Выбор сезона
:
: Kirill Goloschekov : kurt_golka (at) mail (dot) ru
-: Alexey Plotitsa : plotitsa (at) mail.ru 2:5020/902.121
-:
Web-:
21- က
N pp PRT21 P ȁ
1. Hamburger SV - Werder Bremen GER 19.02 4:0 1 11
2. Bayer Leverkusen - Stuttgart GER 20.02 4:2 1 14 I.Kashin
3. Fiorentina - Sampdoria ITA 20.02 0:0 X 1 A.Lokalenkov
4. Genoa - Roma ITA 20.02 4:3 1 4
5. Montpellier - Lille FRA 20.02 1:0 1 2
6. Toulouse - Stade Rennes FRA 20.02 1:2 2 4
7. Getafe - Racing Santander ESP 20.02 0:1 2 0 :(
8. Osasuna - Espanyol ESP 20.02 4:0 1 6
9. Sporting Lisbon - Benfica PRT 21.02 0:2 2 10
10. Celtic - Rangers SCO 20.02 3:0 1 13
11. Uniao de Leiria - Vitoria G. PRT 18.02 0:1 2 6
12. Maritimo - Beira-Mar PRT 20.02 1:0 1 8
13. Sporting Braga - Pacos de F. PRT 20.02 1:2 2 3
14. Academica - Rio Ave PRT 20.02 0:1 2 0 :(
15. Portimonense - Olhanense PRT 19.02 1:1 X 6
:
15 16
- 16
- 31
Fair Play - 0.092
Liga Sagres
. 11X1122121 2122X
Atletico 1122221111 21211 c 2 (8) Aleksiy Safiulin
Academica 1112221222 XX112 1 (4) Ravshan Bataloff
1
Uniao Leiria 111X211121 12112 3 (5) Merdan Ovezov
FC Porto 1112X112X1 11112 0 (4) Alexey Plotitsa
2
Sporting CP 1111211121 12112 0 (6) Kirill Goloschekov
Estrela 1111X11121 1111X 0 (8) Andrey Teslin
2
Braga 21122X1221 X1111 0 (4) Maxim Timonin
Sp. Covilha 111221X221 XX112 1 (4) Anatoliy Goloschekov
X
Benfica 1112221221 11112 2 (6) Lesha Nilov
Campomaiorense11X2221212 2X11X 1 (6) Aleksander Lokalenkov
X
Belenenses 1111111111 11111 4 (7) Vano Opulsky
Guimaraes XX12111X11 211XX 0 (5) Ilya Kashin
X
Setubal =X12222111 21111 * 3 (6) (* generator *)
Imortal 111X211221 2221X 3 (7) Inna Derkach
2
Nacional 2112211121 222XX 2 (7) Igor Safontsev
Boavista 2111211221 2111X 1 (7) Vyacheslav Botsman
.: (*)
.
.: - , - ( 2- -
N1 )
H
1.Estrela 21 14 4 3 44-20 46 Andrey Teslin
2.Belenenses 21 13 5 3 46-23 44 Vano Opulsky
3.Sporting CP 21 13 2 6 39-21 41 Kirill Goloschekov
4.FC Porto 21 11 3 7 43-39 36 Alexey Plotitsa
5.Campomaiorense 21 11 1 9 36-33 34 Aleksander Lokalenkov
6.Imortal 21 9 5 7 36-26 32 Inna Derkach
7.Benfica 21 9 5 7 31-25 32 Lesha Nilov
8.Braga 21 8 6 7 29-26 30 Maxim Timonin
9.Sp. Covilha 21 9 2 10 34-37 29 Anatoliy Goloschekov
10.Boavista 21 7 5 9 41-43 26 Vyacheslav Botsman
11.Guimaraes 21 8 2 11 39-49 26 Ilya Kashin
12.Atletico 21 7 2 12 28-37 23 Aleksiy Safiulin
13.Nacional 21 7 2 12 29-39 23 Igor Safontsev
14.Academica 21 6 4 11 24-36 22 Ravshan Bataloff
15.Setubal 21 4 5 12 39-63 17 Dmitry Stremiakov
16.Uniao Leiria 21 2 7 12 28-49 13 Merdan Ovezov
- 2102
- 6.892
- 3.369
- 31
Fair Play - 0.092
: :
-------------------------------------- --------------------------------------
H H
1.Campomaiorense 10 9 0 1 25-12 27 1.Belenenses 11 7 1 3 25-13 22
2.Estrela 11 8 2 1 26-7 26 2.Estrela 10 6 2 2 18-13 20
3.Belenenses 10 6 4 0 21-10 22 3.Sporting CP 10 6 1 3 21-12 19
4.Sporting CP 11 7 1 3 18-9 22 4.Imortal 10 5 3 2 17-10 18
5.Benfica 11 6 3 2 17-10 21 5.Braga 10 4 4 2 15-11 16
6.Guimaraes 11 6 2 3 27-22 20 6.FC Porto 11 5 1 5 22-23 16
7.FC Porto 10 6 2 2 21-16 20 7.Boavista 10 3 4 3 20-20 13
8.Nacional 11 6 0 5 20-20 18 8.Sp. Covilha 11 4 1 6 15-18 13
9.Atletico 10 5 1 4 18-12 16 9.Benfica 10 3 2 5 14-15 11
10.Sp. Covilha 10 5 1 4 19-19 16 10.Academica 11 3 1 7 13-22 10
11.Imortal 11 4 2 5 19-16 14 11.Campomaiorense 11 2 1 8 11-21 7
12.Braga 11 4 2 5 14-15 14 12.Atletico 11 2 1 8 10-25 7
13.Boavista 11 4 1 6 21-23 13 13.Guimaraes 10 2 0 8 12-27 6
14.Academica 10 3 3 4 11-14 12 14.Nacional 10 1 2 7 9-19 5
15.Setubal 10 3 3 4 21-27 12 15.Setubal 11 1 2 8 18-36 5
16.Uniao Leiria 10 2 3 5 15-21 9 16.Uniao Leiria 11 0 4 7 13-28 4
==================
_1_. Aleksiy Safiulin Atletico 8 (2:1)
2. Andrey Teslin Estrela Amad. 8 (0:0)
3. Vano Opulsky Belenenses 7 (4:0)
4. Igor Safontsev Nacional 7 (2:1)
5. Inna Derkach Imortal 7 (3:3 .)
6. Vyacheslav Botsman Boavista 7 (1:2)
7. Lesha Nilov Benfica 6 (2:1)
8. Kirill Goloschekov Sporting 6 (0:0)
9. Aleksander Lokalenkov Campomaiorense 6 (1:2)
10. Merdan Ovezov Uniao Leiria 5 (3:0)
11. Ilya Kashin Guimaraes 5 (0:4)
12. Anatoliy Goloschekov Sp. Covilha 4 (1:0)
13. Ravshan Bataloff Academica 4 (1:2)
14. Maxim Timonin Braga C 4 (0:1)
15. Alexey Plotitsa Porto 4 (0:3)
"-"
===============
_1_. Aleksander Lokalenkov Campomaiorense 4 1 36 60
2. Vano Opulsky Belenenses 3 1 31 45
3. Alexey Plotitsa Porto 2 2 19 30
4. Anatoliy Goloschekov Sp. Covilha 2 1 19 28
5. Igor Safontsev Nacional 2 1 16 30
6. Lesha Nilov Benfica 2 1 15 30
7. Andrey Teslin Estrela Amad. 1 2 11 15
8. Inna Derkach Imortal 1 1 10 15
9. Vyacheslav Botsman Boavista 1 1 10 15
10. Merdan Ovezov Uniao Leiria 1 1 9 15
11. Maxim Timonin Braga C 1 0 10 15
12. Aleksiy Safiulin Atletico 1 0 8 15
" " 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21
================= ----- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- ----
_1_. Andrey Teslin Estrela 165 9 7 7 9 6 7 7 6 8 (0)
2. Vano Opulsky Belenenses 164 9 9 8 8 7 7 8 7 7 (0)
3. Lesha Nilov Benfica 158 8 9 6 7 6 7 7 8 6 (0)
4. Kirill Goloschekov Sporting CP 153 7 8 8 7 8 6 7 6 6 (0)
5. Inna Derkach Imortal 149 8 7 7 6 7 7 6 6 7 (0)
6. Aleksander Lokalenkov Campomaiorense 145 4 7 3 8 6 5 4 9 6 (0)
7. Vyacheslav Botsman Boavista 143 7 10 7 7 7 6 5 8 7 (0)
8. Anatoliy Goloschekov Sp. Covilha 141 4 6 5 9 6 8 7 5 4 (0)
9. Igor Safontsev Nacional 137 4 7 6 10 6 8 7 6 7 (0)
10. Maxim Timonin Braga 135 4 6 5 10 8 5 6 7 4 (1)
11. Ilya Kashin Guimaraes 135 6 7 8 8 6 6 5 7 5 (0)
12. Alexey Plotitsa FC Porto 134 10 9 9 8 7 4 7 4 4 (1)
13. Merdan Ovezov Uniao Leiria 124 5 6 4 7 9 6 5 8 5 (0)
14. Ravshan Bataloff Academica 112 5 8 6 7 5 6 7 7 4 (4)
15. Aleksiy Safiulin Atletico 107 7 8 5 6 4 7 7 8 8 (4)
-:
--------------------------------------
_1_. Belenenses 46 ( - 25, - 23)
2. Estrela Amad. 44 ( - 18, - 20)
3. Porto 43 ( - 22, - 39)
4. Boavista 41 ( - 20, - 43)
5. Sporting 39 ( - 21, - 21)
6. Setubal 39 ( - 18, - 63)
7. Guimaraes 39 ( - 12, - 49)
8. Imortal 36 ( - 17, - 26)
9. Campomaiorense 36 ( - 11, - 33)
10. Sp. Covilha 34 ( - 15, - 37)
11. Benfica 31 ( - 14, - 25)
12. Braga C 29 ( - 15, - 26)
13. Nacional 29 ( - 9, - 39)
14. Uniao Leiria 28 ( - 13, - 49)
15. Atletico 28 ( - 10, - 37)
16. Academica 24 ( - 13, - 36)
:
--------------------------------------
_1_. Estrela Amad. +24 (44-20)
2. Belenenses +23 (46-23)
3. Sporting +18 (39-21)
4. Imortal +10 (36-26)
5. Benfica +6 (31-25)
6. Porto +4 (43-39)
7. Campomaiorense +3 (36-33)
8. Braga C +3 (29-26)
9. Boavista -2 (41-43)
10. Sp. Covilha -3 (34-37)
11. Atletico -9 (28-37)
12. Guimaraes -10 (39-49)
13. Nacional -10 (29-39)
14. Academica -12 (24-36)
15. Uniao Leiria -21 (28-49)
16. Setubal -24 (39-63)
-:
--------------------------------------
_1_. Sporting 4 (19-2) : 2 (11-1)
2. Belenenses 4 (16-1) : 3 (12-1)
3. Imortal 4 (13-1) : 1 (3-0)
4. Estrela Amad. 3 (15-3) : 1 (5-2)
5. Boavista 3 (13-1) : 1 (3-0)
6. Atletico 3 (11-0) : 1 (3-0)
7. Benfica 3 (11-1) : 2 (7-1)
8. Porto 2 (8-0) : 2 (8-0)
9. Sp. Covilha 2 (8-1) : 0 (0-0)
10. Setubal 2 (8-2) : 1 (5-2)
11. Campomaiorense 2 (7-1) : 1 (3-0)
12. Nacional 2 (6-0) : 0 (0-0)
13. Guimaraes 1 (5-2) : 0 (0-0)
14. Uniao Leiria 1 (3-0) : 0 (0-0)
-:
--------------------------------------
_1_. Setubal 7 (6-31) : 5 (4-21)
2. Guimaraes 5 (3-19) : 3 (0-10)
3. Uniao Leiria 4 (1-16) : 2 (1-10)
4. Porto 4 (0-14) : 3 (0-11)
5. Academica 3 (1-12) : 2 (1-8)
6. Boavista 3 (1-11) : 1 (1-4)
7. Nacional 3 (2-11) : 1 (0-3)
8. Sp. Covilha 2 (0-10) : 0 (0-0)
9. Atletico 2 (0-9) : 2 (0-9)
10. Sporting 1 (1-4) : 1 (1-4)
11. Imortal 1 (0-3) : 0 (0-0)
12. Campomaiorense 1 (0-3) : 1 (0-3)
:
--------------------------------------
_1_. Belenenses 7 (20-4)
2. Sporting 6 (20-4)
3. Estrela Amad. 6 (16-7)
4. Porto 5 (16-3)
5. Imortal 5 (12-3)
6. Braga C 4 (9-2)
7. Sp. Covilha 4 (8-2)
8. Benfica 3 (8-1)
9. Academica 3 (8-2)
10. Boavista 3 (7-2)
11. Atletico 2 (5-1)
12. Campomaiorense 2 (4-0)
13. Guimaraes 2 (5-2)
14. Setubal 1 (5-2)
15. Nacional 1 (1-0)
:
--------------------------------------
6-0 Sporting CP - Sp. Covilha (10 )
:
--------------------------------------
Setubal - Boavista (*)4:4
Uniao Leiria - Setubal 4:4(*)
Guimaraes - Estrela 2:5
Nacional - Setubal 2:5(*)
Guimaraes - Setubal 5:2(*)
Sp. Covilha - Sporting CP 0:6
FC Porto - Uniao Leiria 3:3
FC Porto - Campomaiorense 4:2
Guimaraes - Nacional 4:2
Sp. Covilha - Atletico 4:2
" "
================= /
_1_. Alexey Plotitsa FC Porto 6 1/X,9/1,11/X,13/XX,18/X 86
2. Aleksander Lokalenkov Campomaiorense 4 2/2,8/X,18/1,21/X 57
3. Merdan Ovezov Uniao Leiria 3 6/2,10/1,19/2 45
4. Anatoliy Goloschekov Sp. Covilha 3 10/XX,19/X 45
5. Ilya Kashin Guimaraes 3 3/X,9/X,17/X 43
6. Inna Derkach Imortal 3 1/X,13/X,15/X 42
7. Vano Opulsky Belenenses 2 14/X,19/X 30
8. Maxim Timonin Braga 2 19/X,20/1 30
9. Aleksiy Safiulin Atletico 1 9/X 15
10. Igor Safontsev Nacional 1 15/X 15
11. Lesha Nilov Benfica 1 8/1 15
12. Vyacheslav Botsman Boavista 1 11/X 14
" "
================= /
_1_. Merdan Ovezov Uniao Leiria 8 4/11,6/11,9/1,14/1,18/2,20/2 118
2. Ilya Kashin Guimaraes 6 2/2,4/1,8/1,11/2,20/1,21/1 85
3. Alexey Plotitsa FC Porto 4 5/2,8/2,18/2,20/2 60
4. Igor Safontsev Nacional 4 2/1,14/1,15/1,17/1 57
5. Vyacheslav Botsman Boavista 3 7/1,18/2,19/1 45
6. Aleksander Lokalenkov Campomaiorense 3 9/1,16/1,17/1 45
7. Maxim Timonin Braga 2 2/1,13/2 27
8. Inna Derkach Imortal 2 1/1,19/2 27
:
Academica 0 1 0 0 1 3 3 0 3 3 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 1 0 1 0
Atletico 0 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 1 0 3 0 3 0 0 0 1 3 3 3
Belenenses 3 3 1 3 1 0 3 3 1 0 3 3 3 3 3 3 1 1 3 0 3
Benfica 0 1 3 0 1 0 3 3 3 3 3 0 1 3 0 0 0 1 1 3 3
Boavista 0 3 1 0 3 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 3 3 0 3 3 1 3 0
Braga 0 1 0 3 0 1 3 1 0 1 3 3 3 1 0 3 3 0 1 3 0
Campomaiorense 3 0 0 3 1 3 3 3 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 3 3 3 0 3 0
Estrela 3 3 1 3 0 3 3 1 0 3 3 3 3 0 3 3 3 1 3 3 1
FC Porto 3 1 3 3 0 1 0 3 0 3 3 0 3 3 3 3 3 0 1 0 0
Guimaraes 0 3 3 3 0 3 0 0 3 0 0 1 3 0 3 0 0 1 0 3 0
Imortal 3 0 3 0 3 3 0 1 3 0 3 3 3 0 3 1 1 0 1 0 1
Nacional 3 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 3
Setubal 0 0 1 0 3 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 1 1 3 0 0 0 3 0 1
Sp. Covilha 3 3 3 3 1 1 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 3
Sporting CP 3 3 3 3 0 0 3 3 0 3 0 3 3 0 3 3 3 3 1 0 1
Uniao Leiria 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 1 3
:
--------------------------------------
Belenenses 6 ( 11-16)
Porto 5 ( 13-17)
Benfica 5 ( 7-11)
:
--------------------------------------
Belenenses 9 ( 11-19, 23 .)
Estrela Amad. 7 ( 15-21, 17 .)*
Sp. Covilha 6 ( 1-6, 14 .)
:
--------------------------------------
Benfica 2 ( 18-19)
Belenenses 2 ( 17-18)
Imortal 2 ( 16-17)
Setubal 2 ( 13-14)
Uniao Leiria 2 ( 9-10)
Sp. Covilha 2 ( 5-6)
Uniao Leiria 2 ( 5-6)
:
--------------------------------------
Uniao Leiria 16 ( 1-16, 6 .)
Boavista 8 ( 6-13, 3 .)
Academica 7 ( 15-21, 2 .)*
:
--------------------------------------
Sp. Covilha 6 ( 10-15)
Nacional 5 ( 13-17)
Atletico 4 ( 1-4)
Uniao Leiria 4 ( 1-4)
:
--------------------------------------
Benfica 3 ( 18-20)
Porto 3 ( 13-15)
Estrela Amad. 3 ( 11-13)
:
--------------------------------------
Porto 3 ( 19-21)*
Benfica 3 ( 17-19)
Campomaiorense 3 ( 11-13)
* -
HH
---------------------
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718192021
Boavista c c
FC Porto *c c c
Sporting CP c
Guimaraes c
Benfica c c
Uniao Leiria c c c
Sp. Covilha c c
Setubal *********************
Atletico *** o * c
Braga * o
Academica ****
.: - ;
- ;
* - p;
o - ;
c - ;
- p + ;
! - p p ;
========
Atletico (Lisboa) - c 4- Aleksiy Safiulin, Slava Yakushin
Academica (Coimbra) - c 5- Ravshan Bataloff, Alexey Zhuravlev