Выбор сезона
ОБЗОР ТУРА ЛИГИ
ОБЗОР МАТЧЕЙ 6-ГО ТУРА
=======================
Алания - Сталь 1:1 (0:1)
-------------------------
0:1 25' Владислав Лупашко (2X)
1:1 61' Батрадз Кокоев (21)
VVV - Montpellier 2:0 (1:0)
----------------------------
1:0 2' Lee Cattermole (21)
2:0 63' Lee Cattermole (21)
Verona - Real Zaragoza 2:0 (0:0)
---------------------------------
1:0 52' Samuel Di Carmine (1X)
2:0 55' Valerio Verre (21)
Динамо Мн - Металіст 1:0 (1:0)
-------------------------------
1:0 22' Данило Соуза (21)
Marseille - Шахтёр 0:1 (0:0)
-----------------------------
0:1 60' Александр Селява (21)
Belenenses - Leicester 1:0 (0:0)
---------------------------------
1:0 58' Imad Faraj (21)
Sporting CP - 1860 München 0:1 (0:1)
-------------------------------------
0:1 24' Daniel Wein (21)
Partick - Albacete 1:0 (0:0)
-----------------------------
1:0 62' Joe Cardle (21)
Stranraer - Stuttgart 1:1 (1:0)
--------------------------------
1:0 30' Ryan Thomson (21)
1:1 62' Wataru Endo (2X)
SSC Napoli - Real Betis 0:1 (0:0)
----------------------------------
0:1 59' Canales (21)
De Graafschap - Everton 0:0 (0:0)
----------------------------------
Амкар - Borussia D 2:0 (1:0)
-----------------------------
1:0 20' Андрей Елисеев (21)
2:0 57' Андрей Елисеев (21)
БОМБАРДИРЫ ПОСЛЕ 6-ГО ТУРА
===========================
1.Lee Cattermole ( VVV / 21 ) 9
2.Андрей Елисеев ( Амкар / 21 ) 7
3.Joe Cardle ( Partick / 21 ) 6
4.Jorge Pombo ( Real Zaragoza / 21 ) 6
5.Valerio Verre ( Verona / 21 ) 5
6.Ian Smith ( Stranraer / 2X ) 5
7.Александр Мишуренко ( Сталь / 21 ) 5
8.Imad Faraj ( Belenenses / 21 ) 4
9.Александр Селява ( Шахтёр / 21 ) 4
10.Canales ( Real Betis / 21 ) 4
11.Youri Tielemans ( Leicester / 21 ) 4
12.Simon Seferings ( 1860 München / 2X ) 3
13.Florian Thauvin ( Marseille / 12 ) 3
14.Wataru Endo ( Stuttgart / 2X ) 3
15.Владислав Лупашко ( Сталь / 2X ) 3
16.Borja Iglesias ( Real Betis / 1X ) 2
17.Joaquín ( Real Betis / 2X ) 2
18.Jesse Schuurman ( De Graafschap / 21 ) 2
19.Silla Wamangituka ( Stuttgart / 1X ) 2
20.Игорь Шитов ( Динамо Мн / 2* ) 2
21.Sean McGinty ( Partick / 2* ) 2
22.Gylfi Sigurðsson ( Everton / 21 ) 2
23.Roberto Olabe ( Albacete / X2 ) 2
24.Олег Сыногуб ( Сталь / 12 ) 2
25.Johnatan Opoku ( VVV / 2X ) 2
26.Daniel Wein ( 1860 München / 21 ) 2
27.Сослан Качмазов ( Алания / X2 ) 2
28.Florent Mollet ( Montpellier / 2X ) 2
29.Андрей Секретов ( Амкар / 2X ) 2
30.Grant Gallagher ( Stranraer / X1 ) 2
31.Батрадз Кокоев ( Алания / 21 ) 2
32.Rafael Camacho ( Sporting CP / 2X ) 2
33.Dimitri Payet ( Marseille / 21 ) 2
34.Jonatan ( Belenenses / 2X ) 2
35.Данило Соуза ( Динамо Мн / 21 ) 2
36.Аздрен Лулаку ( Шахтёр / X2 ) 2
37.Luiz Phellype ( Sporting CP / 1X ) 1
38.Manu Fuster ( Albacete / 21 ) 1
39.Pedraza ( Real Betis / X2 ) 1
40.Valentin Rongier ( Marseille / 2X ) 1
41.Alex Iwobi ( Everton / 2X ) 1
42.Dominic Calvert-Lewin ( Everton / 12 ) 1
43.John Yeboah ( VVV / 1X ) 1
44.Javi Ros ( Real Zaragoza / 2X ) 1
45.Gennaro Tutino ( Verona / 12 ) 1
46.Юрий Ковалев ( Шахтёр / X1 ) 1
47.Sascha Mölders ( 1860 München / 1X ) 1
48.Marcos Acuña ( Sporting CP / 12 ) 1
49.Loren Morón ( Real Betis / X1 ) 1
50.Fabián Ruiz ( SSC Napoli / 2X ) 1
51.Hirving Lozano ( SSC Napoli / 1X ) 1
52.Paco Alcácer ( Borussia D / 12 ) 1
53.Samuel Di Carmine ( Verona / 1X ) 1
54.Nico Karger ( 1860 München / 12 ) 1
55.Craig Slater ( Partick / 2X ) 1
56.Вячеслав Поднебенной ( Металіст / 12 ) 1
57.Давид Кобесов ( Алания / 1* ) 1
58.Wendel ( Sporting CP / X2 ) 1
59.Бутта Магомедов ( Алания / 12 ) 1
60.Станислав Шарай ( Металіст / X2 ) 1
61.Никита Капленко ( Динамо Мн / 2X ) 1
62.Элис Бакай ( Шахтёр / 12 ) 1
63.Felix Weber ( 1860 München / 2* ) 1
64.Phillipp Klement ( Stuttgart / 21 ) 1
65.Allan ( SSC Napoli / X2 ) 1
66.Thorgan Hazard ( Borussia D / X1 ) 1
67.Theo Walcott ( Everton / X1 ) 1
68.Elia Soriano ( VVV / 12 ) 1
69.Владислав Шарай ( Металіст / 2X ) 1
70.Mattia Zaccagni ( Verona / 1* ) 1
71.Сергей Загинайлов ( Металіст / 21 ) 1
72.Hiroki Sakai ( Marseille / 2* ) 1
73.Gaëtan Laborde ( Montpellier / 12 ) 1
74.Kenny Miller ( Partick / 1X ) 1
75.Javier Vet ( De Graafschap / 2X ) 1
76.Сергей Морозов ( Амкар / 2* ) 1
77.Никита Голдобин ( Амкар / 12 ) 1
78.Виталий Павлов ( Сталь / X2 ) 1
79.Азамат Засеев ( Алания / X* ) 1
80.Ryan Thomson ( Stranraer / 21 ) 1