Выбор сезона
ОБЗОР МАТЧЕЙ 10-ГО ТУРА
=======================
Heracles - Borussia D 1:0 (1:0)
--------------------------------
1:0 40' Joey Pelupessy (2X)
St-Étienne - Augsburg 0:1 (0:0)
--------------------------------
0:1 53' Daniel Baier (21)
Ross County - Tottenham H 0:2 (0:2)
------------------------------------
0:1 16' Moussa Dembélé (1*)
0:2 40' Christian Eriksen (2X)
Hibernian - Modena 0:0 (0:0)
-----------------------------
БОМБАРДИРЫ ПОСЛЕ 10-ГО ТУРА
===========================
1.Alex Schalk ( Ross County / 12 ) 8
2.Jamie Lindsay ( Ross County / 2X ) 7
3.Dylan McGeouch ( Hibernian / X2 ) 6
4.Kris Doolan ( Partick / 1X ) 6
5.Рябой ( Hива Вн. / 12 ) 6
6.Craig Curran ( Ross County / 1X ) 6
7.Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang ( Borussia D / 1X ) 6
8.Matteo Momentè ( Modena / 1X ) 5
9.Владимир Романенко ( Ротор / 21 ) 5
10.Eric Dier ( Tottenham H / X2 ) 5
11.Максим Слюсар ( Славия / 1X ) 4
12.Nenê Bonilha ( Setubal / X2 ) 4
13.Martin Boyle ( Hibernian / X1 ) 4
14.Brandley Kuwas ( Heracles / 1X ) 4
15.Harry Kane ( Tottenham H / 1X ) 4
16.Recio ( Malaga / X2 ) 4
17.Gonzalo Castro ( Borussia D / 2X ) 4
18.Факундо Феррейра ( Шахтер Д. / 12 ) 3
19.Costinha ( Setubal / 1X ) 3
20.Daniel Baier ( Augsburg / 21 ) 3
21.Diogo Jota ( Wolverhampton / 2X ) 3
22.Michael Gregoritsch ( Augsburg / 12 ) 3
23.Максим Вотинов ( Ротор / 1X ) 3
24.Марлос ( Шахтер Д. / 21 ) 3
25.Lerin Duarte ( Heracles / X2 ) 3
26.Heung-Min Son ( Tottenham H / 12 ) 3
27.Hernani ( St-Étienne / X2 ) 3
28.Romain Hamouma ( St-Étienne / X1 ) 3
29.Adam Barton ( Partick / X2 ) 3
30.Vincent Janssen ( Tottenham H / X1 ) 3
31.Вадим Афонин ( Анжи / X1 ) 3
32.Joey Pelupessy ( Heracles / 2X ) 2
33.Сергей Шаповал ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / X2 ) 2
34.Алан Патрік ( Шахтер Д. / X2 ) 2
35.Anthony Stokes ( Hibernian / 12 ) 2
36.Simon Murray ( Hibernian / 1X ) 2
37.Адлан Кацаев ( Анжи / X2 ) 2
38.Edinho ( Setubal / 12 ) 2
39.Andriy Yarmolenko ( Borussia D / 12 ) 2
40.Виговский ( Hива Вн. / 21 ) 2
41.Нагорняк ( Hива Вн. / 1X ) 2
42.Bryan Dabo ( St-Étienne / 21 ) 2
43.Александр Столяренко ( Ротор / 2X ) 2
44.Arber Zeneli ( Heerenveen / X1 ) 2
45.Emanuel Cecchini ( Malaga / X1 ) 2
46.Gaetano Masucci ( Pisa / X1 ) 2
47.Marcel Heller ( Augsburg / 2X ) 2
48.Jamiro ( Heracles / 21 ) 2
49.Paul Gladon ( Heracles / 12 ) 2
50.Marco Rojas ( Heerenveen / 12 ) 2
51.Loïs Diony ( St-Étienne / 1X ) 2
52.Дентіньо ( Шахтер Д. / 1X ) 2
53.Daniele Mannini ( Pisa / 2X ) 2
54.Antonio Loi ( Modena / X1 ) 2
55.Евгений Шевченко ( ФК Минск / 1X ) 2
56.Nicola Capellini ( Modena / 21 ) 2
57.Jonathan Bamba ( St-Étienne / 12 ) 2
58.Marco Richter ( Augsburg / 1X ) 1
59.Nicolas Izzillo ( Pisa / X2 ) 1
60.Tim Chow ( Ross County / X2 ) 1
61.Шкрабало ( Hива Вн. / X2 ) 1
62.Moussa Dembélé ( Tottenham H / 1* ) 1
63.André Pedrosa ( Setubal(*) / 21 ) 1
64.Иван Маркелов ( Анжи / 12 ) 1
65.Blair Spittal ( Partick / 21 ) 1
66.Júnior ( Campomaiorense / 12 ) 1
67.Brahim Darri ( Heracles / X1 ) 1
68.Conor Coady ( Wolverhampton / 1* ) 1
69.Максим Скавыш ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / 12 ) 1
70.Maikol Negro ( Pisa / 12 ) 1
71.Dave Edwards ( Wolverhampton / 21 ) 1
72.Ross Draper ( Ross County / 1* ) 1
73.Михаил Бирюков ( Ротор / 12 ) 1
74.Ben Davies ( Tottenham H / X= ) 1
75.João Teixeira ( Setubal / 21 ) 1
76.Piergiuseppe Maritato ( Modena / 12 ) 1
77.Tomás Podstawski ( Setubal / 2X ) 1
78.Filippo Minarini ( Modena / X= ) 1
79.Наиль Замалиев ( Ротор(*) / X1 ) 1
80.Javi Ros ( Zaragoza / X1 ) 1
81.João Amaral ( Setubal / X1 ) 1
82.Michael Gardyne ( Ross County / 21 ) 1
83.Александр Раевский ( Славия / X2 ) 1
84.Luan ( Campomaiorense / X1 ) 1
85.Thomas Mikkelsen ( Ross County / X1 ) 1
86.Іван Ордець ( Шахтер Д. / X* ) 1
87.Jorge Pombo ( Zaragoza / 2X ) 1
88.Bosson Romaric ( Campomaiorense / 2* ) 1
89.Gonçalo Abreu ( Campomaiorense / 1X ) 1
90.Mickael Darnet ( Cannes / 1X ) 1
91.Antony Lopez-Peralta ( Cannes / 2X ) 1
92.Reza Ghoochannejhad ( Heerenveen / 1X ) 1
93.Камо Оганесян ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / 2X ) 1
94.Mica ( Campomaiorense / 21 ) 1
95.John McGinn ( Hibernian / 21 ) 1
96.Steven Lawless ( Partick / X1 ) 1
97.Borja Bastón ( Malaga / 1X ) 1
98.Oliver Buff ( Zaragoza / 21 ) 1
99.Léo Bonatini ( Wolverhampton / 1X ) 1
100.Robin Pröpper ( Heracles / 2* ) 1
101.Александр Котляров ( Славия / 12 ) 1
102.Abdul Osman ( Partick / 2X ) 1
103.Lorenzo Remedi ( Modena / 2X ) 1
104.Allef ( Campomaiorense / 2X ) 1
105.Андрей Киреев ( Ротор / 2* ) 1
106.Juan Añor ( Malaga / 21 ) 1
107.Kouassi Kouakou ( Cannes / X1 ) 1
108.Дмитрий Воробей ( Славия / 21 ) 1
109.Christian Eriksen ( Tottenham H / 2X ) 1