Выбор сезона
:
: Kirill Goloschekov : kurt_golka (at) mail (dot) ru
-: Alexey Plotitsa : plotitsa (at) mail.ru 2:5020/902.121
-:
Web-:
17- က
N pp PRT17 P ȁ
1. Aston Villa - Manchester City ENG 22.01 1:0 1 0 :(
2. Fulham - Stoke City ENG 22.01 2:0 1 14 I.Safontsev
3. Blackpool - Sunderland ENG 22.01 1:2 2 4
4. Mainz 05 - Wolfsburg GER 22.01 0:1 2 3
5. Hannover 96 - Schalke 04 GER 22.01 0:1 2 5
6. Koln - Werder Bremen GER 22.01 3:0 1 4
7. Sampdoria - Juventus ITA 23.01 0:0 X 5
8. Bologna - Lazio ITA 23.01 3:1 1 0 :(
9. Getafe - Espanyol ESP 23.01 1:3 2 7
10. Real Zaragoza - Deportivo La C. ESP 23.01 1:0 1 5
11. Benfica - Nacional PRT 22.01 4:2 1 14 A.Lokalenkov
12. Beira-Mar - Porto PRT 22.01 0:1 2 15 :)
13. Maritimo - Sporting Lisbon PRT 24.01 0:3 2 11
14. Sporting Braga - Vitoria S. PRT 22.01 2:2 X 1 I.Kashin
15. Rio Ave - Vitoria Guimaraes PRT 22.01 2:3 2 10
:
15 16
- 16
- 27
Fair Play - 0.099
Liga Sagres
. 112221X121 122X2
X
FC Porto 21X111X211 12112 3 (7) Alexey Plotitsa
Academica 21X12222X2 1221X 1 (5) Ravshan Bataloff
2
Uniao Leiria 2121221221 12212 4 (9) Merdan Ovezov
Guimaraes 21X111X21X 12XXX 2 (6) Ilya Kashin
2
Nacional 2X21122222 12212 1 (6) Igor Safontsev
Sporting CP 2111111221 12212 3 (8) Kirill Goloschekov
2
Setubal =21X1X1X22 11X22 * 2 (3) (* generator *)
Estrela 2111221211 1221X 3 (6) Andrey Teslin
1
Campomaiorense2112122221 22122 2 (6) Aleksander Lokalenkov
Sp. Covilha 21122222X2 1221X 1 (6) Anatoliy Goloschekov
2
Belenenses 212112X21X 12212 2 (7) Vano Opulsky
Imortal 211X11X222 12X22 2 (7) Inna Derkach
2
Benfica 2111122222 12212 0 (6) Lesha Nilov
Braga 2112X2X222 12212 2 (8) Maxim Timonin
2
Atletico 21X11222X2 12211 1 (4) Aleksiy Safiulin
Boavista 212122221X 12212 2 (7) Vyacheslav Botsman
.: (*)
.
.: - , - ( 2- -
N1 )
H
1.Estrela 17 12 2 3 38-17 38 Andrey Teslin
2.Belenenses 17 11 4 2 39-19 37 Vano Opulsky
3.Sporting CP 17 12 0 5 37-17 36 Kirill Goloschekov
4.FC Porto 17 11 2 4 41-30 35 Alexey Plotitsa
5.Imortal 17 9 3 5 32-20 30 Inna Derkach
6.Campomaiorense 17 9 1 7 29-25 28 Aleksander Lokalenkov
7.Braga 17 7 5 5 25-21 26 Maxim Timonin
8.Benfica 17 7 3 7 28-24 24 Lesha Nilov
9.Sp. Covilha 17 7 2 8 28-33 23 Anatoliy Goloschekov
10.Guimaraes 17 7 1 9 32-40 22 Ilya Kashin
11.Academica 17 6 2 9 22-32 20 Ravshan Bataloff
12.Boavista 17 5 4 8 31-37 19 Vyacheslav Botsman
13.Nacional 17 4 2 11 23-35 14 Igor Safontsev
14.Atletico 17 4 1 12 19-35 13 Aleksiy Safiulin
15.Setubal 17 3 4 10 31-51 13 Dmitry Stremiakov
16.Uniao Leiria 17 1 6 10 22-41 9 Merdan Ovezov
- 1722
- 7.029
- 3.507
- 27
Fair Play - 0.099
: :
-------------------------------------- --------------------------------------
H H
1.Estrela 9 7 1 1 23-5 22 1.Belenenses 9 7 0 2 23-9 21
2.Campomaiorense 8 7 0 1 19-9 21 2.Sporting CP 8 6 0 2 20-8 18
3.FC Porto 8 6 1 1 21-13 19 3.Imortal 8 5 1 2 14-7 16
4.Sporting CP 9 6 0 3 17-9 18 4.FC Porto 9 5 1 3 20-17 16
5.Benfica 9 5 2 2 15-9 17 5.Estrela 8 5 1 2 15-12 16
6.Belenenses 8 4 4 0 16-10 16 6.Braga 8 3 4 1 13-9 13
7.Guimaraes 9 5 1 3 21-19 16 7.Boavista 8 3 3 2 17-16 12
8.Imortal 9 4 2 3 18-13 14 8.Sp. Covilha 9 3 1 5 13-16 10
9.Braga 9 4 1 4 12-12 13 9.Academica 9 3 1 5 12-19 10
10.Sp. Covilha 8 4 1 3 15-17 13 10.Benfica 8 2 1 5 13-15 7
11.Nacional 9 4 0 5 16-18 12 11.Campomaiorense 9 2 1 6 10-16 7
12.Atletico 8 3 1 4 13-11 10 12.Guimaraes 8 2 0 6 11-21 6
13.Academica 8 3 1 4 10-13 10 13.Setubal 9 1 2 6 15-28 5
14.Setubal 8 2 2 4 16-23 8 14.Uniao Leiria 9 0 3 6 11-23 3
15.Boavista 9 2 1 6 14-21 7 15.Atletico 9 1 0 8 6-24 3
16.Uniao Leiria 8 1 3 4 11-18 6 16.Nacional 8 0 2 6 7-17 2
==================
_1_. Merdan Ovezov Uniao Leiria 9 (4:2)
2. Kirill Goloschekov Sporting 8 (3:1)
3. Maxim Timonin Braga C 8 (2:0)
4. Alexey Plotitsa Porto 7 (3:1)
5. Vyacheslav Botsman Boavista 7 (2:1)
6. Inna Derkach Imortal 7 (2:2)
7. Vano Opulsky Belenenses 7 (2:2)
8. Andrey Teslin Estrela Amad. 6 (3:2 .)
9. Aleksander Lokalenkov Campomaiorense 6 (2:1)
10. Anatoliy Goloschekov Sp. Covilha 6 (1:2)
11. Ilya Kashin Guimaraes 6 (2:4)
12. Igor Safontsev Nacional 6 (1:3)
13. Lesha Nilov Benfica 6 (0:2)
14. Ravshan Bataloff Academica 5 (1:3)
15. Aleksiy Safiulin Atletico 4 (1:2)
"-"
===============
_1_. Aleksander Lokalenkov Campomaiorense 3 0 27 45
2. Alexey Plotitsa Porto 2 2 19 30
3. Igor Safontsev Nacional 2 1 16 30
4. Lesha Nilov Benfica 2 1 15 30
5. Vano Opulsky Belenenses 2 0 23 30
6. Andrey Teslin Estrela Amad. 1 2 11 15
7. Anatoliy Goloschekov Sp. Covilha 1 1 11 14
8. Inna Derkach Imortal 1 1 10 15
9. Vyacheslav Botsman Boavista 1 1 10 15
10. Merdan Ovezov Uniao Leiria 1 1 9 15
11. Maxim Timonin Braga C 1 0 10 15
" " 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
================= ----- - -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- ----
_1_. Andrey Teslin Estrela 137 4 6 11 9 9 7 7 9 6 (0)
2. Vano Opulsky Belenenses 135 5 6 11 7 9 9 8 8 7 (0)
3. Lesha Nilov Benfica 130 5 7 10 6 8 9 6 7 6 (0)
4. Kirill Goloschekov Sporting CP 128 4 6 9 8 7 8 8 7 8 (0)
5. Inna Derkach Imortal 123 5 4 9 10 8 7 7 6 7 (0)
6. Aleksander Lokalenkov Campomaiorense 121 4 7 7 7 4 7 3 8 6 (0)
7. Anatoliy Goloschekov Sp. Covilha 117 4 4 8 8 4 6 5 9 6 (0)
8. Vyacheslav Botsman Boavista 117 3 4 7 7 7 10 7 7 7 (0)
9. Alexey Plotitsa FC Porto 115 5 7 11 5 10 9 9 8 7 (1)
10. Maxim Timonin Braga 113 4 4 10 9 4 6 5 10 8 (1)
11. Ilya Kashin Guimaraes 112 6 3 7 8 6 7 8 8 6 (0)
12. Igor Safontsev Nacional 109 7 3 5 7 4 7 6 10 6 (0)
13. Merdan Ovezov Uniao Leiria 100 3 5 8 5 5 6 4 7 9 (0)
14. Ravshan Bataloff Academica 88 7 5 8 9 5 8 6 7 5 (4)
15. Aleksiy Safiulin Atletico 77 5 4 - 5 7 8 5 6 4 (4)
-:
--------------------------------------
_1_. Porto 41 ( - 20, - 30)
2. Belenenses 39 ( - 23, - 19)
3. Estrela Amad. 38 ( - 15, - 17)
4. Sporting 37 ( - 20, - 17)
5. Imortal 32 ( - 14, - 20)
6. Guimaraes 32 ( - 11, - 40)
7. Boavista 31 ( - 17, - 37)
8. Setubal 31 ( - 15, - 51)
9. Campomaiorense 29 ( - 10, - 25)
10. Benfica 28 ( - 13, - 24)
11. Sp. Covilha 28 ( - 13, - 33)
12. Braga C 25 ( - 13, - 21)
13. Nacional 23 ( - 7, - 35)
14. Academica 22 ( - 12, - 32)
15. Uniao Leiria 22 ( - 11, - 41)
16. Atletico 19 ( - 6, - 35)
:
--------------------------------------
_1_. Estrela Amad. +21 (38-17)
2. Belenenses +20 (39-19)
3. Sporting +20 (37-17)
4. Imortal +12 (32-20)
5. Porto +11 (41-30)
6. Campomaiorense +4 (29-25)
7. Benfica +4 (28-24)
8. Braga C +4 (25-21)
9. Sp. Covilha -5 (28-33)
10. Boavista -6 (31-37)
11. Guimaraes -8 (32-40)
12. Academica -10 (22-32)
13. Nacional -12 (23-35)
14. Atletico -16 (19-35)
15. Uniao Leiria -19 (22-41)
16. Setubal -20 (31-51)
-:
--------------------------------------
_1_. Sporting 4 (19-2) : 2 (11-1)
2. Imortal 4 (13-1) : 1 (3-0)
3. Estrela Amad. 3 (15-3) : 1 (5-2)
4. Belenenses 3 (12-1) : 3 (12-1)
5. Benfica 3 (11-1) : 2 (7-1)
6. Boavista 2 (9-0) : 1 (3-0)
7. Porto 2 (8-0) : 2 (8-0)
8. Setubal 2 (8-2) : 1 (5-2)
9. Campomaiorense 2 (7-1) : 1 (3-0)
10. Nacional 2 (6-0) : 0 (0-0)
11. Atletico 1 (5-0) : 0 (0-0)
12. Sp. Covilha 1 (4-0) : 0 (0-0)
-:
--------------------------------------
_1_. Setubal 6 (4-26) : 4 (2-16)
2. Guimaraes 4 (3-15) : 2 (0-6)
3. Uniao Leiria 3 (0-12) : 1 (0-6)
4. Academica 3 (1-12) : 2 (1-8)
5. Boavista 3 (1-11) : 1 (1-4)
6. Nacional 3 (2-11) : 1 (0-3)
7. Sp. Covilha 2 (0-10) : 0 (0-0)
8. Atletico 2 (0-9) : 2 (0-9)
9. Porto 2 (0-8) : 2 (0-8)
10. Imortal 1 (0-3) : 0 (0-0)
:
--------------------------------------
_1_. Belenenses 7 (20-4)
2. Sporting 6 (20-4)
3. Porto 5 (16-3)
4. Imortal 5 (12-3)
5. Estrela Amad. 5 (13-6)
6. Academica 3 (8-2)
7. Braga C 3 (7-1)
8. Boavista 3 (7-2)
9. Sp. Covilha 3 (7-2)
10. Benfica 2 (7-1)
11. Campomaiorense 2 (4-0)
12. Guimaraes 2 (5-2)
13. Setubal 1 (5-2)
14. Atletico 1 (2-1)
:
--------------------------------------
6-0 Sporting CP - Sp. Covilha (10 )
:
--------------------------------------
Setubal - Boavista (*)4:4
Uniao Leiria - Setubal 4:4(*)
Guimaraes - Estrela 2:5
Nacional - Setubal 2:5(*)
Sp. Covilha - Sporting CP 0:6
FC Porto - Uniao Leiria 3:3
FC Porto - Campomaiorense 4:2
Guimaraes - Nacional 4:2
Sp. Covilha - Atletico 4:2
Uniao Leiria - Guimaraes 4:2
" "
================= /
_1_. Alexey Plotitsa FC Porto 5 1/X,9/1,11/X,13/XX 71
2. Ilya Kashin Guimaraes 3 3/X,9/X,17/X 43
3. Inna Derkach Imortal 3 1/X,13/X,15/X 42
4. Merdan Ovezov Uniao Leiria 2 6/2,10/1 30
5. Anatoliy Goloschekov Sp. Covilha 2 10/XX 30
6. Aleksander Lokalenkov Campomaiorense 2 2/2,8/X 27
7. Aleksiy Safiulin Atletico 1 9/X 15
8. Igor Safontsev Nacional 1 15/X 15
9. Vano Opulsky Belenenses 1 14/X 15
10. Lesha Nilov Benfica 1 8/1 15
11. Vyacheslav Botsman Boavista 1 11/X 14
" "
================= /
_1_. Merdan Ovezov Uniao Leiria 6 4/11,6/11,9/1,14/1 88
2. Igor Safontsev Nacional 4 2/1,14/1,15/1,17/1 57
3. Ilya Kashin Guimaraes 4 2/2,4/1,8/1,11/2 55
4. Aleksander Lokalenkov Campomaiorense 3 9/1,16/1,17/1 45
5. Alexey Plotitsa FC Porto 2 5/2,8/2 30
6. Maxim Timonin Braga 2 2/1,13/2 27
7. Vyacheslav Botsman Boavista 1 7/1 15
8. Inna Derkach Imortal 1 1/1 12
:
Academica 0 1 0 0 1 3 3 0 3 3 3 0 0 3 0 0 0
Atletico 0 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 1 0 3 0 3 0 0 0
Belenenses 3 3 1 3 1 0 3 3 1 0 3 3 3 3 3 3 1
Benfica 0 1 3 0 1 0 3 3 3 3 3 0 1 3 0 0 0
Boavista 0 3 1 0 3 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 3 3 0 3
Braga 0 1 0 3 0 1 3 1 0 1 3 3 3 1 0 3 3
Campomaiorense 3 0 0 3 1 3 3 3 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 3 3
Estrela 3 3 1 3 0 3 3 1 0 3 3 3 3 0 3 3 3
FC Porto 3 1 3 3 0 1 0 3 0 3 3 0 3 3 3 3 3
Guimaraes 0 3 3 3 0 3 0 0 3 0 0 1 3 0 3 0 0
Imortal 3 0 3 0 3 3 0 1 3 0 3 3 3 0 3 1 1
Nacional 3 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
Setubal 0 0 1 0 3 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 1 1 3 0 0
Sp. Covilha 3 3 3 3 1 1 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
Sporting CP 3 3 3 3 0 0 3 3 0 3 0 3 3 0 3 3 3
Uniao Leiria 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 3
:
--------------------------------------
Belenenses 6 ( 11-16)
Porto 5 ( 13-17)*
Benfica 5 ( 7-11)
:
--------------------------------------
Belenenses 7 ( 11-17, 19 .)*
Sp. Covilha 6 ( 1-6, 14 .)
Porto 5 ( 13-17, 15 .)*
Benfica 5 ( 7-11, 15 .)
Campomaiorense 5 ( 4-8, 13 .)
Braga C 5 ( 10-14, 11 .)
Belenenses 5 ( 1-5, 11 .)
:
--------------------------------------
Imortal 2 ( 16-17)*
Setubal 2 ( 13-14)
Uniao Leiria 2 ( 9-10)
Sp. Covilha 2 ( 5-6)
Uniao Leiria 2 ( 5-6)
:
--------------------------------------
Uniao Leiria 16 ( 1-16, 6 .)
Boavista 8 ( 6-13, 3 .)
Sp. Covilha 6 ( 10-15, 0 .)
Nacional 6 ( 12-17, 1 .)*
:
--------------------------------------
Sp. Covilha 6 ( 10-15)
Nacional 5 ( 13-17)*
Atletico 4 ( 1-4)
Uniao Leiria 4 ( 1-4)
:
--------------------------------------
Porto 3 ( 13-15)
Estrela Amad. 3 ( 11-13)
Sporting 2 ( 12-13)
Benfica 2 ( 10-11)
Academica 2 ( 9-10)
Sp. Covilha 2 ( 8-9)
Sp. Covilha 2 ( 3-4)
:
--------------------------------------
Campomaiorense 3 ( 11-13)
Academica 2 ( 15-16)
Sp. Covilha 2 ( 10-11)
Nacional 2 ( 7-8)
Academica 2 ( 3-4)
Uniao Leiria 2 ( 3-4)
Nacional 2 ( 2-3)
* -
HH
---------------------
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 91011121314151617
Boavista c c
FC Porto *c c c
Sporting CP c
Guimaraes c
Benfica c c
Uniao Leiria c c c
Sp. Covilha c c
Setubal *****************
Atletico *** o *
Braga * o
Academica ****
.: - ;
- ;
* - p;
o - ;
c - ;
- p + ;
! - p p ;
========
Atletico (Lisboa) - c 4- Aleksiy Safiulin, Slava Yakushin
Academica (Coimbra) - c 5- Ravshan Bataloff, Alexey Zhuravlev