Выбор сезона
ОБЗОР МАТЧЕЙ 32-ГО ТУРА
=======================
Нафтан(*) - Шахтер 5:0 (5:0)
-----------------------------
1:0 2' Руслан Теверов (X1)
2:0 10' Руслан Теверов (X1)
3:0 22' Руслан Теверов (X1)
4:0 29' Никита Шугунков (1X)
5:0 37' Андрей Якимов (2X)
Неман - ФК Гомель 0:2 (0:1)
----------------------------
0:1 34' Александр Янченко (12)
0:2 80' Иван Сулим (21)
Ислочь - Славия 4:1 (3:0)
--------------------------
1:0 18' Алексей Руденко (X1)
2:0 22' Валерий Цыганенко (X2)
3:0 33' Максим Гораховский (1X)
3:1 51' Андрей Воронков (1X)
4:1 81' Андрей Лапшин (2X)
Слуцк - Белшина 3:0 (1:0)
--------------------------
1:0 26' Евгений Лошанков (X1)
2:0 53' Егор Зубович (1X)
3:0 75' Якуба Бамба (2X)
Динамо Бр - СКВИЧ 2:1 (1:0)
----------------------------
1:0 25' Игорь Рожков (X2)
2:0 49' Роман Василюк (1X)
2:1 81' Ян Костынчик (2X)
Гранит - Коммунальник 1:1 (0:1)
--------------------------------
0:1 44' Дмитрий Хомицевич (2X)
1:1 76' Павел Кирильчик (21)
Динамо Мн - Полоцк 2:1 (0:1)
-----------------------------
0:1 18' Олег Молчанов (X1)
1:1 53' Фатос Бечирай (1X)
2:1 60' Александру Някша (2X)
БАТЭ - Торпедо-БелАЗ 3:0 (0:0)
-------------------------------
1:0 49' Виталий Родионов (1X)
2:0 61' Игорь Стасевич (2X)
3:0 73' Игорь Стасевич (2X)
Ведрич-97 - ФК Минск 1:0 (1:0)
-------------------------------
1:0 21' Павел Беганский (X1)
БОМБАРДИРЫ ПОСЛЕ 32-ГО ТУРА
===========================
1.Фатос Бечирай ( Динамо Мн / 1X ) 21
2.Никола Лукич ( ФК Минск / X2 ) 17
3.Геннадий Близнюк ( ФК Гомель / 1X ) 17
4.Александр Жегало ( Коммунальник / 1X ) 16
5.Александр Карницкий ( БАТЭ / 12 ) 14
6.Ярослав Богунов ( Белшина / X1 ) 14
7.Александр Селява ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / X1 ) 14
8.Дмитрий Марголенко ( СКВИЧ / 1X ) 14
9.Василий Журневич ( Неман / 1X ) 14
10.Егор Зубович ( Слуцк / 1X ) 13
11.Виталий Родионов ( БАТЭ / 1X ) 13
12.Евгений Лошанков ( Слуцк / X1 ) 13
13.Андрей Шеряков ( Гранит / 1X ) 13
14.Иван Молчанов ( Полоцк / 1X ) 13
15.Иван Магаль ( Полоцк / 12 ) 13
16.Валерий Цыганенко ( Ислочь / X2 ) 13
17.Олег Молчанов ( Полоцк / X1 ) 13
18.Александру Някша ( Динамо Мн / 2X ) 12
19.Александр Макась ( ФК Минск / X1 ) 12
20.Глеб Рассадкин ( Динамо Мн / 12 ) 12
21.Андрей Воронков ( Славия / 1X ) 11
22.Дмитрий Коваленок ( Неман / 12 ) 11
23.Алексей Руденко ( Ислочь / X1 ) 11
24.Евгений Барсуков ( Ведрич-97 / 1X ) 11
25.Евгений Милевский ( ФК Гомель / 2X ) 11
26.Алексей Кривецкий ( СКВИЧ / 21 ) 11
27.Александр Янченко ( ФК Гомель / 12 ) 11
28.Дмитрий Платонов ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / 1X ) 10
29.Юрий Габовда ( Гранит / X2 ) 10
30.Павел Беганский ( Ведрич-97 / X1 ) 10
31.Роман Василюк ( Динамо Бр / 1X ) 10
32.Вячеслав Глеб ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / X2 ) 10
33.Якуба Бамба ( Слуцк / 2X ) 9
34.Владимир Юрченко ( Динамо Бр / 12 ) 9
35.Олег Шкабара ( Нафтан / X1 ) 9
36.Максим Гораховский ( Ислочь / 1X ) 9
37.Валерий Жуковский ( Нафтан / 1X ) 9
38.Павел Пампуха ( Динамо Бр / X1 ) 9
39.Илья Алексиевич ( БАТЭ / 21 ) 9
40.Сергей Левицкий ( Слуцк / 21 ) 8
41.Игорь Стасевич ( БАТЭ / 2X ) 8
42.Игорь Рожков ( Динамо Бр / X2 ) 8
43.Игорь Бобко ( Слуцк / X2 ) 8
44.Юрий Ковалев ( Шахтер / X2 ) 8
45.Леонид Ковель ( ФК Минск / 1X ) 8
46.Дмитрий Рябцев ( Полоцк / X2 ) 8
47.Николай Януш ( Шахтер / 1X ) 8
48.Дмитрий Комаровский ( Шахтер / X1 ) 7
49.Иван Сулим ( ФК Гомель / 21 ) 7
50.Алексей Легчилин ( Неман / 2X ) 7
51.Олег Страханович ( Славия / X1 ) 7
52.Дмитрий Хомицевич ( Коммунальник / 2X ) 7
53.Мурат Хотов ( Нафтан / 12 ) 7
54.Ян Костынчик ( СКВИЧ / 2X ) 7
55.Пол Бебей ( Неман / 21 ) 7
56.Дмитрий Н. Игнатенко ( Гранит / X1 ) 7
57.Неманья Чович ( Шахтер / 12 ) 7
58.Александр Кобец ( Славия / 21 ) 7
59.Вадим Милько ( Слуцк / 12 ) 6
60.Александр Холодинский ( Ислочь / 21 ) 6
61.Александр Батищев ( Белшина / 21 ) 6
62.Андрей Лапшин ( Ислочь / 2X ) 6
63.Дмитрий Герман ( Славия / 12 ) 6
64.Денис Медведев ( Ведрич-97 / X2 ) 6
65.Сергей Рожок ( Белшина / 1X ) 6
66.Александр Жигарь ( Полоцк / 2X ) 6
67.Давид Чигоев ( Славия / 2X ) 6
68.Дмитрий Макар ( Ведрич-97 / 21 ) 6
69.Сергей Омельянчук ( ФК Минск / 2X ) 6
70.Владимир Хващинский ( ФК Минск / 12 ) 5
71.Вадим Демидович ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / 12 ) 5
72.Андрей Лавренчук ( Ведрич-97 / 2X ) 5
73.Евгений Щикавко ( Коммунальник / 21 ) 5
74.Артур Коновалов ( СКВИЧ / X1 ) 5
75.Руслан Кислюк ( Коммунальник / 12 ) 5
76.Сергей Филиппов ( Ведрич-97 / 12 ) 5
77.Сергей Пушняков ( ФК Минск / 21 ) 4
78.Евгений Елезаренко ( Нафтан / 2X ) 4
79.Александр Демешко ( Динамо Бр / 21 ) 4
80.Дмитрий Осипенко ( Гранит / 12 ) 4
81.Алексей Сучков ( Нафтан / 21 ) 4
82.Дмитрий Турлин ( Белшина / 2X ) 4
83.Дмитрий Калечиц ( СКВИЧ / 12 ) 4
84.Артем Старгородский ( Шахтер / 21 ) 4
85.Руслан Теверов ( Нафтан(*) / X1 ) 4
86.Андрей Ломако ( Полоцк / 21 ) 4
87.Антон Шрамченко ( Белшина / X2 ) 4
88.Абдулазиз Лавал ( Нафтан / X2 ) 4
89.Александр Котляров ( Ведрич-97(*) / 1X ) 3
90.Андрей Хачатурян ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / 2X ) 3
91.Андрей Трофименко ( Ведрич-97(*) / X2 ) 3
92.Денис Якубович ( Коммунальник / X2 ) 3
93.Павел Кирильчик ( Гранит / 21 ) 3
94.Илья Гаврилов ( Гранит / 2= ) 3
95.Владислав Линёв ( Ислочь / 12 ) 3
96.Денис Яхно ( ФК Гомель / X1 ) 3
97.Александр Перепечко ( Динамо Бр / 2X ) 3
98.Илья Галюза ( Белшина / 12 ) 3
99.Андрей Залеский ( Слуцк / X* ) 3
100.Александр Данилов ( ФК Гомель / 2* ) 2
101.Максим Витус ( Динамо Мн / 2* ) 2
102.Филип Младенович ( БАТЭ / 2* ) 2
103.Никита Шугунков ( Нафтан(*) / 1X ) 2
104.Александр Максимов ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / 1* ) 2
105.Ненад Адамович ( Динамо Мн / 21 ) 2
106.Артур Бомбель ( Неман / X1 ) 2
107.Валерий Каршакевич ( Гранит / X* ) 2
108.Дмитрий Хаританович ( Коммунальник(*) / 21 ) 2
109.Вадим Алешкевич ( Ислочь / 2= ) 1
110.Сергей Шуманов ( СКВИЧ / X2 ) 1
111.Павел Евсеенко ( Гранит / 2* ) 1
112.Олег Протченко ( Ислочь / 1= ) 1
113.Иван Жесткин ( Ведрич-97(*) / 21 ) 1
114.Михаил Колядко ( Ведрич-97(*) / 12 ) 1
115.Саулюс Миколюнас ( Шахтер / 1* ) 1
116.Максим Дубай ( Коммунальник(*) / 12 ) 1
117.Неманья Милунович ( БАТЭ / 1= ) 1
118.Сергей Логвиненко ( Ведрич-97(*) / 2X ) 1
119.Андрей Якимов ( Нафтан(*) / 2X ) 1
120.Дмитрий Климович ( Гранит / X= ) 1
121.Александр Скшинецкий ( Ислочь / 2* ) 1
122.Михаил Афанасьев ( Шахтер / 2X ) 1
123.Андрей Сакович ( ФК Гомель / 2= ) 1
124.Вячеслав Цвирко ( Полоцк(*) / 21 ) 1
125.Владимир Маковский ( Ислочь(*) / 1X ) 1
126.Алексей Петров ( Ислочь(*) / X1 ) 1
127.Максим Шкуратенко ( Ислочь(*) / 12 ) 1
128.Юрий Пустоход ( Ислочь(*) / X2 ) 1
129.Сергей Щегрикович ( Славия / 1* ) 1
130.Дмитрий Щегрикович ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / 21 ) 1
131.Вадим Бойцов ( Полоцк(*) / X1 ) 1
132.Евгений Яблонский ( БАТЭ / X1 ) 1
133.Игорь Воронков ( Динамо Мн / 1* ) 1
134.Сергей Глебко ( Слуцк / 1* ) 1
135.Роман Гаев ( Ислочь / X* ) 1
136.Александр Мадекша ( Полоцк / X* ) 1
137.Сергей Тихоновский ( Славия(*) / X2 ) 1
138.Виталий Кибук ( Торпедо-БелАЗ(*) / 21 ) 1
139.Александр Краснов ( Торпедо-БелАЗ(*) / 12 ) 1
140.Андрей Кухарёнок ( Коммунальник / X1 ) 1
141.Игорь Трухов ( Гранит / 2X ) 1
142.Таина Адама Соро ( Неман / 1* ) 1