Выбор сезона
ОБЗОР МАТЧЕЙ 4-ГО ТУРА
=======================
ФК Минск - Zaragoza 1:1 (1:0)
------------------------------
1:0 21' Евгений Шевченко (1X)
1:1 56' Oliver Buff (21)
Wolverhampton - Анжи 2:0 (1:0)
-------------------------------
1:0 21' Léo Bonatini (1X)
2:0 62' Diogo Jota (2X)
Tottenham H - Heracles 2:4 (2:1)
---------------------------------
0:1 24' Brandley Kuwas (1X)
1:1 36' Eric Dier (X2)
2:1 37' Harry Kane (1X)
2:2 55' Joey Pelupessy (2X)
2:3 78' Jamiro (21)
2:4 87' Robin Pröpper (2*)
Augsburg - Cannes 1:0 (0:0)
----------------------------
1:0 82' Daniel Baier (21)
Славия - Setubal 1:0 (0:0)
---------------------------
1:0 65' Александр Котляров (12)
Partick - Heerenveen 2:0 (1:0)
-------------------------------
1:0 24' Kris Doolan (1X)
2:0 85' Abdul Osman (2X)
Borussia D - St-Étienne 2:1 (1:1)
----------------------------------
1:0 21' Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang (1X)
1:1 33' Hernani (X2)
2:1 61' Gonzalo Castro (2X)
Торпедо-БелАЗ - Modena 1:2 (0:1)
---------------------------------
0:1 21' Matteo Momentè (1X)
1:1 48' Сергей Шаповал (X2)
1:2 85' Lorenzo Remedi (2X)
Hива Вн. - Pisa 3:2 (2:0)
--------------------------
1:0 25' Рябой (12)
2:0 45' Нагорняк (1X)
2:1 47' Gaetano Masucci (X1)
3:1 70' Рябой (12)
3:2 84' Daniele Mannini (2X)
Ross County - Campomaiorense 3:1 (1:0)
---------------------------------------
1:0 23' Craig Curran (1X)
2:0 63' Jamie Lindsay (2X)
3:0 64' Alex Schalk (12)
3:1 90' Allef (2X)
Hibernian - Ротор 1:2 (1:0)
----------------------------
1:0 28' Dylan McGeouch (X2)
1:1 59' Александр Столяренко (2X)
1:2 84' Андрей Киреев (2*)
Шахтер Д. - Malaga 3:1 (1:0)
-----------------------------
1:0 30' Алан Патрік (X2)
2:0 53' Алан Патрік (X2)
2:1 55' Juan Añor (21)
3:1 71' Дентіньо (1X)
БОМБАРДИРЫ ПОСЛЕ 4-ГО ТУРА
===========================
1.Alex Schalk ( Ross County / 12 ) 5
2.Рябой ( Hива Вн. / 12 ) 4
3.Jamie Lindsay ( Ross County / 2X ) 4
4.Brandley Kuwas ( Heracles / 1X ) 3
5.Gonzalo Castro ( Borussia D / 2X ) 3
6.Kris Doolan ( Partick / 1X ) 3
7.Dylan McGeouch ( Hibernian / X2 ) 3
8.Факундо Феррейра ( Шахтер Д. / 12 ) 3
9.Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang ( Borussia D / 1X ) 3
10.Eric Dier ( Tottenham H / X2 ) 3
11.Loïs Diony ( St-Étienne / 1X ) 2
12.Costinha ( Setubal / 1X ) 2
13.Marco Rojas ( Heerenveen / 12 ) 2
14.Jamiro ( Heracles / 21 ) 2
15.Diogo Jota ( Wolverhampton / 2X ) 2
16.Евгений Шевченко ( ФК Минск / 1X ) 2
17.Дентіньо ( Шахтер Д. / 1X ) 2
18.Максим Вотинов ( Ротор / 1X ) 2
19.Paul Gladon ( Heracles / 12 ) 2
20.Александр Столяренко ( Ротор / 2X ) 2
21.Владимир Романенко ( Ротор / 21 ) 2
22.Daniele Mannini ( Pisa / 2X ) 2
23.Gaetano Masucci ( Pisa / X1 ) 2
24.Matteo Momentè ( Modena / 1X ) 2
25.Craig Curran ( Ross County / 1X ) 2
26.Hernani ( St-Étienne / X2 ) 2
27.Andriy Yarmolenko ( Borussia D / 12 ) 2
28.Nenê Bonilha ( Setubal / X2 ) 2
29.Алан Патрік ( Шахтер Д. / X2 ) 2
30.Oliver Buff ( Zaragoza / 21 ) 1
31.Léo Bonatini ( Wolverhampton / 1X ) 1
32.Borja Bastón ( Malaga / 1X ) 1
33.John McGinn ( Hibernian / 21 ) 1
34.Michael Gardyne ( Ross County / 21 ) 1
35.Javi Ros ( Zaragoza / X1 ) 1
36.Daniel Baier ( Augsburg / 21 ) 1
37.Harry Kane ( Tottenham H / 1X ) 1
38.Joey Pelupessy ( Heracles / 2X ) 1
39.Robin Pröpper ( Heracles / 2* ) 1
40.Александр Котляров ( Славия / 12 ) 1
41.Abdul Osman ( Partick / 2X ) 1
42.Сергей Шаповал ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / X2 ) 1
43.Lorenzo Remedi ( Modena / 2X ) 1
44.Нагорняк ( Hива Вн. / 1X ) 1
45.Allef ( Campomaiorense / 2X ) 1
46.Андрей Киреев ( Ротор / 2* ) 1
47.Виговский ( Hива Вн. / 21 ) 1
48.Bosson Romaric ( Campomaiorense / 2* ) 1
49.Mica ( Campomaiorense / 21 ) 1
50.Іван Ордець ( Шахтер Д. / X* ) 1
51.Lerin Duarte ( Heracles / X2 ) 1
52.Heung-Min Son ( Tottenham H / 12 ) 1
53.Александр Раевский ( Славия / X2 ) 1
54.Jonathan Bamba ( St-Étienne / 12 ) 1
55.Romain Hamouma ( St-Étienne / X1 ) 1
56.Antonio Loi ( Modena / X1 ) 1
57.Luan ( Campomaiorense / X1 ) 1
58.Thomas Mikkelsen ( Ross County / X1 ) 1
59.Emanuel Cecchini ( Malaga / X1 ) 1
60.Камо Оганесян ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / 2X ) 1
61.Jorge Pombo ( Zaragoza / 2X ) 1
62.Адлан Кацаев ( Анжи / X2 ) 1
63.Gonçalo Abreu ( Campomaiorense / 1X ) 1
64.Mickael Darnet ( Cannes / 1X ) 1
65.Antony Lopez-Peralta ( Cannes / 2X ) 1
66.Marcel Heller ( Augsburg / 2X ) 1
67.Michael Gregoritsch ( Augsburg / 12 ) 1
68.Reza Ghoochannejhad ( Heerenveen / 1X ) 1
69.Bryan Dabo ( St-Étienne / 21 ) 1
70.Juan Añor ( Malaga / 21 ) 1