Выбор сезона
ОБЗОР ТУРА ЛИГИ
ОБЗОР МАТЧЕЙ 3-ГО ТУРА
=======================
Wolfsburg - Laval 2:1 (2:0)
----------------------------
1:0 23' Wout Weghorst (1X)
2:0 29' Wout Weghorst (1X)
2:1 65' Antony Robic (X1)
Славия - Getafe 1:3 (0:2)
--------------------------
0:1 8' Nemanja Maksimović (2X)
0:2 19' Enric Gallego (1X)
0:3 59' Nemanja Maksimović (2X)
1:3 72' Игорь Костров (X1)
Рух Брест - Chaves 3:1 (0:1)
-----------------------------
0:1 22' Niltinho (12)
1:1 55' Unknown Рух Брест 2X (2X)
2:1 80' Unknown Рух Брест 21 (21)
3:1 88' Unknown Рух Брест 21 (21)
Brentford - Udinese 3:2 (1:1)
------------------------------
1:0 6' Kamohelo Mokotjo (2X)
1:1 45' Ignacio Pussetto (X2)
2:1 57' Kamohelo Mokotjo (2X)
2:2 70' Rodrigo de Paul (X1)
3:2 81' Kamohelo Mokotjo (2X)
Ростов - West Bromwich 0:2 (0:0)
---------------------------------
0:1 63' Chris Brunt (2X)
0:2 78' Kieran Gibbs (2*)
De Graafschap - Kaiserslautern 4:1 (2:0)
-----------------------------------------
1:0 27' Ralf Seuntjens (1X)
2:0 34' Ralf Seuntjens (1X)
2:1 66' Christian Kühlwetter (X1)
3:1 74' Javier Vet (2X)
4:1 84' Javier Vet (2X)
VVV - Kilmarnock 3:1 (0:1)
---------------------------
0:1 22' Liam Millar (12)
1:1 60' Johnatan Opoku (2X)
2:1 77' Lee Cattermole (21)
3:1 82' Lee Cattermole (21)
Marseille - Braga 1:0 (0:0)
----------------------------
1:0 79' Valentin Rongier (2X)
Lecce - Stranraer 3:1 (1:0)
----------------------------
1:0 30' Diego Farias (12)
2:0 58' Evgeniy Shakhov (21)
2:1 65' Grant Gallagher (X1)
3:1 73' Filippo Falco (2X)
Факел - Сталь 2:3 (0:2)
------------------------
0:1 19' Владислав Клименко (1X)
0:2 33' Владислав Клименко (1X)
0:3 62' Александр Мишуренко (21)
1:3 71' Роман Косянчук (X1)
2:3 84' Илья Мазуров (21)
Динамо К. - Malaga 1:1 (0:1)
-----------------------------
0:1 21' Renato Santos (12)
1:1 58' Беньямин Вербич (21)
Lorient - Ayr United 0:0 (0:0)
-------------------------------
БОМБАРДИРЫ ПОСЛЕ 3-ГО ТУРА
===========================
1.Kamohelo Mokotjo ( Brentford / 2X ) 6
2.Александр Мишуренко ( Сталь / 21 ) 4
3.Javier Vet ( De Graafschap / 2X ) 4
4.Ignacio Pussetto ( Udinese / X2 ) 4
5.Unknown Рух Брест 2X ( Рух Брест / 2X ) 4
6.Беньямин Вербич ( Динамо К. / 21 ) 3
7.Enric Gallego ( Getafe / 1X ) 3
8.Valentin Rongier ( Marseille / 2X ) 3
9.Christian Kühlwetter ( Kaiserslautern / X1 ) 3
10.Lee Cattermole ( VVV / 21 ) 3
11.Unknown Рух Брест 21 ( Рух Брест / 21 ) 3
12.Antony Robic ( Laval / X1 ) 3
13.Игорь Костров ( Славия / X1 ) 3
14.Chris Burke ( Kilmarnock / X2 ) 2
15.Chris Brunt ( West Bromwich / 2X ) 2
16.José Rodríguez ( Malaga / X2 ) 2
17.João Novais ( Braga / 2X ) 2
18.Liam Millar ( Kilmarnock / 12 ) 2
19.Andy Murdoch ( Ayr United / 21 ) 2
20.Filippo Falco ( Lecce / 2X ) 2
21.Grant Gallagher ( Stranraer / X1 ) 2
22.Роман Косянчук ( Факел / X1 ) 2
23.Evgeniy Shakhov ( Lecce / 21 ) 2
24.Владислав Клименко ( Сталь / 1X ) 2
25.Ralf Seuntjens ( De Graafschap / 1X ) 2
26.Nemanja Maksimović ( Getafe / 2X ) 2
27.Виктор Цыганков ( Динамо К. / 12 ) 2
28.Renato Santos ( Malaga / 12 ) 2
29.Matt Phillips ( West Bromwich / X1 ) 2
30.Simon Skarlatidis ( Kaiserslautern / 2X ) 2
31.Johnatan Opoku ( VVV / 2X ) 2
32.Rodrigo de Paul ( Udinese / X1 ) 2
33.Wout Weghorst ( Wolfsburg / 1X ) 2
34.Fabien Lemoine ( Lorient / 2X ) 1
35.Daryl van Mieghem ( De Graafschap / 12 ) 1
36.Бьорн Сигурдарсон ( Ростов / 12 ) 1
37.Rekeem Harper ( West Bromwich / X2 ) 1
38.Iván Jaime ( Malaga / 21 ) 1
39.Elia Soriano ( VVV / 12 ) 1
40.Kris Doolan ( Ayr United / 12 ) 1
41.Владислав Лупашко ( Сталь / 2X ) 1
42.Niltinho ( Chaves / 12 ) 1
43.Diego Farias ( Lecce / 12 ) 1
44.Kieran Gibbs ( West Bromwich / 2* ) 1
45.Xaver Schlager ( Wolfsburg / 21 ) 1
46.André Luis ( Chaves / 1X ) 1
47.Branco van den Boomen ( De Graafschap / X1 ) 1
48.Grégory Gendrey ( Laval / X2 ) 1
49.Youssouf N'Diaye ( Laval / 2X ) 1
50.João Paredes ( Chaves / X1 ) 1
51.Sergi Canós ( Brentford / 21 ) 1
52.Costinha ( Chaves / 21 ) 1
53.Hélder Almeida ( Chaves / X2 ) 1
54.Janik Bachmann ( Kaiserslautern / X2 ) 1
55.Ивелин Попов ( Ростов / 2X ) 1
56.Алексей Ионов ( Ростов / X1 ) 1
57.Claudemir ( Braga / 21 ) 1
58.Unknown Рух Брест 12 ( Рух Брест / 12 ) 1
59.Dominic Thomas ( Kilmarnock / X1 ) 1
60.Ryan Thomson ( Stranraer / 21 ) 1
61.Ian Smith ( Stranraer / 2X ) 1
62.Олег Сергеевич Дмитриев ( Факел / X2 ) 1
63.Lukas Nmecha ( Wolfsburg / X1 ) 1
64.Laurent Abergel ( Lorient / 21 ) 1
65.Максим Слюсар ( Славия / 12 ) 1
66.Renato Steffen ( Wolfsburg / X2 ) 1
67.Maximilian Arnold ( Wolfsburg / 2X ) 1
68.Rosario Latouchent ( Laval / 21 ) 1
69.Илья Мазуров ( Факел / 21 ) 1