Выбор сезона
:
: Kirill Goloschekov : kurt_golka (at) mail (dot) ru
-: Alexey Plotitsa : plotitsa (at) mail.ru 2:5020/902.121
-:
Web-:
14- က
N pp PRT14 P ȁ
1. Lazio - Internazionale ITA 03.12 3:1 1 4
2. Chievo - Roma ITA 04.12 2:2 X 1 V.Opulsky
3. Wolfsburg - Werder Bremen GER 04.12 0:0 X 4
4. Schalke 04 - Bayern Munchen GER 04.12 2:0 1 2
5. Saint-Etienne - Bordeaux FRA 05.12 2:2 X 5
6. Montpellier - Olympique Lyon FRA 04.12 1:2 2 11
7. Real Madrid - Valencia ESP 04.12 2:0 1 14 I.Safontsev
8. Villarreal - Sevilla ESP 05.12 1:0 1 11
9. Birmingham City - Tottenham H. ENG 04.12 1:1 X 2
10. Liverpool - Aston Villa ENG 06.12 3:0 1 13
11. Benfica - Olhanense PRT 03.12 2:0 1 14 M.Ovezov
12. Uniao de L. - Sporting Braga PRT 04.12 3:1 1 3
13. Portimonense - Sporting Lisbon PRT 05.12 1:3 2 13
14. Academica - Maritimo PRT 08.12 1:5 2 2
15. Porto - Vitoria Setubal PRT 06.12 1:0 1 15 :)
:
15 16
- 16
- 24
Fair Play - 0.107
Liga Sagres
. 1XX1X211X1 11221
Uniao Leiria 2212221221 22221 0 (6) Merdan Ovezov
Boavista 1121221121 12221 3(10) Vyacheslav Botsman
2
Campomaiorense2222X212X1 12111 3 (7) Aleksander Lokalenkov
Guimaraes X2X1111X21 1X211 2 (7) Ilya Kashin
2
Belenenses XX12X21121 12211 2 (9) Vano Opulsky
Sporting CP 2112221121 11211 0 (8) Kirill Goloschekov
2
Benfica 12X2211121 11211 2 (9) Lesha Nilov
Nacional 12X2X1X11X 1X2X1 1 (7) Igor Safontsev
2
Atletico 22121211X1 12211 1 (8) Aleksiy Safiulin
Imortal 2112121121 122X1 0 (7) Inna Derkach
X
FC Porto X1X2X21121 1X211 2 (9) Alexey Plotitsa
Estrela X212121121 12211 0 (7) Andrey Teslin
X
Academica 1222X11121 12211 3 (8) Ravshan Bataloff
Sp. Covilha 2212121122 11XX1 1 (6) Anatoliy Goloschekov
1
Setubal =22111X111 21X22 * 2 (5) (* generator *)
Braga 2212221221 1X211 2 (6) Maxim Timonin
.: (*)
.
.: - , - ( 2- -
N1 )
H
1.Belenenses 14 9 3 2 32-16 30 Vano Opulsky
2.Estrela 14 9 2 3 30-14 29 Andrey Teslin
3.Sporting CP 14 9 0 5 27-14 27 Kirill Goloschekov
4.FC Porto 14 8 2 4 31-27 26 Alexey Plotitsa
5.Imortal 14 8 1 5 25-15 25 Inna Derkach
6.Benfica 14 7 3 4 25-16 24 Lesha Nilov
7.Campomaiorense 14 7 1 6 25-21 22 Aleksander Lokalenkov
8.Braga 14 5 5 4 20-18 20 Maxim Timonin
9.Sp. Covilha 14 6 2 6 23-25 20 Anatoliy Goloschekov
10.Academica 14 6 2 6 21-26 20 Ravshan Bataloff
11.Guimaraes 14 6 1 7 26-33 19 Ilya Kashin
12.Nacional 14 4 2 8 19-25 14 Igor Safontsev
13.Boavista 14 3 4 7 26-31 13 Vyacheslav Botsman
14.Atletico 14 4 1 9 16-27 13 Aleksiy Safiulin
15.Setubal 14 2 4 8 23-41 10 Dmitry Stremiakov
16.Uniao Leiria 14 0 5 9 15-35 5 Merdan Ovezov
- 1413
- 7.065
- 3.429
- 24
Fair Play - 0.107
: :
-------------------------------------- --------------------------------------
H H
1.Campomaiorense 7 6 0 1 17-8 18 1.Belenenses 7 5 0 2 18-8 15
2.Benfica 8 5 2 1 15-7 17 2.Sporting CP 7 5 0 2 17-7 15
3.Estrela 7 5 1 1 18-4 16 3.Imortal 7 5 0 2 12-5 15
4.FC Porto 7 5 1 1 18-12 16 4.Estrela 7 4 1 2 12-10 13
5.Belenenses 7 4 3 0 14-8 15 5.Braga 7 2 4 1 11-9 10
6.Guimaraes 7 4 1 2 17-16 13 6.FC Porto 7 3 1 3 13-15 10
7.Nacional 7 4 0 3 13-10 12 7.Sp. Covilha 8 3 1 4 12-14 10
8.Sporting CP 7 4 0 3 10-7 12 8.Academica 7 3 1 3 11-14 10
9.Imortal 7 3 1 3 13-10 10 9.Boavista 7 2 3 2 15-15 9
10.Atletico 7 3 1 3 12-9 10 10.Benfica 6 2 1 3 10-9 7
11.Sp. Covilha 6 3 1 2 11-11 10 11.Guimaraes 7 2 0 5 9-17 6
12.Braga 7 3 1 3 9-9 10 12.Campomaiorense 7 1 1 5 8-13 4
13.Academica 7 3 1 3 10-12 10 13.Atletico 7 1 0 6 4-18 3
14.Setubal 7 2 2 3 14-20 8 14.Nacional 7 0 2 5 6-15 2
15.Boavista 7 1 1 5 11-16 4 15.Uniao Leiria 7 0 2 5 8-19 2
16.Uniao Leiria 7 0 3 4 7-16 3 16.Setubal 7 0 2 5 9-21 2
==================
_1_. Vyacheslav Botsman Boavista 10 (3:0)
2. Vano Opulsky Belenenses 9 (2:0)
3. Alexey Plotitsa Porto 9 (2:0)
4. Lesha Nilov Benfica 9 (2:1)
5. Ravshan Bataloff Academica 8 (3:1)
6. Aleksiy Safiulin Atletico 8 (1:0)
7. Kirill Goloschekov Sporting 8 (0:2)
8. Aleksander Lokalenkov Campomaiorense 7 (3:2)
9. Ilya Kashin Guimaraes 7 (2:3)
10. Igor Safontsev Nacional 7 (1:2)
11. Inna Derkach Imortal 7 (0:1)
12. Andrey Teslin Estrela Amad. 7 (0:2)
13. Maxim Timonin Braga C 6 (2:2 .)
14. Anatoliy Goloschekov Sp. Covilha 6 (1:3)
15. Merdan Ovezov Uniao Leiria 6 (0:3)
"-"
===============
_1_. Aleksander Lokalenkov Campomaiorense 3 0 27 45
2. Igor Safontsev Nacional 2 1 16 30
3. Lesha Nilov Benfica 2 1 15 30
4. Vano Opulsky Belenenses 2 0 23 30
5. Andrey Teslin Estrela Amad. 1 2 11 15
6. Anatoliy Goloschekov Sp. Covilha 1 1 11 14
7. Alexey Plotitsa Porto 1 1 10 15
8. Inna Derkach Imortal 1 1 10 15
9. Vyacheslav Botsman Boavista 1 1 10 15
" " 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
================= ----- - - - - -- -- -- -- -- ----
_1_. Andrey Teslin Estrela 115 9 11 5 4 6 11 9 9 7 (0)
2. Vano Opulsky Belenenses 112 6 11 7 5 6 11 7 9 9 (0)
3. Lesha Nilov Benfica 111 7 9 8 5 7 10 6 8 9 (0)
4. Kirill Goloschekov Sporting CP 105 8 9 5 4 6 9 8 7 8 (0)
5. Aleksander Lokalenkov Campomaiorense 104 9 11 7 4 7 7 7 4 7 (0)
6. Inna Derkach Imortal 103 8 7 6 5 4 9 10 8 7 (0)
7. Anatoliy Goloschekov Sp. Covilha 97 6 10 5 4 4 8 8 4 6 (0)
8. Vyacheslav Botsman Boavista 96 6 9 6 3 4 7 7 7 10 (0)
9. Alexey Plotitsa FC Porto 91 7 6 4 5 7 11 5 10 9 (1)
10. Maxim Timonin Braga 90 6 8 6 4 4 10 9 4 6 (1)
11. Ilya Kashin Guimaraes 90 6 6 4 6 3 7 8 6 7 (0)
12. Igor Safontsev Nacional 87 7 7 5 7 3 5 7 4 7 (0)
13. Merdan Ovezov Uniao Leiria 80 6 9 5 3 5 8 5 5 6 (0)
14. Ravshan Bataloff Academica 70 7 8 6 7 5 8 9 5 8 (4)
15. Aleksiy Safiulin Atletico 62 7 6 5 5 4 - 5 7 8 (4)
-:
--------------------------------------
_1_. Belenenses 32 ( - 18, - 16)
2. Porto 31 ( - 13, - 27)
3. Estrela Amad. 30 ( - 12, - 14)
4. Sporting 27 ( - 17, - 14)
5. Boavista 26 ( - 15, - 31)
6. Guimaraes 26 ( - 9, - 33)
7. Imortal 25 ( - 12, - 15)
8. Benfica 25 ( - 10, - 16)
9. Campomaiorense 25 ( - 8, - 21)
10. Sp. Covilha 23 ( - 12, - 25)
11. Setubal 23 ( - 9, - 41)
12. Academica 21 ( - 11, - 26)
13. Braga C 20 ( - 11, - 18)
14. Nacional 19 ( - 6, - 25)
15. Atletico 16 ( - 4, - 27)
16. Uniao Leiria 15 ( - 8, - 35)
:
--------------------------------------
_1_. Belenenses +16 (32-16)
2. Estrela Amad. +16 (30-14)
3. Sporting +13 (27-14)
4. Imortal +10 (25-15)
5. Benfica +9 (25-16)
6. Porto +4 (31-27)
7. Campomaiorense +4 (25-21)
8. Braga C +2 (20-18)
9. Sp. Covilha -2 (23-25)
10. Boavista -5 (26-31)
11. Academica -5 (21-26)
12. Nacional -6 (19-25)
13. Guimaraes -7 (26-33)
14. Atletico -11 (16-27)
15. Setubal -18 (23-41)
16. Uniao Leiria -20 (15-35)
-:
--------------------------------------
_1_. Imortal 4 (13-1) : 1 (3-0)
2. Sporting 3 (14-1) : 2 (11-1)
3. Estrela Amad. 3 (15-3) : 1 (5-2)
4. Benfica 3 (11-1) : 2 (7-1)
5. Boavista 2 (9-0) : 1 (3-0)
6. Belenenses 2 (9-1) : 2 (9-1)
7. Campomaiorense 2 (7-1) : 1 (3-0)
8. Nacional 2 (6-0) : 0 (0-0)
9. Atletico 1 (5-0) : 0 (0-0)
10. Porto 1 (4-0) : 1 (4-0)
11. Sp. Covilha 1 (4-0) : 0 (0-0)
12. Setubal 1 (3-0) : 0 (0-0)
-:
--------------------------------------
_1_. Setubal 5 (3-21) : 3 (1-11)
2. Guimaraes 4 (3-15) : 2 (0-6)
3. Uniao Leiria 3 (0-12) : 1 (0-6)
4. Academica 3 (1-12) : 2 (1-8)
5. Atletico 2 (0-9) : 2 (0-9)
6. Porto 2 (0-8) : 2 (0-8)
7. Boavista 2 (1-8) : 1 (1-4)
8. Nacional 2 (0-6) : 1 (0-3)
9. Sp. Covilha 1 (0-6) : 0 (0-0)
10. Imortal 1 (0-3) : 0 (0-0)
:
--------------------------------------
_1_. Sporting 5 (17-3)
2. Belenenses 5 (15-3)
3. Imortal 5 (12-3)
4. Estrela Amad. 4 (10-4)
5. Porto 3 (9-1)
6. Academica 3 (8-2)
7. Sp. Covilha 3 (7-2)
8. Benfica 2 (7-1)
9. Braga C 2 (5-1)
10. Boavista 2 (5-1)
11. Guimaraes 2 (5-2)
12. Campomaiorense 1 (3-0)
13. Atletico 1 (2-1)
:
--------------------------------------
6-0 Sporting CP - Sp. Covilha (10 )
:
--------------------------------------
Setubal - Boavista (*)4:4
Uniao Leiria - Setubal 4:4(*)
Guimaraes - Estrela 2:5
Sp. Covilha - Sporting CP 0:6
FC Porto - Uniao Leiria 3:3
FC Porto - Campomaiorense 4:2
Guimaraes - Nacional 4:2
Estrela - Uniao Leiria 6:0
Setubal - Belenenses (*)1:5
Setubal - Sporting CP (*)1:5
" "
================= /
_1_. Alexey Plotitsa FC Porto 5 1/X,9/1,11/X,13/XX 71
2. Merdan Ovezov Uniao Leiria 2 6/2,10/1 30
3. Anatoliy Goloschekov Sp. Covilha 2 10/XX 30
4. Ilya Kashin Guimaraes 2 3/X,9/X 28
5. Aleksander Lokalenkov Campomaiorense 2 2/2,8/X 27
6. Inna Derkach Imortal 2 1/X,13/X 27
7. Aleksiy Safiulin Atletico 1 9/X 15
8. Vano Opulsky Belenenses 1 14/X 15
9. Lesha Nilov Benfica 1 8/1 15
10. Vyacheslav Botsman Boavista 1 11/X 14
" "
================= /
_1_. Merdan Ovezov Uniao Leiria 6 4/11,6/11,9/1,14/1 88
2. Ilya Kashin Guimaraes 4 2/2,4/1,8/1,11/2 55
3. Alexey Plotitsa FC Porto 2 5/2,8/2 30
4. Maxim Timonin Braga 2 2/1,13/2 27
5. Igor Safontsev Nacional 2 2/1,14/1 27
6. Vyacheslav Botsman Boavista 1 7/1 15
7. Aleksander Lokalenkov Campomaiorense 1 9/1 15
8. Inna Derkach Imortal 1 1/1 12
:
Academica 0 1 0 0 1 3 3 0 3 3 3 0 0 3
Atletico 0 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 1 0 3 0 3
Belenenses 3 3 1 3 1 0 3 3 1 0 3 3 3 3
Benfica 0 1 3 0 1 0 3 3 3 3 3 0 1 3
Boavista 0 3 1 0 3 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 3
Braga 0 1 0 3 0 1 3 1 0 1 3 3 3 1
Campomaiorense 3 0 0 3 1 3 3 3 0 3 0 0 0 3
Estrela 3 3 1 3 0 3 3 1 0 3 3 3 3 0
FC Porto 3 1 3 3 0 1 0 3 0 3 3 0 3 3
Guimaraes 0 3 3 3 0 3 0 0 3 0 0 1 3 0
Imortal 3 0 3 0 3 3 0 1 3 0 3 3 3 0
Nacional 3 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 0 0
Setubal 0 0 1 0 3 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 1 1
Sp. Covilha 3 3 3 3 1 1 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 0
Sporting CP 3 3 3 3 0 0 3 3 0 3 0 3 3 0
Uniao Leiria 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
:
--------------------------------------
Benfica 5 ( 7-11)
Belenenses 4 ( 11-14)*
Estrela Amad. 4 ( 10-13)
Sp. Covilha 4 ( 1-4)
Sporting 4 ( 1-4)
:
--------------------------------------
Sp. Covilha 6 ( 1-6, 14 .)
Benfica 5 ( 7-11, 15 .)
Campomaiorense 5 ( 4-8, 13 .)
Braga C 5 ( 10-14, 11 .)*
Belenenses 5 ( 1-5, 11 .)
:
--------------------------------------
Setubal 2 ( 13-14)*
Uniao Leiria 2 ( 9-10)
Sp. Covilha 2 ( 5-6)
Uniao Leiria 2 ( 5-6)
:
--------------------------------------
Uniao Leiria 14 ( 1-14, 5 .)*
Boavista 8 ( 6-13, 3 .)
Sp. Covilha 5 ( 10-14, 0 .)*
Academica 5 ( 1-5, 2 .)
Setubal 5 ( 10-14, 3 .)*
:
--------------------------------------
Sp. Covilha 5 ( 10-14)*
Atletico 4 ( 1-4)
Uniao Leiria 4 ( 1-4)
:
--------------------------------------
Estrela Amad. 3 ( 11-13)
Porto 2 ( 13-14)*
Sporting 2 ( 12-13)
Benfica 2 ( 10-11)
Academica 2 ( 9-10)
Sp. Covilha 2 ( 8-9)
Sp. Covilha 2 ( 3-4)
:
--------------------------------------
Campomaiorense 3 ( 11-13)
Sp. Covilha 2 ( 10-11)
Nacional 2 ( 7-8)
Academica 2 ( 3-4)
Uniao Leiria 2 ( 3-4)
Nacional 2 ( 2-3)
* -
HH
---------------------
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 91011121314
Boavista c
FC Porto *c c c
Guimaraes c
Benfica c
Uniao Leiria c c c
Sp. Covilha c
Setubal **************
Atletico *** o *
Braga *
Academica ****
.: - ;
- ;
* - p;
o - ;
c - ;
- p + ;
! - p p ;
========
Atletico (Lisboa) - c 4- Aleksiy Safiulin, Slava Yakushin
Academica (Coimbra) - c 5- Ravshan Bataloff, Alexey Zhuravlev