Выбор сезона
ОБЗОР ТУРА ЛИГИ
ОБЗОР МАТЧЕЙ 7-ГО ТУРА
=======================
Bayern - Lecce 0:0 (0:0)
-------------------------
Ахмат - Dundee Utd 1:0 (0:0)
-----------------------------
1:0 83' Роланд Гиголаев (21)
De Graafschap - Marseille 0:1 (0:0)
------------------------------------
0:1 89' Dimitri Payet (21)
Москва - Melilla 0:0 (0:0)
---------------------------
Catania - Partick 0:1 (0:0)
----------------------------
0:1 89' Joe Cardle (21)
Динамо К. - ФК Гомель 1:0 (0:0)
--------------------------------
1:0 84' Беньямин Вербич (21)
Stuttgart - Belenenses 0:0 (0:0)
---------------------------------
Sheffield Wed - Chaves 1:1 (0:0)
---------------------------------
0:1 69' Hélder Almeida (X2)
1:1 89' Massimo Luongo (2X)
БОМБАРДИРЫ ПОСЛЕ 7-ГО ТУРА
===========================
1.Joe Cardle ( Partick / 21 ) 8
2.Беньямин Вербич ( Динамо К. / 21 ) 7
3.Антон Шрамченко ( ФК Гомель / 21 ) 5
4.Dimitri Payet ( Marseille / 21 ) 5
5.Costinha ( Chaves / 21 ) 5
6.Роланд Гиголаев ( Ахмат / 21 ) 4
7.Philippe Coutinho ( Bayern / 21 ) 3
8.Barry Bannan ( Sheffield Wed / 21 ) 3
9.Phillipp Klement ( Stuttgart / 21 ) 3
10.Imad Faraj ( Belenenses / 21 ) 3
11.Saša Jovanović ( Deportivo / 12 ) 2
12.Joey Sleegers ( FC Eindhoven / 21 ) 2
13.Amine Bassi ( Nancy / 21 ) 2
14.Álex Bergantiños ( Deportivo / 2X ) 2
15.Javier Vet ( De Graafschap / 2X ) 2
16.Téji Savanier ( Montpellier / 21 ) 2
17.Дмитрий Лебедев ( Городея / 21 ) 2
18.Daniel Wein ( 1860 München / 21 ) 2
19.Daryl van Mieghem ( De Graafschap / 12 ) 2
20.Deco ( Melilla / 2X ) 2
21.Исмаэл Силва ( Ахмат / 12 ) 1
22.Diego Farias ( Lecce / 12 ) 1
23.Jefferson ( Chaves / 2X ) 1
24.Filippo Falco ( Lecce / 2X ) 1
25.Davis Curiale ( Catania / X1 ) 1
26.Francesco Lodi ( Catania / 21 ) 1
27.Paul McMullan ( Dundee Utd / 21 ) 1
28.Олег Иванов ( Ахмат / 2X ) 1
29.А. Руденко ( Москва / 12 ) 1
30.Томаш Кендзера ( Динамо К. / 2* ) 1
31.Jordan Rhodes ( Sheffield Wed / 12 ) 1
32.Sean McGinty ( Partick / 2* ) 1
33.Вячеслав Поднебенной ( Металіст / 12 ) 1
34.П. Маслов ( Москва / 2* ) 1
35.Эдуард Суханов ( ФК Гомель / 2X ) 1
36.Robert Lewandowski ( Bayern / 1X ) 1
37.Виктор Цыганков ( Динамо К. / 12 ) 1
38.Сергей Загинайлов ( Металіст / 21 ) 1
39.Андрей Васильев ( ФК Гомель / 2* ) 1
40.Jay Idzes ( FC Eindhoven / 1* ) 1
41.Hélder Almeida ( Chaves / X2 ) 1
42.Wataru Endo ( Stuttgart / 2X ) 1
43.Руслан Болов ( ФК Гомель / 12 ) 1
44.Лазар Саичич ( Городея / X1 ) 1
45.Samy Bourard ( FC Eindhoven / X2 ) 1
46.Роман Волков ( Городея / 12 ) 1
47.Ager Aketxe ( Deportivo / X2 ) 1
48.Станислав Шарай ( Металіст / X2 ) 1
49.Ruano ( Melilla / 21 ) 1
50.Gaëtan Laborde ( Montpellier / 12 ) 1
51.Branco van den Boomen ( De Graafschap / X1 ) 1
52.Hiroki Sakai ( Marseille / 2* ) 1
53.Cameron Smith ( Dundee Utd / X1 ) 1
54.Дмитрий Маркитесов ( Москва / 2X ) 1
55.Виталий Квашук ( ФК Гомель / X1 ) 1
56.Víctor Mollejo ( Deportivo / 1X ) 1
57.Alphonso Davies ( Bayern / 1* ) 1
58.Dario Zanatta ( Partick / 12 ) 1
59.Lawrence Shankland ( Dundee Utd / 1X ) 1
60.Nicolás Vélez ( Belenenses / 12 ) 1
61.Diego Galo ( Chaves / 2* ) 1
62.Jesse Schuurman ( De Graafschap / 21 ) 1
63.Serge Gnabry ( Bayern / 2X ) 1
64.Valentin Rongier ( Marseille / 2X ) 1
65.Florian Thauvin ( Marseille / 12 ) 1
66.Massimo Luongo ( Sheffield Wed / 2X ) 1