Выбор сезона
:
: Kirill Goloschekov : kurt_golka (at) mail (dot) ru
-: Alexey Plotitsa : plotitsa (at) mail.ru 2:5020/902.121
-:
Web-:
6- က
N pp PRT06 P ȁ
1. Everton - Manchester United ENG 29.10 0:1 2 14
2. Chelsea - Arsenal ENG 29.10 3:5 2 0 :(
3. Roma - Milan ITA 29.10 2:3 2 10
4. Internazionale - Juventus ITA 29.10 1:2 2 5
5. Stuttgart - Borussia Dortmund GER 29.10 1:1 X 1 A.Plotitsa
6. Borussia M. - Hannover 96 GER 29.10 2:1 1 8
7. Valencia - Getafe ESP 29.10 3:1 1 15 I.Safontsev
8. Sporting Gijon - Athletic Club ESP 30.10 1:1 X 1 A.Teslin
9. Toulouse - Stade Rennes FRA 30.10 1:0 1 8
10. Valenciennes - Lille FRA 30.10 0:0 X 0 :(
11. Benfica - Olhanense PRT 29.10 2:1 1 16 :)
12. Porto - Pacos de Ferreira PRT 28.10 3:0 1 16 :)
13. Feirense - Sporting CP PRT 30.10 0:2 2 13
14. Academica - Sporting Braga PRT 29.10 0:0 X 1 A.Teslin
15. Gil Vicente - Maritimo PRT 01.11 0:0 X 5
:
16 16
- 16
- 2
Fair Play - 0.018
Liga Sagres
. 2222X11X1X 112XX
2
Setubal X1X21112X2 1122X 2 (7) Viktor Matygin
Uniao Leiria 2121121112 11222 3 (7) Merdan Ovezov
2
Nacional 2122122212 11222 3 (7) Igor Safontsev
FC Porto 21X1X11212 11222 c 3 (8) Alexey Plotitsa
1
Campomaiorense2122211112 11222 2 (9) Aleksander Lokalenkov
Belenenses 21XX211212 1122X 0 (8) Vano Opulsky
X
Braga 21222X1122 11X22 1 (6) Maxim Timonin
Boavista 21X22X1121 1122X 0 (7) Andrey Vityuk
2
Atletico 21X12X1222 11222 1 (5) Aleksiy Safiulin
Sporting CP 21212112X2 11222 2 (7) Kirill Goloschekov
2
Academica 212X2X12X2 11222 3 (6) Ravshan Bataloff
Guimaraes X11X211212 11X21 2 (5) Ilya Kashin
X
Estrela 2121211X12 11XXX 3(10) Andrey Teslin
Benfica 212X221222 11222 0 (6) Lesha Nilov
2
Sp. Covilha 21212X1212 1122X 2 (8) Anatoliy Goloschekov
Imortal 212X2112X2 11222 1 (7) Inna Derkach
.: (*)
.
.: - , - ( 2- -
N1 )
H
1.Sp. Covilha 6 4 1 1 15-10 13 Anatoliy Goloschekov
2.Boavista 6 3 2 1 8-4 11 Andrey Vityuk
3.Campomaiorense 6 3 2 1 5-3 11 Aleksander Lokalenkov
4.Braga 6 3 1 2 6-6 10 Maxim Timonin
5.Uniao Leiria 6 3 0 3 12-10 9 Merdan Ovezov
6.Sporting CP 6 2 3 1 8-8 9 Kirill Goloschekov
7.Estrela 6 2 2 2 11-6 8 Andrey Teslin
8.Imortal 6 2 2 2 10-5 8 Inna Derkach
9.Atletico 6 2 2 2 10-9 8 Aleksiy Safiulin
10.Benfica 6 2 2 2 7-9 8 Lesha Nilov
11.Belenenses 6 2 1 3 8-9 7 Vano Opulsky
12.Nacional 6 1 3 2 8-10 6 Igor Safontsev
13.FC Porto 6 1 3 2 13-17 6 Alexey Plotitsa
14.Guimaraes 6 2 0 4 7-13 6 Ilya Kashin
15.Academica 6 2 0 4 7-14 6 Ravshan Bataloff
16.Setubal 6 1 2 3 8-10 5 Viktor Matygin
- 630
- 6.702
- 2.979
- 2
Fair Play - 0.021
: :
-------------------------------------- --------------------------------------
H H
1.Sp. Covilha 3 3 0 0 9-3 9 1.Atletico 3 2 1 0 7-4 7
2.Braga 3 3 0 0 4-1 9 2.Boavista 3 2 0 1 4-1 6
3.Campomaiorense 3 2 1 0 4-1 7 3.Uniao Leiria 3 2 0 1 7-6 6
4.Benfica 3 2 1 0 5-3 7 4.Setubal 3 1 1 1 4-2 4
5.Estrela 3 2 0 1 9-3 6 5.Sp. Covilha 3 1 1 1 6-7 4
6.Belenenses 3 2 0 1 7-5 6 6.Campomaiorense 3 1 1 1 1-2 4
7.Guimaraes 3 2 0 1 4-4 6 7.Sporting CP 3 1 1 1 4-7 4
8.Academica 3 2 0 1 5-6 6 8.Imortal 3 1 0 2 5-4 3
9.Imortal 3 1 2 0 5-1 5 9.Estrela 3 0 2 1 2-3 2
10.Sporting CP 3 1 2 0 4-1 5 10.FC Porto 3 0 2 1 7-10 2
11.Nacional 3 1 2 0 6-4 5 11.Braga 3 0 1 2 2-5 1
12.Boavista 3 1 2 0 4-3 5 12.Belenenses 3 0 1 2 1-4 1
13.FC Porto 3 1 1 1 6-7 4 13.Benfica 3 0 1 2 2-6 1
14.Uniao Leiria 3 1 0 2 5-4 3 14.Nacional 3 0 1 2 2-6 1
15.Atletico 3 0 1 2 3-5 1 15.Guimaraes 3 0 0 3 3-9 0
16.Setubal 3 0 1 2 4-8 1 16.Academica 3 0 0 3 2-8 0
==================
_1_. Andrey Teslin Estrela Amad. 10 (3:0)
2. Aleksander Lokalenkov Campomaiorense 9 (2:0)
3. Anatoliy Goloschekov Sp. Covilha 8 (2:1)
4. Alexey Plotitsa Porto 8 (3:3)
5. Vano Opulsky Belenenses 8 (0:2)
6. Merdan Ovezov Uniao Leiria 7 (3:2)
7. Kirill Goloschekov Sporting 7 (2:1)
8. Igor Safontsev Nacional 7 (3:3)
9. Viktor Matygin Setubal 7 (2:3)
10. Inna Derkach Imortal 7 (1:2)
11. Andrey Vityuk Boavista 7 (0:1)
12. Ravshan Bataloff Academica 6 (3:2)
13. Maxim Timonin Braga C 6 (1:0)
14. Lesha Nilov Benfica 6 (0:3)
15. Ilya Kashin Guimaraes 5 (2:3)
16. Aleksiy Safiulin Atletico 5 (1:2)
"-"
===============
_1_. Andrey Teslin Estrela Amad. 2 2 18 30
2. Aleksander Lokalenkov Campomaiorense 2 1 19 29
3. Alexey Plotitsa Porto 1 2 10 15
4. Merdan Ovezov Uniao Leiria 1 1 10 15
" " 1 2 3 4 5 6
================= ----- - - - - - - ----
_1_. Andrey Vityuk Boavista 46 8 8 8 7 8 7 (0)
2. Aleksander Lokalenkov Campomaiorense 44 10 9 6 3 7 9 (0)
3. Lesha Nilov Benfica 43 9 9 7 3 9 6 (0)
4. Aleksiy Safiulin Atletico 42 8 8 6 6 9 5 (0)
5. Inna Derkach Imortal 41 7 8 6 5 8 7 (0)
6. Alexey Plotitsa FC Porto 41 5 5 10 6 7 8 (0)
7. Ravshan Bataloff Academica 41 8 7 8 6 6 6 (0)
8. Vano Opulsky Belenenses 40 7 7 7 4 7 8 (0)
9. Viktor Matygin Setubal 40 9 8 6 4 6 7 (0)
10. Anatoliy Goloschekov Sp. Covilha 39 6 6 8 5 6 8 (0)
11. Kirill Goloschekov Sporting CP 39 8 7 7 3 7 7 (0)
12. Maxim Timonin Braga 38 9 6 5 5 7 6 (0)
13. Andrey Teslin Estrela 37 - 7 6 8 6 10 (1)
14. Merdan Ovezov Uniao Leiria 36 5 6 5 3 10 7 (0)
15. Igor Safontsev Nacional 36 7 8 4 3 7 7 (0)
16. Ilya Kashin Guimaraes 27 - 5 7 4 6 5 (1)
-:
--------------------------------------
_1_. Sp. Covilha 15 ( - 6, - 10)
2. Porto 13 ( - 7, - 17)
3. Uniao Leiria 12 ( - 7, - 10)
4. Estrela Amad. 11 ( - 2, - 6)
5. Atletico 10 ( - 7, - 9)
6. Imortal 10 ( - 5, - 5)
7. Boavista 8 ( - 4, - 4)
8. Sporting 8 ( - 4, - 8)
9. Setubal 8 ( - 4, - 10)
10. Nacional 8 ( - 2, - 10)
11. Belenenses 8 ( - 1, - 9)
12. Guimaraes 7 ( - 3, - 13)
13. Benfica 7 ( - 2, - 9)
14. Academica 7 ( - 2, - 14)
15. Braga C 6 ( - 2, - 6)
16. Campomaiorense 5 ( - 1, - 3)
:
--------------------------------------
_1_. Sp. Covilha +5 (15-10)
2. Estrela Amad. +5 (11-6)
3. Imortal +5 (10-5)
4. Boavista +4 (8-4)
5. Uniao Leiria +2 (12-10)
6. Campomaiorense +2 (5-3)
7. Atletico +1 (10-9)
8. Sporting +0 (8-8)
9. Braga C +0 (6-6)
10. Belenenses -1 (8-9)
11. Nacional -2 (8-10)
12. Setubal -2 (8-10)
13. Benfica -2 (7-9)
14. Porto -4 (13-17)
15. Guimaraes -6 (7-13)
16. Academica -7 (7-14)
-:
--------------------------------------
_1_. Imortal 2 (7-0) : 1 (3-0)
2. Estrela Amad. 2 (7-0) : 0 (0-0)
3. Sp. Covilha 1 (5-2) : 0 (0-0)
4. Setubal 1 (4-1) : 1 (4-1)
5. Boavista 1 (3-0) : 1 (3-0)
6. Uniao Leiria 1 (3-0) : 0 (0-0)
7. Sporting 1 (3-0) : 0 (0-0)
-:
--------------------------------------
_1_. Porto 2 (3-9) : 1 (2-5)
2. Academica 2 (0-6) : 1 (0-3)
3. Sporting 1 (0-4) : 1 (0-4)
4. Guimaraes 1 (0-4) : 1 (0-4)
5. Setubal 1 (0-3) : 0 (0-0)
6. Benfica 1 (0-3) : 1 (0-3)
7. Nacional 1 (0-3) : 1 (0-3)
:
--------------------------------------
_1_. Boavista 2 (4-0)
2. Atletico 2 (6-3)
3. Uniao Leiria 2 (6-3)
4. Setubal 1 (4-1)
5. Imortal 1 (3-0)
6. Sp. Covilha 1 (3-2)
7. Sporting 1 (2-1)
8. Campomaiorense 1 (1-0)
:
--------------------------------------
4-0 Estrela - Sporting CP (4 )
4-1 Setubal - FC Porto (1 )
:
--------------------------------------
Sp. Covilha - FC Porto 5:2
Nacional - FC Porto 3:3
Belenenses - Sp. Covilha 4:2
FC Porto - Setubal 1:4
Setubal - Uniao Leiria 2:3
Uniao Leiria - Sp. Covilha 2:3
Academica - Guimaraes 3:2
Estrela - Atletico (*)2:3
Belenenses - Atletico 1:3
Guimaraes - Uniao Leiria 1:3
" "
================= /
_1_. Andrey Teslin Estrela 3 4/X,6/XX 48
2. Alexey Plotitsa FC Porto 3 4/X,5/X,6/X 48
3. Merdan Ovezov Uniao Leiria 1 5/2 16
4. Inna Derkach Imortal 1 4/X 16
" "
================= /
_1_. Aleksiy Safiulin Atletico 2 3/11 32
2. Igor Safontsev Nacional 1 6/1 16
3. Anatoliy Goloschekov Sp. Covilha 1 5/1 16
:
Academica 0 0 0 3 0 3
Atletico 3 0 1 1 3 0
Belenenses 3 1 3 0 0 0
Benfica 3 1 1 0 3 0
Boavista 3 1 3 3 1 0
Braga 1 3 0 3 0 3
Campomaiorense 3 3 1 0 1 3
Estrela 0 0 1 3 1 3
FC Porto 0 0 3 1 1 1
Guimaraes 0 0 0 3 3 0
Imortal 3 3 1 0 1 0
Nacional 0 1 0 3 1 1
Setubal 3 1 1 0 0 0
Sp. Covilha 0 3 3 3 1 3
Sporting CP 1 1 3 0 1 3
Uniao Leiria 0 3 0 0 3 3
:
--------------------------------------
Sp. Covilha 3 ( 2-4)
Uniao Leiria 2 ( 5-6)*
Guimaraes 2 ( 4-5)
Boavista 2 ( 3-4)
Campomaiorense 2 ( 1-2)
Imortal 2 ( 1-2)
:
--------------------------------------
Sp. Covilha 5 ( 2-6, 13 .)*
Boavista 5 ( 1-5, 11 .)
Estrela Amad. 4 ( 3-6, 8 .)*
Porto 4 ( 3-6, 6 .)*
:
--------------------------------------
Porto 3 ( 4-6)*
Nacional 2 ( 5-6)*
Atletico 2 ( 3-4)
Benfica 2 ( 2-3)
Setubal 2 ( 2-3)
Sporting 2 ( 1-2)
:
--------------------------------------
Setubal 5 ( 2-6, 2 .)*
Imortal 4 ( 3-6, 2 .)*
Belenenses 3 ( 4-6, 0 .)*
Academica 3 ( 1-3, 0 .)
Guimaraes 3 ( 1-3, 0 .)
Estrela Amad. 3 ( 1-3, 1 .)
Nacional 3 ( 1-3, 1 .)
Campomaiorense 3 ( 3-5, 2 .)
Atletico 3 ( 2-4, 2 .)
Benfica 3 ( 2-4, 2 .)
Porto 3 ( 4-6, 3 .)*
:
--------------------------------------
Belenenses 3 ( 4-6)*
Setubal 3 ( 4-6)*
Academica 3 ( 1-3)
Guimaraes 3 ( 1-3)
:
--------------------------------------
Imortal 3 ( 1-3)
Campomaiorense 2 ( 5-6)*
Estrela Amad. 2 ( 3-4)
Belenenses 2 ( 2-3)
Campomaiorense 2 ( 2-3)
:
--------------------------------------
Campomaiorense 3 ( 3-5)
Setubal 3 ( 3-5)
Sporting 2 ( 4-5)
Estrela Amad. 2 ( 2-3)
Nacional 2 ( 2-3)
* -
HH
---------------------
1 2 3 4 5 6
Estrela *
FC Porto c
Uniao Leiria c
Guimaraes *
.: - ;
- ;
* - p;
o - ;
c - ;
- p + ;
! - p p ;
========