Выбор сезона
ОБЗОР ТУРА ЛИГИ
ОБЗОР МАТЧЕЙ 3-ГО ТУРА
=======================
ADO Den Haag - Schalke 04 2:0 (1:0)
------------------------------------
1:0 9' Elson Hooi (X1)
2:0 49' Tomáš Necid (1X)
Angers - Inverness 2:0 (1:0)
-----------------------------
1:0 33' Harrisson Manzala (2X)
2:0 47' Stéphane Bahoken (1X)
Chaves - БАТЭ 2:1 (2:0)
------------------------
1:0 2' Bruno Gallo (X2)
2:0 10' Renan Bressan (21)
2:1 88' Мирко Иванич (1X)
Newcastle U - Stuttgart 1:0 (0:0)
----------------------------------
1:0 86' Ayoze Pérez (12)
Ростов - Monaco 2:0 (1:0)
--------------------------
1:0 4' Александр Гацкан (X1)
2:0 52' Тимофей Калачёв (1X)
SSC Napoli - Динамо Мн 1:0 (0:0)
---------------------------------
1:0 88' José Callejón (12)
Nancy - Derby County 3:0 (2:0)
-------------------------------
1:0 4' Malaly Dembélé (X1)
2:0 32' Danilson (2X)
3:0 54' Mons Bassouamina (1X)
Сталь - Sporting Gijón 2:0 (0:0)
---------------------------------
1:0 66' Unknown Сталь 21 (21)
2:0 86' Unknown Сталь 12 (12)
Kilmarnock - Tenerife 2:1 (1:0)
--------------------------------
1:0 5' Alan Power (X2)
2:0 46' Rory McKenzie (12)
2:1 86' Joao Rodríguez (1X)
Металлист - Benfica 2:0 (1:0)
------------------------------
1:0 33' Unknown Металлист 21 (21)
2:0 67' Unknown Металлист 21 (21)
Ayr United - SPAL 1:1 (0:0)
----------------------------
1:0 49' Craig Moore (12)
1:1 89' Jacopo Murano (12)
De Graafschap - Кубань 2:0 (0:0)
---------------------------------
1:0 66' Youssef El Jebli (21)
2:0 90' Fabian Serrarens (12)
БОМБАРДИРЫ ПОСЛЕ 3-ГО ТУРА
===========================
1.Craig Moore ( Ayr United / 12 ) 3
2.Dorian Bertrand ( Angers / 12 ) 2
3.Uroš Đurđević ( Sporting Gijón / 1X ) 2
4.Unknown Сталь 12 ( Сталь / 12 ) 2
5.Кехинде Фатаи ( Динамо Мн / 12 ) 2
6.Алексей Гай ( Кубань / 12 ) 2
7.Youssef El Jebli ( De Graafschap / 21 ) 2
8.Daniel Didavi ( Stuttgart / 12 ) 2
9.Unknown Металлист 21 ( Металлист / 21 ) 2
10.Elson Hooi ( ADO Den Haag / X1 ) 1
11.Tomáš Necid ( ADO Den Haag / 1X ) 1
12.Harrisson Manzala ( Angers / 2X ) 1
13.Stéphane Bahoken ( Angers / 1X ) 1
14.Bruno Gallo ( Chaves / X2 ) 1
15.Renan Bressan ( Chaves / 21 ) 1
16.Jacopo Murano ( SPAL / 12 ) 1
17.Мирко Иванич ( БАТЭ / 1X ) 1
18.Alan Power ( Kilmarnock / X2 ) 1
19.Unknown Сталь 21 ( Сталь / 21 ) 1
20.Ayoze Pérez ( Newcastle U / 12 ) 1
21.Александр Гацкан ( Ростов / X1 ) 1
22.Rory McKenzie ( Kilmarnock / 12 ) 1
23.Тимофей Калачёв ( Ростов / 1X ) 1
24.José Callejón ( SSC Napoli / 12 ) 1
25.Malaly Dembélé ( Nancy / X1 ) 1
26.Danilson ( Nancy / 2X ) 1
27.Mons Bassouamina ( Nancy / 1X ) 1
28.Joao Rodríguez ( Tenerife / 1X ) 1
29.Unknown Inverness X1 ( Inverness / X1 ) 1
30.Andy Geggan ( Ayr United / 2X ) 1
31.Paulinho Mota ( Chaves / 2* ) 1
32.Aleksandar Mitrović ( Newcastle U / X1 ) 1
33.Unknown Monaco X1 ( Monaco / X1 ) 1
34.Unknown Derby County X1 ( Derby County / X1 ) 1
35.Unknown De Graafschap X1 ( De Graafschap / X1 ) 1
36.Abdenasser El Khayati ( ADO Den Haag / 21 ) 1
37.Steven Skrzybski ( Schalke 04 / X1 ) 1
38.Tom Walsh ( Inverness / 2X ) 1
39.Yevhen Konoplyanka ( Schalke 04 / 2X ) 1
40.Stephen Eustáquio ( Chaves / 2X ) 1
41.Chris Higgins ( Ayr United / 2* ) 1
42.Игорь Стасевич ( БАТЭ / 21 ) 1
43.Сверрир Ингасон ( Ростов / 2* ) 1
44.Moussa Sylla ( Monaco / 21 ) 1
45.Robin Lod ( Sporting Gijón / 2X ) 1
46.Greg Taylor ( Kilmarnock / 2* ) 1
47.Jordan Jones ( Kilmarnock / 21 ) 1
48.Bryan Acosta ( Tenerife / 21 ) 1
49.Facundo Ferreyra ( Benfica / 12 ) 1
50.Unknown Schalke 04 X2 ( Schalke 04 / X2 ) 1
51.Fabian Serrarens ( De Graafschap / 12 ) 1