Выбор сезона
ОБЗОР МАТЧЕЙ 8-ГО ТУРА
=======================
Zaragoza - Celtic 2:0 (1:0)
----------------------------
1:0 24' Borja Iglesias (1X)
2:0 85' Giorgi Papunashvili (12)
Nancy - Металлист 1:0 (1:0)
----------------------------
1:0 15' Jérémy Clément (X2)
Deportivo - Арсенал Киев 0:1 (0:1)
-----------------------------------
0:1 5' Андрій Деркач (X2)
Blackburn R - Stuttgart 2:0 (2:0)
----------------------------------
1:0 11' Elliott Bennett (X2)
2:0 24' Danny Graham (12)
Augsburg - ADO Den Haag 1:0 (0:0)
----------------------------------
1:0 67' Alfreð Finnbogason (X1)
Динамо Мн - Chaves 0:1 (0:1)
-----------------------------
0:1 25' Perdigão (12)
Kilmarnock - Шахтер Д. 2:1 (2:0)
---------------------------------
1:0 14' Jordan Jones (X1)
2:0 23' Rory McKenzie (12)
2:1 56' Марлос (21)
Ternana - Ростов 3:1 (2:1)
---------------------------
1:0 3' Filippo Tiscione (X2)
2:0 16' Filippo Tiscione (X2)
2:1 26' Тимофей Калачёв (1X)
3:1 70' Leonardo Candellone (X1)
БОМБАРДИРЫ ПОСЛЕ 8-ГО ТУРА
===========================
1.Dominic Samuel ( Blackburn R / 1X ) 4
2.Вадим Сємчук ( Арсенал Киев / X1 ) 4
3.Danny Graham ( Blackburn R / 12 ) 4
4.Андрій Деркач ( Арсенал Киев / X2 ) 3
5.Filippo Tiscione ( Ternana / X2 ) 3
6.Александр Зуев ( Ростов / 2X ) 3
7.Юрий Крайко ( Динамо Мн(*) / X1 ) 3
8.Takuma Asano ( Stuttgart / 12 ) 3
9.Lucas Pérez ( Deportivo / 12 ) 3
10.Факундо Феррейра ( Шахтер Д. / 12 ) 3
11.Tozé Marreco ( Academica / 1X ) 3
12.Лысенко ( Металлист / 12 ) 3
13.Leonardo Candellone ( Ternana / X1 ) 3
14.Кулач ( Сталь / 12 ) 2
15.Daniel Baier ( Augsburg / 21 ) 2
16.Тимофей Калачёв ( Ростов / 1X ) 2
17.Rory McKenzie ( Kilmarnock / 12 ) 2
18.Иван Пауревич ( Уфа / X2 ) 2
19.Dominic Thomas ( Kilmarnock / 21 ) 2
20.Alfreð Finnbogason ( Augsburg / X1 ) 2
21.Björn Johnsen ( ADO Den Haag / 1X ) 2
22.Марлос ( Шахтер Д. / 21 ) 2
23.Borja Iglesias ( Zaragoza / 1X ) 2
24.Алексей Ионов ( Ростов / X1 ) 2
25.Harramiz ( Academica / X1 ) 2
26.Pedro Empis ( Academica / X2 ) 2
27.Giorgi Papunashvili ( Zaragoza / 12 ) 2
28.Martijn Barto ( Cambuur / 1X ) 2
29.Edouard Duplan ( ADO Den Haag / X1 ) 2
30.Дмитрий Стоцкий ( Уфа / X1 ) 2
31.Mathias Schils ( Cambuur / X2 ) 2
32.Aleix Febas ( Zaragoza / X2 ) 2
33.Emre Çolak ( Deportivo / 21 ) 2
34.Dwight Gayle ( Newcastle U / 1X ) 2
35.Moussa Dembélé ( Celtic / 12 ) 2
36.Santiago Ascacíbar ( Stuttgart / 2X ) 2
37.Simon Terodde ( Stuttgart / 1X ) 2
38.Навід Насімі ( Арсенал Киев / 12 ) 2
39.Будник ( Сталь / 1X ) 2
40.Владимир Хващинский ( Динамо Мн / 12 ) 2
41.Jacob Murphy ( Newcastle U / 2X ) 1
42.Marcel Heller ( Augsburg / 2X ) 1
43.Rafael Furlan ( Chaves / 21 ) 1
44.Nuno Andre Coelho ( Chaves / X* ) 1
45.Foguinho ( Chaves / X2 ) 1
46.James Forrest ( Celtic / 2X ) 1
47.Oliver Buff ( Zaragoza / 21 ) 1
48.Erik Thommy ( Augsburg / X2 ) 1
49.Ivan Varone ( Ternana / 21 ) 1
50.Justin Mathieu ( Cambuur / X1 ) 1
51.Callum McGregor ( Celtic / X2 ) 1
52.Danny Bakker ( ADO Den Haag / X2 ) 1
53.Дмитрий Сысуев ( Уфа / 12 ) 1
54.Mirko Carretta ( Ternana / 1* ) 1
55.Pedro Mosquera ( Deportivo / 2X ) 1
56.Daniele Marino ( Ternana / X* ) 1
57.Артем Пилипенко ( Арсенал Киев / X* ) 1
58.Jérémy Clément ( Nancy / X2 ) 1
59.Elliott Bennett ( Blackburn R / X2 ) 1
60.Perdigão ( Chaves / 12 ) 1
61.Александр Гацкан ( Ростов / 12 ) 1
62.Alaeddine Yahia ( Nancy / X= ) 1
63.Andrea Di Grazia ( Catania / X1 ) 1
64.Derrick Williams ( Blackburn R / 2* ) 1
65.Kris Boyd ( Kilmarnock / 1X ) 1
66.Барилко ( Металлист / 1X ) 1
67.Антон Сарока ( Динамо Мн / 1X ) 1
68.Лассина Дао ( ФК Гомель / 1X ) 1
69.Александр Батищев ( ФК Гомель / 12 ) 1
70.Greg Taylor ( Kilmarnock / 2X ) 1
71.Florin Andone ( Deportivo / 1X ) 1
72.Алан Патрік ( Шахтер Д. / X2 ) 1
73.Віктор Коваленко ( Шахтер Д. / X1 ) 1
74.Malaly Dembélé ( Nancy / X1 ) 1
75.Козак ( Сталь / 2X ) 1
76.Mattia Finotto ( Ternana / 12 ) 1
77.Willian ( Chaves / 1X ) 1
78.Carles Gil ( Deportivo / 1* ) 1
79.Pedro Tiba ( Chaves / 2X ) 1
80.Laurent Abergel ( Nancy / 2X ) 1
81.Jamal Lascelles ( Newcastle U / 2* ) 1
82.Ayoze Pérez ( Newcastle U / 12 ) 1
83.Patrik Eler ( Nancy / 1X ) 1
84.Kouassi Kouakou ( Cannes / X1 ) 1
85.Евгений Елезаренко ( ФК Гомель / 21 ) 1
86.Олександр Батальский ( Арсенал Киев / 1X ) 1
87.Ryan Bidounga ( Nancy / X* ) 1
88.Jordan Jones ( Kilmarnock / X1 ) 1