Выбор сезона
:
: Kirill Goloschekov : kurt_golka (at) mail (dot) ru
-: Alexey Plotitsa : plotitsa (at) mail.ru 2:5020/902.121
-:
Web-:
24- က
N pp PRT24 P ȁ
1. Stade Rennes - Olympique M. FRA 11.03 0:2 2 7
2. Sochaux - Olympique Lyon FRA 12.03 0:2 2 13
3. Koln - Hannover 96 GER 11.03 4:0 1 5
4. Mainz 05 - Bayer Leverkusen GER 13.03 0:1 2 8
5. St. Pauli - Stuttgart GER 13.03 1:2 2 10
6. Sevilla - Barcelona ESP 13.03 1:1 X 0 :(
7. Getafe - Athletic Bilbao ESP 14.03 2:2 X 2
8. Espanyol - Deportivo La Coruna ESP 13.03 2:0 1 12
9. Roma - Lazio ITA 13.03 2:0 1 9
10. Genoa - Palermo ITA 13.03 1:0 1 13
11. Benfica - Portimonense PRT 13.03 1:1 X 0 :(
12. Uniao de Leiria - Porto PRT 14.03 0:2 2 14 M.Ovezov
13. Rio Ave - Sporting Lisbon PRT 12.03 0:0 X 0 :(
14. Nacional - Academica PRT 13.03 1:1 X 2
15. Olhanense - Sporting Braga PRT 13.03 POS - -
:
15 16
- 16
- 34
Fair Play - 0.089
Liga Sagres
. 22122XX111 X2XX-
2
Uniao Leiria 2122212111 11212 2 (6) Merdan Ovezov
Belenenses 1221221111 12212 1 (6) Vano Opulsky
Academica 2122222121 122XX 1 (7) Ravshan Bataloff
Braga 222X222121 12212 1 (6) Maxim Timonin
1
CampomaiorenseX221122112 12212 2 (4) Aleksander Lokalenkov
Setubal =1X1122121 2211X * 1 (3) (* generator *)
2
Guimaraes X22X12211X 1221X 0 (4) Ilya Kashin
Sporting CP 121122X111 12212 4 (8) Kirill Goloschekov
X
Imortal 1212221111 12121 0 (8) Inna Derkach
Estrela X21222X111 122X2 1(10) Andrey Teslin
1
Sp. Covilha 2222222221 12212 0 (6) Anatoliy Goloschekov
Boavista 2212212121 12212 1 (8) Vyacheslav Botsman
1
Atletico 2221122211 12212 2 (5) Aleksiy Safiulin
Benfica 1222122121 12212 2 (5) Lesha Nilov
X
FC Porto 121X121111 12211 3 (6) Alexey Plotitsa
Nacional 22222222X1 1221X 3 (6) Igor Safontsev
.: (*)
.
.: - , - ( 2- -
N1 )
H
1.Estrela 24 15 6 3 48-23 51 Andrey Teslin
2.Belenenses 24 14 5 5 48-26 47 Vano Opulsky
3.Sporting CP 24 14 4 6 46-24 46 Kirill Goloschekov
4.Campomaiorense 24 13 1 10 40-38 40 Aleksander Lokalenkov
5.FC Porto 24 11 5 8 48-46 38 Alexey Plotitsa
6.Benfica 24 9 7 8 36-31 34 Lesha Nilov
7.Imortal 24 9 6 9 39-31 33 Inna Derkach
8.Braga 24 8 9 7 32-29 33 Maxim Timonin
9.Boavista 24 9 6 9 46-46 33 Vyacheslav Botsman
10.Sp. Covilha 24 10 2 12 37-41 32 Anatoliy Goloschekov
11.Guimaraes 24 9 3 12 43-56 30 Ilya Kashin
12.Nacional 24 8 3 13 35-46 27 Igor Safontsev
13.Academica 24 7 6 11 30-41 27 Ravshan Bataloff
14.Atletico 24 7 4 13 30-40 25 Aleksiy Safiulin
15.Uniao Leiria 24 4 8 12 34-50 20 Merdan Ovezov
16.Setubal 24 5 5 14 46-70 20 Dmitry Stremiakov
- 2378
- 6.794
- 3.323
- 34
Fair Play - 0.089
: :
-------------------------------------- --------------------------------------
H H
1.Campomaiorense 12 11 0 1 29-13 33 1.Estrela 12 7 3 2 20-14 24
2.Estrela 12 8 3 1 28-9 27 2.Sporting CP 12 7 2 3 27-14 23
3.Belenenses 11 7 4 0 22-10 25 3.Belenenses 13 7 1 5 26-16 22
4.Sporting CP 12 7 2 3 19-10 23 4.Imortal 11 5 3 3 18-12 18
5.FC Porto 12 6 4 2 25-20 22 5.Braga 12 4 6 2 17-13 18
6.Benfica 12 6 3 3 19-13 21 6.Boavista 12 4 5 3 23-22 17
7.Guimaraes 13 6 3 4 28-27 21 7.FC Porto 12 5 1 6 23-26 16
8.Nacional 12 7 0 5 23-22 21 8.Benfica 12 3 4 5 17-18 13
9.Sp. Covilha 12 6 1 5 20-20 19 9.Sp. Covilha 12 4 1 7 17-21 13
10.Atletico 12 5 3 4 20-14 18 10.Academica 12 3 2 7 14-23 11
11.Boavista 12 5 1 6 23-24 16 11.Guimaraes 11 3 0 8 15-29 9
12.Academica 12 4 4 4 16-18 16 12.Campomaiorense 12 2 1 9 11-25 7
13.Imortal 13 4 3 6 21-19 15 13.Atletico 12 2 1 9 10-26 7
14.Uniao Leiria 12 4 3 5 21-22 15 14.Nacional 12 1 3 8 12-24 6
15.Braga 12 4 3 5 15-16 15 15.Uniao Leiria 12 0 5 7 13-28 5
16.Setubal 11 4 3 4 24-28 15 16.Setubal 13 1 2 10 22-42 5
==================
_1_. Andrey Teslin Estrela Amad. 10 (1:0)
2. Kirill Goloschekov Sporting 8 (4:0)
3. Vyacheslav Botsman Boavista 8 (1:0)
4. Inna Derkach Imortal 8 (0:1)
5. Ravshan Bataloff Academica 7 (1:1)
6. Merdan Ovezov Uniao Leiria 6 (2:1)
7. Igor Safontsev Nacional 6 (3:3)
8. Alexey Plotitsa Porto 6 (3:3)
9. Maxim Timonin Braga C 6 (1:1)
10. Vano Opulsky Belenenses 6 (1:2)
11. Anatoliy Goloschekov Sp. Covilha 6 (0:1)
12. Lesha Nilov Benfica 5 (2:2)
13. Aleksiy Safiulin Atletico 5 (2:2)
14. Aleksander Lokalenkov Campomaiorense 4 (2:1 .)
15. Ilya Kashin Guimaraes 4 (0:4)
"-"
===============
_1_. Aleksander Lokalenkov Campomaiorense 5 2 44 74
2. Vano Opulsky Belenenses 3 1 31 45
3. Andrey Teslin Estrela Amad. 2 4 21 29
4. Alexey Plotitsa Porto 2 2 19 30
5. Anatoliy Goloschekov Sp. Covilha 2 1 19 28
6. Igor Safontsev Nacional 2 1 16 30
7. Merdan Ovezov Uniao Leiria 2 1 16 30
8. Lesha Nilov Benfica 2 1 15 30
9. Inna Derkach Imortal 1 1 10 15
10. Vyacheslav Botsman Boavista 1 1 10 15
11. Maxim Timonin Braga C 1 0 10 15
12. Aleksiy Safiulin Atletico 1 0 8 15
" " 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24
================= ----- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- ----
_1_. Andrey Teslin Estrela 187 9 6 7 7 6 8 6 6 10 (0)
2. Vano Opulsky Belenenses 183 8 7 7 8 7 7 6 7 6 (0)
3. Lesha Nilov Benfica 176 7 6 7 7 8 6 7 6 5 (0)
4. Kirill Goloschekov Sporting CP 172 7 8 6 7 6 6 7 4 8 (0)
5. Inna Derkach Imortal 167 6 7 7 6 6 7 5 5 8 (0)
6. Vyacheslav Botsman Boavista 162 7 7 6 5 8 7 5 6 8 (0)
7. Aleksander Lokalenkov Campomaiorense 161 8 6 5 4 9 6 8 4 4 (0)
8. Anatoliy Goloschekov Sp. Covilha 160 9 6 8 7 5 4 6 7 6 (0)
9. Igor Safontsev Nacional 155 10 6 8 7 6 7 7 5 6 (0)
10. Maxim Timonin Braga 153 10 8 5 6 7 4 5 7 6 (1)
11. Alexey Plotitsa FC Porto 152 8 7 4 7 4 4 7 5 6 (1)
12. Ilya Kashin Guimaraes 152 8 6 6 5 7 5 6 7 4 (0)
13. Merdan Ovezov Uniao Leiria 143 7 9 6 5 8 5 6 7 6 (0)
14. Ravshan Bataloff Academica 131 7 5 6 7 7 4 7 5 7 (4)
15. Aleksiy Safiulin Atletico 124 6 4 7 7 8 8 7 5 5 (4)
-:
--------------------------------------
_1_. Belenenses 48 ( - 26, - 26)
2. Porto 48 ( - 23, - 46)
3. Estrela Amad. 48 ( - 20, - 23)
4. Sporting 46 ( - 27, - 24)
5. Boavista 46 ( - 23, - 46)
6. Setubal 46 ( - 22, - 70)
7. Guimaraes 43 ( - 15, - 56)
8. Campomaiorense 40 ( - 11, - 38)
9. Imortal 39 ( - 18, - 31)
10. Sp. Covilha 37 ( - 17, - 41)
11. Benfica 36 ( - 17, - 31)
12. Nacional 35 ( - 12, - 46)
13. Uniao Leiria 34 ( - 13, - 50)
14. Braga C 32 ( - 17, - 29)
15. Academica 30 ( - 14, - 41)
16. Atletico 30 ( - 10, - 40)
:
--------------------------------------
_1_. Estrela Amad. +25 (48-23)
2. Belenenses +22 (48-26)
3. Sporting +22 (46-24)
4. Imortal +8 (39-31)
5. Benfica +5 (36-31)
6. Braga C +3 (32-29)
7. Porto +2 (48-46)
8. Campomaiorense +2 (40-38)
9. Boavista +0 (46-46)
10. Sp. Covilha -4 (37-41)
11. Atletico -10 (30-40)
12. Nacional -11 (35-46)
13. Academica -11 (30-41)
14. Guimaraes -13 (43-56)
15. Uniao Leiria -16 (34-50)
16. Setubal -24 (46-70)
-:
--------------------------------------
_1_. Sporting 5 (23-2) : 3 (15-1)
2. Belenenses 4 (16-1) : 3 (12-1)
3. Imortal 4 (13-1) : 1 (3-0)
4. Estrela Amad. 3 (15-3) : 1 (5-2)
5. Boavista 3 (13-1) : 1 (3-0)
6. Atletico 3 (11-0) : 1 (3-0)
7. Benfica 3 (11-1) : 2 (7-1)
8. Porto 2 (8-0) : 2 (8-0)
9. Sp. Covilha 2 (8-1) : 0 (0-0)
10. Uniao Leiria 2 (7-0) : 0 (0-0)
11. Setubal 2 (8-2) : 1 (5-2)
12. Campomaiorense 2 (7-1) : 1 (3-0)
13. Nacional 2 (6-0) : 0 (0-0)
14. Guimaraes 1 (5-2) : 0 (0-0)
-:
--------------------------------------
_1_. Setubal 7 (6-31) : 5 (4-21)
2. Guimaraes 6 (3-23) : 3 (0-10)
3. Uniao Leiria 4 (1-16) : 2 (1-10)
4. Porto 4 (0-14) : 3 (0-11)
5. Academica 3 (1-12) : 2 (1-8)
6. Boavista 3 (1-11) : 1 (1-4)
7. Nacional 3 (2-11) : 1 (0-3)
8. Sp. Covilha 2 (0-10) : 0 (0-0)
9. Atletico 2 (0-9) : 2 (0-9)
10. Campomaiorense 2 (0-7) : 2 (0-7)
11. Sporting 1 (1-4) : 1 (1-4)
12. Imortal 1 (0-3) : 0 (0-0)
:
--------------------------------------
_1_. Sporting 7 (24-4)
2. Belenenses 7 (20-4)
3. Estrela Amad. 7 (17-7)
4. Porto 5 (16-3)
5. Imortal 5 (12-3)
6. Braga C 4 (9-2)
7. Boavista 4 (8-2)
8. Sp. Covilha 4 (8-2)
9. Benfica 3 (8-1)
10. Academica 3 (8-2)
11. Guimaraes 3 (8-4)
12. Atletico 2 (5-1)
13. Campomaiorense 2 (4-0)
14. Setubal 1 (5-2)
15. Nacional 1 (1-0)
:
--------------------------------------
6-0 Sporting CP - Sp. Covilha (10 )
:
--------------------------------------
Setubal - Boavista (*)4:4
Uniao Leiria - Setubal 4:4(*)
Guimaraes - Estrela 2:5
Nacional - Setubal 2:5(*)
Academica - Setubal 4:3(*)
Guimaraes - Setubal 5:2(*)
Sp. Covilha - Sporting CP 0:6
FC Porto - Nacional 3:3
FC Porto - Uniao Leiria 3:3
FC Porto - Campomaiorense 4:2
" "
================= /
_1_. Alexey Plotitsa FC Porto 6 1/X,9/1,11/X,13/XX,18/X 86
2. Merdan Ovezov Uniao Leiria 4 6/2,10/1,19/2,23/2 60
3. Ilya Kashin Guimaraes 4 3/X,9/X,17/X,22/X 58
4. Aleksander Lokalenkov Campomaiorense 4 2/2,8/X,18/1,21/X 57
5. Anatoliy Goloschekov Sp. Covilha 3 10/XX,19/X 45
6. Inna Derkach Imortal 3 1/X,13/X,15/X 42
7. Vano Opulsky Belenenses 2 14/X,19/X 30
8. Maxim Timonin Braga 2 19/X,20/1 30
9. Ravshan Bataloff Academica 1 23/2 15
10. Aleksiy Safiulin Atletico 1 9/X 15
11. Igor Safontsev Nacional 1 15/X 15
12. Kirill Goloschekov Sporting CP 1 22/1 15
13. Lesha Nilov Benfica 1 8/1 15
14. Vyacheslav Botsman Boavista 1 11/X 14
" "
================= /
_1_. Merdan Ovezov Uniao Leiria 10 4/11,6/11,9/1,14/1,18/2,20/2,23/1,24/2 148
2. Ilya Kashin Guimaraes 7 2/2,4/1,8/1,11/2,20/1,21/1,23/1 100
3. Alexey Plotitsa FC Porto 4 5/2,8/2,18/2,20/2 60
4. Vyacheslav Botsman Boavista 4 7/1,18/2,19/1,22/1 60
5. Igor Safontsev Nacional 4 2/1,14/1,15/1,17/1 57
6. Aleksander Lokalenkov Campomaiorense 3 9/1,16/1,17/1 45
7. Maxim Timonin Braga 2 2/1,13/2 27
8. Inna Derkach Imortal 2 1/1,19/2 27
:
Academica 0 1 0 0 1 3 3 0 3 3 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 3 1 1
Atletico 0 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 1 0 3 0 3 0 0 0 1 3 3 3 1 0 1
Belenenses 3 3 1 3 1 0 3 3 1 0 3 3 3 3 3 3 1 1 3 0 3 0 3 0
Benfica 0 1 3 0 1 0 3 3 3 3 3 0 1 3 0 0 0 1 1 3 3 1 0 1
Boavista 0 3 1 0 3 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 3 3 0 3 3 1 3 0 1 3 3
Braga 0 1 0 3 0 1 3 1 0 1 3 3 3 1 0 3 3 0 1 3 0 1 1 1
Campomaiorense 3 0 0 3 1 3 3 3 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 3 3 3 0 3 0 3 0 3
Estrela 3 3 1 3 0 3 3 1 0 3 3 3 3 0 3 3 3 1 3 3 1 1 1 3
FC Porto 3 1 3 3 0 1 0 3 0 3 3 0 3 3 3 3 3 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
Guimaraes 0 3 3 3 0 3 0 0 3 0 0 1 3 0 3 0 0 1 0 3 0 1 3 0
Imortal 3 0 3 0 3 3 0 1 3 0 3 3 3 0 3 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0
Nacional 3 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 3 0 3 1
Setubal 0 0 1 0 3 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 1 1 3 0 0 0 3 0 1 0 3 0
Sp. Covilha 3 3 3 3 1 1 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 3 3 0 0
Sporting CP 3 3 3 3 0 0 3 3 0 3 0 3 3 0 3 3 3 3 1 0 1 1 1 3
Uniao Leiria 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 1 3 1 3 3
:
--------------------------------------
Belenenses 6 ( 11-16)
Porto 5 ( 13-17)
Benfica 5 ( 7-11)
:
--------------------------------------
Estrela Amad. 10 ( 15-24, 22 .)*
Belenenses 9 ( 11-19, 23 .)
Sp. Covilha 6 ( 1-6, 14 .)
:
--------------------------------------
Braga C 3 ( 22-24)*
Estrela Amad. 3 ( 21-23)
Sporting 3 ( 21-23)
:
--------------------------------------
Uniao Leiria 16 ( 1-16, 6 .)
Imortal 9 ( 16-24, 5 .)*
Boavista 8 ( 6-13, 3 .)
:
--------------------------------------
Sp. Covilha 6 ( 10-15)
Nacional 5 ( 13-17)
Atletico 4 ( 1-4)
Uniao Leiria 4 ( 1-4)
:
--------------------------------------
Uniao Leiria 3 ( 21-23)
Benfica 3 ( 18-20)
Porto 3 ( 13-15)
Estrela Amad. 3 ( 11-13)
:
--------------------------------------
Porto 3 ( 19-21)
Benfica 3 ( 17-19)
Campomaiorense 3 ( 11-13)
* -
HH
---------------------
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718192021222324
Boavista c c c
Belenenses c
FC Porto *c c c
Sporting CP c c
Guimaraes c
Benfica c c
Uniao Leiria c c c
Estrela !
Sp. Covilha c c c
Setubal ************************
Atletico *** o * c
Braga * o
Academica ****
.: - ;
- ;
* - p;
o - ;
c - ;
- p + ;
! - p p ;
========
Atletico (Lisboa) - c 4- Aleksiy Safiulin, Slava Yakushin
Academica (Coimbra) - c 5- Ravshan Bataloff, Alexey Zhuravlev