Выбор сезона
ОБЗОР МАТЧЕЙ 8-ГО ТУРА
=======================
Borussia D - Анжи 1:1 (1:0)
----------------------------
1:0 27' Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang (1X)
1:1 68' Вадим Афонин (X1)
Heracles - Zaragoza 1:0 (1:0)
------------------------------
1:0 4' Lerin Duarte (X2)
Шахтер Д. - Augsburg 2:1 (0:1)
-------------------------------
0:1 20' Michael Gregoritsch (12)
1:1 51' Марлос (21)
2:1 60' Марлос (21)
St-Étienne - Hива Вн. 2:0 (1:0)
--------------------------------
1:0 15' Hernani (X2)
2:0 82' Jonathan Bamba (12)
Setubal(*) - Tottenham H 1:5 (0:4)
-----------------------------------
0:1 16' Eric Dier (X2)
0:2 23' Heung-Min Son (12)
0:3 29' Harry Kane (1X)
0:4 40' Heung-Min Son (12)
1:4 80' André Pedrosa (21)
1:5 88' Harry Kane (1X)
Partick - Modena 3:2 (3:0)
---------------------------
1:0 1' Adam Barton (X2)
2:0 16' Adam Barton (X2)
3:0 24' Kris Doolan (1X)
3:1 61' Nicola Capellini (21)
3:2 83' Matteo Momentè (1X)
Ross County - Ротор 2:3 (2:0)
------------------------------
1:0 3' Tim Chow (X2)
2:0 23' Alex Schalk (12)
2:1 52' Владимир Романенко (21)
2:2 74' Владимир Романенко (21)
2:3 82' Максим Вотинов (1X)
Wolverhampton - Hibernian 0:2 (0:2)
------------------------------------
0:1 5' Dylan McGeouch (X2)
0:2 11' Dylan McGeouch (X2)
БОМБАРДИРЫ ПОСЛЕ 8-ГО ТУРА
===========================
1.Alex Schalk ( Ross County / 12 ) 8
2.Dylan McGeouch ( Hibernian / X2 ) 6
3.Kris Doolan ( Partick / 1X ) 6
4.Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang ( Borussia D / 1X ) 6
5.Рябой ( Hива Вн. / 12 ) 6
6.Jamie Lindsay ( Ross County / 2X ) 6
7.Владимир Романенко ( Ротор / 21 ) 5
8.Craig Curran ( Ross County / 1X ) 5
9.Eric Dier ( Tottenham H / X2 ) 5
10.Nenê Bonilha ( Setubal / X2 ) 4
11.Brandley Kuwas ( Heracles / 1X ) 4
12.Harry Kane ( Tottenham H / 1X ) 4
13.Matteo Momentè ( Modena / 1X ) 4
14.Максим Слюсар ( Славия / 1X ) 4
15.Martin Boyle ( Hibernian / X1 ) 4
16.Recio ( Malaga / X2 ) 4
17.Gonzalo Castro ( Borussia D / 2X ) 4
18.Adam Barton ( Partick / X2 ) 3
19.Марлос ( Шахтер Д. / 21 ) 3
20.Costinha ( Setubal / 1X ) 3
21.Diogo Jota ( Wolverhampton / 2X ) 3
22.Факундо Феррейра ( Шахтер Д. / 12 ) 3
23.Максим Вотинов ( Ротор / 1X ) 3
24.Hernani ( St-Étienne / X2 ) 3
25.Lerin Duarte ( Heracles / X2 ) 3
26.Heung-Min Son ( Tottenham H / 12 ) 3
27.Вадим Афонин ( Анжи / X1 ) 3
28.Vincent Janssen ( Tottenham H / X1 ) 3
29.Romain Hamouma ( St-Étienne / X1 ) 3
30.Michael Gregoritsch ( Augsburg / 12 ) 3
31.Bryan Dabo ( St-Étienne / 21 ) 2
32.Виговский ( Hива Вн. / 21 ) 2
33.Anthony Stokes ( Hibernian / 12 ) 2
34.Arber Zeneli ( Heerenveen / X1 ) 2
35.Nicola Capellini ( Modena / 21 ) 2
36.Адлан Кацаев ( Анжи / X2 ) 2
37.Александр Столяренко ( Ротор / 2X ) 2
38.Daniel Baier ( Augsburg / 21 ) 2
39.Алан Патрік ( Шахтер Д. / X2 ) 2
40.Нагорняк ( Hива Вн. / 1X ) 2
41.Сергей Шаповал ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / X2 ) 2
42.Andriy Yarmolenko ( Borussia D / 12 ) 2
43.Edinho ( Setubal / 12 ) 2
44.Дентіньо ( Шахтер Д. / 1X ) 2
45.Paul Gladon ( Heracles / 12 ) 2
46.Jonathan Bamba ( St-Étienne / 12 ) 2
47.Antonio Loi ( Modena / X1 ) 2
48.Gaetano Masucci ( Pisa / X1 ) 2
49.Евгений Шевченко ( ФК Минск / 1X ) 2
50.Jamiro ( Heracles / 21 ) 2
51.Daniele Mannini ( Pisa / 2X ) 2
52.Emanuel Cecchini ( Malaga / X1 ) 2
53.Loïs Diony ( St-Étienne / 1X ) 2
54.Marco Rojas ( Heerenveen / 12 ) 2
55.Ross Draper ( Ross County / 1* ) 1
56.Ben Davies ( Tottenham H / X= ) 1
57.Dave Edwards ( Wolverhampton / 21 ) 1
58.Conor Coady ( Wolverhampton / 1* ) 1
59.Шкрабало ( Hива Вн. / X2 ) 1
60.André Pedrosa ( Setubal(*) / 21 ) 1
61.Nicolas Izzillo ( Pisa / X2 ) 1
62.Brahim Darri ( Heracles / X1 ) 1
63.Иван Маркелов ( Анжи / 12 ) 1
64.Наиль Замалиев ( Ротор(*) / X1 ) 1
65.João Teixeira ( Setubal / 21 ) 1
66.Максим Скавыш ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / 12 ) 1
67.Júnior ( Campomaiorense / 12 ) 1
68.Maikol Negro ( Pisa / 12 ) 1
69.Piergiuseppe Maritato ( Modena / 12 ) 1
70.Blair Spittal ( Partick / 21 ) 1
71.Filippo Minarini ( Modena / X= ) 1
72.Simon Murray ( Hibernian / 1X ) 1
73.Михаил Бирюков ( Ротор / 12 ) 1
74.Tomás Podstawski ( Setubal / 2X ) 1
75.Javi Ros ( Zaragoza / X1 ) 1
76.Borja Bastón ( Malaga / 1X ) 1
77.João Amaral ( Setubal / X1 ) 1
78.Mica ( Campomaiorense / 21 ) 1
79.Александр Раевский ( Славия / X2 ) 1
80.Luan ( Campomaiorense / X1 ) 1
81.Thomas Mikkelsen ( Ross County / X1 ) 1
82.Іван Ордець ( Шахтер Д. / X* ) 1
83.Jorge Pombo ( Zaragoza / 2X ) 1
84.Bosson Romaric ( Campomaiorense / 2* ) 1
85.Gonçalo Abreu ( Campomaiorense / 1X ) 1
86.Mickael Darnet ( Cannes / 1X ) 1
87.Antony Lopez-Peralta ( Cannes / 2X ) 1
88.Marcel Heller ( Augsburg / 2X ) 1
89.Reza Ghoochannejhad ( Heerenveen / 1X ) 1
90.Камо Оганесян ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / 2X ) 1
91.Michael Gardyne ( Ross County / 21 ) 1
92.Steven Lawless ( Partick / X1 ) 1
93.John McGinn ( Hibernian / 21 ) 1
94.Oliver Buff ( Zaragoza / 21 ) 1
95.Léo Bonatini ( Wolverhampton / 1X ) 1
96.Joey Pelupessy ( Heracles / 2X ) 1
97.Robin Pröpper ( Heracles / 2* ) 1
98.Александр Котляров ( Славия / 12 ) 1
99.Abdul Osman ( Partick / 2X ) 1
100.Lorenzo Remedi ( Modena / 2X ) 1
101.Allef ( Campomaiorense / 2X ) 1
102.Андрей Киреев ( Ротор / 2* ) 1
103.Juan Añor ( Malaga / 21 ) 1
104.Kouassi Kouakou ( Cannes / X1 ) 1
105.Дмитрий Воробей ( Славия / 21 ) 1
106.Tim Chow ( Ross County / X2 ) 1