
Imortal - Braga 2:2 (Andrey Tolstykh:7:Eugene Plugin:9)
Arouca - Paços de Ferr. 1:2 (Evgeny Pudeev:7:Alexander Sessa:8)
Boavista - Benfica 1:0 (Alex Tarasov:8:Lesha Nilov:6)
Rio Ave - Sporting CP 1:0 (Aleks Aniskevich:7:Kirill Goloschekov:8)
Setubal - Belenenses 1:1 (Igor Deryabin:7:Vano Opulsky:8)
Тур 32 PRT32
Sp. Covilha - Imortal 2:0 (Anatoliy Goloschekov:8:Andrey Tolstykh:5)
Estoril - Setubal 3:2 (Dmitry Redkin:8:Igor Deryabin:8)
Belenenses - Nacional 0:0 (Vano Opulsky:8:Igor Safontsev:8)
Braga - Arouca 3:1 (Eugene Plugin:9:Evgeny Pudeev:8)
Paços de Ferr. - Atletico 3:1 (Alexander Sessa:10:Aleksiy Safiulin:7)
Sporting CP - Campomaiorense 2:1 (Kirill Goloschekov:8:Aleksander Lokalenkov:6)
Academica - Boavista 0:1 (Max Ratasoff:8:Alex Tarasov:9)
Benfica - FC Porto 5:1 (Lesha Nilov:7:*:2)
Marítimo - Rio Ave 0:3 (Konstantin Smetanin:6:Aleks Aniskevich:9)
Тур 33 PRT33
Boavista - Marítimo 0:1 (Alex Tarasov:6:Konstantin Smetanin:7)
Campomaiorense - Belenenses 2:3 (Aleksander Lokalenkov:6:Vano Opulsky:7)
Estoril - Academica 1:2 (Dmitry Redkin:6:Max Ratasoff:7)
Rio Ave - Paços de Ferr. 2:4 (*:4:Alexander Sessa:7)
Nacional - Sp. Covilha 0:2 (Igor Safontsev:6:Anatoliy Goloschekov:8)
Setubal - Benfica 2:2 (Igor Deryabin:8:Lesha Nilov:8)
Imortal - Sporting CP 3:2 (*:5:Kirill Goloschekov:7)
Atletico - Arouca 1:0 (Aleksiy Safiulin:8:Evgeny Pudeev:7)
FC Porto - Braga 1:2 (*:4:Eugene Plugin:7)
Тур 34 PRT34
Paços de Ferr. - Campomaiorense 1:0 (Alexander Sessa:6:Aleksander Lokalenkov:5)
Academica - Setubal 2:1 (Max Ratasoff:5:Igor Deryabin:5)
Benfica - Nacional 2:0 (Lesha Nilov:6:Igor Safontsev:4)
Sporting CP - Boavista 1:1 (Kirill Goloschekov:6:Alex Tarasov:6)
Marítimo - Imortal 2:0 (Konstantin Smetanin:5:*:4)
Sp. Covilha - FC Porto 3:1 (Anatoliy Goloschekov:6:*:5)
Braga - Atletico 3:0 (Eugene Plugin:6:Aleksiy Safiulin:5)
Belenenses - Estoril 4:1 (Vano Opulsky:6:*:3)
Arouca - Rio Ave 1:1 (Evgeny Pudeev:7:Aleks Aniskevich:7)