Выбор сезона
:
: Kirill Goloschekov : kurt_golka (at) mail (dot) ru
-: Alexey Plotitsa : plotitsa (at) mail.ru 2:5020/902.121
-:
Web-:
30- က
N pp PRT30 P ȁ
1. Werder Bremen - Wolfsburg GER 29.04 0:1 2 3
2. Koln - Bayer Leverkusen GER 30.04 2:0 1 0 :(
3. Stade Rennes - Bordeaux FRA 30.04 0:0 X 3
4. Olympique Marseille - Auxerre FRA 01.05 1:1 X 0 :(
5. Chelsea - Tottenham Hotspur ENG 30.04 2:1 1 14 :)
6. Arsenal - Manchester United ENG 01.05 1:0 1 6
7. Espanyol - Athletic Bilbao ESP 02.05 2:1 1 4
8. Deportivo La C. - Atletico M. ESP 30.04 0:1 2 11
9. Lazio - Juventus ITA 02.05 0:1 2 3
10. Parma - Palermo ITA 01.05 3:1 1 7
11. Olhanense - Benfica PRT 01.05 1:1 X 0 :(
12. Vitoria Setubal - Porto PRT 01.05 0:4 2 14 :)
13. Sporting CP - Portimonense PRT 30.04 2:1 1 14 :)
14. Sporting Braga - Uniao de L. PRT 01.05 0:0 X 0 :(
15. Pacos de F. - Vitoria Guimaraes PRT 29.04 2:1 1 5
:
14 16
- 16
- 43
Fair Play - 0.09
Liga Sagres
. 21XX111221 X21X1
2
Setubal =1XXXX1XXX XX1X1 * 4 (8) (* generator *)
Nacional 122112222X 2212X 3 (5) Igor Safontsev
X
Benfica 1211122212 22111 0 (5) Lesha Nilov
Boavista 2221111212 22112 3 (7) Vyacheslav Botsman
X
Belenenses 12X1112211 2211X 3 (7) Vano Opulsky
Braga 1221122X21 22111 1 (6) Maxim Timonin
2
Campomaiorense1211112211 2211X 0 (6) Aleksander Lokalenkov
Imortal 12X1112211 2211X 1 (7) Inna Derkach
1
FC Porto 12111X1X11 22111 1 (6) Alexey Plotitsa
Sp. Covilha 2221122211 2211X 2 (6) Anatoliy Goloschekov
1
Atletico 1221122XX2 22111 0 (4) Aleksiy Safiulin
Estrela 1211112211 22111 3 (7) Andrey Teslin
2
Academica =2X2X1X111 2XX21 * 2 (4) (* generator *)
Guimaraes X21111X2X2 22112 1 (5) Ilya Kashin
Uniao Leiria 2221121222 22112 2 (7) Merdan Ovezov
Sporting CP 12X1121212 22112 1 (6) Kirill Goloschekov
.: (*)
.
.: - , - ( 2- -
N1 )
H
1.Estrela 30 18 7 5 59-31 61 Andrey Teslin
2.Belenenses 30 15 10 5 55-31 55 Vano Opulsky
3.Sporting CP 30 15 8 7 53-30 53 Kirill Goloschekov
4.Campomaiorense 30 16 2 12 45-44 50 Aleksander Lokalenkov
5.Imortal 30 12 8 10 48-39 44 Inna Derkach
6.Braga 30 11 10 9 45-40 43 Maxim Timonin
7.FC Porto 30 12 7 11 59-57 43 Alexey Plotitsa
8.Sp. Covilha 30 12 5 13 45-46 41 Anatoliy Goloschekov
9.Boavista 30 11 7 12 58-59 40 Vyacheslav Botsman
10.Guimaraes 30 12 4 14 58-66 40 Ilya Kashin
11.Academica 30 10 7 13 42-51 37 Ravshan Bataloff
12.Benfica 30 9 9 12 39-42 36 Lesha Nilov
13.Uniao Leiria 30 8 10 12 45-57 34 Merdan Ovezov
14.Nacional 30 9 5 16 41-55 32 Igor Safontsev
15.Atletico 30 8 5 17 35-54 29 Aleksiy Safiulin
16.Setubal 30 7 6 17 60-85 27 Dmitry Stremiakov
- 2983
- 6.826
- 3.279
- 43
Fair Play - 0.09
: :
-------------------------------------- --------------------------------------
H H
1.Campomaiorense 15 13 0 2 32-15 39 1.Estrela 15 8 4 3 24-16 28
2.Estrela 15 10 3 2 35-15 33 2.Sporting CP 15 8 3 4 33-19 27
3.Belenenses 15 8 7 0 27-13 31 3.Imortal 15 7 4 4 23-19 25
4.Sporting CP 15 7 5 3 20-11 26 4.Belenenses 15 7 3 5 28-18 24
5.FC Porto 15 7 5 3 32-25 26 5.Boavista 15 5 5 5 28-30 20
6.Guimaraes 15 7 3 5 34-29 24 6.Braga 15 4 7 4 20-19 19
7.Braga 15 7 3 5 25-21 24 7.Sp. Covilha 15 5 3 7 19-22 18
8.Nacional 15 8 0 7 25-26 24 8.FC Porto 15 5 2 8 27-32 17
9.Sp. Covilha 15 7 2 6 26-24 23 9.Guimaraes 15 5 1 9 24-37 16
10.Academica 15 6 5 4 24-22 23 10.Benfica 15 3 5 7 19-23 14
11.Benfica 15 6 4 5 20-19 22 11.Academica 15 4 2 9 18-29 14
12.Setubal 15 6 3 6 34-38 21 12.Uniao Leiria 15 3 5 7 20-32 14
13.Boavista 15 6 2 7 30-29 20 13.Campomaiorense 15 3 2 10 13-29 11
14.Uniao Leiria 15 5 5 5 25-25 20 14.Atletico 15 3 1 11 14-34 10
15.Imortal 15 5 4 6 25-20 19 15.Nacional 15 1 5 9 16-29 8
16.Atletico 15 5 4 6 21-20 19 16.Setubal 15 1 3 11 26-47 6
==================
_1_. Andrey Teslin Estrela Amad. 7 (3:0)
2. Vyacheslav Botsman Boavista 7 (3:0)
3. Vano Opulsky Belenenses 7 (3:1)
4. Merdan Ovezov Uniao Leiria 7 (2:1)
5. Inna Derkach Imortal 7 (1:0)
6. Anatoliy Goloschekov Sp. Covilha 6 (2:1)
7. Kirill Goloschekov Sporting 6 (1:2)
8. Alexey Plotitsa Porto 6 (1:2)
9. Aleksander Lokalenkov Campomaiorense 6 (0:1)
10. Maxim Timonin Braga C 6 (1:3)
11. Igor Safontsev Nacional 5 (3:4 .)
12. Ilya Kashin Guimaraes 5 (1:2 .)
13. Lesha Nilov Benfica 5 (0:3)
14. Aleksiy Safiulin Atletico 4 (0:3)
"-"
===============
_1_. Aleksander Lokalenkov Campomaiorense 5 2 44 74
2. Andrey Teslin Estrela Amad. 3 4 28 44
3. Anatoliy Goloschekov Sp. Covilha 3 2 29 43
4. Vano Opulsky Belenenses 3 1 31 45
5. Maxim Timonin Braga C 3 0 29 45
6. Alexey Plotitsa Porto 2 2 19 30
7. Igor Safontsev Nacional 2 1 16 30
8. Merdan Ovezov Uniao Leiria 2 1 16 30
9. Lesha Nilov Benfica 2 1 15 30
10. Inna Derkach Imortal 1 1 10 15
11. Vyacheslav Botsman Boavista 1 1 10 15
12. Ilya Kashin Guimaraes 1 1 9 15
13. Ravshan Bataloff Academica 1 1 9 15
14. Aleksiy Safiulin Atletico 1 0 8 15
" " 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30
================= ----- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- ----
_1_. Vano Opulsky Belenenses 228 6 7 6 7 7 8 7 9 7 (0)
2. Andrey Teslin Estrela 227 6 6 10 7 6 8 5 7 7 (0)
3. Lesha Nilov Benfica 216 7 6 5 7 7 8 6 7 5 (0)
4. Kirill Goloschekov Sporting CP 214 7 4 8 8 5 7 7 9 6 (0)
5. Inna Derkach Imortal 210 5 5 8 10 5 7 7 7 7 (0)
6. Anatoliy Goloschekov Sp. Covilha 201 6 7 6 7 4 7 7 10 6 (0)
7. Vyacheslav Botsman Boavista 201 5 6 8 9 5 7 5 6 7 (0)
8. Maxim Timonin Braga 200 5 7 6 10 6 9 7 9 6 (1)
9. Aleksander Lokalenkov Campomaiorense 199 8 4 4 6 5 8 7 6 6 (0)
10. Alexey Plotitsa FC Porto 194 7 5 6 8 5 9 7 7 6 (1)
11. Igor Safontsev Nacional 194 7 5 6 6 7 8 6 7 5 (0)
12. Ilya Kashin Guimaraes 189 6 7 4 8 9 7 8 - 5 (1)
13. Merdan Ovezov Uniao Leiria 188 6 7 6 7 6 9 7 9 7 (0)
14. Ravshan Bataloff Academica 164 7 5 7 9 8 7 9 - - (6)
15. Aleksiy Safiulin Atletico 158 7 5 5 8 6 8 4 4 4 (4)
-:
--------------------------------------
_1_. Setubal 60 ( - 26, - 85)
2. Porto 59 ( - 27, - 57)
3. Estrela Amad. 59 ( - 24, - 31)
4. Boavista 58 ( - 28, - 59)
5. Guimaraes 58 ( - 24, - 66)
6. Belenenses 55 ( - 28, - 31)
7. Sporting 53 ( - 33, - 30)
8. Imortal 48 ( - 23, - 39)
9. Braga C 45 ( - 20, - 40)
10. Uniao Leiria 45 ( - 20, - 57)
11. Sp. Covilha 45 ( - 19, - 46)
12. Campomaiorense 45 ( - 13, - 44)
13. Academica 42 ( - 18, - 51)
14. Nacional 41 ( - 16, - 55)
15. Benfica 39 ( - 19, - 42)
16. Atletico 35 ( - 14, - 54)
:
--------------------------------------
_1_. Estrela Amad. +28 (59-31)
2. Belenenses +24 (55-31)
3. Sporting +23 (53-30)
4. Imortal +9 (48-39)
5. Braga C +5 (45-40)
6. Porto +2 (59-57)
7. Campomaiorense +1 (45-44)
8. Boavista -1 (58-59)
9. Sp. Covilha -1 (45-46)
10. Benfica -3 (39-42)
11. Guimaraes -8 (58-66)
12. Academica -9 (42-51)
13. Uniao Leiria -12 (45-57)
14. Nacional -14 (41-55)
15. Atletico -19 (35-54)
16. Setubal -25 (60-85)
-:
--------------------------------------
_1_. Sporting 5 (23-2) : 3 (15-1)
2. Boavista 5 (19-1) : 2 (6-0)
3. Imortal 5 (17-2) : 1 (3-0)
4. Estrela Amad. 4 (18-3) : 2 (8-2)
5. Belenenses 4 (16-1) : 3 (12-1)
6. Porto 3 (12-1) : 2 (8-0)
7. Atletico 3 (11-0) : 1 (3-0)
8. Sp. Covilha 3 (12-2) : 0 (0-0)
9. Benfica 3 (11-1) : 2 (7-1)
10. Guimaraes 2 (10-2) : 0 (0-0)
11. Uniao Leiria 2 (7-0) : 0 (0-0)
12. Setubal 2 (8-2) : 1 (5-2)
13. Campomaiorense 2 (7-1) : 1 (3-0)
14. Nacional 2 (6-0) : 0 (0-0)
15. Academica 1 (4-1) : 0 (0-0)
16. Braga C 1 (3-0) : 0 (0-0)
-:
--------------------------------------
_1_. Setubal 7 (6-31) : 5 (4-21)
2. Guimaraes 6 (3-23) : 3 (0-10)
3. Atletico 5 (1-19) : 4 (1-16)
4. Boavista 5 (3-19) : 3 (3-12)
5. Uniao Leiria 4 (1-16) : 2 (1-10)
6. Academica 4 (2-16) : 3 (2-12)
7. Porto 4 (0-14) : 3 (0-11)
8. Campomaiorense 3 (0-10) : 3 (0-10)
9. Nacional 3 (2-11) : 1 (0-3)
10. Sp. Covilha 2 (0-10) : 0 (0-0)
11. Imortal 2 (0-8) : 1 (0-5)
12. Sporting 1 (1-4) : 1 (1-4)
13. Benfica 1 (0-3) : 0 (0-0)
:
--------------------------------------
_1_. Sporting 8 (27-5)
2. Estrela Amad. 8 (20-7)
3. Belenenses 7 (20-4)
4. Imortal 7 (15-3)
5. Porto 5 (16-3)
6. Boavista 5 (11-2)
7. Sp. Covilha 5 (10-3)
8. Guimaraes 5 (13-7)
9. Academica 4 (10-2)
10. Braga C 4 (9-2)
11. Benfica 3 (8-1)
12. Atletico 3 (8-2)
13. Campomaiorense 3 (6-1)
14. Uniao Leiria 3 (7-4)
15. Setubal 1 (5-2)
16. Nacional 1 (1-0)
:
--------------------------------------
6-0 Sporting CP - Sp. Covilha (10 )
:
--------------------------------------
Setubal - Boavista (*)4:4
Uniao Leiria - Setubal 4:4(*)
Guimaraes - Estrela 2:5
Setubal - Nacional (*)4:3
Nacional - Setubal 2:5(*)
Academica - Setubal 4:3(*)
Braga - Setubal 4:3(*)
Guimaraes - Setubal 5:2(*)
Sp. Covilha - Sporting CP 0:6
Boavista - Guimaraes 3:3
" "
================= /
_1_. Alexey Plotitsa FC Porto 7 1/X,9/1,11/X,13/XX,18/X,26/1 101
2. Merdan Ovezov Uniao Leiria 5 6/2,10/1,19/2,23/2,29/1 73
3. Ilya Kashin Guimaraes 5 3/X,9/X,17/X,22/X,25/X 73
4. Maxim Timonin Braga 4 19/X,20/1,25/2,27/1 60
5. Vano Opulsky Belenenses 4 14/X,19/X,26/X,28/X 60
6. Aleksander Lokalenkov Campomaiorense 4 2/2,8/X,18/1,21/X 57
7. Anatoliy Goloschekov Sp. Covilha 3 10/XX,19/X 45
8. Vyacheslav Botsman Boavista 3 11/X,25/1,28/1 44
9. Inna Derkach Imortal 3 1/X,13/X,15/X 42
10. Ravshan Bataloff Academica 2 23/2,28/X 30
11. Aleksiy Safiulin Atletico 1 9/X 15
12. Igor Safontsev Nacional 1 15/X 15
13. Kirill Goloschekov Sporting CP 1 22/1 15
14. Lesha Nilov Benfica 1 8/1 15
" "
================= /
_1_. Merdan Ovezov Uniao Leiria 10 4/11,6/11,9/1,14/1,18/2,20/2,23/1,24/2 148
2. Ilya Kashin Guimaraes 8 2/2,4/1,8/1,11/2,20/1,21/1,23/1,25/2 115
3. Alexey Plotitsa FC Porto 5 5/2,8/2,18/2,20/2,26/2 75
4. Vyacheslav Botsman Boavista 5 7/1,18/2,19/1,22/1,29/1 73
5. Igor Safontsev Nacional 4 2/1,14/1,15/1,17/1 57
6. Aleksander Lokalenkov Campomaiorense 3 9/1,16/1,17/1 45
7. Aleksiy Safiulin Atletico 3 25/1,28/1,29/1 42
8. Maxim Timonin Braga 2 2/1,13/2 27
9. Inna Derkach Imortal 2 1/1,19/2 27
10. Ravshan Bataloff Academica 1 27/1 15
:
Academica 0 1 0 0 1 3 3 0 3 3 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 3 1 1 3 3 0 1 0 3
Atletico 0 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 1 0 3 0 3 0 0 0 1 3 3 3 1 0 1 0 1 3 0 0 0
Belenenses 3 3 1 3 1 0 3 3 1 0 3 3 3 3 3 3 1 1 3 0 3 0 3 0 1 1 1 1 1 3
Benfica 0 1 3 0 1 0 3 3 3 3 3 0 1 3 0 0 0 1 1 3 3 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Boavista 0 3 1 0 3 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 3 3 0 3 3 1 3 0 1 3 3 3 0 1 0 0 3
Braga 0 1 0 3 0 1 3 1 0 1 3 3 3 1 0 3 3 0 1 3 0 1 1 1 3 0 3 1 3 0
Campomaiorense 3 0 0 3 1 3 3 3 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 3 3 3 0 3 0 3 0 3 0 3 1 3 3 0
Estrela 3 3 1 3 0 3 3 1 0 3 3 3 3 0 3 3 3 1 3 3 1 1 1 3 0 1 3 0 3 3
FC Porto 3 1 3 3 0 1 0 3 0 3 3 0 3 3 3 3 3 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 3 0 0
Guimaraes 0 3 3 3 0 3 0 0 3 0 0 1 3 0 3 0 0 1 0 3 0 1 3 0 3 3 1 3 0 0
Imortal 3 0 3 0 3 3 0 1 3 0 3 3 3 0 3 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 3 0 1 1 3 3
Nacional 3 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 3 0 3 1 0 1 0 1 3 0
Setubal 0 0 1 0 3 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 1 1 3 0 0 0 3 0 1 0 3 0 0 1 0 3 0 3
Sp. Covilha 3 3 3 3 1 1 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 3 3 0 0 1 1 1 0 3 3
Sporting CP 3 3 3 3 0 0 3 3 0 3 0 3 3 0 3 3 3 3 1 0 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 3 1 0
Uniao Leiria 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 1 3 1 3 3 3 1 3 1 3 3
:
--------------------------------------
Belenenses 6 ( 11-16)
Porto 5 ( 13-17)
Benfica 5 ( 7-11)
:
--------------------------------------
Uniao Leiria 11 ( 20-30, 25 .)*
Estrela Amad. 10 ( 15-24, 22 .)
Belenenses 9 ( 11-19, 23 .)
Sporting 9 ( 21-29, 13 .)
:
--------------------------------------
Belenenses 5 ( 25-29)
Sp. Covilha 3 ( 25-27)
Sporting 3 ( 25-27)
Porto 3 ( 24-26)
Braga C 3 ( 22-24)
Estrela Amad. 3 ( 21-23)
Sporting 3 ( 21-23)
:
--------------------------------------
Uniao Leiria 16 ( 1-16, 6 .)
Porto 10 ( 18-27, 5 .)
Benfica 9 ( 22-30, 4 .)*
Imortal 9 ( 16-24, 5 .)
:
--------------------------------------
Sp. Covilha 6 ( 10-15)
Nacional 5 ( 13-17)
Atletico 4 ( 1-4)
Uniao Leiria 4 ( 1-4)
:
--------------------------------------
Uniao Leiria 3 ( 21-23)
Benfica 3 ( 18-20)
Porto 3 ( 13-15)
Estrela Amad. 3 ( 11-13)
:
--------------------------------------
Porto 3 ( 19-21)
Benfica 3 ( 17-19)
Campomaiorense 3 ( 11-13)
* -
HH
---------------------
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718192021222324252627282930
Boavista c c c c
Belenenses c
FC Porto *c c c c
Sporting CP c c
Guimaraes c *
Benfica c c
Uniao Leiria c c c
Estrela ! c
Sp. Covilha c c c
Setubal ******************************
Atletico *** o * c
Braga * o
Academica **** **
.: - ;
- ;
* - p;
o - ;
c - ;
- p + ;
! - p p ;
========
Atletico (Lisboa) - c 4- Aleksiy Safiulin, Slava Yakushin
Academica (Coimbra) - c 5- Ravshan Bataloff, Alexey Zhuravlev