Выбор сезона
ОБЗОР ТУРА ЛИГИ
ОБЗОР МАТЧЕЙ 1-ГО ТУРА
=======================
VVV - Sheffield W 2:0 (0:0)
----------------------------
1:0 60' Lee Cattermole (21)
2:0 86' Lee Cattermole (21)
Santander - Луч Минск 3:1 (1:0)
--------------------------------
1:0 32' Sergio Ruiz (21)
2:0 55' Sergio Ruiz (21)
2:1 70' Евгений Велько (X2)
3:1 89' Nico Hidalgo (2X)
Балтика - Динамо К. 1:2 (1:0)
------------------------------
1:0 31' Максим Кузьмин (21)
1:1 63' Беньямин Вербич (21)
1:2 86' Беньямин Вербич (21)
Zwickau - AS Roma 1:1 (0:0)
----------------------------
0:1 65' Cengiz Ünder (X2)
1:1 88' Davy Frick (2X)
Stuttgart - Chaves 3:1 (1:0)
-----------------------------
1:0 31' Phillipp Klement (21)
2:0 57' Phillipp Klement (21)
2:1 70' Hélder Almeida (X2)
3:1 84' Wataru Endo (2X)
Monaco - Melilla 2:0 (0:0)
---------------------------
1:0 56' Moussa Sylla (21)
2:0 86' Moussa Sylla (21)
Зірка - Lecce 2:0 (1:0)
------------------------
1:0 24' Владислав Сидоренко (X1)
2:0 64' Дмитрий Скоблов (X2)
ФК Гомель - Partick 2:2 (2:0)
------------------------------
1:0 18' Руслан Юденков (X2)
2:0 24' Руслан Юденков (X2)
2:1 57' Craig Slater (2X)
2:2 88' Joe Cardle (21)
Roda JC - Ахмат 4:1 (2:1)
--------------------------
1:0 14' Nicky Souren (X2)
2:0 27' Fadel Gobitaka (X1)
2:1 38' Олег Иванов (2X)
3:1 68' Nicky Souren (X2)
4:1 75' Fadel Gobitaka (X1)
Nancy - Valencia 2:1 (1:0)
---------------------------
1:0 27' Malaly Dembélé (X1)
2:0 72' Vincent Marchetti (X2)
2:1 90' Carlos Soler (2X)
Braga - Kilmarnock 2:2 (1:1)
-----------------------------
1:0 31' Claudemir (21)
1:1 39' Alan Power (21)
1:2 71' Chris Burke (X2)
2:2 89' João Novais (2X)
Wigan A - Москва 1:0 (0:0)
---------------------------
1:0 56' Josh Windass (21)
БОМБАРДИРЫ ПОСЛЕ 1-ГО ТУРА
===========================
1.Lee Cattermole ( VVV / 21 ) 2
2.Phillipp Klement ( Stuttgart / 21 ) 2
3.Fadel Gobitaka ( Roda JC / X1 ) 2
4.Nicky Souren ( Roda JC / X2 ) 2
5.Sergio Ruiz ( Santander / 21 ) 2
6.Moussa Sylla ( Monaco / 21 ) 2
7.Руслан Юденков ( ФК Гомель / X2 ) 2
8.Беньямин Вербич ( Динамо К. / 21 ) 2
9.Davy Frick ( Zwickau / 2X ) 1
10.Олег Иванов ( Ахмат / 2X ) 1
11.João Novais ( Braga / 2X ) 1
12.Chris Burke ( Kilmarnock / X2 ) 1
13.Alan Power ( Kilmarnock / 21 ) 1
14.Claudemir ( Braga / 21 ) 1
15.Carlos Soler ( Valencia / 2X ) 1
16.Vincent Marchetti ( Nancy / X2 ) 1
17.Malaly Dembélé ( Nancy / X1 ) 1
18.Nico Hidalgo ( Santander / 2X ) 1
19.Евгений Велько ( Луч Минск / X2 ) 1
20.Cengiz Ünder ( AS Roma / X2 ) 1
21.Joe Cardle ( Partick / 21 ) 1
22.Craig Slater ( Partick / 2X ) 1
23.Максим Кузьмин ( Балтика / 21 ) 1
24.Дмитрий Скоблов ( Зірка / X2 ) 1
25.Владислав Сидоренко ( Зірка / X1 ) 1
26.Wataru Endo ( Stuttgart / 2X ) 1
27.Hélder Almeida ( Chaves / X2 ) 1
28.Josh Windass ( Wigan A / 21 ) 1