Выбор сезона
ОБЗОР МАТЧЕЙ 9-ГО ТУРА
=======================
Borussia D - Heracles 0:0 (0:0)
--------------------------------
Augsburg - St-Étienne 2:0 (1:0)
--------------------------------
1:0 31' Marcel Heller (2X)
2:0 64' Marco Richter (1X)
Tottenham H - Ross County 0:2 (0:1)
------------------------------------
0:1 33' Jamie Lindsay (2X)
0:2 66' Craig Curran (1X)
Modena - Hibernian 1:1 (0:0)
-----------------------------
1:0 68' Matteo Momentè (1X)
1:1 81' Simon Murray (1X)
БОМБАРДИРЫ ПОСЛЕ 9-ГО ТУРА
===========================
1.Alex Schalk ( Ross County / 12 ) 8
2.Jamie Lindsay ( Ross County / 2X ) 7
3.Dylan McGeouch ( Hibernian / X2 ) 6
4.Kris Doolan ( Partick / 1X ) 6
5.Рябой ( Hива Вн. / 12 ) 6
6.Craig Curran ( Ross County / 1X ) 6
7.Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang ( Borussia D / 1X ) 6
8.Matteo Momentè ( Modena / 1X ) 5
9.Владимир Романенко ( Ротор / 21 ) 5
10.Eric Dier ( Tottenham H / X2 ) 5
11.Nenê Bonilha ( Setubal / X2 ) 4
12.Harry Kane ( Tottenham H / 1X ) 4
13.Brandley Kuwas ( Heracles / 1X ) 4
14.Максим Слюсар ( Славия / 1X ) 4
15.Martin Boyle ( Hibernian / X1 ) 4
16.Recio ( Malaga / X2 ) 4
17.Gonzalo Castro ( Borussia D / 2X ) 4
18.Факундо Феррейра ( Шахтер Д. / 12 ) 3
19.Максим Вотинов ( Ротор / 1X ) 3
20.Costinha ( Setubal / 1X ) 3
21.Diogo Jota ( Wolverhampton / 2X ) 3
22.Michael Gregoritsch ( Augsburg / 12 ) 3
23.Hernani ( St-Étienne / X2 ) 3
24.Lerin Duarte ( Heracles / X2 ) 3
25.Вадим Афонин ( Анжи / X1 ) 3
26.Heung-Min Son ( Tottenham H / 12 ) 3
27.Vincent Janssen ( Tottenham H / X1 ) 3
28.Adam Barton ( Partick / X2 ) 3
29.Romain Hamouma ( St-Étienne / X1 ) 3
30.Марлос ( Шахтер Д. / 21 ) 3
31.Andriy Yarmolenko ( Borussia D / 12 ) 2
32.Bryan Dabo ( St-Étienne / 21 ) 2
33.Виговский ( Hива Вн. / 21 ) 2
34.Simon Murray ( Hibernian / 1X ) 2
35.Nicola Capellini ( Modena / 21 ) 2
36.Адлан Кацаев ( Анжи / X2 ) 2
37.Александр Столяренко ( Ротор / 2X ) 2
38.Anthony Stokes ( Hibernian / 12 ) 2
39.Daniel Baier ( Augsburg / 21 ) 2
40.Алан Патрік ( Шахтер Д. / X2 ) 2
41.Сергей Шаповал ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / X2 ) 2
42.Нагорняк ( Hива Вн. / 1X ) 2
43.Arber Zeneli ( Heerenveen / X1 ) 2
44.Евгений Шевченко ( ФК Минск / 1X ) 2
45.Jamiro ( Heracles / 21 ) 2
46.Emanuel Cecchini ( Malaga / X1 ) 2
47.Дентіньо ( Шахтер Д. / 1X ) 2
48.Marcel Heller ( Augsburg / 2X ) 2
49.Paul Gladon ( Heracles / 12 ) 2
50.Marco Rojas ( Heerenveen / 12 ) 2
51.Loïs Diony ( St-Étienne / 1X ) 2
52.Daniele Mannini ( Pisa / 2X ) 2
53.Gaetano Masucci ( Pisa / X1 ) 2
54.Edinho ( Setubal / 12 ) 2
55.Antonio Loi ( Modena / X1 ) 2
56.Jonathan Bamba ( St-Étienne / 12 ) 2
57.Nicolas Izzillo ( Pisa / X2 ) 1
58.André Pedrosa ( Setubal(*) / 21 ) 1
59.Шкрабало ( Hива Вн. / X2 ) 1
60.Conor Coady ( Wolverhampton / 1* ) 1
61.Dave Edwards ( Wolverhampton / 21 ) 1
62.Tim Chow ( Ross County / X2 ) 1
63.Иван Маркелов ( Анжи / 12 ) 1
64.Tomás Podstawski ( Setubal / 2X ) 1
65.Brahim Darri ( Heracles / X1 ) 1
66.Ross Draper ( Ross County / 1* ) 1
67.Максим Скавыш ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / 12 ) 1
68.Júnior ( Campomaiorense / 12 ) 1
69.Maikol Negro ( Pisa / 12 ) 1
70.Наиль Замалиев ( Ротор(*) / X1 ) 1
71.Piergiuseppe Maritato ( Modena / 12 ) 1
72.Михаил Бирюков ( Ротор / 12 ) 1
73.Blair Spittal ( Partick / 21 ) 1
74.Filippo Minarini ( Modena / X= ) 1
75.Ben Davies ( Tottenham H / X= ) 1
76.João Teixeira ( Setubal / 21 ) 1
77.Javi Ros ( Zaragoza / X1 ) 1
78.Borja Bastón ( Malaga / 1X ) 1
79.João Amaral ( Setubal / X1 ) 1
80.Michael Gardyne ( Ross County / 21 ) 1
81.Александр Раевский ( Славия / X2 ) 1
82.Luan ( Campomaiorense / X1 ) 1
83.Thomas Mikkelsen ( Ross County / X1 ) 1
84.Іван Ордець ( Шахтер Д. / X* ) 1
85.Jorge Pombo ( Zaragoza / 2X ) 1
86.Bosson Romaric ( Campomaiorense / 2* ) 1
87.Gonçalo Abreu ( Campomaiorense / 1X ) 1
88.Mickael Darnet ( Cannes / 1X ) 1
89.Antony Lopez-Peralta ( Cannes / 2X ) 1
90.Reza Ghoochannejhad ( Heerenveen / 1X ) 1
91.Камо Оганесян ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / 2X ) 1
92.Mica ( Campomaiorense / 21 ) 1
93.John McGinn ( Hibernian / 21 ) 1
94.Steven Lawless ( Partick / X1 ) 1
95.Oliver Buff ( Zaragoza / 21 ) 1
96.Léo Bonatini ( Wolverhampton / 1X ) 1
97.Joey Pelupessy ( Heracles / 2X ) 1
98.Robin Pröpper ( Heracles / 2* ) 1
99.Александр Котляров ( Славия / 12 ) 1
100.Abdul Osman ( Partick / 2X ) 1
101.Lorenzo Remedi ( Modena / 2X ) 1
102.Allef ( Campomaiorense / 2X ) 1
103.Андрей Киреев ( Ротор / 2* ) 1
104.Juan Añor ( Malaga / 21 ) 1
105.Kouassi Kouakou ( Cannes / X1 ) 1
106.Дмитрий Воробей ( Славия / 21 ) 1
107.Marco Richter ( Augsburg / 1X ) 1