Выбор сезона
:
: Kirill Goloschekov : kurt_golka (at) mail (dot) ru
-: Alexey Plotitsa : plotitsa (at) mail.ru 2:5020/902.121
-:
Web-:
8- က
N pp PRT08 P ȁ
1. Wolfsburg - Hannover 96 GER 19.11 4:1 1 10
2. Manchester City - Newcastle U. ENG 19.11 3:1 1 16 :)
3. Bayern Munchen - Borussia D. GER 19.11 0:1 2 1 M.Ovezov
4. Toulouse - Lille FRA 18.11 0:0 X 2
5. Fiorentina - Milan ITA 19.11 0:0 X 1 V.Matygin
6. Napoli - Lazio ITA 19.11 0:0 X 2
7. Montpellier - Olympique M. FRA 19.11 1:0 1 6
8. Valencia - Real Madrid ESP 19.11 2:3 2 14
9. Chelsea - Liverpool ENG 20.11 1:2 2 2
10. Sevilla - Athletic Club ESP 20.11 1:2 2 2
11. Borussia M. - Werder Bremen GER 19.11 5:0 1 12
12. Sunderland - Fulham ENG 19.11 0:0 X 7
13. Olympique Lyon - Stade Rennes FRA 18.11 1:2 2 1 I.Safontsev
14. Parma - Udinese ITA 20.11 2:0 1 1 M.Timonin
15. Atletico Madrid - Levante ESP 20.11 3:2 1 12
:
16 16
- 16
- 2
Fair Play - 0.016
Liga Sagres
. 112XXX1222 1X211
2
Atletico 11122X2211 221X1 3 (5) Aleksiy Safiulin
Guimaraes X112221X11 1XX2X 1 (4) Ilya Kashin
X
Estrela 1112212211 11121 0 (5) Andrey Teslin
Belenenses 11122X2211 11121 1 (6) Vano Opulsky
2
Sporting CP 111221X211 11121 3 (5) Kirill Goloschekov
FC Porto X111211XXX 11121 1 (4) Alexey Plotitsa
1
Sp. Covilha 111X212221 1X121 2 (8) Anatoliy Goloschekov
Setubal 1112X12212 1X122 2 (7) Viktor Matygin
2
Nacional 111221X211 1X221 c 1 (7) Igor Safontsev
Benfica 2112221211 1X122 1 (5) Lesha Nilov
2
Academica 2112221211 X2121 2 (4) Ravshan Bataloff
Boavista 111222X211 XX1X1 1 (5) Andrey Vityuk
1
Braga X1122222X1 1X111 0 (6) Maxim Timonin
Uniao Leiria 1122212221 22121 c 3 (6) Merdan Ovezov
1
Campomaiorense2112221211 11122 0 (4) Aleksander Lokalenkov
Imortal 111X221212 11121 2 (8) Inna Derkach
.: (*)
.
.: - , - ( 2- -
N1 )
H
1.Sporting CP 8 4 3 1 13-10 15 Kirill Goloschekov
2.Atletico 8 4 2 2 15-10 14 Aleksiy Safiulin
3.Boavista 8 4 2 2 13-8 14 Andrey Vityuk
4.Sp. Covilha 8 4 2 2 18-14 14 Anatoliy Goloschekov
5.Campomaiorense 8 4 2 2 6-5 14 Aleksander Lokalenkov
6.Uniao Leiria 8 4 1 3 16-11 13 Merdan Ovezov
7.Imortal 8 3 2 3 12-7 11 Inna Derkach
8.Belenenses 8 3 1 4 10-11 10 Vano Opulsky
9.Braga 8 3 1 4 7-11 10 Maxim Timonin
10.Academica 8 3 1 4 10-16 10 Ravshan Bataloff
11.Estrela 8 2 3 3 12-8 9 Andrey Teslin
12.Benfica 8 2 3 3 8-11 9 Lesha Nilov
13.FC Porto 8 2 3 3 16-21 9 Alexey Plotitsa
14.Guimaraes 8 3 0 5 10-17 9 Ilya Kashin
15.Setubal 8 1 4 3 11-13 7 Viktor Matygin
16.Nacional 8 1 4 3 11-15 7 Igor Safontsev
- 803
- 6.373
- 2.938
- 2
Fair Play - 0.016
: :
-------------------------------------- --------------------------------------
H H
1.Sp. Covilha 4 3 1 0 11-5 10 1.Atletico 4 3 1 0 9-4 10
2.Guimaraes 4 3 0 1 6-5 9 2.Uniao Leiria 4 3 0 1 10-6 9
3.Academica 4 3 0 1 7-7 9 3.Campomaiorense 4 2 1 1 2-2 7
4.Braga 4 3 0 1 4-4 9 4.Sporting CP 4 2 1 1 6-8 7
5.Sporting CP 4 2 2 0 7-2 8 5.Imortal 4 2 0 2 7-4 6
6.Boavista 4 2 2 0 8-5 8 6.Boavista 4 2 0 2 5-3 6
7.Benfica 4 2 1 1 5-4 7 7.Setubal 4 1 2 1 6-4 5
8.Campomaiorense 4 2 1 1 4-3 7 8.Sp. Covilha 4 1 1 2 7-9 4
9.FC Porto 4 2 1 1 8-8 7 9.Belenenses 4 1 1 2 2-4 4
10.Estrela 4 2 0 2 9-4 6 10.Estrela 4 0 3 1 3-4 3
11.Nacional 4 1 3 0 7-5 6 11.Benfica 4 0 2 2 3-7 2
12.Belenenses 4 2 0 2 8-7 6 12.FC Porto 4 0 2 2 8-13 2
13.Imortal 4 1 2 1 5-3 5 13.Braga 4 0 1 3 3-7 1
14.Uniao Leiria 4 1 1 2 6-5 4 14.Nacional 4 0 1 3 4-10 1
15.Atletico 4 1 1 2 6-6 4 15.Academica 4 0 1 3 3-9 1
16.Setubal 4 0 2 2 5-9 2 16.Guimaraes 4 0 0 4 4-12 0
==================
_1_. Inna Derkach Imortal 8 (2:0)
2. Anatoliy Goloschekov Sp. Covilha 8 (2:2)
3. Viktor Matygin Setubal 7 (2:2)
4. Igor Safontsev Nacional 7 (1:1)
5. Merdan Ovezov Uniao Leiria 6 (3:0)
6. Vano Opulsky Belenenses 6 (1:0)
7. Maxim Timonin Braga C 6 (0:3)
8. Kirill Goloschekov Sporting 5 (3:1)
9. Aleksiy Safiulin Atletico 5 (3:1)
10. Lesha Nilov Benfica 5 (1:1)
11. Andrey Vityuk Boavista 5 (1:2)
12. Andrey Teslin Estrela Amad. 5 (0:1)
13. Ravshan Bataloff Academica 4 (2:1)
14. Alexey Plotitsa Porto 4 (1:3)
15. Ilya Kashin Guimaraes 4 (1:3)
16. Aleksander Lokalenkov Campomaiorense 4 (0:2)
"-"
===============
_1_. Andrey Teslin Estrela Amad. 2 2 18 30
2. Aleksander Lokalenkov Campomaiorense 2 1 19 29
3. Alexey Plotitsa Porto 1 2 10 15
4. Merdan Ovezov Uniao Leiria 1 1 10 15
5. Andrey Vityuk Boavista 1 0 7 13
6. Inna Derkach Imortal 1 0 8 15
" " 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
================= ----- - - - - - - - - ----
_1_. Andrey Vityuk Boavista 58 8 8 8 7 8 7 7 5 (0)
2. Aleksander Lokalenkov Campomaiorense 54 10 9 6 3 7 9 6 4 (0)
3. Inna Derkach Imortal 54 7 8 6 5 8 7 5 8 (0)
4. Aleksiy Safiulin Atletico 52 8 8 6 6 9 5 5 5 (0)
5. Lesha Nilov Benfica 52 9 9 7 3 9 6 4 5 (0)
6. Alexey Plotitsa FC Porto 52 5 5 10 6 7 8 7 4 (0)
7. Anatoliy Goloschekov Sp. Covilha 51 6 6 8 5 6 8 4 8 (0)
8. Viktor Matygin Setubal 51 9 8 6 4 6 7 4 7 (0)
9. Vano Opulsky Belenenses 50 7 7 7 4 7 8 4 6 (0)
10. Maxim Timonin Braga 50 9 6 5 5 7 6 6 6 (0)
11. Andrey Teslin Estrela 49 - 7 6 8 6 10 7 5 (1)
12. Kirill Goloschekov Sporting CP 49 8 7 7 3 7 7 5 5 (0)
13. Ravshan Bataloff Academica 49 8 7 8 6 6 6 4 4 (0)
14. Igor Safontsev Nacional 48 7 8 4 3 7 7 5 7 (0)
15. Merdan Ovezov Uniao Leiria 47 5 6 5 3 10 7 5 6 (0)
16. Ilya Kashin Guimaraes 37 - 5 7 4 6 5 6 4 (1)
-:
--------------------------------------
_1_. Sp. Covilha 18 ( - 7, - 14)
2. Uniao Leiria 16 ( - 10, - 11)
3. Porto 16 ( - 8, - 21)
4. Atletico 15 ( - 9, - 10)
5. Sporting 13 ( - 6, - 10)
6. Boavista 13 ( - 5, - 8)
7. Imortal 12 ( - 7, - 7)
8. Estrela Amad. 12 ( - 3, - 8)
9. Setubal 11 ( - 6, - 13)
10. Nacional 11 ( - 4, - 15)
11. Guimaraes 10 ( - 4, - 17)
12. Academica 10 ( - 3, - 16)
13. Belenenses 10 ( - 2, - 11)
14. Benfica 8 ( - 3, - 11)
15. Braga C 7 ( - 3, - 11)
16. Campomaiorense 6 ( - 2, - 5)
:
--------------------------------------
_1_. Uniao Leiria +5 (16-11)
2. Atletico +5 (15-10)
3. Boavista +5 (13-8)
4. Imortal +5 (12-7)
5. Sp. Covilha +4 (18-14)
6. Estrela Amad. +4 (12-8)
7. Sporting +3 (13-10)
8. Campomaiorense +1 (6-5)
9. Belenenses -1 (10-11)
10. Setubal -2 (11-13)
11. Benfica -3 (8-11)
12. Nacional -4 (11-15)
13. Braga C -4 (7-11)
14. Porto -5 (16-21)
15. Academica -6 (10-16)
16. Guimaraes -7 (10-17)
-:
--------------------------------------
_1_. Imortal 2 (7-0) : 1 (3-0)
2. Estrela Amad. 2 (7-0) : 0 (0-0)
3. Uniao Leiria 2 (6-0) : 1 (3-0)
4. Sp. Covilha 1 (5-2) : 0 (0-0)
5. Setubal 1 (4-1) : 1 (4-1)
6. Boavista 1 (3-0) : 1 (3-0)
7. Sporting 1 (3-0) : 0 (0-0)
-:
--------------------------------------
_1_. Porto 2 (3-9) : 1 (2-5)
2. Academica 2 (0-6) : 1 (0-3)
3. Sporting 1 (0-4) : 1 (0-4)
4. Guimaraes 1 (0-4) : 1 (0-4)
5. Braga C 1 (0-3) : 0 (0-0)
6. Setubal 1 (0-3) : 0 (0-0)
7. Benfica 1 (0-3) : 1 (0-3)
8. Nacional 1 (0-3) : 1 (0-3)
:
--------------------------------------
_1_. Uniao Leiria 3 (9-3)
2. Atletico 3 (8-3)
3. Imortal 2 (5-0)
4. Boavista 2 (4-0)
5. Sporting 2 (4-2)
6. Campomaiorense 2 (2-0)
7. Setubal 1 (4-1)
8. Sp. Covilha 1 (3-2)
9. Belenenses 1 (1-0)
:
--------------------------------------
4-0 Estrela - Sporting CP (4 )
4-1 Setubal - FC Porto (1 )
:
--------------------------------------
Sp. Covilha - FC Porto 5:2
Nacional - FC Porto 3:3
Belenenses - Sp. Covilha 4:2
Boavista - Nacional 4:2
FC Porto - Setubal 1:4
Setubal - Uniao Leiria 2:3
Uniao Leiria - Sp. Covilha 2:3
Academica - Guimaraes 3:2
Estrela - Atletico (*)2:3
Belenenses - Atletico 1:3
" "
================= /
_1_. Andrey Teslin Estrela 3 4/X,6/XX 48
2. Alexey Plotitsa FC Porto 3 4/X,5/X,6/X 48
3. Merdan Ovezov Uniao Leiria 2 5/2,8/2 32
4. Igor Safontsev Nacional 1 8/2 16
5. Ilya Kashin Guimaraes 1 7/X 16
6. Viktor Matygin Setubal 1 8/X 16
7. Inna Derkach Imortal 1 4/X 16
8. Maxim Timonin Braga 1 8/1 16
" "
================= /
_1_. Aleksiy Safiulin Atletico 2 3/11 32
2. Igor Safontsev Nacional 1 6/1 16
3. Anatoliy Goloschekov Sp. Covilha 1 5/1 16
4. Andrey Vityuk Boavista 1 7/1 16
:
Academica 0 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
Atletico 3 0 1 1 3 0 3 3
Belenenses 3 1 3 0 0 0 0 3
Benfica 3 1 1 0 3 0 0 1
Boavista 3 1 3 3 1 0 3 0
Braga 1 3 0 3 0 3 0 0
Campomaiorense 3 3 1 0 1 3 3 0
Estrela 0 0 1 3 1 3 1 0
FC Porto 0 0 3 1 1 1 3 0
Guimaraes 0 0 0 3 3 0 3 0
Imortal 3 3 1 0 1 0 0 3
Nacional 0 1 0 3 1 1 0 1
Setubal 3 1 1 0 0 0 1 1
Sp. Covilha 0 3 3 3 1 3 0 1
Sporting CP 1 1 3 0 1 3 3 3
Uniao Leiria 0 3 0 0 3 3 1 3
:
--------------------------------------
Sporting 3 ( 6-8)*
Sp. Covilha 3 ( 2-4)
Atletico 2 ( 7-8)*
Campomaiorense 2 ( 6-7)
Uniao Leiria 2 ( 5-6)
Guimaraes 2 ( 4-5)
Boavista 2 ( 3-4)
Campomaiorense 2 ( 1-2)
Imortal 2 ( 1-2)
:
--------------------------------------
Sp. Covilha 5 ( 2-6, 13 .)
Boavista 5 ( 1-5, 11 .)
Estrela Amad. 5 ( 3-7, 9 .)
Porto 5 ( 3-7, 9 .)
:
--------------------------------------
Porto 3 ( 4-6)
Setubal 2 ( 7-8)*
Nacional 2 ( 5-6)
Atletico 2 ( 3-4)
Benfica 2 ( 2-3)
Setubal 2 ( 2-3)
Sporting 2 ( 1-2)
:
--------------------------------------
Setubal 7 ( 2-8, 4 .)*
Imortal 5 ( 3-7, 2 .)
Belenenses 4 ( 4-7, 0 .)
Nacional 4 ( 5-8, 3 .)*
:
--------------------------------------
Belenenses 4 ( 4-7)
Setubal 3 ( 4-6)
Academica 3 ( 1-3)
Guimaraes 3 ( 1-3)
:
--------------------------------------
Campomaiorense 3 ( 5-7)
Imortal 3 ( 1-3)
Estrela Amad. 2 ( 3-4)
Belenenses 2 ( 2-3)
Campomaiorense 2 ( 2-3)
:
--------------------------------------
Campomaiorense 3 ( 3-5)
Setubal 3 ( 3-5)
Benfica 2 ( 6-7)
Sporting 2 ( 4-5)
Estrela Amad. 2 ( 2-3)
Nacional 2 ( 2-3)
* -
HH
---------------------
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Estrela *
Boavista c
Nacional c
FC Porto cc
Uniao Leiria c cc
Guimaraes *
.: - ;
- ;
* - p;
o - ;
c - ;
- p + ;
! - p p ;
========