Выбор сезона
ОБЗОР МАТЧЕЙ 22-ГО ТУРА
=======================
БАТЭ - ФК Минск 2:0 (1:0)
--------------------------
1:0 45' Александр Карницкий (2X)
2:0 47' Александр Карницкий (2X)
Неман - Динамо Бр 1:2 (0:2)
----------------------------
0:1 11' Александр Демешко (12)
0:2 29' Никита Букаткин (X2)
1:2 48' Филипп Рудик (2X)
Нафтан - Белшина 3:1 (2:0)
---------------------------
1:0 15' Игорь Зюлев (1X)
2:0 37' Игорь Трухов (2X)
2:1 81' Алексей Сквернюк (2X)
3:1 84' Игорь Зюлев (1X)
СКВИЧ - Коммунальник 1:0 (0:0)
-------------------------------
1:0 54' Алексей Кривецкий (21)
Славия - Ислочь 1:0 (1:0)
--------------------------
1:0 11' Олег Страханович (1X)
Слуцк - Динамо Мн 1:2 (1:1)
----------------------------
0:1 15' Глеб Рассадкин (1X)
1:1 32' Секу Думбия (X2)
1:2 49' Владимир Корытько (2X)
Ведрич-97 - Витебск 0:3 (0:2)
------------------------------
0:1 4' Евгений Калинин (X1)
0:2 12' Сергей Тихоновский (1X)
0:3 77' Сергей Шевчук (2X)
Городея - Крумкачы 0:2 (0:2)
-----------------------------
0:1 16' Филипп Иванов (12)
0:2 38' Сергей Корсак (21)
Торпедо-БелАЗ - ФК Гомель 2:0 (2:0)
------------------------------------
1:0 32' Михаил Афанасьев (X2)
2:0 44' Антон Голенков (2X)
БОМБАРДИРЫ ПОСЛЕ 22-ГО ТУРА
===========================
1.Игорь Зюлев ( Нафтан / 1X ) 12
2.Дмитрий Герман ( Динамо Бр / 1X ) 11
3.Кирилл Премудров ( Динамо Мн / 12 ) 11
4.Александр Батищев ( Крумкачы / 1X ) 11
5.Геннадий Близнюк ( Ислочь / 12 ) 11
6.Артур Коновалов ( СКВИЧ / X1 ) 9
7.Евгений Калинин ( Витебск / X1 ) 9
8.Олег Страханович ( Славия / 1X ) 9
9.Глеб Рассадкин ( Динамо Мн / 1X ) 9
10.Александр Жегало ( Коммунальник / 1X ) 9
11.Сергей Филиппов ( Ведрич-97 / 12 ) 9
12.Александр Янченко ( ФК Гомель / 12 ) 9
13.Филипп Иванов ( Крумкачы / 12 ) 8
14.Сергей Водянович ( Белшина / X1 ) 8
15.Павел Беганский ( Ведрич-97 / X1 ) 8
16.Иван Денисевич ( Ислочь / X1 ) 8
17.Леонид Ковель ( ФК Минск / 1X ) 8
18.Антон Голенков ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / 2X ) 7
19.Филипп Рудик ( Неман / 2X ) 7
20.Алексей Сучков ( Нафтан / X2 ) 7
21.Виталий Родионов ( БАТЭ / 1X ) 7
22.Евгений Барсуков ( Ведрич-97 / 1X ) 7
23.Руслан Кислюк ( Коммунальник / 12 ) 7
24.Александр Володько ( БАТЭ / 21 ) 7
25.Антон Сарока ( Городея / 1X ) 7
26.Александр Холодинский ( Ислочь / 1X ) 7
27.Александр Карницкий ( БАТЭ / 2X ) 7
28.Евгений Милевский ( ФК Гомель / 2X ) 6
29.Алексей Кривецкий ( СКВИЧ / 21 ) 6
30.Поль Бебей ( Неман / 21 ) 6
31.Владислав Жук ( Славия / 2X ) 6
32.Сергей Корсак ( Крумкачы / 21 ) 6
33.Антон Бубнов ( Ислочь / X2 ) 6
34.Никита Букаткин ( Динамо Бр / X2 ) 6
35.Артем Концевой ( Неман / 1X ) 6
36.Секу Думбия ( Слуцк / X2 ) 6
37.Сергей Тихоновский ( Витебск / 1X ) 6
38.Александр Перепечко ( Слуцк / 12 ) 6
39.Сергей Шевчук ( Витебск / 2X ) 6
40.Михаил Колядко ( Ведрич-97(*) / 12 ) 6
41.Дмитрий Пархачев ( Городея / X2 ) 5
42.Алексей Тупчий ( Городея / 21 ) 5
43.Игорь Бобко ( Слуцк / 2X ) 5
44.Мирко Иванич ( БАТЭ / 12 ) 5
45.Алексей Легчилин ( ФК Минск / X2 ) 5
46.Сергей Щегрикович ( Крумкачы / X2 ) 5
47.Иван Сулим ( ФК Гомель / 21 ) 5
48.Джабраил Кадиев ( Белшина / 1X ) 5
49.Александр Котляров ( Славия / 21 ) 5
50.Вадим Демидович ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / 1X ) 5
51.Михаил Афанасьев ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / X2 ) 5
52.Андрей Хачатурян ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / X1 ) 5
53.Борис Коневега ( Динамо Бр / X1 ) 4
54.Евгений Шикавка ( Крумкачы / 2X ) 4
55.Сергей Шаповал ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / 12 ) 4
56.Иван Жесткин ( Белшина / 21 ) 4
57.Антон Матвеенко ( ФК Минск / 21 ) 4
58.Евгений Березкин ( Нафтан / X1 ) 4
59.Неманья Милованович ( Городея / X1 ) 4
60.Игорь Ясинский ( Белшина / 12 ) 4
61.Денис Медведев ( ФК Гомель / X2 ) 4
62.Артем Быков ( Динамо Мн / 21 ) 4
63.Егор Семенов ( Крумкачы / X1 ) 4
64.Сергей Макаров ( ФК Минск / X1 ) 4
65.Дмитрий Лебедев ( Городея / 12 ) 4
66.Дмитрий Калечиц ( СКВИЧ / 12 ) 4
67.Денис Яхно ( ФК Гомель / X1 ) 3
68.Игорь Лисица ( Витебск / X2 ) 3
69.Андрей Кухарёнок ( Коммунальник / X1 ) 3
70.Денис Якубович ( Коммунальник / X2 ) 3
71.Игорь Костров ( Славия / X2 ) 3
72.Владимир Корытько ( Динамо Мн / 2X ) 3
73.Симон Огар ( Динамо Бр / 2X ) 3
74.Александр Демешко ( Динамо Бр / 12 ) 3
75.Артем Соловей ( Витебск / 21 ) 3
76.Ян Костынчик ( СКВИЧ / 2X ) 3
77.Неманья Чович ( ФК Минск / 12 ) 3
78.Дмитрий Хомицевич ( Коммунальник / 2X ) 3
79.Алексей Сквернюк ( Белшина / 2X ) 3
80.Олег Шкабара ( Нафтан / 21 ) 3
81.Глеб Шевченко ( Славия / 1* ) 3
82.Евгений Щикавко ( Коммунальник / 21 ) 3
83.Андрей Мисюк ( Ислочь / 21 ) 2
84.Артем Челядинский ( Динамо Мн / 2* ) 2
85.Виталий Кибук ( Слуцк / 21 ) 2
86.Павел Чернышов ( ФК Гомель / 1* ) 2
87.Дмитрий Клочко ( Ислочь(*) / X2 ) 2
88.Игорь Трухов ( Нафтан / 2X ) 2
89.Виталий Гайдучик ( БАТЭ / 2* ) 2
90.Дмитрий Марголенко ( СКВИЧ / 1X ) 2
91.Андрей Лавренчук ( Ведрич-97 / 2X ) 2
92.Алексей Панковец ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / 1= ) 2
93.Дмитрий Кабельский ( Ведрич-97 / X* ) 2
94.Сергей Русак ( ФК Минск / 2X ) 2
95.Ярослав Шкурко ( Славия / X1 ) 2
96.Алексей Риос ( БАТЭ / 1* ) 2
97.Андрей Якимов ( Нафтан / 12 ) 2
98.Дмитрий Щегрикович ( Слуцк / 1X ) 2
99.Михаил Бабичев ( Витебск / 12 ) 2
100.Максим Дубай ( Коммунальник(*) / 12 ) 2
101.Олег Патоцкий ( Ислочь / 2X ) 2
102.Александр Шагойко ( Ислочь / 2* ) 1
103.Павел Вакулич ( Слуцк / 1* ) 1
104.Михаил Калугин ( Крумкачы / 2* ) 1
105.Дмитрий Комаровский ( Ислочь(*) / X1 ) 1
106.Сергей Левицкий ( Слуцк / X1 ) 1
107.Дмитрий Алисейко ( Слуцк / X* ) 1
108.Андрей Сакович ( ФК Гомель / 2= ) 1
109.Олег Евдокимов ( ФК Минск / 1* ) 1
110.Иван Савончик ( Белшина / X2 ) 1
111.Сергей Загинайлов ( Торпедо-БелАЗ(*) / 12 ) 1
112.Александр Новик ( Динамо Бр / 21 ) 1
113.Алексей Сакович ( СКВИЧ / X* ) 1
114.Павел Савицкий ( Неман / 1* ) 1
115.Дмитрий Коваленок ( Неман / 12 ) 1
116.Сергей Сосновский ( Неман / 2* ) 1
117.Максим Швецов ( Динамо Мн / X* ) 1
118.Александр Кобец ( Славия / 12 ) 1
119.Дмитрий Зинович ( Белшина / X* ) 1
120.Дмитрий Игнатенко ( Городея / 1* ) 1
121.Максим Чиж ( Динамо Бр / 2* ) 1
122.Абдулазиз Лавал ( Нафтан(*) / X2 ) 1
123.Дмитрий Жданок ( Коммунальник / 1* ) 1
124.Вадим Побудей ( Динамо Бр / 1* ) 1
125.Александр Кровецкий ( Нафтан(*) / X1 ) 1
126.Александр Былина ( Слуцк / 2* ) 1
127.Алексей Гаврилович ( Динамо Бр / X* ) 1
128.Сергей Рожок ( Неман / X2 ) 1
129.Дмитрий Рекиш ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / 1* ) 1
130.Валерий Жуковский ( Динамо Мн / X1 ) 1
131.Денис Ковалевский ( Славия / X* ) 1
132.Папуна Мосемгвдлишвили ( Славия / 1= ) 1