Выбор сезона
ОБЗОР ТУРА ЛИГИ
ОБЗОР МАТЧЕЙ 11-ГО ТУРА
=======================
Ильичевец - Торпедо Вл 1:0 (1:0)
---------------------------------
1:0 22' Unknown Ильичевец X2 (X2)
Angers - Zaragoza 1:0 (0:0)
----------------------------
1:0 51' Harrisson Manzala (2X)
БОМБАРДИРЫ ПОСЛЕ 11-ГО ТУРА
===========================
1.Jeison Medina ( Zaragoza / 1X ) 8
2.Stéphane Bahoken ( Angers / 1X ) 7
3.Manuel Milinković ( Hull City / 21 ) 7
4.Unknown Ильичевец X2 ( Ильичевец / X2 ) 6
5.Алан Боллоев ( Торпедо Вл / 1X ) 6
6.Steven Nzonzi ( AS Roma / 2X ) 5
7.Lucas Torró ( Eintracht / X2 ) 5
8.Markus Henriksen ( Hull City / X2 ) 5
9.Matt Clarke ( Portsmouth / X2 ) 5
10.Ronaldo ( Novara / X2 ) 4
11.Unknown Ильичевец X1 ( Ильичевец / X1 ) 4
12.Marco Biagianti ( Catania / 2X ) 4
13.Maks Barišič ( Catania / 12 ) 4
14.Unknown Ильичевец 1X ( Ильичевец / 1X ) 4
15.Giorgi Papunashvili ( Zaragoza / 12 ) 4
16.Enes Ünal ( Valladolid / 12 ) 4
17.Wendel ( Sporting CP / 2X ) 4
18.Davis Curiale ( Catania / 1X ) 4
19.Karlo Butić ( Ternana / X1 ) 4
20.Борис Цыганков ( Белшина / X1 ) 3
21.Jarrod Bowen ( Hull City / 1X ) 3
22.Mauro Arambarri ( Getafe / X2 ) 3
23.Renato Steffen ( Wolfsburg / 21 ) 3
24.Felix Klaus ( Wolfsburg / 2X ) 3
25.Дмитрий Стоцкий ( Краснодар / 1X ) 3
26.Андрей Штыгель ( ФК Гомель / 2X ) 3
27.Tommaso Pobega ( Ternana / X2 ) 3
28.Borja Fernández ( Valladolid / 2X ) 3
29.Юрий Газинский ( Краснодар / X1 ) 3
30.Jaime Mata ( Getafe / 1X ) 3
31.Diego Perotti ( AS Roma / 12 ) 3
32.Harrisson Manzala ( Angers / 2X ) 3
33.Jan-Marc Schneider ( St. Pauli / 1X ) 3
34.Aitor Sanz ( Tenerife / 2X ) 3
35.Jorge Pombo ( Zaragoza / 21 ) 3
36.Justin Kluivert ( AS Roma / X1 ) 3
37.Facundo Ferreyra ( Benfica / 12 ) 3
38.Bas Dost ( Sporting CP / 1X ) 2
39.Edin Džeko ( AS Roma / 1X ) 2
40.Сергей Ткачёв ( Арсенал Тула / 12 ) 2
41.Raheem Sterling ( Manchester C / 12 ) 2
42.Антон Шрамченко ( ФК Гомель / X1 ) 2
43.Mohammed Osman ( Heracles / 21 ) 2
44.Dorian Bertrand ( Angers / 12 ) 2
45.Jonas ( Benfica / 1X ) 2
46.Игорь Пономарёв ( Кубань / 21 ) 2
47.David Silva ( Manchester C / X2 ) 2
48.Александр Батищев ( ФК Гомель / 12 ) 2
49.Александр Заикин ( Торпедо Вл / 2X ) 2
50.Pizzi ( Benfica / 21 ) 2
51.Angelo Fulgini ( Angers / 21 ) 2
52.Сергей Русак ( Белшина / X2 ) 2
53.Unknown Ильичевец(*) X2 ( Ильичевец(*) / X2 ) 2
54.Riyad Mahrez ( Manchester C / 2X ) 2
55.Unknown Сталь 21 ( Сталь / 21 ) 2
56.Unknown Сталь 12 ( Сталь / 12 ) 2
57.Íñigo Eguaras ( Zaragoza / X2 ) 2
58.Андрей Маматюк ( Торпедо Вл / 21 ) 2
59.Алексей Баев ( Торпедо Вл / 12 ) 2
60.Craig Moore ( Ayr United / 12 ) 2
61.Tom Lawrence ( Derby County / 2X ) 2
62.Игорь Горбатенко ( Арсенал Тула / X1 ) 2
63.Kamil Grosicki ( Hull City / 12 ) 2
64.Johannes Flum ( St. Pauli / 2X ) 2
65.Ángel ( Getafe / X1 ) 2
66.Sergio Agüero ( Manchester C / 1X ) 2
67.Sergi Guardiola ( Getafe / 12 ) 2
68.Алексей Гай ( Кубань / 12 ) 1
69.Craig Slater ( Partick / X2 ) 1
70.Лассина Дао ( ФК Гомель / 1X ) 1
71.Alfreð Finnbogason ( Augsburg / 12 ) 1
72.Дмитрий Терещенко ( ФК Гомель / 21 ) 1
73.Fredy Montero ( Sporting CP / 12 ) 1
74.Óscar Plano ( Valladolid / 1X ) 1
75.Wout Droste ( Heracles(*) / 2* ) 1
76.Vincent Vermeij ( Heracles(*) / 12 ) 1
77.Imoh Friday ( AZ / 12 ) 1
78.Jonathan Soussan ( Cannes / X2 ) 1
79.Павел Мамаев ( Краснодар / X2 ) 1
80.Blair Spittal ( Partick / X1 ) 1
81.Маурисио Перейра ( Краснодар / 21 ) 1
82.Bryan Acosta ( Tenerife / 21 ) 1
83.Nouha Dicko ( Hull City / X1 ) 1
84.Louis Dennis ( Portsmouth / 12 ) 1
85.Jacopo Manconi ( Novara / 12 ) 1
86.Шарль Каборе ( Краснодар / 2X ) 1
87.Jamal Lowe ( Portsmouth / 21 ) 1
88.Сергей Шалин ( Торпедо Вл / 2* ) 1
89.Filip Kostić ( Eintracht / 21 ) 1
90.Gabriel ( Benfica / 1* ) 1
91.Alberto Zapater ( Zaragoza / X1 ) 1
92.Diego Peralta ( Novara / X1 ) 1
93.Martyn Waghorn ( Derby County / 12 ) 1
94.Brice Ntambwe ( Partick / 2X ) 1
95.Mickael Darnet ( Cannes / X1 ) 1
96.Joao Rodríguez ( Tenerife / 1X ) 1
97.Josip Brekalo ( Wolfsburg / X2 ) 1
98.Rubén Alcaraz ( Valladolid / 21 ) 1
99.Unknown Ильичевец(*) X1 ( Ильичевец(*) / X1 ) 1
100.Francesco Lodi ( Catania / 21 ) 1
101.David Abraham ( Eintracht / X* ) 1
102.Andy Geggan ( Ayr United / 2X ) 1
103.Lawrence Shankland ( Ayr United / 1X ) 1
104.Harry Wilson ( Derby County / X1 ) 1
105.Mason Mount ( Derby County / 21 ) 1
106.O. Ozegovic ( Арсенал Тула(*) / X2 ) 1
107.Michael Gregoritsch ( Augsburg / X1 ) 1
108.Ante Rebić ( Eintracht / 12 ) 1
109.James Igbekeme ( Zaragoza / 2X ) 1
110.Bryan Cristante ( AS Roma / 21 ) 1
111.Reuven Niemeijer ( Heracles / 2X ) 1
112.Adrián Dalmau ( Heracles / 1X ) 1
113.Rodrigo Battaglia ( Sporting CP / X2 ) 1
114.Gonçalo Paciência ( Eintracht / X1 ) 1
115.Ильмир Нурисов ( Кубань / 2X ) 1
116.Declan McDaid ( Ayr United / 21 ) 1
117.Petko Hristov ( Ternana / X* ) 1
118.Евгений Елезаренко ( Белшина(*) / X2 ) 1
119.Bergara ( Getafe / 2X ) 1
120.Rúben Dias ( Benfica / 2* ) 1
121.Сергей Дрягин ( Торпедо Вл / X1 ) 1