Выбор сезона
:
: Kirill Goloschekov : kurt_golka (at) mail (dot) ru
-: Alexey Plotitsa : plotitsa (at) mail.ru 2:5020/902.121
-:
Web-:
12- က
N pp PRT12 P ȁ
1. Schalke 04 - Werder Bremen GER 20.11 4:0 1 9
2. Bayer L. - Bayern Munchen GER 20.11 1:1 X 3
3. Arsenal - Tottenham Hotspur ENG 20.11 2:3 2 0 :(
4. Blackburn Rovers - Aston Villa ENG 21.11 2:0 1 4
5. Milan - Fiorentina ITA 20.11 1:0 1 15 :)
6. Parma - Lazio ITA 21.11 1:1 X 4
7. Toulouse - Olympique Marseille FRA 20.11 0:1 2 9
8. Lille - Monaco FRA 21.11 2:1 1 12
9. Villarreal - Valencia ESP 20.11 1:1 X 2
10. Real Sociedad - Atletico Madrid ESP 21.11 2:4 2 9
11. Freiburg - Borussia Dortmund GER 20.11 1:2 2 15 :)
12. Fulham - Manchester City ENG 21.11 1:4 2 12
13. Genoa - Juventus ITA 21.11 0:2 2 12
14. Saint-Etienne - Auxerre FRA 20.11 1:1 X 4
15. Sevilla - Mallorca ESP 21.11 1:2 2 0 :(
:
15 16
- 16
- 22
Fair Play - 0.115
Liga Sagres
. 1X211X21X2 222X2
Campomaiorense221111X12X 222X1 0 (7) Aleksander Lokalenkov
Sporting CP 1111122111 22221 2 (8) Kirill Goloschekov
1
Guimaraes 12X21X1X12 222X1 1 (8) Ilya Kashin
Boavista 1112122212 22211 1 (7) Vyacheslav Botsman
2
Academica 12121X2122 22221 0 (9) Ravshan Bataloff
Estrela 12111X2112 22X11 1 (9) Andrey Teslin
Uniao Leiria 1212111121 21221 1 (5) Merdan Ovezov
Nacional 211X12X1XX 222X1 1 (7) Igor Safontsev
1
Sp. Covilha X2121X2122 22211 1 (8) Anatoliy Goloschekov
Imortal 1X121221X2 22221 3(10) Inna Derkach
Atletico 221X122212 2X211 2 (5) Aleksiy Safiulin
Setubal =12X12XX11 X2221 * 1 (4) (* generator *)
X
FC Porto =X11121111 2XX11 c 1 (5) Alexey Plotitsa
Braga 1X12122122 22221 3 (9) Maxim Timonin
1
Belenenses 121212X112 22XX1 3 (7) Vano Opulsky
Benfica 2112122111 22221 1 (6) Lesha Nilov
.: (*)
.
.: - , - ( 2- -
N1 )
H
1.Estrela 12 8 2 2 28-12 26 Andrey Teslin
2.Sporting CP 12 8 0 4 25-12 24 Kirill Goloschekov
3.Belenenses 12 7 3 2 27-15 24 Vano Opulsky
4.Imortal 12 7 1 4 21-13 22 Inna Derkach
5.Benfica 12 6 2 4 22-14 20 Lesha Nilov
6.Sp. Covilha 12 6 2 4 21-19 20 Anatoliy Goloschekov
7.FC Porto 12 6 2 4 25-27 20 Alexey Plotitsa
8.Campomaiorense 12 6 1 5 22-17 19 Aleksander Lokalenkov
9.Academica 12 5 2 5 17-21 17 Ravshan Bataloff
10.Braga 12 4 4 4 16-15 16 Maxim Timonin
11.Guimaraes 12 5 1 6 21-29 16 Ilya Kashin
12.Nacional 12 4 2 6 17-20 14 Igor Safontsev
13.Boavista 12 2 4 6 23-27 10 Vyacheslav Botsman
14.Atletico 12 3 1 8 15-25 10 Aleksiy Safiulin
15.Setubal 12 2 2 8 20-38 8 Dmitry Stremiakov
16.Uniao Leiria 12 0 5 7 14-30 5 Merdan Ovezov
- 1202
- 7.071
- 3.479
- 22
Fair Play - 0.115
: :
-------------------------------------- --------------------------------------
H H
1.Campomaiorense 6 5 0 1 14-6 15 1.Sporting CP 6 5 0 1 17-5 15
2.Estrela 6 4 1 1 16-4 13 2.Imortal 6 5 0 1 12-4 15
3.Benfica 6 4 1 1 12-5 13 3.Estrela 6 4 1 1 12-8 13
4.FC Porto 6 4 1 1 16-12 13 4.Belenenses 6 4 0 2 15-7 12
5.Nacional 6 4 0 2 12-7 12 5.Sp. Covilha 6 3 1 2 10-8 10
6.Belenenses 6 3 3 0 12-8 12 6.Academica 6 3 1 2 10-10 10
7.Sp. Covilha 6 3 1 2 11-11 10 7.Braga 6 2 3 1 9-7 9
8.Guimaraes 6 3 1 2 14-15 10 8.Benfica 6 2 1 3 10-9 7
9.Sporting CP 6 3 0 3 8-7 9 9.FC Porto 6 2 1 3 9-15 7
10.Atletico 6 2 1 3 11-9 7 10.Boavista 6 1 3 2 12-15 6
11.Imortal 6 2 1 3 9-9 7 11.Guimaraes 6 2 0 4 7-14 6
12.Braga 6 2 1 3 7-8 7 12.Campomaiorense 6 1 1 4 8-11 4
13.Academica 6 2 1 3 7-11 7 13.Atletico 6 1 0 5 4-16 3
14.Setubal 6 2 1 3 12-18 7 14.Nacional 6 0 2 4 5-13 2
15.Boavista 6 1 1 4 11-12 4 15.Uniao Leiria 6 0 2 4 7-17 2
16.Uniao Leiria 6 0 3 3 7-13 3 16.Setubal 6 0 1 5 8-20 1
==================
_1_. Inna Derkach Imortal 10 (3:1)
2. Maxim Timonin Braga C 9 (3:1)
3. Andrey Teslin Estrela Amad. 9 (1:0)
4. Ravshan Bataloff Academica 9 (0:1)
5. Kirill Goloschekov Sporting 8 (2:0)
6. Ilya Kashin Guimaraes 8 (1:1)
7. Anatoliy Goloschekov Sp. Covilha 8 (1:3)
8. Vano Opulsky Belenenses 7 (3:1)
9. Igor Safontsev Nacional 7 (1:1)
10. Vyacheslav Botsman Boavista 7 (1:1)
11. Aleksander Lokalenkov Campomaiorense 7 (0:2)
12. Lesha Nilov Benfica 6 (1:3)
13. Aleksiy Safiulin Atletico 5 (2:1 .)
14. Merdan Ovezov Uniao Leiria 5 (1:1)
15. Alexey Plotitsa Porto 5 (1:3)
"-"
===============
_1_. Aleksander Lokalenkov Campomaiorense 3 0 27 45
2. Igor Safontsev Nacional 2 1 16 30
3. Lesha Nilov Benfica 2 1 15 30
4. Vano Opulsky Belenenses 2 0 23 30
5. Andrey Teslin Estrela Amad. 1 2 11 15
6. Anatoliy Goloschekov Sp. Covilha 1 1 11 14
7. Inna Derkach Imortal 1 1 10 15
" " 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
================= ----- - - - - - - -- -- -- ----
_1_. Andrey Teslin Estrela 99 11 6 9 11 5 4 6 11 9 (0)
2. Vano Opulsky Belenenses 94 12 7 6 11 7 5 6 11 7 (0)
3. Lesha Nilov Benfica 94 11 6 7 9 8 5 7 10 6 (0)
4. Aleksander Lokalenkov Campomaiorense 93 11 7 9 11 7 4 7 7 7 (0)
5. Kirill Goloschekov Sporting CP 90 11 6 8 9 5 4 6 9 8 (0)
6. Inna Derkach Imortal 88 9 8 8 7 6 5 4 9 10 (0)
7. Anatoliy Goloschekov Sp. Covilha 87 11 7 6 10 5 4 4 8 8 (0)
8. Maxim Timonin Braga 80 11 6 6 8 6 4 4 10 9 (1)
9. Vyacheslav Botsman Boavista 79 9 6 6 9 6 3 4 7 7 (0)
10. Ilya Kashin Guimaraes 77 10 5 6 6 4 6 3 7 8 (0)
11. Igor Safontsev Nacional 76 8 9 7 7 5 7 3 5 7 (0)
12. Alexey Plotitsa FC Porto 72 12 3 7 6 4 5 7 11 5 (1)
13. Merdan Ovezov Uniao Leiria 69 4 7 6 9 5 3 5 8 5 (0)
14. Ravshan Bataloff Academica 57 - 7 7 8 6 7 5 8 9 (4)
15. Aleksiy Safiulin Atletico 47 7 8 7 6 5 5 4 - 5 (4)
-:
--------------------------------------
_1_. Estrela Amad. 28 ( - 12, - 12)
2. Belenenses 27 ( - 15, - 15)
3. Sporting 25 ( - 17, - 12)
4. Porto 25 ( - 9, - 27)
5. Boavista 23 ( - 12, - 27)
6. Benfica 22 ( - 10, - 14)
7. Campomaiorense 22 ( - 8, - 17)
8. Imortal 21 ( - 12, - 13)
9. Sp. Covilha 21 ( - 10, - 19)
10. Guimaraes 21 ( - 7, - 29)
11. Setubal 20 ( - 8, - 38)
12. Academica 17 ( - 10, - 21)
13. Nacional 17 ( - 5, - 20)
14. Braga C 16 ( - 9, - 15)
15. Atletico 15 ( - 4, - 25)
16. Uniao Leiria 14 ( - 7, - 30)
:
--------------------------------------
_1_. Estrela Amad. +16 (28-12)
2. Sporting +13 (25-12)
3. Belenenses +12 (27-15)
4. Benfica +8 (22-14)
5. Imortal +8 (21-13)
6. Campomaiorense +5 (22-17)
7. Sp. Covilha +2 (21-19)
8. Braga C +1 (16-15)
9. Porto -2 (25-27)
10. Nacional -3 (17-20)
11. Boavista -4 (23-27)
12. Academica -4 (17-21)
13. Guimaraes -8 (21-29)
14. Atletico -10 (15-25)
15. Uniao Leiria -16 (14-30)
16. Setubal -18 (20-38)
-:
--------------------------------------
_1_. Sporting 3 (14-1) : 2 (11-1)
2. Estrela Amad. 3 (15-3) : 1 (5-2)
3. Benfica 3 (11-1) : 2 (7-1)
4. Imortal 3 (9-0) : 1 (3-0)
5. Belenenses 2 (9-1) : 2 (9-1)
6. Campomaiorense 2 (7-1) : 1 (3-0)
7. Nacional 2 (6-0) : 0 (0-0)
8. Boavista 1 (6-0) : 0 (0-0)
9. Atletico 1 (5-0) : 0 (0-0)
10. Sp. Covilha 1 (4-0) : 0 (0-0)
11. Setubal 1 (3-0) : 0 (0-0)
-:
--------------------------------------
_1_. Setubal 5 (3-21) : 3 (1-11)
2. Guimaraes 4 (3-15) : 2 (0-6)
3. Uniao Leiria 2 (0-9) : 1 (0-6)
4. Atletico 2 (0-9) : 2 (0-9)
5. Academica 2 (0-8) : 1 (0-4)
6. Porto 2 (0-8) : 2 (0-8)
7. Nacional 2 (0-6) : 1 (0-3)
8. Sp. Covilha 1 (0-6) : 0 (0-0)
9. Boavista 1 (1-4) : 1 (1-4)
10. Imortal 1 (0-3) : 0 (0-0)
:
--------------------------------------
_1_. Sporting 5 (17-3)
2. Imortal 5 (12-3)
3. Belenenses 4 (12-2)
4. Estrela Amad. 4 (10-4)
5. Academica 3 (8-2)
6. Sp. Covilha 3 (7-2)
7. Benfica 2 (7-1)
8. Braga C 2 (5-1)
9. Porto 2 (5-1)
10. Guimaraes 2 (5-2)
11. Campomaiorense 1 (3-0)
12. Boavista 1 (2-1)
13. Atletico 1 (2-1)
:
--------------------------------------
6-0 Sporting CP - Sp. Covilha (10 )
:
--------------------------------------
Setubal - Boavista (*)4:4
Uniao Leiria - Setubal 4:4(*)
Guimaraes - Estrela 2:5
Sp. Covilha - Sporting CP 0:6
FC Porto - Uniao Leiria 3:3
FC Porto - Campomaiorense 4:2
Guimaraes - Nacional 4:2
Estrela - Uniao Leiria 6:0
Setubal - Belenenses (*)1:5
Setubal - Sporting CP (*)1:5
" "
================= /
_1_. Alexey Plotitsa FC Porto 3 1/X,9/1,11/X 41
2. Merdan Ovezov Uniao Leiria 2 6/2,10/1 30
3. Anatoliy Goloschekov Sp. Covilha 2 10/XX 30
4. Ilya Kashin Guimaraes 2 3/X,9/X 28
5. Aleksander Lokalenkov Campomaiorense 2 2/2,8/X 27
6. Aleksiy Safiulin Atletico 1 9/X 15
7. Lesha Nilov Benfica 1 8/1 15
8. Vyacheslav Botsman Boavista 1 11/X 14
9. Inna Derkach Imortal 1 1/X 12
" "
================= /
_1_. Merdan Ovezov Uniao Leiria 5 4/11,6/11,9/1 73
2. Ilya Kashin Guimaraes 4 2/2,4/1,8/1,11/2 55
3. Alexey Plotitsa FC Porto 2 5/2,8/2 30
4. Vyacheslav Botsman Boavista 1 7/1 15
5. Aleksander Lokalenkov Campomaiorense 1 9/1 15
6. Igor Safontsev Nacional 1 2/1 12
7. Maxim Timonin Braga 1 2/1 12
8. Inna Derkach Imortal 1 1/1 12
:
Academica 0 1 0 0 1 3 3 0 3 3 3 0
Atletico 0 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 1 0 3
Belenenses 3 3 1 3 1 0 3 3 1 0 3 3
Benfica 0 1 3 0 1 0 3 3 3 3 3 0
Boavista 0 3 1 0 3 1 0 1 0 0 0 1
Braga 0 1 0 3 0 1 3 1 0 1 3 3
Campomaiorense 3 0 0 3 1 3 3 3 0 3 0 0
Estrela 3 3 1 3 0 3 3 1 0 3 3 3
FC Porto 3 1 3 3 0 1 0 3 0 3 3 0
Guimaraes 0 3 3 3 0 3 0 0 3 0 0 1
Imortal 3 0 3 0 3 3 0 1 3 0 3 3
Nacional 3 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 3 0 3 1
Setubal 0 0 1 0 3 0 0 0 3 1 0 0
Sp. Covilha 3 3 3 3 1 1 0 3 3 0 0 0
Sporting CP 3 3 3 3 0 0 3 3 0 3 0 3
Uniao Leiria 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 1
:
--------------------------------------
Benfica 5 ( 7-11)
Sp. Covilha 4 ( 1-4)
Sporting 4 ( 1-4)
:
--------------------------------------
Sp. Covilha 6 ( 1-6, 14 .)
Benfica 5 ( 7-11, 15 .)
Campomaiorense 5 ( 4-8, 13 .)
Belenenses 5 ( 1-5, 11 .)
:
--------------------------------------
Uniao Leiria 2 ( 9-10)
Sp. Covilha 2 ( 5-6)
Uniao Leiria 2 ( 5-6)
:
--------------------------------------
Uniao Leiria 12 ( 1-12, 5 .)*
Boavista 7 ( 6-12, 3 .)*
Academica 5 ( 1-5, 2 .)
:
--------------------------------------
Atletico 4 ( 1-4)
Uniao Leiria 4 ( 1-4)
Sp. Covilha 3 ( 10-12)*
Boavista 3 ( 9-11)
Setubal 3 ( 6-8)
Nacional 3 ( 2-4)
:
--------------------------------------
Estrela Amad. 2 ( 11-12)*
Benfica 2 ( 10-11)
Academica 2 ( 9-10)
Sp. Covilha 2 ( 8-9)
Sp. Covilha 2 ( 3-4)
:
--------------------------------------
Campomaiorense 2 ( 11-12)*
Sp. Covilha 2 ( 10-11)
Nacional 2 ( 7-8)
Academica 2 ( 3-4)
Uniao Leiria 2 ( 3-4)
Nacional 2 ( 2-3)
* -
HH
---------------------
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112
FC Porto *c c c
Guimaraes c
Benfica c
Uniao Leiria c c
Sp. Covilha c
Setubal ************
Atletico *** o *
Braga *
Academica ****
.: - ;
- ;
* - p;
o - ;
c - ;
- p + ;
! - p p ;
========
Atletico (Lisboa) - c 4- Aleksiy Safiulin, Slava Yakushin
Academica (Coimbra) - c 5- Ravshan Bataloff, Alexey Zhuravlev