Выбор сезона
ОБЗОР ТУРА ЛИГИ
ОБЗОР МАТЧЕЙ 8-ГО ТУРА
=======================
Москва - ФК Гомель 1:1 (0:1)
-----------------------------
0:1 15' Виталий Квашук (X1)
1:1 75' Максим Данилин (21)
Динамо Мн - Sheffield W 2:0 (1:0)
----------------------------------
1:0 25' Кехинде Фатаи (12)
2:0 80' Данило Соуза (21)
Lyon - Belenenses 0:4 (0:1)
----------------------------
0:1 25' Licá (1X)
0:2 56' Jonatan (2X)
0:3 67' Imad Faraj (21)
0:4 77' Imad Faraj (21)
1860 München - Falkirk 2:2 (0:2)
---------------------------------
0:1 2' Michael Tidser (X1)
0:2 23' Declan McManus (12)
1:2 71' Simon Seferings (2X)
2:2 74' Simon Seferings (2X)
West Ham - Tenerife 1:1 (0:1)
------------------------------
0:1 22' Samuel Shashoua (12)
1:1 65' Pablo Fornals (21)
Олександрія - Liverpool 2:0 (1:0)
----------------------------------
1:0 24' Артем Ситало (12)
2:0 77' Максим Третьяков (21)
Bologna - Ахмат 3:0 (3:0)
--------------------------
1:0 8' Riccardo Orsolini (X1)
2:0 10' Riccardo Orsolini (X1)
3:0 20' Federico Santander (12)
Partick - Manchester C 5:0 (3:0)
---------------------------------
1:0 9' Gary Harkins (X1)
2:0 16' Gary Harkins (X1)
3:0 21' Dario Zanatta (12)
4:0 66' Craig Slater (2X)
5:0 76' Craig Slater (2X)
БОМБАРДИРЫ ПОСЛЕ 8-ГО ТУРА
===========================
1.Тонни Вильена ( Краснодар / X2 ) 9
2.Jonatan ( Belenenses / 2X ) 9
3.André Hahn ( Augsburg / 2X ) 8
4.Максим Третьяков ( Олександрія / 21 ) 7
5.David Raum ( Fürth / X2 ) 7
6.Ian McShane ( Falkirk / 21 ) 7
7.Никита Капленко ( Динамо Мн / 2X ) 6
8.Антон Шрамченко ( ФК Гомель / 21 ) 6
9.Andrea Poli ( Bologna / 2X ) 5
10.Joe Cardle ( Partick / 21 ) 5
11.Craig Slater ( Partick / 2X ) 5
12.Максим Данилин ( Москва / 21 ) 5
13.Вячеслав Поднебенной ( Металіст / 12 ) 5
14.Massimo Luongo ( Sheffield W / 2X ) 5
15.Кехинде Фатаи ( Динамо Мн / 12 ) 5
16.Jerdy Schouten ( Bologna / 21 ) 5
17.Mohamed Salah ( Liverpool / 1X ) 4
18.James Milner ( Liverpool / 2X ) 4
19.Андрей Анцибор ( Металіст / 1X ) 4
20.Andrija Filipović ( Breda / 12 ) 4
21.Денис Безбородько ( Олександрія / 1X ) 4
22.Эдуард Суханов ( ФК Гомель / 2X ) 4
23.Егор Зубович ( Динамо Мн / 1X ) 4
24.Filippo Falco ( Lecce / 2X ) 4
25.Sébastien Haller ( West Ham / 12 ) 4
26.Víctor Campuzano ( Espanyol / 12 ) 4
27.Moussa Dembélé ( Lyon / 1X ) 4
28.Evgeniy Shakhov ( Lecce / 21 ) 4
29.David Silva ( Manchester C / 2X ) 4
30.Sergio Agüero ( Manchester C / 1X ) 4
31.Nico Karger ( 1860 München / 12 ) 4
32.Роланд Гиголаев ( Ахмат / 21 ) 4
33.Imad Faraj ( Belenenses / 21 ) 4
34.Michael Tidser ( Falkirk / X1 ) 4
35.José Mari ( Cádiz / 21 ) 4
36.Нивалдо Феррейра ( ФК Гомель / 1X ) 4
37.Thiago Mendes ( Lyon / X2 ) 4
38.Simone Franchini ( Cesena / X2 ) 4
39.Ivan Ilić ( Breda / 2X ) 3
40.Licá ( Belenenses / 1X ) 3
41.Олег Иванов ( Ахмат / 2X ) 3
42.Crysencio Summerville ( ADO Den Haag / 12 ) 3
43.Memphis Depay ( Lyon / 12 ) 3
44.Дмитрий Маркитесов ( Москва / 2X ) 3
45.Filip Malbašić ( Tenerife / 21 ) 3
46.François Kamano ( Bordeaux / 12 ) 3
47.Massimiliano Carlini ( Juve Stabia / 21 ) 3
48.Sadio Mané ( Liverpool / 12 ) 3
49.Nicolás Vélez ( Belenenses / 12 ) 3
50.Luis Milla ( Tenerife / 2X ) 3
51.Сильванус Нимели ( Москва / 1X ) 3
52.Jessy Pi ( Caen / X2 ) 3
53.Андрей Борячук ( Шахтар Д. / 12 ) 3
54.Unknown Tondela X2 ( Tondela / X2 ) 3
55.Данило Соуза ( Динамо Мн / 21 ) 3
56.Gabriel Jesus ( Manchester C / X1 ) 3
57.Jonathan Calleri ( Espanyol / X1 ) 3
58.Alessio Zerbin ( Cesena / X1 ) 3
59.Вандерсон ( Краснодар / X1 ) 3
60.Georginio Wijnaldum ( Liverpool / 21 ) 3
61.Jimmy Briand ( Bordeaux / X1 ) 3
62.А. Руденко ( Москва / 12 ) 3
63.Brice Tutu ( Caen / 12 ) 3
64.Simon Seferings ( 1860 München / 2X ) 3
65.Salvi ( Cádiz / X2 ) 3
66.Huseyin Dogan ( Breda / 1X ) 2
67.Евгений Банада ( Олександрія / 2X ) 2
68.Declan McManus ( Falkirk / 12 ) 2
69.Unknown Tondela 12 ( Tondela / 12 ) 2
70.Håvard Nielsen ( Fürth / 12 ) 2
71.Unknown Ислочь 21 ( Ислочь / 21 ) 2
72.Майкон де Андраде ( Шахтар Д. / X2 ) 2
73.Samuel Shashoua ( Tenerife / 12 ) 2
74.Lex Immers ( ADO Den Haag / 21 ) 2
75.Erik Falkenburg ( ADO Den Haag / X2 ) 2
76.Robert Snodgrass ( West Ham / 2X ) 2
77.Kenny Miller ( Partick / 1X ) 2
78.Jordan Rhodes ( Sheffield W / 12 ) 2
79.Toma Bašić ( Bordeaux / X2 ) 2
80.Виталий Квашук ( ФК Гомель / X1 ) 2
81.Darder ( Espanyol / 21 ) 2
82.Pablo Fornals ( West Ham / 21 ) 2
83.Julian Green ( Fürth / X1 ) 2
84.Herman Moussaki ( Caen / X1 ) 2
85.Riccardo Orsolini ( Bologna / X1 ) 2
86.Gary Harkins ( Partick / X1 ) 2
87.Alessandro Mastalli ( Juve Stabia / X2 ) 2
88.Rani Khedira ( Augsburg / 21 ) 1
89.Станислав Шарай ( Металіст / X2 ) 1
90.Unknown Tondela 21 ( Tondela / 21 ) 1
91.Unknown Tondela 2X ( Tondela / 2X ) 1
92.Luis Espino ( Cádiz / 2* ) 1
93.Hwang Ui-jo ( Bordeaux / 1X ) 1
94.Andreas Olsen ( Bologna / 1X ) 1
95.Daniel Wein ( 1860 München / 21 ) 1
96.Тайсон ( Шахтар Д. / 21 ) 1
97.Albian Ajeti ( West Ham / 1X ) 1
98.Mark Noble ( West Ham / 1* ) 1
99.Руслан Болов ( ФК Гомель / 12 ) 1
100.Takehiro Tomiyasu ( Bologna / 2* ) 1
101.Maxence Caqueret ( Lyon / 1* ) 1
102.Barry Bannan ( Sheffield W / 21 ) 1
103.Felix Weber ( 1860 München / 2* ) 1
104.Исмаэл Силва ( Ахмат / 12 ) 1
105.Sean McGinty ( Partick / 2* ) 1
106.Артем Ситало ( Олександрія / 12 ) 1
107.Federico Santander ( Bologna / 12 ) 1
108.Luigi Canotto ( Juve Stabia / 1X ) 1
109.Domenico Franco ( Cesena / 21 ) 1
110.Philipp Max ( Augsburg / 2* ) 1
111.Pawel Cibicki ( ADO Den Haag / X1 ) 1
112.Bertrand Traoré ( Lyon / X1 ) 1
113.Airam ( Cádiz / 12 ) 1
114.Юрий Газинский ( Краснодар / 12 ) 1
115.Carlos Gruezo ( Augsburg / X2 ) 1
116.Blerim Džemaili ( Bologna / X2 ) 1
117.Nuno Coelho ( Belenenses / 1* ) 1
118.Tobias Mohr ( Fürth / 21 ) 1
119.Mounir El Allouchi ( Breda / 21 ) 1
120.Finn Stokkers ( Breda / X1 ) 1
121.Ross MacLean ( Falkirk / X2 ) 1
122.Kingsley Boateng ( Juve Stabia / X1 ) 1
123.Dani Gómez ( Tenerife / 1X ) 1
124.Charles Telfer ( Falkirk / 2X ) 1
125.Марлос ( Шахтар Д. / X1 ) 1
126.Arno Verschueren ( Breda / X2 ) 1
127.Marc Roca ( Espanyol / X2 ) 1
128.Bel Avounou ( Caen / 21 ) 1
129.Ruben Vargas ( Augsburg / 1X ) 1
130.İlkay Gündoğan ( Manchester C / X2 ) 1
131.Bernardo Silva ( Manchester C / 21 ) 1
132.Руслан Юденков ( ФК Гомель / X2 ) 1
133.Антон Шендрик ( Олександрія / 2* ) 1
134.Wu Lei ( Espanyol / 1X ) 1
135.Steven Fletcher ( Sheffield W / 1X ) 1
136.Andrea La Mantia ( Lecce / 1X ) 1
137.Dario Zanatta ( Partick / 12 ) 1