Выбор сезона
ОБЗОР ТУРА ЛИГИ
ОБЗОР МАТЧЕЙ 4-ГО ТУРА
=======================
Chaves - AC Milan 1:1 (0:0)
----------------------------
1:0 54' William (1X)
1:1 68' Suso (X1)
Auxerre - Tottenham H 3:1 (2:1)
--------------------------------
1:0 7' Daniel Mancini (X2)
1:1 17' Vincent Janssen (X1)
2:1 21' Romain Philippoteaux (21)
3:1 67' Daniel Mancini (X2)
AZ - Кубань 0:0 (0:0)
----------------------
Динамо К. - Rimini 3:0 (0:0)
-----------------------------
1:0 56' Unknown Динамо К. 1X (1X)
2:0 70' Unknown Динамо К. X2 (X2)
3:0 79' Unknown Динамо К. 21 (21)
Балтика - Augsburg 0:0 (0:0)
-----------------------------
ФК Гомель - Marseille 0:1 (0:0)
--------------------------------
0:1 77' Lucas Ocampos (21)
Real Sociedad - Heracles 3:0 (0:0)
-----------------------------------
1:0 51' Willian José (1X)
2:0 65' Zurutuza (X2)
3:0 78' Illarramendi (21)
Brentford - Hива Вн. 1:1 (0:1)
-------------------------------
0:1 15' Unknown Hива Вн. X1 (X1)
1:1 51' Ollie Watkins (1X)
Неман - Partick 1:1 (0:1)
--------------------------
0:1 19' Chris Erskine (21)
1:1 53' Николай Януш (1X)
Wolfsburg - Middlesbrough 5:1 (3:0)
------------------------------------
1:0 11' Elvis Rexhbecaj (X1)
2:0 19' Felix Klaus (2X)
3:0 33' Elvis Rexhbecaj (X1)
4:0 47' Wout Weghorst (1X)
4:1 64' George Saville (X1)
5:1 77' Renato Steffen (21)
St Mirren - Sp. Covilha 0:2 (0:1)
----------------------------------
0:1 7' João Nogueira (X2)
0:2 69' João Nogueira (X2)
Zaragoza - Fürth 2:0 (1:0)
---------------------------
1:0 28' Alberto Zapater (X1)
2:0 52' Jeison Medina (1X)
БОМБАРДИРЫ ПОСЛЕ 4-ГО ТУРА
===========================
1.Elvis Rexhbecaj ( Wolfsburg / X1 ) 3
2.Lucas Ocampos ( Marseille / 21 ) 3
3.Unknown Hива Вн. X1 ( Hива Вн. / X1 ) 3
4.Unknown Динамо К. 21 ( Динамо К. / 21 ) 3
5.Chris Erskine ( Partick / 21 ) 3
6.Illarramendi ( Real Sociedad / 21 ) 3
7.Martin Braithwaite ( Middlesbrough / 12 ) 2
8.Renato Steffen ( Wolfsburg / 21 ) 2
9.Daniel Mancini ( Auxerre / X2 ) 2
10.Andréa Mbuyi-Mutombo ( Partick(*) / 12 ) 2
11.Stephen Walker ( Middlesbrough / 2X ) 2
12.Unknown Sp. Covilha 21 ( Sp. Covilha / 21 ) 2
13.William ( Chaves / 1X ) 2
14.Ollie Watkins ( Brentford / 1X ) 2
15.Adriano Castanheira ( Sp. Covilha / 1X ) 2
16.Кравченко Р. ( Hива Вн. / X1 ) 2
17.Renan Bressan ( Chaves / 21 ) 2
18.João Nogueira ( Sp. Covilha / X2 ) 2
19.Unknown Hива Вн. 1X ( Hива Вн. / 1X ) 1
20.Caiuby ( Augsburg / 2X ) 1
21.Андрей Якимов ( Неман / 21 ) 1
22.Valère Germain ( Marseille / 12 ) 1
23.Unknown Динамо К. 12 ( Динамо К. / 12 ) 1
24.Yoëll van Nieff ( Heracles / X2 ) 1
25.Cameron Smith ( St Mirren / 1X ) 1
26.Yunus Mallı ( Wolfsburg / 12 ) 1
27.Unknown Динамо К. X2 ( Динамо К. / X2 ) 1
28.Alberto Zapater ( Zaragoza / X1 ) 1
29.George Saville ( Middlesbrough / X1 ) 1
30.Wout Weghorst ( Wolfsburg / 1X ) 1
31.Felix Klaus ( Wolfsburg / 2X ) 1
32.Николай Януш ( Неман / 1X ) 1
33.Zurutuza ( Real Sociedad / X2 ) 1
34.Willian José ( Real Sociedad / 1X ) 1
35.Unknown Динамо К. 1X ( Динамо К. / 1X ) 1
36.Kris Doolan ( Partick / 1X ) 1
37.Romain Philippoteaux ( Auxerre / 21 ) 1
38.Vincent Janssen ( Tottenham H / X1 ) 1
39.Suso ( AC Milan / X1 ) 1
40.Íñigo Eguaras ( Zaragoza / X2 ) 1
41.Yosuke Ideguchi ( Fürth / 21 ) 1
42.Guus Til ( AZ / 2X ) 1
43.David Atanga ( Fürth / 12 ) 1
44.Спартак Гогниев ( Кубань / 1X ) 1
45.Willian ( Chaves / 1X ) 1
46.Björn Johnsen ( AZ / 1X ) 1
47.Yanis Merdji ( Auxerre / 12 ) 1
48.Unknown AC Milan(*) 21 ( AC Milan(*) / 21 ) 1
49.Unknown AC Milan(*) X2 ( AC Milan(*) / X2 ) 1
50.Unknown Rimini X2 ( Rimini / X2 ) 1
51.Unknown Real Sociedad 12 ( Real Sociedad / 12 ) 1
52.Unknown Real Sociedad X2 ( Real Sociedad / X2 ) 1
53.Adam Barton ( Partick / X2 ) 1
54.Unknown Sp. Covilha 12 ( Sp. Covilha / 12 ) 1
55.Unknown St Mirren(*) X2 ( St Mirren(*) / X2 ) 1
56.Unknown Sp. Covilha 2X ( Sp. Covilha / 2X ) 1
57.Unknown Sp. Covilha X1 ( Sp. Covilha / X1 ) 1
58.Unknown St Mirren(*) 21 ( St Mirren(*) / 21 ) 1
59.Unknown Sp. Covilha X2 ( Sp. Covilha / X2 ) 1
60.Unknown Fürth X1 ( Fürth / X1 ) 1
61.Unknown Fürth X2 ( Fürth / X2 ) 1
62.Franck Kessié ( AC Milan / 2X ) 1
63.Modou Badjie ( Rimini / X2 ) 1
64.Gaïus Makouta ( Sp. Covilha / 2X ) 1
65.Rémy Dugimont ( Auxerre / 1X ) 1
66.Jordan Adéoti ( Auxerre / 2X ) 1
67.Hakan Çalhanoğlu ( AC Milan / X2 ) 1
68.Paulinho Mota ( Chaves / 2* ) 1
69.Stephen Eustáquio ( Chaves / 2X ) 1
70.Bruno Gallo ( Chaves / X2 ) 1
71.Jack Storer ( Partick(*) / 1X ) 1
72.Игорь Пономарёв ( Кубань / 21 ) 1
73.Артем Концевой ( Неман / 12 ) 1
74.Reuven Niemeijer ( Heracles / 2X ) 1
75.Neal Maupay ( Brentford / 12 ) 1
76.Дмитрий Терещенко ( ФК Гомель / 21 ) 1
77.Антон Шрамченко ( ФК Гомель / X1 ) 1
78.Roberto Candido ( Rimini / 12 ) 1
79.Jeison Medina ( Zaragoza / 1X ) 1