Выбор сезона
:
: Kirill Goloschekov : kurt_golka (at) mail (dot) ru
-: Alexey Plotitsa : plotitsa (at) mail.ru 2:5020/902.121
-:
Web-:
4- က
N pp PRT04 P ȁ
1. Arsenal - Shakhtar Donetsk UCL 19.10 5:1 1 13 M.Ovezov
2. Spartak Moskva - Chelsea UCL 19.10 0:2 2 11
3. Real Madrid - Milan UCL 19.10 2:0 1 11
4. Ajax - Auxerre UCL 19.10 2:1 1 14 :)
5. Olympique Lyon - Benfica UCL 20.10 2:0 1 8
6. Twente - Werder Bremen UCL 20.10 1:1 X 2
7. Panathinaikos - Rubin Kazan UCL 20.10 0:0 X 2
8. Barcelona - Kobenhavn UCL 20.10 2:0 1 13 I.Kashin
9. Rangers - Valencia UCL 20.10 1:1 X 3
10. Internazionale - Tottenham H. UCL 20.10 4:3 1 12
11. Roma - Basel UCL 19.10 1:3 2 2
12. Bayern Munchen - CFR Cluj UCL 19.10 3:2 1 12
13. Sporting Braga - Partizan UCL 19.10 2:0 1 7
14. Schalke 04 - Hapoel Tel Aviv UCL 20.10 3:1 1 14 :)
15. Manchester United - Bursaspor UCL 20.10 1:0 1 13 M.Ovezov
:
14 16
- 16
- 13
Fair Play - 0.203
Liga Sagres
. 12111XX1X1 21111
1
Guimaraes 111111XXX1 11X11 c 4(10) Ilya Kashin
Nacional 12X12X2121 1XX11 2 (8) Igor Safontsev
1
Boavista 121122212X 21211 0 (9) Vyacheslav Botsman
Braga 121112X121 11X11 2(11) Maxim Timonin
2
Sporting CP 12111111X1 11X11 1(11) Kirill Goloschekov
Benfica 1211112121 11111 0(11) Lesha Nilov
2
Academica =111112X11 2121X * 0 (7) (* generator *)
Belenenses 12111X2121 11111 4(12) Vano Opulsky
X
Sp. Covilha 1211121121 11111 4(11) Anatoliy Goloschekov
Setubal =212211122 12XXX * 0 (3) (* generator *)
X
Estrela 1211112121 11111 6(11) Andrey Teslin
Uniao Leiria 2121212122 1X112 0 (4) Merdan Ovezov
X
Imortal 1211X12121 11X11 0 (9) Inna Derkach
FC Porto 12111111X1 11111 2(12) Alexey Plotitsa
Campomaiorense1211222111 21111 2(11) Aleksander Lokalenkov
Atletico 1X21222121 11X11 0 (7) Aleksiy Safiulin
.: (*)
.
.: - , - ( 2- -
N1 )
H
1.Sp. Covilha 4 4 0 0 12-3 12 Anatoliy Goloschekov
2.Sporting CP 4 4 0 0 11-2 12 Kirill Goloschekov
3.Estrela 4 3 1 0 12-2 10 Andrey Teslin
4.FC Porto 4 3 1 0 12-6 10 Alexey Plotitsa
5.Belenenses 4 3 1 0 10-4 10 Vano Opulsky
6.Guimaraes 4 3 0 1 11-7 9 Ilya Kashin
7.Imortal 4 2 0 2 6-4 6 Inna Derkach
8.Campomaiorense 4 2 0 2 8-8 6 Aleksander Lokalenkov
9.Boavista 4 1 1 2 12-9 4 Vyacheslav Botsman
10.Benfica 4 1 1 2 5-3 4 Lesha Nilov
11.Braga 4 1 1 2 5-6 4 Maxim Timonin
12.Nacional 4 1 0 3 5-10 3 Igor Safontsev
13.Academica 4 0 1 3 4-14 1 Ravshan Bataloff
14.Setubal 4 0 1 3 6-17 1 Dmitry Stremiakov
15.Atletico 4 0 0 4 3-14 0 Aleksiy Safiulin
16.Uniao Leiria 4 0 0 4 1-14 0 Merdan Ovezov
- 411
- 8.059
- 3.844
- 13
Fair Play - 0.203
: :
-------------------------------------- --------------------------------------
H H
1.Estrela 2 2 0 0 10-1 6 1.Sporting CP 2 2 0 0 7-2 6
2.Sp. Covilha 2 2 0 0 7-1 6 2.Belenenses 2 2 0 0 6-1 6
3.Guimaraes 2 2 0 0 7-3 6 3.Imortal 2 2 0 0 5-0 6
4.FC Porto 2 2 0 0 7-3 6 4.Sp. Covilha 2 2 0 0 5-2 6
5.Campomaiorense 2 2 0 0 5-1 6 5.FC Porto 2 1 1 0 5-3 4
6.Sporting CP 2 2 0 0 4-0 6 6.Estrela 2 1 1 0 2-1 4
7.Belenenses 2 1 1 0 4-3 4 7.Guimaraes 2 1 0 1 4-4 3
8.Boavista 2 1 0 1 6-2 3 8.Braga 2 1 0 1 3-3 3
9.Benfica 2 1 0 1 4-1 3 9.Boavista 2 0 1 1 6-7 1
10.Nacional 2 1 0 1 3-3 3 10.Benfica 2 0 1 1 1-2 1
11.Braga 2 0 1 1 2-3 1 11.Campomaiorense 2 0 0 2 3-7 0
12.Setubal 2 0 1 1 5-9 1 12.Nacional 2 0 0 2 2-7 0
13.Academica 2 0 1 1 3-7 1 13.Academica 2 0 0 2 1-7 0
14.Atletico 2 0 0 2 3-6 0 14.Setubal 2 0 0 2 1-8 0
15.Imortal 2 0 0 2 1-4 0 15.Uniao Leiria 2 0 0 2 1-9 0
16.Uniao Leiria 2 0 0 2 0-5 0 16.Atletico 2 0 0 2 0-8 0
==================
_1_. Vano Opulsky Belenenses 12 (4:0 .)
2. Alexey Plotitsa Porto 12 (2:0)
3. Andrey Teslin Estrela Amad. 11 (6:0)
4. Anatoliy Goloschekov Sp. Covilha 11 (4:0 .)
5. Maxim Timonin Braga C 11 (2:0)
6. Aleksander Lokalenkov Campomaiorense 11 (2:0)
7. Kirill Goloschekov Sporting 11 (1:0)
8. Lesha Nilov Benfica 11 (0:1)
9. Ilya Kashin Guimaraes 10 (4:2)
10. Inna Derkach Imortal 9 (0:2)
11. Vyacheslav Botsman Boavista 9 (0:2)
12. Igor Safontsev Nacional 8 (2:4)
13. Aleksiy Safiulin Atletico 7 (0:2)
14. Merdan Ovezov Uniao Leiria 4 (0:6)
"-"
===============
_1_. Andrey Teslin Estrela Amad. 1 2 11 15
2. Anatoliy Goloschekov Sp. Covilha 1 1 11 14
3. Vano Opulsky Belenenses 1 0 12 15
4. Lesha Nilov Benfica 1 0 7 15
" " 1 2 3 4
================= ----- - - - - ----
_1_. Andrey Teslin Estrela 38 11 10 6 11 (0)
2. Lesha Nilov Benfica 36 9 9 7 11 (0)
3. Anatoliy Goloschekov Sp. Covilha 35 7 11 6 11 (0)
4. Kirill Goloschekov Sporting CP 35 8 10 6 11 (0)
5. Vano Opulsky Belenenses 34 8 9 5 12 (0)
6. Aleksander Lokalenkov Campomaiorense 34 8 9 6 11 (0)
7. Ilya Kashin Guimaraes 32 6 9 7 10 (0)
8. Inna Derkach Imortal 31 8 8 6 9 (0)
9. Vyacheslav Botsman Boavista 31 6 9 7 9 (0)
10. Maxim Timonin Braga 27 - 10 6 11 (1)
11. Igor Safontsev Nacional 26 8 5 5 8 (0)
12. Alexey Plotitsa FC Porto 24 7 - 5 12 (1)
13. Merdan Ovezov Uniao Leiria 21 6 8 3 4 (0)
14. Aleksiy Safiulin Atletico 7 - - - 7 (3)
-:
--------------------------------------
_1_. Boavista 12 ( - 6, - 9)
2. Sp. Covilha 12 ( - 5, - 3)
3. Porto 12 ( - 5, - 6)
4. Estrela Amad. 12 ( - 2, - 2)
5. Sporting 11 ( - 7, - 2)
6. Guimaraes 11 ( - 4, - 7)
7. Belenenses 10 ( - 6, - 4)
8. Campomaiorense 8 ( - 3, - 8)
9. Imortal 6 ( - 5, - 4)
10. Setubal 6 ( - 1, - 17)
11. Braga C 5 ( - 3, - 6)
12. Nacional 5 ( - 2, - 10)
13. Benfica 5 ( - 1, - 3)
14. Academica 4 ( - 1, - 14)
15. Atletico 3 ( - 0, - 14)
16. Uniao Leiria 1 ( - 1, - 14)
:
--------------------------------------
_1_. Estrela Amad. +10 (12-2)
2. Sp. Covilha +9 (12-3)
3. Sporting +9 (11-2)
4. Porto +6 (12-6)
5. Belenenses +6 (10-4)
6. Guimaraes +4 (11-7)
7. Boavista +3 (12-9)
8. Imortal +2 (6-4)
9. Benfica +2 (5-3)
10. Campomaiorense +0 (8-8)
11. Braga C -1 (5-6)
12. Nacional -5 (5-10)
13. Academica -10 (4-14)
14. Setubal -11 (6-17)
15. Atletico -11 (3-14)
16. Uniao Leiria -13 (1-14)
-:
--------------------------------------
_1_. Estrela Amad. 2 (10-1) : 0 (0-0)
2. Sporting 2 (8-1) : 1 (5-1)
3. Boavista 1 (6-0) : 0 (0-0)
4. Belenenses 1 (4-0) : 1 (4-0)
5. Sp. Covilha 1 (4-0) : 0 (0-0)
6. Benfica 1 (4-0) : 0 (0-0)
7. Imortal 1 (3-0) : 1 (3-0)
-:
--------------------------------------
_1_. Setubal 3 (2-13) : 2 (1-8)
2. Uniao Leiria 2 (0-9) : 1 (0-6)
3. Academica 2 (0-8) : 1 (0-4)
4. Atletico 1 (0-6) : 1 (0-6)
5. Nacional 1 (0-3) : 1 (0-3)
:
--------------------------------------
_1_. Sporting 2 (7-2)
2. Belenenses 2 (6-1)
3. Imortal 2 (5-0)
4. Sp. Covilha 2 (5-2)
5. Guimaraes 1 (3-1)
6. Porto 1 (2-0)
7. Braga C 1 (2-0)
8. Estrela Amad. 1 (1-0)
:
--------------------------------------
6-0 Estrela - Uniao Leiria (4 )
3-0 Imortal - Uniao Leiria (1 )
ޣ :
5-1(*) Sporting CP - Setubal (1 )
:
--------------------------------------
Setubal - Boavista (*)4:4
FC Porto - Campomaiorense 4:2
Guimaraes - Nacional 4:2
Estrela - Uniao Leiria 6:0
Setubal - Sporting CP (*)1:5
Boavista - Atletico 6:0(*)
Academica - FC Porto (*)3:3(*)
Belenenses - Boavista 3:2
Atletico - Sp. Covilha (*)2:3
Estrela - Setubal 4:1(*)
" "
================= /
_1_. Ilya Kashin Guimaraes 1 3/X 13
2. Aleksander Lokalenkov Campomaiorense 1 2/2 12
3. Alexey Plotitsa FC Porto 1 1/X 12
4. Inna Derkach Imortal 1 1/X 12
" "
================= /
_1_. Merdan Ovezov Uniao Leiria 2 4/11 28
2. Ilya Kashin Guimaraes 2 2/2,4/1 26
3. Igor Safontsev Nacional 1 2/1 12
4. Maxim Timonin Braga 1 2/1 12
5. Inna Derkach Imortal 1 1/1 12
:
Academica 0 1 0 0
Atletico 0 0 0 0
Belenenses 3 3 1 3
Benfica 0 1 3 0
Boavista 0 3 1 0
Braga 0 1 0 3
Campomaiorense 3 0 0 3
Estrela 3 3 1 3
FC Porto 3 1 3 3
Guimaraes 0 3 3 3
Imortal 3 0 3 0
Nacional 3 0 0 0
Setubal 0 0 1 0
Sp. Covilha 3 3 3 3
Sporting CP 3 3 3 3
Uniao Leiria 0 0 0 0
:
--------------------------------------
Sp. Covilha 4 ( 1-4)*
Sporting 4 ( 1-4)*
Guimaraes 3 ( 2-4)*
:
--------------------------------------
Sp. Covilha 4 ( 1-4, 12 .)*
Sporting 4 ( 1-4, 12 .)*
Belenenses 4 ( 1-4, 10 .)*
Estrela Amad. 4 ( 1-4, 10 .)*
Porto 4 ( 1-4, 10 .)*
:
--------------------------------------
:
--------------------------------------
Atletico 4 ( 1-4, 0 .)*
Uniao Leiria 4 ( 1-4, 0 .)*
Academica 4 ( 1-4, 1 .)*
Setubal 4 ( 1-4, 1 .)*
:
--------------------------------------
Atletico 4 ( 1-4)*
Uniao Leiria 4 ( 1-4)*
Nacional 3 ( 2-4)*
:
--------------------------------------
Sp. Covilha 2 ( 3-4)*
:
--------------------------------------
Academica 2 ( 3-4)*
Uniao Leiria 2 ( 3-4)*
Nacional 2 ( 2-3)
* -
HH
---------------------
1 2 3 4
FC Porto *c
Guimaraes c
Benfica c
Uniao Leiria c
Sp. Covilha c
Setubal ****
Atletico ***
Braga *
Academica ****
.: - ;
- ;
* - p;
o - ;
c - ;
- p + ;
! - p p ;
========
Atletico (Lisboa) - c 4- Aleksiy Safiulin, Slava Yakushin