Выбор сезона
:
: Kirill Goloschekov : kurt_golka (at) mail (dot) ru
-: Alexey Plotitsa : plotitsa (at) mail.ru 2:5020/902.121
-:
Web-:
22- က
N pp PRT22 P ȁ
1. Tottenham Hotspur - Arsenal ENG 26.02 POS - -
2. West Ham United - Liverpool ENG 27.02 3:1 1 0 :(
3. Atletico Madrid - Sevilla ESP 26.02 2:2 X 0 :(
4. Athletic Bilbao - Valencia ESP 27.02 1:2 2 9
5. Bayern Munchen - Borussia D. GER 26.02 1:3 2 4
6. Werder Bremen - Bayer L. GER 27.02 2:2 X 0 :(
7. Sampdoria - Internazionale ITA 27.02 0:2 2 12
8. Milan - Napoli ITA 28.02 3:0 1 12
9. Bordeaux - Auxerre FRA 26.02 3:0 1 14 V.Botsman
10. Lille - Olympique Lyon FRA 27.02 1:1 X 2
11. Benfica - Maritimo PRT 27.02 2:1 1 15 :)
12. Olhanense - Porto PRT 26.02 0:3 2 15 :)
13. Nacional - Sporting Lisbon PRT 27.02 1:0 1 1 K.Goloschekov
14. Pacos de F. - Vitoria Setubal PRT 26.02 2:0 1 10
15. Naval 1^ de M. - Sporting Braga PRT 28.02 0:0 X 1 I.Kashin
:
15 16
- 16
- 32
Fair Play - 0.091
Liga Sagres
. -1X22X211X 1211X
1
Academica 2212222X11 12212 4 (7) Ravshan Bataloff
Setubal =2XX1X2X2X =X222 * 3 (4) (* generator *)
X
Estrela 2211122111 12X12 2 (6) Andrey Teslin
Boavista 22112222XX 12222 2 (5) Vyacheslav Botsman
X
FC Porto X21112211X 12212 1 (7) Alexey Plotitsa
Benfica 2212122111 12212 1 (7) Lesha Nilov
2
Guimaraes X221112111 122XX 1 (6) Ilya Kashin
Braga 221212X111 122X2 1 (5) Maxim Timonin
2
Sp. Covilha 2212122111 122X2 1 (6) Anatoliy Goloschekov
Belenenses 121X122111 12212 0 (6) Vano Opulsky
1
Atletico 2212X12112 12211 0 (7) Aleksiy Safiulin
Uniao Leiria 1222112111 12222 0 (6) Merdan Ovezov
2
Campomaiorense1222222111 12212 2 (8) Aleksander Lokalenkov
Nacional 2212221111 12212 0 (7) Igor Safontsev
1
Imortal X211122211 12X11 2 (5) Inna Derkach
Sporting CP 221212X112 12112 2 (7) Kirill Goloschekov
.: (*)
.
.: - , - ( 2- -
N1 )
H
1.Estrela 22 14 5 3 46-22 47 Andrey Teslin
2.Belenenses 22 13 5 4 46-24 44 Vano Opulsky
3.Sporting CP 22 13 3 6 41-23 42 Kirill Goloschekov
4.Campomaiorense 22 12 1 9 38-33 37 Aleksander Lokalenkov
5.FC Porto 22 11 4 7 44-40 37 Alexey Plotitsa
6.Imortal 22 9 6 7 38-28 33 Inna Derkach
7.Benfica 22 9 6 7 32-26 33 Lesha Nilov
8.Sp. Covilha 22 10 2 10 35-37 32 Anatoliy Goloschekov
9.Braga 22 8 7 7 30-27 31 Maxim Timonin
10.Boavista 22 7 6 9 43-45 27 Vyacheslav Botsman
11.Guimaraes 22 8 3 11 40-50 27 Ilya Kashin
12.Academica 22 7 4 11 28-39 25 Ravshan Bataloff
13.Atletico 22 7 3 12 28-37 24 Aleksiy Safiulin
14.Nacional 22 7 2 13 29-41 23 Igor Safontsev
15.Setubal 22 4 5 13 42-67 17 Dmitry Stremiakov
16.Uniao Leiria 22 2 8 12 28-49 14 Merdan Ovezov
- 2197
- 6.866
- 3.341
- 32
Fair Play - 0.091
: :
-------------------------------------- --------------------------------------
H H
1.Campomaiorense 11 10 0 1 27-12 30 1.Belenenses 12 7 1 4 25-14 22
2.Estrela 12 8 3 1 28-9 27 2.Sporting CP 11 6 2 3 23-14 20
3.Belenenses 10 6 4 0 21-10 22 3.Estrela 10 6 2 2 18-13 20
4.Sporting CP 11 7 1 3 18-9 22 4.Imortal 10 5 3 2 17-10 18
5.Benfica 11 6 3 2 17-10 21 5.Braga 11 4 5 2 16-12 17
6.Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 28-23 21 6.FC Porto 11 5 1 5 22-23 16
7.FC Porto 11 6 3 2 22-17 21 7.Boavista 11 3 5 3 22-22 14
8.Sp. Covilha 11 6 1 4 20-19 19 8.Sp. Covilha 11 4 1 6 15-18 13
9.Nacional 11 6 0 5 20-20 18 9.Benfica 11 3 3 5 15-16 12
10.Atletico 11 5 2 4 18-12 17 10.Academica 11 3 1 7 13-22 10
11.Imortal 12 4 3 5 21-18 15 11.Campomaiorense 11 2 1 8 11-21 7
12.Academica 11 4 3 4 15-17 15 12.Atletico 11 2 1 8 10-25 7
13.Braga 11 4 2 5 14-15 14 13.Guimaraes 10 2 0 8 12-27 6
14.Boavista 11 4 1 6 21-23 13 14.Nacional 11 1 2 8 9-21 5
15.Setubal 10 3 3 4 21-27 12 15.Uniao Leiria 12 0 5 7 13-28 5
16.Uniao Leiria 10 2 3 5 15-21 9 16.Setubal 12 1 2 9 21-40 5
==================
_1_. Aleksander Lokalenkov Campomaiorense 8 (2:0)
2. Ravshan Bataloff Academica 7 (4:3 .)
3. Kirill Goloschekov Sporting 7 (2:2)
4. Lesha Nilov Benfica 7 (1:1)
5. Alexey Plotitsa Porto 7 (1:1)
6. Aleksiy Safiulin Atletico 7 (0:0)
7. Igor Safontsev Nacional 7 (0:2)
8. Anatoliy Goloschekov Sp. Covilha 6 (1:0)
9. Andrey Teslin Estrela Amad. 6 (2:2)
10. Ilya Kashin Guimaraes 6 (1:1)
11. Merdan Ovezov Uniao Leiria 6 (0:0)
12. Vano Opulsky Belenenses 6 (0:1)
13. Vyacheslav Botsman Boavista 5 (2:2)
14. Inna Derkach Imortal 5 (2:2)
15. Maxim Timonin Braga C 5 (1:1)
"-"
===============
_1_. Aleksander Lokalenkov Campomaiorense 5 2 44 74
2. Vano Opulsky Belenenses 3 1 31 45
3. Alexey Plotitsa Porto 2 2 19 30
4. Anatoliy Goloschekov Sp. Covilha 2 1 19 28
5. Igor Safontsev Nacional 2 1 16 30
6. Lesha Nilov Benfica 2 1 15 30
7. Andrey Teslin Estrela Amad. 1 2 11 15
8. Inna Derkach Imortal 1 1 10 15
9. Vyacheslav Botsman Boavista 1 1 10 15
10. Merdan Ovezov Uniao Leiria 1 1 9 15
11. Maxim Timonin Braga C 1 0 10 15
12. Aleksiy Safiulin Atletico 1 0 8 15
" " 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22
================= ----- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- ----
_1_. Andrey Teslin Estrela 171 7 7 9 6 7 7 6 8 6 (0)
2. Vano Opulsky Belenenses 170 9 8 8 7 7 8 7 7 6 (0)
3. Lesha Nilov Benfica 165 9 6 7 6 7 7 8 6 7 (0)
4. Kirill Goloschekov Sporting CP 160 8 8 7 8 6 7 6 6 7 (0)
5. Inna Derkach Imortal 154 7 7 6 7 7 6 6 7 5 (0)
6. Aleksander Lokalenkov Campomaiorense 153 7 3 8 6 5 4 9 6 8 (0)
7. Vyacheslav Botsman Boavista 148 10 7 7 7 6 5 8 7 5 (0)
8. Anatoliy Goloschekov Sp. Covilha 147 6 5 9 6 8 7 5 4 6 (0)
9. Igor Safontsev Nacional 144 7 6 10 6 8 7 6 7 7 (0)
10. Alexey Plotitsa FC Porto 141 9 9 8 7 4 7 4 4 7 (1)
11. Ilya Kashin Guimaraes 141 7 8 8 6 6 5 7 5 6 (0)
12. Maxim Timonin Braga 140 6 5 10 8 5 6 7 4 5 (1)
13. Merdan Ovezov Uniao Leiria 130 6 4 7 9 6 5 8 5 6 (0)
14. Ravshan Bataloff Academica 119 8 6 7 5 6 7 7 4 7 (4)
15. Aleksiy Safiulin Atletico 114 8 5 6 4 7 7 8 8 7 (4)
-:
--------------------------------------
_1_. Belenenses 46 ( - 25, - 24)
2. Estrela Amad. 46 ( - 18, - 22)
3. Porto 44 ( - 22, - 40)
4. Boavista 43 ( - 22, - 45)
5. Setubal 42 ( - 21, - 67)
6. Sporting 41 ( - 23, - 23)
7. Guimaraes 40 ( - 12, - 50)
8. Imortal 38 ( - 17, - 28)
9. Campomaiorense 38 ( - 11, - 33)
10. Sp. Covilha 35 ( - 15, - 37)
11. Benfica 32 ( - 15, - 26)
12. Braga C 30 ( - 16, - 27)
13. Nacional 29 ( - 9, - 41)
14. Academica 28 ( - 13, - 39)
15. Uniao Leiria 28 ( - 13, - 49)
16. Atletico 28 ( - 10, - 37)
:
--------------------------------------
_1_. Estrela Amad. +24 (46-22)
2. Belenenses +22 (46-24)
3. Sporting +18 (41-23)
4. Imortal +10 (38-28)
5. Benfica +6 (32-26)
6. Campomaiorense +5 (38-33)
7. Porto +4 (44-40)
8. Braga C +3 (30-27)
9. Boavista -2 (43-45)
10. Sp. Covilha -2 (35-37)
11. Atletico -9 (28-37)
12. Guimaraes -10 (40-50)
13. Academica -11 (28-39)
14. Nacional -12 (29-41)
15. Uniao Leiria -21 (28-49)
16. Setubal -25 (42-67)
-:
--------------------------------------
_1_. Sporting 4 (19-2) : 2 (11-1)
2. Belenenses 4 (16-1) : 3 (12-1)
3. Imortal 4 (13-1) : 1 (3-0)
4. Estrela Amad. 3 (15-3) : 1 (5-2)
5. Boavista 3 (13-1) : 1 (3-0)
6. Atletico 3 (11-0) : 1 (3-0)
7. Benfica 3 (11-1) : 2 (7-1)
8. Porto 2 (8-0) : 2 (8-0)
9. Sp. Covilha 2 (8-1) : 0 (0-0)
10. Setubal 2 (8-2) : 1 (5-2)
11. Campomaiorense 2 (7-1) : 1 (3-0)
12. Nacional 2 (6-0) : 0 (0-0)
13. Guimaraes 1 (5-2) : 0 (0-0)
14. Uniao Leiria 1 (3-0) : 0 (0-0)
-:
--------------------------------------
_1_. Setubal 7 (6-31) : 5 (4-21)
2. Guimaraes 5 (3-19) : 3 (0-10)
3. Uniao Leiria 4 (1-16) : 2 (1-10)
4. Porto 4 (0-14) : 3 (0-11)
5. Academica 3 (1-12) : 2 (1-8)
6. Boavista 3 (1-11) : 1 (1-4)
7. Nacional 3 (2-11) : 1 (0-3)
8. Sp. Covilha 2 (0-10) : 0 (0-0)
9. Atletico 2 (0-9) : 2 (0-9)
10. Sporting 1 (1-4) : 1 (1-4)
11. Imortal 1 (0-3) : 0 (0-0)
12. Campomaiorense 1 (0-3) : 1 (0-3)
:
--------------------------------------
_1_. Belenenses 7 (20-4)
2. Sporting 6 (20-4)
3. Estrela Amad. 6 (16-7)
4. Porto 5 (16-3)
5. Imortal 5 (12-3)
6. Braga C 4 (9-2)
7. Sp. Covilha 4 (8-2)
8. Benfica 3 (8-1)
9. Academica 3 (8-2)
10. Boavista 3 (7-2)
11. Atletico 2 (5-1)
12. Campomaiorense 2 (4-0)
13. Guimaraes 2 (5-2)
14. Setubal 1 (5-2)
15. Nacional 1 (1-0)
:
--------------------------------------
6-0 Sporting CP - Sp. Covilha (10 )
:
--------------------------------------
Setubal - Boavista (*)4:4
Uniao Leiria - Setubal 4:4(*)
Guimaraes - Estrela 2:5
Nacional - Setubal 2:5(*)
Academica - Setubal 4:3(*)
Guimaraes - Setubal 5:2(*)
Sp. Covilha - Sporting CP 0:6
FC Porto - Uniao Leiria 3:3
FC Porto - Campomaiorense 4:2
Guimaraes - Nacional 4:2
" "
================= /
_1_. Alexey Plotitsa FC Porto 6 1/X,9/1,11/X,13/XX,18/X 86
2. Ilya Kashin Guimaraes 4 3/X,9/X,17/X,22/X 58
3. Aleksander Lokalenkov Campomaiorense 4 2/2,8/X,18/1,21/X 57
4. Merdan Ovezov Uniao Leiria 3 6/2,10/1,19/2 45
5. Anatoliy Goloschekov Sp. Covilha 3 10/XX,19/X 45
6. Inna Derkach Imortal 3 1/X,13/X,15/X 42
7. Vano Opulsky Belenenses 2 14/X,19/X 30
8. Maxim Timonin Braga 2 19/X,20/1 30
9. Aleksiy Safiulin Atletico 1 9/X 15
10. Igor Safontsev Nacional 1 15/X 15
11. Kirill Goloschekov Sporting CP 1 22/1 15
12. Lesha Nilov Benfica 1 8/1 15
13. Vyacheslav Botsman Boavista 1 11/X 14
" "
================= /
_1_. Merdan Ovezov Uniao Leiria 8 4/11,6/11,9/1,14/1,18/2,20/2 118
2. Ilya Kashin Guimaraes 6 2/2,4/1,8/1,11/2,20/1,21/1 85
3. Alexey Plotitsa FC Porto 4 5/2,8/2,18/2,20/2 60
4. Vyacheslav Botsman Boavista 4 7/1,18/2,19/1,22/1 60
5. Igor Safontsev Nacional 4 2/1,14/1,15/1,17/1 57
6. Aleksander Lokalenkov Campomaiorense 3 9/1,16/1,17/1 45
7. Maxim Timonin Braga 2 2/1,13/2 27
8. Inna Derkach Imortal 2 1/1,19/2 27
:
Academica 0 1 0 0 1 3 3 0 3 3 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 3
Atletico 0 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 1 0 3 0 3 0 0 0 1 3 3 3 1
Belenenses 3 3 1 3 1 0 3 3 1 0 3 3 3 3 3 3 1 1 3 0 3 0
Benfica 0 1 3 0 1 0 3 3 3 3 3 0 1 3 0 0 0 1 1 3 3 1
Boavista 0 3 1 0 3 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 3 3 0 3 3 1 3 0 1
Braga 0 1 0 3 0 1 3 1 0 1 3 3 3 1 0 3 3 0 1 3 0 1
Campomaiorense 3 0 0 3 1 3 3 3 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 3 3 3 0 3 0 3
Estrela 3 3 1 3 0 3 3 1 0 3 3 3 3 0 3 3 3 1 3 3 1 1
FC Porto 3 1 3 3 0 1 0 3 0 3 3 0 3 3 3 3 3 0 1 0 0 1
Guimaraes 0 3 3 3 0 3 0 0 3 0 0 1 3 0 3 0 0 1 0 3 0 1
Imortal 3 0 3 0 3 3 0 1 3 0 3 3 3 0 3 1 1 0 1 0 1 1
Nacional 3 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 3 0
Setubal 0 0 1 0 3 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 1 1 3 0 0 0 3 0 1 0
Sp. Covilha 3 3 3 3 1 1 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 3 3
Sporting CP 3 3 3 3 0 0 3 3 0 3 0 3 3 0 3 3 3 3 1 0 1 1
Uniao Leiria 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 1 3 1
:
--------------------------------------
Belenenses 6 ( 11-16)
Porto 5 ( 13-17)
Benfica 5 ( 7-11)
:
--------------------------------------
Belenenses 9 ( 11-19, 23 .)
Estrela Amad. 8 ( 15-22, 18 .)*
Sp. Covilha 6 ( 1-6, 14 .)
:
--------------------------------------
Estrela Amad. 2 ( 21-22)*
Imortal 2 ( 21-22)*
Sporting 2 ( 21-22)*
Benfica 2 ( 18-19)
Belenenses 2 ( 17-18)
Imortal 2 ( 16-17)
Setubal 2 ( 13-14)
Uniao Leiria 2 ( 9-10)
Sp. Covilha 2 ( 5-6)
Uniao Leiria 2 ( 5-6)
:
--------------------------------------
Uniao Leiria 16 ( 1-16, 6 .)
Boavista 8 ( 6-13, 3 .)
Academica 7 ( 15-21, 2 .)
Imortal 7 ( 16-22, 5 .)*
:
--------------------------------------
Sp. Covilha 6 ( 10-15)
Nacional 5 ( 13-17)
Atletico 4 ( 1-4)
Uniao Leiria 4 ( 1-4)
:
--------------------------------------
Benfica 3 ( 18-20)
Porto 3 ( 13-15)
Estrela Amad. 3 ( 11-13)
:
--------------------------------------
Porto 3 ( 19-21)
Benfica 3 ( 17-19)
Campomaiorense 3 ( 11-13)
* -
HH
---------------------
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 910111213141516171819202122
Boavista c c
FC Porto *c c c
Sporting CP c
Guimaraes c
Benfica c c
Uniao Leiria c c c
Sp. Covilha c c
Setubal **********************
Atletico *** o * c
Braga * o
Academica ****
.: - ;
- ;
* - p;
o - ;
c - ;
- p + ;
! - p p ;
========
Atletico (Lisboa) - c 4- Aleksiy Safiulin, Slava Yakushin
Academica (Coimbra) - c 5- Ravshan Bataloff, Alexey Zhuravlev