Выбор сезона
:
: Kirill Goloschekov : kurt_golka (at) mail (dot) ru
-: Alexey Plotitsa : plotitsa (at) mail.ru 2:5020/902.121
-:
Web-:
27- က
N pp PRT27 P ȁ
1. Blackburn R. - Birmingham City ENG 09.04 1:1 X 2
2. Liverpool - Manchester City ENG 11.04 3:0 1 13
3. Schalke 04 - Wolfsburg GER 09.04 1:0 1 13
4. Hamburger SV - Borussia D. GER 09.04 1:1 X 2
5. Monaco - Lille FRA 09.04 1:0 1 1 M.Timonin
6. Brest - Stade Rennes FRA 09.04 2:0 1 4
7. Udinese - Roma ITA 09.04 1:2 2 2
8. Fiorentina - Milan ITA 10.04 1:2 2 11
9. Valencia - Villarreal ESP 10.04 5:0 1 14 R.Bataloff
10. Athletic Bilbao - Real Madrid ESP 09.04 0:3 2 15 :)
11. Naval 1^ de Maio - Benfica PRT 10.04 2:1 1 0 :(
12. Portimonense - Porto PRT 10.04 2:3 2 15 :)
13. Sporting CP - Academica PRT 09.04 2:0 1 13
14. Sporting Braga - Vitoria G. PRT 11.04 3:1 1 12
15. Maritimo - Nacional PRT 08.04 1:1 X 0 :(
:
15 16
- 16
- 37
Fair Play - 0.086
Liga Sagres
. X11X112212 1211X
2
Braga 11121X1212 22111 3 (9) Maxim Timonin
FC Porto 111X211X12 22111 2 (9) Alexey Plotitsa
1
Setubal =21X21X12X XXX11 * 1 (4) (* generator *)
Atletico 1112211212 221=2 3 (8) Aleksiy Safiulin
2
Estrela 11122X1212 22112 2 (8) Andrey Teslin
Academica X2122212X2 22111 1 (7) Ravshan Bataloff
X
Imortal 1112221112 22111 0 (7) Inna Derkach
Sp. Covilha 1112221X12 22112 0 (7) Anatoliy Goloschekov
2
Benfica 1112221212 22111 1 (8) Lesha Nilov
Belenenses 1X1X221212 22111 1 (8) Vano Opulsky
X
Sporting CP 1112221212 22121 0 (7) Kirill Goloschekov
Campomaiorense1112221212 22112 0 (8) Aleksander Lokalenkov
1
Boavista 2112211112 =2212 3 (7) Vyacheslav Botsman
Guimaraes X1X2222212 22X22 3 (7) Ilya Kashin
X
Nacional 1112221212 22112 1 (8) Igor Safontsev
Uniao Leiria 1121212212 22112 2 (9) Merdan Ovezov
.: (*)
.
.: - , - ( 2- -
N1 )
H
1.Estrela 27 16 7 4 53-28 55 Andrey Teslin
2.Belenenses 27 14 8 5 50-28 50 Vano Opulsky
3.Sporting CP 27 14 7 6 48-26 49 Kirill Goloschekov
4.Campomaiorense 27 14 2 11 42-42 44 Aleksander Lokalenkov
5.FC Porto 27 11 7 9 52-51 40 Alexey Plotitsa
6.Braga 27 10 9 8 39-33 39 Maxim Timonin
7.Imortal 27 10 7 10 41-36 37 Inna Derkach
8.Boavista 27 10 7 10 53-53 37 Vyacheslav Botsman
9.Guimaraes 27 11 4 12 54-61 37 Ilya Kashin
10.Benfica 27 9 9 9 38-35 36 Lesha Nilov
11.Sp. Covilha 27 10 5 12 38-42 35 Anatoliy Goloschekov
12.Academica 27 9 6 12 37-44 33 Ravshan Bataloff
13.Atletico 27 8 5 14 33-44 29 Aleksiy Safiulin
14.Nacional 27 8 4 15 36-50 28 Igor Safontsev
15.Uniao Leiria 27 6 9 12 40-54 27 Merdan Ovezov
16.Setubal 27 5 6 16 50-77 21 Dmitry Stremiakov
- 2703
- 6.843
- 3.259
- 37
Fair Play - 0.086
: :
-------------------------------------- --------------------------------------
H H
1.Campomaiorense 13 12 0 1 31-14 36 1.Estrela 13 7 4 2 21-15 25
2.Estrela 14 9 3 2 32-13 30 2.Sporting CP 13 7 3 3 29-16 24
3.Belenenses 13 7 6 0 23-11 27 3.Belenenses 14 7 2 5 27-17 23
4.Sporting CP 14 7 4 3 19-10 25 4.Imortal 13 6 3 4 20-17 21
5.Guimaraes 14 7 3 4 33-27 24 5.Braga 13 4 6 3 18-15 18
6.FC Porto 13 6 5 2 27-22 23 6.Boavista 13 4 5 4 24-26 17
7.Benfica 14 6 4 4 20-16 22 7.FC Porto 14 5 2 7 25-29 17
8.Braga 14 6 3 5 21-18 21 8.Sp. Covilha 14 4 3 7 17-21 15
9.Nacional 14 7 0 7 24-26 21 9.Benfica 13 3 5 5 18-19 14
10.Boavista 14 6 2 6 29-27 20 10.Academica 14 4 2 8 17-25 14
11.Sp. Covilha 13 6 2 5 21-21 20 11.Guimaraes 13 4 1 8 21-34 13
12.Atletico 13 5 4 4 20-14 19 12.Uniao Leiria 14 2 5 7 18-31 11
13.Academica 13 5 4 4 20-19 19 13.Atletico 14 3 1 10 13-30 10
14.Imortal 14 4 4 6 21-19 16 14.Campomaiorense 14 2 2 10 11-28 8
15.Uniao Leiria 13 4 4 5 22-23 16 15.Nacional 13 1 4 8 12-24 7
16.Setubal 13 4 3 6 27-34 15 16.Setubal 14 1 3 10 23-43 6
==================
_1_. Maxim Timonin Braga C 9 (3:2)
2. Merdan Ovezov Uniao Leiria 9 (2:1)
3. Alexey Plotitsa Porto 9 (2:3)
4. Aleksiy Safiulin Atletico 8 (3:1 .)
5. Andrey Teslin Estrela Amad. 8 (2:1)
6. Vano Opulsky Belenenses 8 (1:1)
7. Lesha Nilov Benfica 8 (1:1)
8. Aleksander Lokalenkov Campomaiorense 8 (0:0)
9. Igor Safontsev Nacional 8 (1:2)
10. Ilya Kashin Guimaraes 7 (3:3)
11. Vyacheslav Botsman Boavista 7 (3:3)
12. Anatoliy Goloschekov Sp. Covilha 7 (0:0)
13. Kirill Goloschekov Sporting 7 (0:0)
14. Inna Derkach Imortal 7 (0:0)
15. Ravshan Bataloff Academica 7 (1:2)
"-"
===============
_1_. Aleksander Lokalenkov Campomaiorense 5 2 44 74
2. Vano Opulsky Belenenses 3 1 31 45
3. Maxim Timonin Braga C 3 0 29 45
4. Andrey Teslin Estrela Amad. 2 4 21 29
5. Alexey Plotitsa Porto 2 2 19 30
6. Anatoliy Goloschekov Sp. Covilha 2 1 19 28
7. Igor Safontsev Nacional 2 1 16 30
8. Merdan Ovezov Uniao Leiria 2 1 16 30
9. Lesha Nilov Benfica 2 1 15 30
10. Inna Derkach Imortal 1 1 10 15
11. Vyacheslav Botsman Boavista 1 1 10 15
12. Ilya Kashin Guimaraes 1 1 9 15
13. Aleksiy Safiulin Atletico 1 0 8 15
" " 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27
================= ----- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- ----
_1_. Andrey Teslin Estrela 208 7 6 8 6 6 10 7 6 8 (0)
2. Vano Opulsky Belenenses 205 8 7 7 6 7 6 7 7 8 (0)
3. Lesha Nilov Benfica 198 7 8 6 7 6 5 7 7 8 (0)
4. Kirill Goloschekov Sporting CP 192 7 6 6 7 4 8 8 5 7 (0)
5. Inna Derkach Imortal 189 6 6 7 5 5 8 10 5 7 (0)
6. Vyacheslav Botsman Boavista 183 5 8 7 5 6 8 9 5 7 (0)
7. Aleksander Lokalenkov Campomaiorense 180 4 9 6 8 4 4 6 5 8 (0)
8. Maxim Timonin Braga 178 6 7 4 5 7 6 10 6 9 (1)
9. Anatoliy Goloschekov Sp. Covilha 178 7 5 4 6 7 6 7 4 7 (0)
10. Ilya Kashin Guimaraes 176 5 7 5 6 7 4 8 9 7 (0)
11. Igor Safontsev Nacional 176 7 6 7 7 5 6 6 7 8 (0)
12. Alexey Plotitsa FC Porto 174 7 4 4 7 5 6 8 5 9 (1)
13. Merdan Ovezov Uniao Leiria 165 5 8 5 6 7 6 7 6 9 (0)
14. Ravshan Bataloff Academica 155 7 7 4 7 5 7 9 8 7 (4)
15. Aleksiy Safiulin Atletico 146 7 8 8 7 5 5 8 6 8 (4)
-:
--------------------------------------
_1_. Guimaraes 54 ( - 21, - 61)
2. Boavista 53 ( - 24, - 53)
3. Estrela Amad. 53 ( - 21, - 28)
4. Porto 52 ( - 25, - 51)
5. Belenenses 50 ( - 27, - 28)
6. Setubal 50 ( - 23, - 77)
7. Sporting 48 ( - 29, - 26)
8. Campomaiorense 42 ( - 11, - 42)
9. Imortal 41 ( - 20, - 36)
10. Uniao Leiria 40 ( - 18, - 54)
11. Braga C 39 ( - 18, - 33)
12. Benfica 38 ( - 18, - 35)
13. Sp. Covilha 38 ( - 17, - 42)
14. Academica 37 ( - 17, - 44)
15. Nacional 36 ( - 12, - 50)
16. Atletico 33 ( - 13, - 44)
:
--------------------------------------
_1_. Estrela Amad. +25 (53-28)
2. Belenenses +22 (50-28)
3. Sporting +22 (48-26)
4. Braga C +6 (39-33)
5. Imortal +5 (41-36)
6. Benfica +3 (38-35)
7. Porto +1 (52-51)
8. Boavista +0 (53-53)
9. Campomaiorense +0 (42-42)
10. Sp. Covilha -4 (38-42)
11. Guimaraes -7 (54-61)
12. Academica -7 (37-44)
13. Atletico -11 (33-44)
14. Uniao Leiria -14 (40-54)
15. Nacional -14 (36-50)
16. Setubal -27 (50-77)
-:
--------------------------------------
_1_. Sporting 5 (23-2) : 3 (15-1)
2. Boavista 4 (16-1) : 1 (3-0)
3. Belenenses 4 (16-1) : 3 (12-1)
4. Imortal 4 (13-1) : 1 (3-0)
5. Estrela Amad. 3 (15-3) : 1 (5-2)
6. Atletico 3 (11-0) : 1 (3-0)
7. Benfica 3 (11-1) : 2 (7-1)
8. Guimaraes 2 (10-2) : 0 (0-0)
9. Porto 2 (8-0) : 2 (8-0)
10. Sp. Covilha 2 (8-1) : 0 (0-0)
11. Uniao Leiria 2 (7-0) : 0 (0-0)
12. Setubal 2 (8-2) : 1 (5-2)
13. Campomaiorense 2 (7-1) : 1 (3-0)
14. Nacional 2 (6-0) : 0 (0-0)
15. Academica 1 (4-1) : 0 (0-0)
16. Braga C 1 (3-0) : 0 (0-0)
-:
--------------------------------------
_1_. Setubal 7 (6-31) : 5 (4-21)
2. Guimaraes 6 (3-23) : 3 (0-10)
3. Uniao Leiria 4 (1-16) : 2 (1-10)
4. Porto 4 (0-14) : 3 (0-11)
5. Boavista 4 (2-15) : 2 (2-8)
6. Atletico 3 (0-12) : 3 (0-12)
7. Academica 3 (1-12) : 2 (1-8)
8. Campomaiorense 3 (0-10) : 3 (0-10)
9. Nacional 3 (2-11) : 1 (0-3)
10. Sp. Covilha 2 (0-10) : 0 (0-0)
11. Imortal 2 (0-8) : 1 (0-5)
12. Sporting 1 (1-4) : 1 (1-4)
:
--------------------------------------
_1_. Sporting 7 (24-4)
2. Belenenses 7 (20-4)
3. Estrela Amad. 7 (17-7)
4. Imortal 6 (14-3)
5. Porto 5 (16-3)
6. Academica 4 (10-2)
7. Braga C 4 (9-2)
8. Boavista 4 (8-2)
9. Sp. Covilha 4 (8-2)
10. Guimaraes 4 (11-6)
11. Benfica 3 (8-1)
12. Atletico 3 (8-2)
13. Campomaiorense 2 (4-0)
14. Uniao Leiria 2 (5-3)
15. Setubal 1 (5-2)
16. Nacional 1 (1-0)
:
--------------------------------------
6-0 Sporting CP - Sp. Covilha (10 )
:
--------------------------------------
Setubal - Boavista (*)4:4
Uniao Leiria - Setubal 4:4(*)
Guimaraes - Estrela 2:5
Nacional - Setubal 2:5(*)
Academica - Setubal 4:3(*)
Guimaraes - Setubal 5:2(*)
Sp. Covilha - Sporting CP 0:6
Boavista - Guimaraes 3:3
FC Porto - Nacional 3:3
FC Porto - Uniao Leiria 3:3
" "
================= /
_1_. Alexey Plotitsa FC Porto 7 1/X,9/1,11/X,13/XX,18/X,26/1 101
2. Ilya Kashin Guimaraes 5 3/X,9/X,17/X,22/X,25/X 73
3. Merdan Ovezov Uniao Leiria 4 6/2,10/1,19/2,23/2 60
4. Maxim Timonin Braga 4 19/X,20/1,25/2,27/1 60
5. Aleksander Lokalenkov Campomaiorense 4 2/2,8/X,18/1,21/X 57
6. Anatoliy Goloschekov Sp. Covilha 3 10/XX,19/X 45
7. Vano Opulsky Belenenses 3 14/X,19/X,26/X 45
8. Inna Derkach Imortal 3 1/X,13/X,15/X 42
9. Vyacheslav Botsman Boavista 2 11/X,25/1 29
10. Ravshan Bataloff Academica 1 23/2 15
11. Aleksiy Safiulin Atletico 1 9/X 15
12. Igor Safontsev Nacional 1 15/X 15
13. Kirill Goloschekov Sporting CP 1 22/1 15
14. Lesha Nilov Benfica 1 8/1 15
" "
================= /
_1_. Merdan Ovezov Uniao Leiria 10 4/11,6/11,9/1,14/1,18/2,20/2,23/1,24/2 148
2. Ilya Kashin Guimaraes 8 2/2,4/1,8/1,11/2,20/1,21/1,23/1,25/2 115
3. Alexey Plotitsa FC Porto 5 5/2,8/2,18/2,20/2,26/2 75
4. Vyacheslav Botsman Boavista 4 7/1,18/2,19/1,22/1 60
5. Igor Safontsev Nacional 4 2/1,14/1,15/1,17/1 57
6. Aleksander Lokalenkov Campomaiorense 3 9/1,16/1,17/1 45
7. Maxim Timonin Braga 2 2/1,13/2 27
8. Inna Derkach Imortal 2 1/1,19/2 27
9. Aleksiy Safiulin Atletico 1 25/1 15
10. Ravshan Bataloff Academica 1 27/1 15
:
Academica 0 1 0 0 1 3 3 0 3 3 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 3 1 1 3 3 0
Atletico 0 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 1 0 3 0 3 0 0 0 1 3 3 3 1 0 1 0 1 3
Belenenses 3 3 1 3 1 0 3 3 1 0 3 3 3 3 3 3 1 1 3 0 3 0 3 0 1 1 1
Benfica 0 1 3 0 1 0 3 3 3 3 3 0 1 3 0 0 0 1 1 3 3 1 0 1 0 1 1
Boavista 0 3 1 0 3 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 3 3 0 3 3 1 3 0 1 3 3 3 0 1
Braga 0 1 0 3 0 1 3 1 0 1 3 3 3 1 0 3 3 0 1 3 0 1 1 1 3 0 3
Campomaiorense 3 0 0 3 1 3 3 3 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 3 3 3 0 3 0 3 0 3 0 3 1
Estrela 3 3 1 3 0 3 3 1 0 3 3 3 3 0 3 3 3 1 3 3 1 1 1 3 0 1 3
FC Porto 3 1 3 3 0 1 0 3 0 3 3 0 3 3 3 3 3 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 0
Guimaraes 0 3 3 3 0 3 0 0 3 0 0 1 3 0 3 0 0 1 0 3 0 1 3 0 3 3 1
Imortal 3 0 3 0 3 3 0 1 3 0 3 3 3 0 3 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 3 0 1
Nacional 3 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 3 0 3 1 0 1 0
Setubal 0 0 1 0 3 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 1 1 3 0 0 0 3 0 1 0 3 0 0 1 0
Sp. Covilha 3 3 3 3 1 1 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 3 3 0 0 1 1 1
Sporting CP 3 3 3 3 0 0 3 3 0 3 0 3 3 0 3 3 3 3 1 0 1 1 1 3 1 1 1
Uniao Leiria 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 1 3 1 3 3 3 1 3
:
--------------------------------------
Belenenses 6 ( 11-16)
Porto 5 ( 13-17)
Benfica 5 ( 7-11)
:
--------------------------------------
Estrela Amad. 10 ( 15-24, 22 .)
Belenenses 9 ( 11-19, 23 .)
Uniao Leiria 8 ( 20-27, 18 .)*
:
--------------------------------------
Belenenses 3 ( 25-27)*
Sp. Covilha 3 ( 25-27)*
Sporting 3 ( 25-27)*
Porto 3 ( 24-26)
Braga C 3 ( 22-24)
Estrela Amad. 3 ( 21-23)
Sporting 3 ( 21-23)
:
--------------------------------------
Uniao Leiria 16 ( 1-16, 6 .)
Porto 10 ( 18-27, 5 .)*
Imortal 9 ( 16-24, 5 .)
:
--------------------------------------
Sp. Covilha 6 ( 10-15)
Nacional 5 ( 13-17)
Atletico 4 ( 1-4)
Uniao Leiria 4 ( 1-4)
:
--------------------------------------
Uniao Leiria 3 ( 21-23)
Benfica 3 ( 18-20)
Porto 3 ( 13-15)
Estrela Amad. 3 ( 11-13)
:
--------------------------------------
Porto 3 ( 19-21)
Benfica 3 ( 17-19)
Campomaiorense 3 ( 11-13)
* -
HH
---------------------
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718192021222324252627
Boavista c c c
Belenenses c
FC Porto *c c c
Sporting CP c c
Guimaraes c
Benfica c c
Uniao Leiria c c c
Estrela !
Sp. Covilha c c c
Setubal ***************************
Atletico *** o * c
Braga * o
Academica ****
.: - ;
- ;
* - p;
o - ;
c - ;
- p + ;
! - p p ;
========
Atletico (Lisboa) - c 4- Aleksiy Safiulin, Slava Yakushin
Academica (Coimbra) - c 5- Ravshan Bataloff, Alexey Zhuravlev