Выбор сезона
ОБЗОР ТУРА ЛИГИ
ОБЗОР МАТЧЕЙ 2-ГО ТУРА
=======================
Montpellier - Сталь 1:0 (1:0)
------------------------------
1:0 17' Florent Mollet (2X)
VVV - Алания 2:2 (1:1)
-----------------------
0:1 1' Сослан Качмазов (X2)
1:1 16' Lee Cattermole (21)
1:2 80' Бутта Магомедов (12)
2:2 83' Lee Cattermole (21)
Металіст - Real Zaragoza 1:0 (1:0)
-----------------------------------
1:0 5' Станислав Шарай (X2)
Динамо Мн - Verona 1:1 (1:0)
-----------------------------
1:0 15' Никита Капленко (2X)
1:1 83' Valerio Verre (21)
Leicester - Шахтёр 0:1 (0:1)
-----------------------------
0:1 34' Элис Бакай (12)
Belenenses - Marseille 0:0 (0:0)
---------------------------------
Albacete - 1860 München 1:2 (0:1)
----------------------------------
0:1 11' Felix Weber (2*)
1:1 72' Roberto Olabe (X2)
1:2 82' Simon Seferings (2X)
Partick - Sporting CP 2:0 (1:0)
--------------------------------
1:0 15' Joe Cardle (21)
2:0 87' Joe Cardle (21)
Real Betis - Stuttgart 0:1 (0:1)
---------------------------------
0:1 15' Phillipp Klement (21)
SSC Napoli - Stranraer 1:1 (0:0)
---------------------------------
1:0 65' Allan (X2)
1:1 83' Ian Smith (2X)
Borussia D - Everton 1:1 (1:0)
-------------------------------
1:0 7' Thorgan Hazard (X1)
1:1 53' Theo Walcott (X1)
Амкар - De Graafschap 1:0 (1:0)
--------------------------------
1:0 15' Андрей Елисеев (21)
БОМБАРДИРЫ ПОСЛЕ 2-ГО ТУРА
===========================
1.Lee Cattermole ( VVV / 21 ) 3
2.Ian Smith ( Stranraer / 2X ) 3
3.Joe Cardle ( Partick / 21 ) 3
4.Dimitri Payet ( Marseille / 21 ) 2
5.Андрей Елисеев ( Амкар / 21 ) 2
6.Андрей Секретов ( Амкар / 2X ) 2
7.Valerio Verre ( Verona / 21 ) 2
8.Imad Faraj ( Belenenses / 21 ) 1
9.Бутта Магомедов ( Алания / 12 ) 1
10.Thorgan Hazard ( Borussia D / X1 ) 1
11.Allan ( SSC Napoli / X2 ) 1
12.Phillipp Klement ( Stuttgart / 21 ) 1
13.Simon Seferings ( 1860 München / 2X ) 1
14.Roberto Olabe ( Albacete / X2 ) 1
15.Felix Weber ( 1860 München / 2* ) 1
16.Элис Бакай ( Шахтёр / 12 ) 1
17.Никита Капленко ( Динамо Мн / 2X ) 1
18.Станислав Шарай ( Металіст / X2 ) 1
19.Сослан Качмазов ( Алания / X2 ) 1
20.Florian Thauvin ( Marseille / 12 ) 1
21.Florent Mollet ( Montpellier / 2X ) 1
22.Данило Соуза ( Динамо Мн / 21 ) 1
23.Gaëtan Laborde ( Montpellier / 12 ) 1
24.Grant Gallagher ( Stranraer / X1 ) 1
25.Jorge Pombo ( Real Zaragoza / 21 ) 1
26.Wendel ( Sporting CP / X2 ) 1
27.Rafael Camacho ( Sporting CP / 2X ) 1
28.Jonatan ( Belenenses / 2X ) 1
29.Youri Tielemans ( Leicester / 21 ) 1
30.Theo Walcott ( Everton / X1 ) 1