Выбор сезона
ОБЗОР МАТЧЕЙ 7-ГО ТУРА
=======================
Динамо Бр - Луч Минск 1:1 (1:1)
--------------------------------
0:1 8' Владислав Яцкевич (2X)
1:1 26' Сергей Тихоновский (X1)
Динамо Мн - Слуцк 3:1 (2:0)
----------------------------
1:0 7' Александр Селява (2X)
2:0 16' Александр Селява (2X)
3:0 72' Владислав Климович (12)
3:1 81' Сергей Глебко (12)
Шахтёр - Белшина 1:1 (1:0)
---------------------------
1:0 6' Юрий Кендыш (2X)
1:1 57' Артур Кац (2*)
Неман - Рух Брест 2:2 (0:1)
----------------------------
0:1 17' Артем Концевой (21)
0:2 62' Артем Концевой (21)
1:2 69' Максим Кравцов (12)
2:2 80' Максим Кравцов (12)
Витебск - Ведрич-97 1:2 (1:0)
------------------------------
1:0 23' Мараньяо Вандерсон (X1)
1:1 68' Евгений Козел (1X)
1:2 90' Артем Федянин (2X)
Торпедо-БелАЗ - ФК Минск 5:0 (2:0)
-----------------------------------
1:0 5' Алексей Антилевский (2X)
2:0 16' Алексей Антилевский (2X)
3:0 61' Алексей Антилевский (2X)
4:0 73' Дмитрий Антилевский (1X)
5:0 90' Алексей Антилевский (2X)
Днепр Могилёв(*) - Славия 0:4 (0:1)
------------------------------------
0:1 39' Владислав Жук (1*)
0:2 50' Деннис Тетте (1X)
0:3 78' Деннис Тетте (1X)
0:4 82' Евгений Барсуков (21)
Ислочь - СКВИЧ 2:0 (1:0)
-------------------------
1:0 8' Руслан Лисакович (21)
2:0 82' Руслан Лисакович (21)
ФК Гомель - БАТЭ 1:0 (0:0)
---------------------------
1:0 61' Игорь Костров (21)
БОМБАРДИРЫ ПОСЛЕ 7-ГО ТУРА
===========================
1.Андрей Якимов ( Неман / 2X ) 7
2.Арсений Концедайлов ( Слуцк / X2 ) 6
3.Руслан Лисакович ( Ислочь / 21 ) 6
4.Артем Концевой ( Рух Брест / 21 ) 6
5.Алексей Антилевский ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / 2X ) 5
6.Мараньяо Вандерсон ( Витебск / X1 ) 5
7.Семен Пеньчук ( ФК Минск / X1 ) 5
8.Александр Селява ( Динамо Мн / 2X ) 4
9.Максим Кравцов ( Неман / 12 ) 4
10.Юрий Кендыш ( Шахтёр / 2X ) 4
11.Аблай Мбенг ( Динамо Мн / 1X ) 4
12.Дмитрий Велисевич ( Белшина / 21 ) 4
13.Шахзодбек Убайдуллаев ( СКВИЧ / 1X ) 3
14.Никита Мельников ( Славия / 12 ) 3
15.Сергей Волков ( БАТЭ / 2X ) 3
16.Деннис Тетте ( Славия / 1X ) 3
17.Эдгар Олехнович ( Динамо Бр / 2X ) 3
18.Айк Мусаханян ( СКВИЧ / 2X ) 3
19.Евгений Барсуков ( Славия / 21 ) 3
20.Дмитрий Вашкевич ( Белшина / 12 ) 3
21.Юрий Габовда ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / 12 ) 3
22.Владислав Федосов ( Днепр Могилёв(*) / 12 ) 3
23.Роман Грибовский ( Неман / 1X ) 3
24.Валерий Жуковский ( Неман / 21 ) 3
25.Сергей Тихоновский ( Динамо Бр / X1 ) 2
26.Дмитрий Антилевский ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / 1X ) 2
27.Андрей Кабышев ( Днепр Могилёв(*) / 21 ) 2
28.Всеволод Садовский ( Рух Брест / 1X ) 2
29.Александр Холодинский ( Ведрич-97 / X1 ) 2
30.Сергей Шаповал ( Динамо Бр(*) / X2 ) 2
31.Владислав Яцкевич ( Луч Минск / 2X ) 2
32.Алекса Пейич ( Шахтёр / 21 ) 2
33.Артем Быков ( Динамо Мн / 21 ) 2
34.Артем Федянин ( Ведрич-97 / 2X ) 2
35.Игорь Ясинский ( Ведрич-97 / X2 ) 2
36.Дмитрий Сасин ( Слуцк / 2X ) 2
37.Станислав Беленький ( Динамо Бр / 1X ) 2
38.Андрей Соловей ( ФК Гомель / 1X ) 2
39.Шохбоз Умаров ( БАТЭ / 1X ) 2
40.Евгений Козел ( Ведрич-97 / 1X ) 2
41.Павел Цеслюкевич ( Днепр Могилёв(*) / X1 ) 2
42.Кирилл Ермакович ( Витебск / 2X ) 2
43.Егор Семенов ( Слуцк / 21 ) 2
44.Юрий Ловец ( Славия / 2X ) 2
45.Сергей Глебко ( Слуцк / 12 ) 2
46.Герман Барковский ( Белшина / 1X ) 2
47.Максим Рыбаков ( Днепр Могилёв(*) / 2X ) 1
48.Александр Шестюк ( Динамо Бр / 12 ) 1
49.Владислав Жук ( Славия / 1* ) 1
50.Владислав В Морозов ( Ислочь / 1X ) 1
51.Павел Нехайчик ( БАТЭ / 21 ) 1
52.Артур Кац ( Белшина / 2* ) 1
53.Максим Скавыш ( Шахтёр / 12 ) 1
54.Дэниэл Соса ( Ислочь / 12 ) 1
55.Дмитрий Комаровский ( Ислочь / 2X ) 1
56.Валон Ахмеди ( Шахтёр / X1 ) 1
57.Владислав Климович ( Динамо Мн / 12 ) 1
58.Денис Левицкий ( ФК Гомель / 2X ) 1
59.Олег Патоцкий ( Ислочь / X2 ) 1
60.Кирилл Леонович ( Луч Минск / 21 ) 1
61.Фрэнсис Нар ( Славия / X1 ) 1
62.Алексей Бутаревич ( Слуцк / X1 ) 1
63.Егор Богомольский ( ФК Минск / 12 ) 1
64.Ариагнер Смит ( Ведрич-97 / 12 ) 1
65.Майкл Лопес ( ФК Минск / 1X ) 1
66.Терентий Луцевич ( Белшина / X* ) 1
67.Артем Сокол ( СКВИЧ / 2* ) 1
68.Красимир Капов ( Днепр Могилёв(*) / 1X ) 1
69.Сергей Лынько ( Динамо Бр(*) / 1X ) 1
70.Евгений Савостьянов ( Луч Минск / X1 ) 1
71.Алексей Легчилин ( Неман / 1* ) 1
72.Кирилл Премудров ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / 21 ) 1
73.Максим Каленчук ( Витебск / 21 ) 1
74.Евгений Сакута ( Белшина / X2 ) 1
75.Александр Гутор ( Шахтёр / 2= ) 1
76.Дембо Дарбо ( Шахтёр / 1X ) 1
77.Сергей Бондаренко ( Луч Минск / 1* ) 1
78.Андрей Рылач ( СКВИЧ / X1 ) 1
79.Илья Васильев ( Белшина / X1 ) 1
80.Никита Корзун ( Шахтёр / 1* ) 1
81.Дмитрий Сибилев ( Луч Минск / X2 ) 1
82.Игорь Костров ( ФК Гомель / 21 ) 1