Выбор сезона
ОБЗОР ТУРА ЛИГИ
ОБЗОР МАТЧЕЙ 8-ГО ТУРА
=======================
Hearts - Boavista 0:0 (0:0)
----------------------------
ADO Den Haag - Москва 0:0 (0:0)
--------------------------------
Ахмат - Getafe 1:0 (1:0)
-------------------------
1:0 18' Роланд Гиголаев (21)
Marseille - Шахтёр 2:1 (1:1)
-----------------------------
0:1 11' Александр Селява (21)
1:1 30' Valentin Rongier (2X)
2:1 54' Valère Germain (1X)
Juve Stabia - ФК Гомель 0:1 (0:1)
----------------------------------
0:1 10' Антон Шрамченко (21)
Zwickau - Lille 3:0 (3:0)
--------------------------
1:0 3' Fabio Viteritti (21)
2:0 13' Fabio Viteritti (21)
3:0 24' Fabio Viteritti (21)
Portsmouth - Catania 1:0 (1:0)
-------------------------------
1:0 10' Ronan Curtis (21)
Malaga - Ross County 1:1 (1:1)
-------------------------------
1:0 12' Iván Jaime (21)
1:1 31' Josh Mullin (21)
БОМБАРДИРЫ ПОСЛЕ 8-ГО ТУРА
===========================
1.Дмитрий Маркитесов ( Москва / 2X ) 8
2.Yusuf Yazıcı ( Lille / 2X ) 8
3.Эдуард Суханов ( ФК Гомель / 2X ) 7
4.Sean Clare ( Hearts / 2X ) 7
5.Iván Jaime ( Malaga / 21 ) 6
6.Giacomo Calò ( Juve Stabia / 2X ) 6
7.Юлиус Сзоке ( Шахтёр / 2X ) 6
8.Valentin Rongier ( Marseille / 2X ) 5
9.Josh Mullin ( Ross County / 21 ) 4
10.Tom Naylor ( Portsmouth / 2X ) 4
11.Александр Селява ( Шахтёр / 21 ) 4
12.Олег Иванов ( Ахмат / 2X ) 4
13.Антон Шрамченко ( ФК Гомель / 21 ) 4
14.Fayçal Fajr ( Getafe / 21 ) 4
15.Daniel Mantilla ( Academica / X2 ) 4
16.Danny Bakker ( ADO Den Haag / 2X ) 4
17.Davy Frick ( Zwickau / 2X ) 4
18.Marco Biagianti ( Catania / 2X ) 4
19.Walter Clar ( Boavista / 21 ) 4
20.Fabio Viteritti ( Zwickau / 21 ) 4
21.Benjamin André ( Lille / 21 ) 4
22.Ronan Curtis ( Portsmouth / 21 ) 4
23.Mateus ( Boavista / X1 ) 3
24.Нивалдо Феррейра ( ФК Гомель / 1X ) 3
25.Jorge Molina ( Getafe / X1 ) 3
26.Nicolai Jørgensen ( Feyenoord / X1 ) 3
27.Liam Kelly ( Feyenoord / X2 ) 3
28.Роланд Гиголаев ( Ахмат / 21 ) 3
29.Francesco Lodi ( Catania / 21 ) 3
30.Максим Данилин ( Москва / 21 ) 3
31.Сильванус Нимели ( Москва / 1X ) 3
32.Ronny König ( Zwickau / 1X ) 3
33.Makana Baku ( Holstein Kiel / 12 ) 2
34.Jonas Meffert ( Holstein Kiel / X2 ) 2
35.Andrea Petagna ( SPAL / 1X ) 2
36.Hicham Boussefiane ( Malaga / 1X ) 2
37.Massimiliano Carlini ( Juve Stabia / 21 ) 2
38.Emanuele Catania ( Catania / 1X ) 2
39.Rémy Dugimont ( Auxerre / 12 ) 2
40.Аздрен Лулаку ( Шахтёр / X2 ) 2
41.Александр Гуськов ( Оболонь / 2X ) 2
42.Billy McKay ( Ross County / 1X ) 2
43.Simone Missiroli ( SPAL / 2X ) 2
44.Portillo ( Getafe / X2 ) 2
45.Barnes Osei ( Academica / X1 ) 2
46.Руслан Юденков ( ФК Гомель / X2 ) 2
47.Blair Spittal ( Ross County / 2X ) 2
48.Абубакар Кадыров ( Ахмат / 1X ) 2
49.Руслан Черненко ( Агробізнес / X1 ) 2
50.Marko Janković ( SPAL / X2 ) 2
51.Mohamed Fares ( SPAL / 21 ) 2
52.Ousoumane Camara ( Auxerre / 2X ) 1
53.Юрий Ковалев ( Шахтёр / X1 ) 1
54.Peter Haring ( Hearts / 21 ) 1
55.Nemanja Maksimović ( Getafe / 2X ) 1
56.Zdenek Zlamal ( Hearts / 2= ) 1
57.Mase Welbeck ( Catania / X2 ) 1
58.Dimitri Payet ( Marseille / 21 ) 1
59.Samir Chergui ( Auxerre / X2 ) 1
60.Matteo Di Piazza ( Catania / 12 ) 1
61.Erik Falkenburg ( ADO Den Haag / X2 ) 1
62.Neris ( Boavista / 2* ) 1
63.James Bolton ( Portsmouth / 2* ) 1
64.Finn-Dominik Porath ( Holstein Kiel(*) / X1 ) 1
65.Александр Батальский ( Оболонь / 12 ) 1
66.Tomáš Necid ( ADO Den Haag / 1X ) 1
67.Игорь Мединский ( Оболонь / 1X ) 1
68.Luigi Canotto ( Juve Stabia / 1X ) 1
69.Janni-Luca Serra ( Holstein Kiel / 1X ) 1
70.Nwankwo Obiora ( Boavista / X2 ) 1
71.Craig Halkett ( Hearts / 1= ) 1
72.Игорь Сикорский ( Агробізнес / 1X ) 1
73.Николай Януш ( Шахтёр / 1X ) 1
74.Adrián ( Malaga / X1 ) 1
75.Элис Бакай ( Шахтёр / 12 ) 1
76.Николай Когут ( Агробізнес(*) / 21 ) 1
77.Christophe Berra ( Hearts / 2* ) 1
78.Mata ( Getafe / 12 ) 1
79.Enric Gallego ( Getafe / 1X ) 1
80.Hamza Sakhi ( Auxerre / 21 ) 1
81.Salim Khelifi ( Holstein Kiel / 2X ) 1
82.Артем Ковбаса ( Оболонь / X2 ) 1
83.Francesco Vicari ( SPAL / X* ) 1
84.Brian Graham ( Ross County / X1 ) 1
85.Gareth Evans ( Portsmouth / X1 ) 1
86.Rafael Costa ( Boavista / 2X ) 1
87.Lee Jae-Sung ( Holstein Kiel / X1 ) 1
88.Victor Osimhen ( Lille / 1X ) 1
89.İlkay Gündoğan ( Manchester C / X2 ) 1
90.Виталий Груша ( Агробізнес / 21 ) 1
91.Роман Гагун ( Агробізнес / X2 ) 1
92.Олег Слободян ( Оболонь / X1 ) 1
93.Ross Stewart ( Ross County / 12 ) 1
94.Sam Larsson ( Feyenoord / 12 ) 1
95.René Lange ( Zwickau / 2* ) 1
96.Francesco Forte ( Juve Stabia / 12 ) 1
97.Angeliño ( Manchester C / X* ) 1
98.Donald Djoussé ( Academica / 12 ) 1
99.Денис Островский ( Оболонь(*) / 2X ) 1
100.Nanitamo Ikoné ( Lille / X2 ) 1
101.Valère Germain ( Marseille / 1X ) 1