Выбор сезона
:
: Kirill Goloschekov : kurt_golka (at) mail (dot) ru
-: Alexey Plotitsa : plotitsa (at) mail.ru 2:5020/902.121
-:
Web-:
11- က
N pp PRT11 P ȁ
1. Borussia D. - Hamburger SV GER 12.11 2:0 1 14 :)
2. Wolfsburg - Schalke 04 GER 13.11 2:2 X 1 A.Plotitsa
3. Juventus - Roma ITA 13.11 1:1 X 2
4. Internazionale - Milan ITA 14.11 0:1 2 6
5. Aston Villa - Manchester United ENG 13.11 2:2 X 1 V.Botsman
6. Everton - Arsenal ENG 14.11 1:2 2 13 I.Kashin
7. Barcelona - Villarreal ESP 13.11 3:1 1 12
8. Real Zaragoza - Sevilla ESP 14.11 1:2 2 14 :)
9. Auxerre - Stade Rennes FRA 14.11 2:1 1 7
10. Lorient - PSG FRA 14.11 1:1 X 3
11. Academica - Sporting Lisbon PRT 13.11 1:2 2 8
12. Vitoria G. - Sporting Braga PRT 13.11 2:1 1 6
13. Benfica - Naval 1^ de Maio PRT 14.11 4:0 1 14 :)
14. Uniao de L. - Vitoria Setubal PRT 14.11 1:0 1 6
15. Porto - Portimonense PRT 14.11 2:0 1 14 :)
:
14 16
- 16
- 21
Fair Play - 0.119
Liga Sagres
. 1XX2X2121X 21111
2
Boavista 1211X2X2X2 221X1 1 (7) Vyacheslav Botsman
Academica 1212221212 X21X1 3 (8) Ravshan Bataloff
X
Nacional 111X22X2X2 XX121 3 (5) Igor Safontsev
Atletico =21112XXX1 X1221 * 0 (3) (* generator *)
X
Imortal 1111221212 22111 3 (9) Inna Derkach
Guimaraes 12112X12X2 211X1 0 (7) Ilya Kashin
1
Braga 1212221212 2X111 1(10) Maxim Timonin
Campomaiorense11122212X2 121X1 0 (7) Aleksander Lokalenkov
1
Setubal =222X1X2X1 1X212 * 1 (4) (* generator *)
Belenenses 11X22212XX 2X111 5(11) Vano Opulsky
2
Benfica 1112221212 11111 1(10) Lesha Nilov
Uniao Leiria 1112221221 11121 0 (8) Merdan Ovezov
2
Sporting CP 1111221211 211X1 1 (9) Kirill Goloschekov
FC Porto 1XX12212XX 11111 3(11) Alexey Plotitsa
2
Estrela 111122121X 21111 2(11) Andrey Teslin
Sp. Covilha 1211221212 2X1X1 0 (8) Anatoliy Goloschekov
.: (*)
.
.: - , - ( 2- -
N1 )
H
1.Estrela 11 7 2 2 27-12 23 Andrey Teslin
2.Sporting CP 11 7 0 4 23-12 21 Kirill Goloschekov
3.Belenenses 11 6 3 2 24-14 21 Vano Opulsky
4.Benfica 11 6 2 3 21-11 20 Lesha Nilov
5.Sp. Covilha 11 6 2 3 20-16 20 Anatoliy Goloschekov
6.FC Porto 11 6 2 3 24-24 20 Alexey Plotitsa
7.Campomaiorense 11 6 1 4 22-15 19 Aleksander Lokalenkov
8.Imortal 11 6 1 4 18-12 19 Inna Derkach
9.Academica 11 5 2 4 17-20 17 Ravshan Bataloff
10.Guimaraes 11 5 0 6 20-28 15 Ilya Kashin
11.Braga 11 3 4 4 13-14 13 Maxim Timonin
12.Nacional 11 4 1 6 16-19 13 Igor Safontsev
13.Boavista 11 2 3 6 22-26 9 Vyacheslav Botsman
14.Setubal 11 2 2 7 19-36 8 Dmitry Stremiakov
15.Atletico 11 2 1 8 13-24 7 Aleksiy Safiulin
16.Uniao Leiria 11 0 4 7 13-29 4 Merdan Ovezov
- 1092
- 7.045
- 3.545
- 21
Fair Play - 0.119
: :
-------------------------------------- --------------------------------------
H H
1.Campomaiorense 5 5 0 0 14-4 15 1.Sporting CP 5 4 0 1 15-5 12
2.Estrela 6 4 1 1 16-4 13 2.Belenenses 6 4 0 2 15-7 12
3.Benfica 6 4 1 1 12-5 13 3.Imortal 5 4 0 1 9-3 12
4.FC Porto 5 4 1 0 15-9 13 4.Estrela 5 3 1 1 11-8 10
5.Nacional 6 4 0 2 12-7 12 5.Sp. Covilha 6 3 1 2 10-8 10
6.Sp. Covilha 5 3 1 1 10-8 10 6.Academica 6 3 1 2 10-10 10
7.Belenenses 5 2 3 0 9-7 9 7.Benfica 5 2 1 2 9-6 7
8.Sporting CP 6 3 0 3 8-7 9 8.FC Porto 6 2 1 3 9-15 7
9.Guimaraes 5 3 0 2 13-14 9 9.Braga 5 1 3 1 6-6 6
10.Imortal 6 2 1 3 9-9 7 10.Guimaraes 6 2 0 4 7-14 6
11.Braga 6 2 1 3 7-8 7 11.Boavista 5 1 2 2 11-14 5
12.Academica 5 2 1 2 7-10 7 12.Campomaiorense 6 1 1 4 8-11 4
13.Setubal 6 2 1 3 12-18 7 13.Atletico 6 1 0 5 4-16 3
14.Atletico 5 1 1 3 9-8 4 14.Uniao Leiria 6 0 2 4 7-17 2
15.Boavista 6 1 1 4 11-12 4 15.Nacional 5 0 1 4 4-12 1
16.Uniao Leiria 5 0 2 3 6-12 2 16.Setubal 5 0 1 4 7-18 1
==================
_1_. Vano Opulsky Belenenses 11 (5:1 .)
2. Alexey Plotitsa Porto 11 (3:1)
3. Andrey Teslin Estrela Amad. 11 (2:0)
4. Lesha Nilov Benfica 10 (1:0)
5. Maxim Timonin Braga C 10 (1:0)
6. Inna Derkach Imortal 9 (3:0)
7. Kirill Goloschekov Sporting 9 (1:3)
8. Ravshan Bataloff Academica 8 (3:1)
9. Merdan Ovezov Uniao Leiria 8 (0:1)
10. Anatoliy Goloschekov Sp. Covilha 8 (0:2)
11. Aleksander Lokalenkov Campomaiorense 7 (0:1)
12. Vyacheslav Botsman Boavista 7 (1:3)
13. Ilya Kashin Guimaraes 7 (0:3)
14. Igor Safontsev Nacional 5 (3:0 .)
"-"
===============
_1_. Aleksander Lokalenkov Campomaiorense 3 0 27 45
2. Igor Safontsev Nacional 2 1 16 30
3. Lesha Nilov Benfica 2 1 15 30
4. Vano Opulsky Belenenses 2 0 23 30
5. Andrey Teslin Estrela Amad. 1 2 11 15
6. Anatoliy Goloschekov Sp. Covilha 1 1 11 14
" " 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
================= ----- - - - - - - - -- -- ----
_1_. Andrey Teslin Estrela 90 6 11 6 9 11 5 4 6 11 (0)
2. Lesha Nilov Benfica 88 7 11 6 7 9 8 5 7 10 (0)
3. Vano Opulsky Belenenses 87 5 12 7 6 11 7 5 6 11 (0)
4. Aleksander Lokalenkov Campomaiorense 86 6 11 7 9 11 7 4 7 7 (0)
5. Kirill Goloschekov Sporting CP 82 6 11 6 8 9 5 4 6 9 (0)
6. Anatoliy Goloschekov Sp. Covilha 79 6 11 7 6 10 5 4 4 8 (0)
7. Inna Derkach Imortal 78 6 9 8 8 7 6 5 4 9 (0)
8. Vyacheslav Botsman Boavista 72 7 9 6 6 9 6 3 4 7 (0)
9. Maxim Timonin Braga 71 6 11 6 6 8 6 4 4 10 (1)
10. Ilya Kashin Guimaraes 69 7 10 5 6 6 4 6 3 7 (0)
11. Igor Safontsev Nacional 69 5 8 9 7 7 5 7 3 5 (0)
12. Alexey Plotitsa FC Porto 67 5 12 3 7 6 4 5 7 11 (1)
13. Merdan Ovezov Uniao Leiria 64 3 4 7 6 9 5 3 5 8 (0)
14. Ravshan Bataloff Academica 48 - - 7 7 8 6 7 5 8 (4)
15. Aleksiy Safiulin Atletico 42 - 7 8 7 6 5 5 4 - (4)
-:
--------------------------------------
_1_. Estrela Amad. 27 ( - 11, - 12)
2. Belenenses 24 ( - 15, - 14)
3. Porto 24 ( - 9, - 24)
4. Sporting 23 ( - 15, - 12)
5. Boavista 22 ( - 11, - 26)
6. Campomaiorense 22 ( - 8, - 15)
7. Benfica 21 ( - 9, - 11)
8. Sp. Covilha 20 ( - 10, - 16)
9. Guimaraes 20 ( - 7, - 28)
10. Setubal 19 ( - 7, - 36)
11. Imortal 18 ( - 9, - 12)
12. Academica 17 ( - 10, - 20)
13. Nacional 16 ( - 4, - 19)
14. Uniao Leiria 13 ( - 7, - 29)
15. Braga C 13 ( - 6, - 14)
16. Atletico 13 ( - 4, - 24)
:
--------------------------------------
_1_. Estrela Amad. +15 (27-12)
2. Sporting +11 (23-12)
3. Belenenses +10 (24-14)
4. Benfica +10 (21-11)
5. Campomaiorense +7 (22-15)
6. Imortal +6 (18-12)
7. Sp. Covilha +4 (20-16)
8. Porto +0 (24-24)
9. Braga C -1 (13-14)
10. Academica -3 (17-20)
11. Nacional -3 (16-19)
12. Boavista -4 (22-26)
13. Guimaraes -8 (20-28)
14. Atletico -11 (13-24)
15. Uniao Leiria -16 (13-29)
16. Setubal -17 (19-36)
-:
--------------------------------------
_1_. Sporting 3 (14-1) : 2 (11-1)
2. Estrela Amad. 3 (15-3) : 1 (5-2)
3. Benfica 3 (11-1) : 2 (7-1)
4. Imortal 3 (9-0) : 1 (3-0)
5. Belenenses 2 (9-1) : 2 (9-1)
6. Campomaiorense 2 (7-1) : 1 (3-0)
7. Nacional 2 (6-0) : 0 (0-0)
8. Boavista 1 (6-0) : 0 (0-0)
9. Atletico 1 (5-0) : 0 (0-0)
10. Sp. Covilha 1 (4-0) : 0 (0-0)
11. Setubal 1 (3-0) : 0 (0-0)
-:
--------------------------------------
_1_. Setubal 5 (3-21) : 3 (1-11)
2. Guimaraes 4 (3-15) : 2 (0-6)
3. Uniao Leiria 2 (0-9) : 1 (0-6)
4. Atletico 2 (0-9) : 2 (0-9)
5. Academica 2 (0-8) : 1 (0-4)
6. Porto 2 (0-8) : 2 (0-8)
7. Nacional 2 (0-6) : 1 (0-3)
8. Sp. Covilha 1 (0-6) : 0 (0-0)
9. Boavista 1 (1-4) : 1 (1-4)
10. Imortal 1 (0-3) : 0 (0-0)
:
--------------------------------------
_1_. Sporting 4 (15-3)
2. Belenenses 4 (12-2)
3. Imortal 4 (9-2)
4. Academica 3 (8-2)
5. Estrela Amad. 3 (9-4)
6. Sp. Covilha 3 (7-2)
7. Benfica 2 (7-1)
8. Porto 2 (5-1)
9. Guimaraes 2 (5-2)
10. Campomaiorense 1 (3-0)
11. Braga C 1 (2-0)
12. Boavista 1 (2-1)
13. Atletico 1 (2-1)
:
--------------------------------------
6-0 Sporting CP - Sp. Covilha (10 )
:
--------------------------------------
Setubal - Boavista (*)4:4
Uniao Leiria - Setubal 4:4(*)
Guimaraes - Estrela 2:5
Sp. Covilha - Sporting CP 0:6
FC Porto - Uniao Leiria 3:3
FC Porto - Campomaiorense 4:2
Guimaraes - Nacional 4:2
Estrela - Uniao Leiria 6:0
Setubal - Belenenses (*)1:5
Setubal - Sporting CP (*)1:5
" "
================= /
_1_. Alexey Plotitsa FC Porto 3 1/X,9/1,11/X 41
2. Merdan Ovezov Uniao Leiria 2 6/2,10/1 30
3. Anatoliy Goloschekov Sp. Covilha 2 10/XX 30
4. Ilya Kashin Guimaraes 2 3/X,9/X 28
5. Aleksander Lokalenkov Campomaiorense 2 2/2,8/X 27
6. Aleksiy Safiulin Atletico 1 9/X 15
7. Lesha Nilov Benfica 1 8/1 15
8. Vyacheslav Botsman Boavista 1 11/X 14
9. Inna Derkach Imortal 1 1/X 12
" "
================= /
_1_. Merdan Ovezov Uniao Leiria 5 4/11,6/11,9/1 73
2. Ilya Kashin Guimaraes 4 2/2,4/1,8/1,11/2 55
3. Alexey Plotitsa FC Porto 2 5/2,8/2 30
4. Vyacheslav Botsman Boavista 1 7/1 15
5. Aleksander Lokalenkov Campomaiorense 1 9/1 15
6. Igor Safontsev Nacional 1 2/1 12
7. Maxim Timonin Braga 1 2/1 12
8. Inna Derkach Imortal 1 1/1 12
:
Academica 0 1 0 0 1 3 3 0 3 3 3
Atletico 0 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 1 0
Belenenses 3 3 1 3 1 0 3 3 1 0 3
Benfica 0 1 3 0 1 0 3 3 3 3 3
Boavista 0 3 1 0 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
Braga 0 1 0 3 0 1 3 1 0 1 3
Campomaiorense 3 0 0 3 1 3 3 3 0 3 0
Estrela 3 3 1 3 0 3 3 1 0 3 3
FC Porto 3 1 3 3 0 1 0 3 0 3 3
Guimaraes 0 3 3 3 0 3 0 0 3 0 0
Imortal 3 0 3 0 3 3 0 1 3 0 3
Nacional 3 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 3 0 3
Setubal 0 0 1 0 3 0 0 0 3 1 0
Sp. Covilha 3 3 3 3 1 1 0 3 3 0 0
Sporting CP 3 3 3 3 0 0 3 3 0 3 0
Uniao Leiria 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0
:
--------------------------------------
Benfica 5 ( 7-11)*
Sp. Covilha 4 ( 1-4)
Sporting 4 ( 1-4)
:
--------------------------------------
Sp. Covilha 6 ( 1-6, 14 .)
Benfica 5 ( 7-11, 15 .)*
Campomaiorense 5 ( 4-8, 13 .)
Belenenses 5 ( 1-5, 11 .)
:
--------------------------------------
Uniao Leiria 2 ( 9-10)
Sp. Covilha 2 ( 5-6)
Uniao Leiria 2 ( 5-6)
:
--------------------------------------
Uniao Leiria 11 ( 1-11, 4 .)*
Boavista 6 ( 6-11, 2 .)*
Academica 5 ( 1-5, 2 .)
:
--------------------------------------
Atletico 4 ( 1-4)
Uniao Leiria 4 ( 1-4)
Boavista 3 ( 9-11)*
Setubal 3 ( 6-8)
Nacional 3 ( 2-4)
:
--------------------------------------
Benfica 2 ( 10-11)*
Academica 2 ( 9-10)
Sp. Covilha 2 ( 8-9)
Sp. Covilha 2 ( 3-4)
:
--------------------------------------
Sp. Covilha 2 ( 10-11)*
Nacional 2 ( 7-8)
Academica 2 ( 3-4)
Uniao Leiria 2 ( 3-4)
Nacional 2 ( 2-3)
* -
HH
---------------------
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 91011
FC Porto *c c
Guimaraes c
Benfica c
Uniao Leiria c c
Sp. Covilha c
Setubal ***********
Atletico *** o *
Braga *
Academica ****
.: - ;
- ;
* - p;
o - ;
c - ;
- p + ;
! - p p ;
========
Atletico (Lisboa) - c 4- Aleksiy Safiulin, Slava Yakushin
Academica (Coimbra) - c 5- Ravshan Bataloff, Alexey Zhuravlev