Выбор сезона
:
: Kirill Goloschekov : kurt_golka (at) mail (dot) ru
-: Alexey Plotitsa : plotitsa (at) mail.ru 2:5020/902.121
-:
Web-:
29- က
N pp PRT29 P ȁ
1. Internazionale - Lazio ITA 23.04 2:1 1 11 A.Safiulin
2. Palermo - Napoli ITA 23.04 2:1 1 1 M.Ovezov
3. Stuttgart - Hamburger SV GER 23.04 3:0 1 10
4. Nurnberg - Mainz 05 GER 24.04 0:0 X 2
5. Sevilla - Villarreal ESP 24.04 3:2 1 8
6. Valencia - Real Madrid ESP 23.04 3:6 2 10
7. Lorient - Lille FRA 24.04 1:1 X 2
8. Monaco - Stade Rennes FRA 24.04 1:0 1 9
9. Bolton Wanderers - Arsenal ENG 24.04 2:1 1 0 :(
10. Blackburn R. - Manchester City ENG 25.04 0:1 2 13 :)
11. Cagliari - Fiorentina ITA 23.04 1:2 2 4
12. Wolfsburg - Koln GER 24.04 4:1 1 10
13. Hercules - Deportivo La Coruna ESP 24.04 1:0 1 5
14. Brest - PSG FRA 24.04 2:2 X 0 :(
15. Manchester United - Everton ENG 23.04 1:0 1 12 V.Botsman
:
13 16
- 16
- 41
Fair Play - 0.088
Liga Sagres
. 111X12X112 211X1
X
Braga 1X12122122 21221 4 (9) Maxim Timonin
Setubal =11X2XX12X XX21X * 3 (5) (* generator *)
1
Guimaraes =X11X2XX21 1211X * 1 (4) (* generator *)
Campomaiorense1211222222 11221 2 (6) Aleksander Lokalenkov
2
Imortal 12211XX122 12111 4 (7) Inna Derkach
Atletico X212222222 X2221 1 (4) Aleksiy Safiulin
X
Estrela 1211112122 11X21 c 3 (7) Andrey Teslin
FC Porto 1XX1X2XX22 X1121 2 (7) Alexey Plotitsa
2
Sporting CP 1211122122 X1121 1 (9) Kirill Goloschekov
Belenenses 121X112122 X1121 1 (9) Vano Opulsky
X
Nacional 1211122122 1X221 1 (7) Igor Safontsev
Benfica 1211122222 11221 0 (7) Lesha Nilov
2
Sp. Covilha 121X122122 21221 4(10) Anatoliy Goloschekov
Academica 221111X12X 22121 * 1 (7) (* generator *)
2
Boavista =211222122 21222 c 1 (6) Vyacheslav Botsman
Uniao Leiria 1121222122 21111 2 (9) Merdan Ovezov
.: (*)
.
.: - , - ( 2- -
N1 )
H
1.Estrela 29 17 7 5 56-31 58 Andrey Teslin
2.Sporting CP 29 15 8 6 52-28 53 Kirill Goloschekov
3.Belenenses 29 14 10 5 52-30 52 Vano Opulsky
4.Campomaiorense 29 16 2 11 45-43 50 Aleksander Lokalenkov
5.Braga 29 11 10 8 44-37 43 Maxim Timonin
6.FC Porto 29 12 7 10 58-55 43 Alexey Plotitsa
7.Imortal 29 11 8 10 47-39 41 Inna Derkach
8.Guimaraes 29 12 4 13 57-64 40 Ilya Kashin
9.Sp. Covilha 29 11 5 13 43-45 38 Anatoliy Goloschekov
10.Boavista 29 10 7 12 55-59 37 Vyacheslav Botsman
11.Benfica 29 9 9 11 39-39 36 Lesha Nilov
12.Academica 29 9 7 13 40-50 34 Ravshan Bataloff
13.Nacional 29 9 5 15 38-51 32 Igor Safontsev
14.Uniao Leiria 29 7 10 12 43-56 31 Merdan Ovezov
15.Atletico 29 8 5 16 35-51 29 Aleksiy Safiulin
16.Setubal 29 6 6 17 56-82 24 Dmitry Stremiakov
- 2899
- 6.853
- 3.276
- 41
Fair Play - 0.088
: :
-------------------------------------- --------------------------------------
H H
1.Campomaiorense 14 13 0 1 32-14 39 1.Sporting CP 14 8 3 3 32-17 27
2.Estrela 15 10 3 2 35-15 33 2.Estrela 14 7 4 3 21-16 25
3.Belenenses 14 7 7 0 24-12 28 3.Belenenses 15 7 3 5 28-18 24
4.Sporting CP 15 7 5 3 20-11 26 4.Imortal 14 6 4 4 22-19 22
5.FC Porto 14 7 5 2 31-23 26 5.Braga 14 4 7 3 19-16 19
6.Guimaraes 15 7 3 5 34-29 24 6.FC Porto 15 5 2 8 27-32 17
7.Braga 15 7 3 5 25-21 24 7.Boavista 14 4 5 5 25-30 17
8.Nacional 15 8 0 7 25-26 24 8.Guimaraes 14 5 1 8 23-35 16
9.Sp. Covilha 15 7 2 6 26-24 23 9.Sp. Covilha 14 4 3 7 17-21 15
10.Benfica 14 6 4 4 20-16 22 10.Benfica 15 3 5 7 19-23 14
11.Boavista 15 6 2 7 30-29 20 11.Academica 15 4 2 9 18-29 14
12.Academica 14 5 5 4 22-21 20 12.Uniao Leiria 15 3 5 7 20-32 14
13.Imortal 15 5 4 6 25-20 19 13.Campomaiorense 15 3 2 10 13-29 11
14.Atletico 14 5 4 5 21-17 19 14.Atletico 15 3 1 11 14-34 10
15.Setubal 14 5 3 6 30-35 18 15.Nacional 14 1 5 8 13-25 8
16.Uniao Leiria 14 4 5 5 23-24 17 16.Setubal 15 1 3 11 26-47 6
==================
_1_. Anatoliy Goloschekov Sp. Covilha 10 (4:1 .)
2. Maxim Timonin Braga C 9 (4:3 .)
3. Merdan Ovezov Uniao Leiria 9 (2:1)
4. Vano Opulsky Belenenses 9 (1:1)
5. Kirill Goloschekov Sporting 9 (1:1)
6. Inna Derkach Imortal 7 (4:1)
7. Andrey Teslin Estrela Amad. 7 (3:2)
8. Igor Safontsev Nacional 7 (1:0)
9. Alexey Plotitsa Porto 7 (2:3)
10. Lesha Nilov Benfica 7 (0:1)
11. Aleksander Lokalenkov Campomaiorense 6 (2:1 .)
12. Vyacheslav Botsman Boavista 6 (1:2)
13. Aleksiy Safiulin Atletico 4 (1:4)
"-"
===============
_1_. Aleksander Lokalenkov Campomaiorense 5 2 44 74
2. Anatoliy Goloschekov Sp. Covilha 3 2 29 43
3. Vano Opulsky Belenenses 3 1 31 45
4. Maxim Timonin Braga C 3 0 29 45
5. Andrey Teslin Estrela Amad. 2 4 21 29
6. Alexey Plotitsa Porto 2 2 19 30
7. Igor Safontsev Nacional 2 1 16 30
8. Merdan Ovezov Uniao Leiria 2 1 16 30
9. Lesha Nilov Benfica 2 1 15 30
10. Inna Derkach Imortal 1 1 10 15
11. Vyacheslav Botsman Boavista 1 1 10 15
12. Ilya Kashin Guimaraes 1 1 9 15
13. Ravshan Bataloff Academica 1 1 9 15
14. Aleksiy Safiulin Atletico 1 0 8 15
" " 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29
================= ----- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- ----
_1_. Vano Opulsky Belenenses 221 7 6 7 6 7 7 8 7 9 (0)
2. Andrey Teslin Estrela 220 8 6 6 10 7 6 8 5 7 (0)
3. Lesha Nilov Benfica 211 6 7 6 5 7 7 8 6 7 (0)
4. Kirill Goloschekov Sporting CP 208 6 7 4 8 8 5 7 7 9 (0)
5. Inna Derkach Imortal 203 7 5 5 8 10 5 7 7 7 (0)
6. Anatoliy Goloschekov Sp. Covilha 195 4 6 7 6 7 4 7 7 10 (0)
7. Maxim Timonin Braga 194 4 5 7 6 10 6 9 7 9 (1)
8. Vyacheslav Botsman Boavista 194 7 5 6 8 9 5 7 5 6 (0)
9. Aleksander Lokalenkov Campomaiorense 193 6 8 4 4 6 5 8 7 6 (0)
10. Igor Safontsev Nacional 189 7 7 5 6 6 7 8 6 7 (0)
11. Alexey Plotitsa FC Porto 188 4 7 5 6 8 5 9 7 7 (1)
12. Ilya Kashin Guimaraes 184 5 6 7 4 8 9 7 8 - (1)
13. Merdan Ovezov Uniao Leiria 181 5 6 7 6 7 6 9 7 9 (0)
14. Ravshan Bataloff Academica 164 4 7 5 7 9 8 7 9 - (5)
15. Aleksiy Safiulin Atletico 154 8 7 5 5 8 6 8 4 4 (4)
-:
--------------------------------------
_1_. Porto 58 ( - 27, - 55)
2. Guimaraes 57 ( - 23, - 64)
3. Setubal 56 ( - 26, - 82)
4. Estrela Amad. 56 ( - 21, - 31)
5. Boavista 55 ( - 25, - 59)
6. Sporting 52 ( - 32, - 28)
7. Belenenses 52 ( - 28, - 30)
8. Imortal 47 ( - 22, - 39)
9. Campomaiorense 45 ( - 13, - 43)
10. Braga C 44 ( - 19, - 37)
11. Uniao Leiria 43 ( - 20, - 56)
12. Sp. Covilha 43 ( - 17, - 45)
13. Academica 40 ( - 18, - 50)
14. Benfica 39 ( - 19, - 39)
15. Nacional 38 ( - 13, - 51)
16. Atletico 35 ( - 14, - 51)
:
--------------------------------------
_1_. Estrela Amad. +25 (56-31)
2. Sporting +24 (52-28)
3. Belenenses +22 (52-30)
4. Imortal +8 (47-39)
5. Braga C +7 (44-37)
6. Porto +3 (58-55)
7. Campomaiorense +2 (45-43)
8. Benfica +0 (39-39)
9. Sp. Covilha -2 (43-45)
10. Boavista -4 (55-59)
11. Guimaraes -7 (57-64)
12. Academica -10 (40-50)
13. Uniao Leiria -13 (43-56)
14. Nacional -13 (38-51)
15. Atletico -16 (35-51)
16. Setubal -26 (56-82)
-:
--------------------------------------
_1_. Sporting 5 (23-2) : 3 (15-1)
2. Imortal 5 (17-2) : 1 (3-0)
3. Boavista 4 (16-1) : 1 (3-0)
4. Belenenses 4 (16-1) : 3 (12-1)
5. Estrela Amad. 3 (15-3) : 1 (5-2)
6. Porto 3 (12-1) : 2 (8-0)
7. Atletico 3 (11-0) : 1 (3-0)
8. Sp. Covilha 3 (12-2) : 0 (0-0)
9. Benfica 3 (11-1) : 2 (7-1)
10. Guimaraes 2 (10-2) : 0 (0-0)
11. Uniao Leiria 2 (7-0) : 0 (0-0)
12. Setubal 2 (8-2) : 1 (5-2)
13. Campomaiorense 2 (7-1) : 1 (3-0)
14. Nacional 2 (6-0) : 0 (0-0)
15. Academica 1 (4-1) : 0 (0-0)
16. Braga C 1 (3-0) : 0 (0-0)
-:
--------------------------------------
_1_. Setubal 7 (6-31) : 5 (4-21)
2. Guimaraes 6 (3-23) : 3 (0-10)
3. Boavista 5 (3-19) : 3 (3-12)
4. Uniao Leiria 4 (1-16) : 2 (1-10)
5. Atletico 4 (1-16) : 4 (1-16)
6. Academica 4 (2-16) : 3 (2-12)
7. Porto 4 (0-14) : 3 (0-11)
8. Campomaiorense 3 (0-10) : 3 (0-10)
9. Nacional 3 (2-11) : 1 (0-3)
10. Sp. Covilha 2 (0-10) : 0 (0-0)
11. Imortal 2 (0-8) : 1 (0-5)
12. Sporting 1 (1-4) : 1 (1-4)
:
--------------------------------------
_1_. Sporting 8 (27-5)
2. Belenenses 7 (20-4)
3. Estrela Amad. 7 (17-7)
4. Imortal 6 (14-3)
5. Porto 5 (16-3)
6. Guimaraes 5 (13-7)
7. Academica 4 (10-2)
8. Braga C 4 (9-2)
9. Boavista 4 (8-2)
10. Sp. Covilha 4 (8-2)
11. Benfica 3 (8-1)
12. Atletico 3 (8-2)
13. Campomaiorense 3 (6-1)
14. Uniao Leiria 3 (7-4)
15. Setubal 1 (5-2)
16. Nacional 1 (1-0)
:
--------------------------------------
6-0 Sporting CP - Sp. Covilha (10 )
:
--------------------------------------
Setubal - Boavista (*)4:4
Uniao Leiria - Setubal 4:4(*)
Guimaraes - Estrela 2:5
Nacional - Setubal 2:5(*)
Academica - Setubal 4:3(*)
Braga - Setubal 4:3(*)
Guimaraes - Setubal 5:2(*)
Sp. Covilha - Sporting CP 0:6
Boavista - Guimaraes 3:3
FC Porto - Nacional 3:3
" "
================= /
_1_. Alexey Plotitsa FC Porto 7 1/X,9/1,11/X,13/XX,18/X,26/1 101
2. Merdan Ovezov Uniao Leiria 5 6/2,10/1,19/2,23/2,29/1 73
3. Ilya Kashin Guimaraes 5 3/X,9/X,17/X,22/X,25/X 73
4. Maxim Timonin Braga 4 19/X,20/1,25/2,27/1 60
5. Vano Opulsky Belenenses 4 14/X,19/X,26/X,28/X 60
6. Aleksander Lokalenkov Campomaiorense 4 2/2,8/X,18/1,21/X 57
7. Anatoliy Goloschekov Sp. Covilha 3 10/XX,19/X 45
8. Vyacheslav Botsman Boavista 3 11/X,25/1,28/1 44
9. Inna Derkach Imortal 3 1/X,13/X,15/X 42
10. Ravshan Bataloff Academica 2 23/2,28/X 30
11. Aleksiy Safiulin Atletico 1 9/X 15
12. Igor Safontsev Nacional 1 15/X 15
13. Kirill Goloschekov Sporting CP 1 22/1 15
14. Lesha Nilov Benfica 1 8/1 15
" "
================= /
_1_. Merdan Ovezov Uniao Leiria 10 4/11,6/11,9/1,14/1,18/2,20/2,23/1,24/2 148
2. Ilya Kashin Guimaraes 8 2/2,4/1,8/1,11/2,20/1,21/1,23/1,25/2 115
3. Alexey Plotitsa FC Porto 5 5/2,8/2,18/2,20/2,26/2 75
4. Vyacheslav Botsman Boavista 5 7/1,18/2,19/1,22/1,29/1 73
5. Igor Safontsev Nacional 4 2/1,14/1,15/1,17/1 57
6. Aleksander Lokalenkov Campomaiorense 3 9/1,16/1,17/1 45
7. Aleksiy Safiulin Atletico 3 25/1,28/1,29/1 42
8. Maxim Timonin Braga 2 2/1,13/2 27
9. Inna Derkach Imortal 2 1/1,19/2 27
10. Ravshan Bataloff Academica 1 27/1 15
:
Academica 0 1 0 0 1 3 3 0 3 3 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 3 1 1 3 3 0 1 0
Atletico 0 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 1 0 3 0 3 0 0 0 1 3 3 3 1 0 1 0 1 3 0 0
Belenenses 3 3 1 3 1 0 3 3 1 0 3 3 3 3 3 3 1 1 3 0 3 0 3 0 1 1 1 1 1
Benfica 0 1 3 0 1 0 3 3 3 3 3 0 1 3 0 0 0 1 1 3 3 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0
Boavista 0 3 1 0 3 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 3 3 0 3 3 1 3 0 1 3 3 3 0 1 0 0
Braga 0 1 0 3 0 1 3 1 0 1 3 3 3 1 0 3 3 0 1 3 0 1 1 1 3 0 3 1 3
Campomaiorense 3 0 0 3 1 3 3 3 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 3 3 3 0 3 0 3 0 3 0 3 1 3 3
Estrela 3 3 1 3 0 3 3 1 0 3 3 3 3 0 3 3 3 1 3 3 1 1 1 3 0 1 3 0 3
FC Porto 3 1 3 3 0 1 0 3 0 3 3 0 3 3 3 3 3 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 3 0
Guimaraes 0 3 3 3 0 3 0 0 3 0 0 1 3 0 3 0 0 1 0 3 0 1 3 0 3 3 1 3 0
Imortal 3 0 3 0 3 3 0 1 3 0 3 3 3 0 3 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 3 0 1 1 3
Nacional 3 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 3 0 3 1 0 1 0 1 3
Setubal 0 0 1 0 3 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 1 1 3 0 0 0 3 0 1 0 3 0 0 1 0 3 0
Sp. Covilha 3 3 3 3 1 1 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 3 3 0 0 1 1 1 0 3
Sporting CP 3 3 3 3 0 0 3 3 0 3 0 3 3 0 3 3 3 3 1 0 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 3 1
Uniao Leiria 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 1 3 1 3 3 3 1 3 1 3
:
--------------------------------------
Belenenses 6 ( 11-16)
Porto 5 ( 13-17)
Benfica 5 ( 7-11)
:
--------------------------------------
Uniao Leiria 10 ( 20-29, 22 .)*
Estrela Amad. 10 ( 15-24, 22 .)
Belenenses 9 ( 11-19, 23 .)
Sporting 9 ( 21-29, 13 .)*
:
--------------------------------------
Belenenses 5 ( 25-29)*
Sp. Covilha 3 ( 25-27)
Sporting 3 ( 25-27)
Porto 3 ( 24-26)
Braga C 3 ( 22-24)
Estrela Amad. 3 ( 21-23)
Sporting 3 ( 21-23)
:
--------------------------------------
Uniao Leiria 16 ( 1-16, 6 .)
Porto 10 ( 18-27, 5 .)
Imortal 9 ( 16-24, 5 .)
:
--------------------------------------
Sp. Covilha 6 ( 10-15)
Nacional 5 ( 13-17)
Atletico 4 ( 1-4)
Uniao Leiria 4 ( 1-4)
:
--------------------------------------
Uniao Leiria 3 ( 21-23)
Benfica 3 ( 18-20)
Porto 3 ( 13-15)
Estrela Amad. 3 ( 11-13)
:
--------------------------------------
Porto 3 ( 19-21)
Benfica 3 ( 17-19)
Campomaiorense 3 ( 11-13)
* -
HH
---------------------
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 91011121314151617181920212223242526272829
Boavista c c c c
Belenenses c
FC Porto *c c c c
Sporting CP c c
Guimaraes c *
Benfica c c
Uniao Leiria c c c
Estrela ! c
Sp. Covilha c c c
Setubal *****************************
Atletico *** o * c
Braga * o
Academica **** *
.: - ;
- ;
* - p;
o - ;
c - ;
- p + ;
! - p p ;
========
Atletico (Lisboa) - c 4- Aleksiy Safiulin, Slava Yakushin
Academica (Coimbra) - c 5- Ravshan Bataloff, Alexey Zhuravlev