Выбор сезона
ОБЗОР МАТЧЕЙ 2-ГО ТУРА
=======================
RB Leipzig - Malaga 1:3 (1:1)
------------------------------
1:0 8' Konrad Laimer (X2)
1:1 35' Juan Añor (21)
1:2 62' Juan Añor (21)
1:3 73' Juan Añor (21)
FC Eindhoven - Cannes 2:0 (1:0)
--------------------------------
1:0 31' Thomas Horsten (21)
2:0 54' Elton Kabangu (12)
Слуцк - Blackburn R 1:2 (1:1)
------------------------------
1:0 5' Александр Сафонов (X2)
1:1 28' Craig Conway (2X)
1:2 61' Derrick Williams (2*)
Ростов - Academica 1:0 (1:0)
-----------------------------
1:0 28' Александр Зуев (2X)
Сталь - Крумкачы 1:0 (1:0)
---------------------------
1:0 28' Васин (21)
Lyon - Факел 0:1 (0:1)
-----------------------
0:1 33' Иванс Лукьяновс (2X)
Albacete - Bayern 2:0 (1:0)
----------------------------
1:0 28' Rafa Gálvez (2X)
2:0 76' Dani Rodríguez (21)
Benfica - Dundee Utd 0:1 (0:0)
-------------------------------
0:1 81' Billy King (21)
Queens Park R - Deportivo 0:1 (0:0)
------------------------------------
0:1 53' Lucas Pérez (12)
Udinese - Breda 1:0 (1:0)
--------------------------
1:0 36' Rodrigo de Paul (21)
ФК Гомель - Николаев 3:0 (1:0)
-------------------------------
1:0 10' Александр Батищев (12)
2:0 72' Александр Батищев (12)
3:0 73' Евгений Елезаренко (21)
Celtic - Catania 1:1 (0:0)
---------------------------
1:0 46' Moussa Dembélé (12)
1:1 64' Davis Curiale (1X)
БОМБАРДИРЫ ПОСЛЕ 2-ГО ТУРА
===========================
1.Juan Añor ( Malaga / 21 ) 3
2.Александр Батищев ( ФК Гомель / 12 ) 2
3.Jakub Jankto ( Udinese / X2 ) 2
4.Emanuel Cecchini ( Malaga / X1 ) 1
5.Васин ( Сталь / 21 ) 1
6.Elton Kabangu ( FC Eindhoven / 12 ) 1
7.Александр Сафонов ( Слуцк / X2 ) 1
8.Craig Conway ( Blackburn R / 2X ) 1
9.Derrick Williams ( Blackburn R / 2* ) 1
10.Александр Зуев ( Ростов / 2X ) 1
11.Rafa Gálvez ( Albacete / 2X ) 1
12.Иванс Лукьяновс ( Факел / 2X ) 1
13.Dani Rodríguez ( Albacete / 21 ) 1
14.Billy King ( Dundee Utd / 21 ) 1
15.Lucas Pérez ( Deportivo / 12 ) 1
16.Rodrigo de Paul ( Udinese / 21 ) 1
17.Евгений Елезаренко ( ФК Гомель / 21 ) 1
18.Moussa Dembélé ( Celtic / 12 ) 1
19.Thomas Horsten ( FC Eindhoven / 21 ) 1
20.Сергей Рожок ( ФК Гомель / X1 ) 1
21.Konrad Laimer ( RB Leipzig / X2 ) 1
22.Jordan Ferri ( Lyon / X2 ) 1
23.Yussuf Poulsen ( RB Leipzig / 12 ) 1
24.Мусса Думбия ( Ростов / X2 ) 1
25.Pedro Empis ( Academica / X2 ) 1
26.Tozé Marreco ( Academica / 1X ) 1
27.Конан Аюи ( Слуцк / 12 ) 1
28.Виталий Кибук ( Слуцк / X1 ) 1
29.Marinho ( Academica / 12 ) 1
30.Дмитрий Каюмов ( Факел / X2 ) 1
31.Antony Lopez-Peralta ( Cannes / 2X ) 1
32.Thomas Müller ( Bayern / X1 ) 1
33.Patrick N'Koyi ( Dundee Utd / X1 ) 1
34.Aly Malle ( Udinese / X1 ) 1
35.Idrissa Sylla ( Queens Park R / 2X ) 1
36.Conor Washington ( Queens Park R / 1X ) 1
37.Callum McGregor ( Celtic / X2 ) 1
38.Юрий смагин ( Николаев / 1X ) 1
39.Davis Curiale ( Catania / 1X ) 1