Выбор сезона
ОБЗОР ТУРА ЛИГИ
ОБЗОР МАТЧЕЙ 6-ГО ТУРА
=======================
ФК Гомель - Academica 5:0 (3:0)
--------------------------------
1:0 2' Эдуард Суханов (2X)
2:0 22' Эдуард Суханов (2X)
3:0 44' Нивалдо Феррейра (1X)
4:0 54' Нивалдо Феррейра (1X)
5:0 66' Эдуард Суханов (2X)
Оболонь - Lille 1:4 (0:2)
--------------------------
0:1 9' Yusuf Yazıcı (2X)
0:2 21' Yusuf Yazıcı (2X)
1:2 46' Александр Батальский (12)
1:3 55' Benjamin André (21)
1:4 70' Yusuf Yazıcı (2X)
Агробізнес - SPAL 0:2 (0:0)
----------------------------
0:1 57' Mohamed Fares (21)
0:2 75' Simone Missiroli (2X)
Шахтёр - Hearts 1:0 (0:0)
--------------------------
1:0 61' Александр Селява (21)
Getafe - Ross County 2:0 (1:0)
-------------------------------
1:0 24' Fayçal Fajr (21)
2:0 76' Fayçal Fajr (21)
Portsmouth - Auxerre 1:0 (0:0)
-------------------------------
1:0 58' Ronan Curtis (21)
Holstein Kiel(*) - Catania 1:3 (1:0)
-------------------------------------
1:0 10' Finn-Dominik Porath (X1)
1:1 53' Emanuele Catania (1X)
1:2 64' Marco Biagianti (2X)
1:3 85' Matteo Di Piazza (12)
Malaga - Boavista 1:1 (0:1)
----------------------------
0:1 36' Neris (2*)
1:1 53' Hicham Boussefiane (1X)
Москва - Feyenoord 5:0 (3:0)
-----------------------------
1:0 8' Дмитрий Маркитесов (2X)
2:0 22' Дмитрий Маркитесов (2X)
3:0 41' Сильванус Нимели (1X)
4:0 54' Сильванус Нимели (1X)
5:0 69' Дмитрий Маркитесов (2X)
Zwickau - Juve Stabia 0:0 (0:0)
--------------------------------
Manchester C - Marseille 0:0 (0:0)
-----------------------------------
Ахмат - ADO Den Haag 1:0 (0:0)
-------------------------------
1:0 54' Абубакар Кадыров (1X)
БОМБАРДИРЫ ПОСЛЕ 6-ГО ТУРА
===========================
1.Yusuf Yazıcı ( Lille / 2X ) 8
2.Эдуард Суханов ( ФК Гомель / 2X ) 7
3.Дмитрий Маркитесов ( Москва / 2X ) 7
4.Giacomo Calò ( Juve Stabia / 2X ) 6
5.Sean Clare ( Hearts / 2X ) 6
6.Юлиус Сзоке ( Шахтёр / 2X ) 6
7.Marco Biagianti ( Catania / 2X ) 4
8.Davy Frick ( Zwickau / 2X ) 4
9.Daniel Mantilla ( Academica / X2 ) 4
10.Fayçal Fajr ( Getafe / 21 ) 4
11.Danny Bakker ( ADO Den Haag / 2X ) 4
12.Tom Naylor ( Portsmouth / 2X ) 4
13.Liam Kelly ( Feyenoord / X2 ) 3
14.Антон Шрамченко ( ФК Гомель / 21 ) 3
15.Valentin Rongier ( Marseille / 2X ) 3
16.Nicolai Jørgensen ( Feyenoord / X1 ) 3
17.Олег Иванов ( Ахмат / 2X ) 3
18.Максим Данилин ( Москва / 21 ) 3
19.Сильванус Нимели ( Москва / 1X ) 3
20.Josh Mullin ( Ross County / 21 ) 3
21.Ronny König ( Zwickau / 1X ) 3
22.Walter Clar ( Boavista / 21 ) 3
23.Нивалдо Феррейра ( ФК Гомель / 1X ) 3
24.Jorge Molina ( Getafe / X1 ) 2
25.Andrea Petagna ( SPAL / 1X ) 2
26.Аздрен Лулаку ( Шахтёр / X2 ) 2
27.Ronan Curtis ( Portsmouth / 21 ) 2
28.Rémy Dugimont ( Auxerre / 12 ) 2
29.Francesco Lodi ( Catania / 21 ) 2
30.Makana Baku ( Holstein Kiel / 12 ) 2
31.Hicham Boussefiane ( Malaga / 1X ) 2
32.Александр Селява ( Шахтёр / 21 ) 2
33.Iván Jaime ( Malaga / 21 ) 2
34.Emanuele Catania ( Catania / 1X ) 2
35.Jonas Meffert ( Holstein Kiel / X2 ) 2
36.Александр Гуськов ( Оболонь / 2X ) 2
37.Руслан Черненко ( Агробізнес / X1 ) 2
38.Massimiliano Carlini ( Juve Stabia / 21 ) 2
39.Billy McKay ( Ross County / 1X ) 2
40.Абубакар Кадыров ( Ахмат / 1X ) 2
41.Portillo ( Getafe / X2 ) 2
42.Marko Janković ( SPAL / X2 ) 2
43.Mateus ( Boavista / X1 ) 2
44.Mohamed Fares ( SPAL / 21 ) 2
45.Blair Spittal ( Ross County / 2X ) 2
46.Barnes Osei ( Academica / X1 ) 2
47.Руслан Юденков ( ФК Гомель / X2 ) 2
48.Simone Missiroli ( SPAL / 2X ) 2
49.Benjamin André ( Lille / 21 ) 2
50.Craig Halkett ( Hearts / 1= ) 1
51.Peter Haring ( Hearts / 21 ) 1
52.Matteo Di Piazza ( Catania / 12 ) 1
53.Николай Януш ( Шахтёр / 1X ) 1
54.Finn-Dominik Porath ( Holstein Kiel(*) / X1 ) 1
55.Александр Батальский ( Оболонь / 12 ) 1
56.Zdenek Zlamal ( Hearts / 2= ) 1
57.Janni-Luca Serra ( Holstein Kiel / 1X ) 1
58.Luigi Canotto ( Juve Stabia / 1X ) 1
59.Tomáš Necid ( ADO Den Haag / 1X ) 1
60.Ousoumane Camara ( Auxerre / 2X ) 1
61.Nemanja Maksimović ( Getafe / 2X ) 1
62.Nwankwo Obiora ( Boavista / X2 ) 1
63.Mase Welbeck ( Catania / X2 ) 1
64.James Bolton ( Portsmouth / 2* ) 1
65.Samir Chergui ( Auxerre / X2 ) 1
66.Игорь Мединский ( Оболонь / 1X ) 1
67.Victor Osimhen ( Lille / 1X ) 1
68.Виталий Груша ( Агробізнес / 21 ) 1
69.Nanitamo Ikoné ( Lille / X2 ) 1
70.Gareth Evans ( Portsmouth / X1 ) 1
71.Элис Бакай ( Шахтёр / 12 ) 1
72.Николай Когут ( Агробізнес(*) / 21 ) 1
73.Christophe Berra ( Hearts / 2* ) 1
74.Mata ( Getafe / 12 ) 1
75.Enric Gallego ( Getafe / 1X ) 1
76.Hamza Sakhi ( Auxerre / 21 ) 1
77.Salim Khelifi ( Holstein Kiel / 2X ) 1
78.Роланд Гиголаев ( Ахмат / 21 ) 1
79.Артем Ковбаса ( Оболонь / X2 ) 1
80.Francesco Vicari ( SPAL / X* ) 1
81.Brian Graham ( Ross County / X1 ) 1
82.Rafael Costa ( Boavista / 2X ) 1
83.Денис Островский ( Оболонь(*) / 2X ) 1
84.Adrián ( Malaga / X1 ) 1
85.Lee Jae-Sung ( Holstein Kiel / X1 ) 1
86.İlkay Gündoğan ( Manchester C / X2 ) 1
87.Олег Слободян ( Оболонь / X1 ) 1
88.Роман Гагун ( Агробізнес / X2 ) 1
89.Игорь Сикорский ( Агробізнес / 1X ) 1
90.Ross Stewart ( Ross County / 12 ) 1
91.Sam Larsson ( Feyenoord / 12 ) 1
92.René Lange ( Zwickau / 2* ) 1
93.Francesco Forte ( Juve Stabia / 12 ) 1
94.Angeliño ( Manchester C / X* ) 1
95.Donald Djoussé ( Academica / 12 ) 1
96.Neris ( Boavista / 2* ) 1