Выбор сезона
ОБЗОР МАТЧЕЙ 4-ГО ТУРА
=======================
Металлист - Zaragoza 1:0 (1:0)
-------------------------------
1:0 27' Барилко (1X)
Динамо Мн - Cannes 1:0 (1:0)
-----------------------------
1:0 25' Антон Сарока (1X)
ФК Гомель - Nancy 2:0 (1:0)
----------------------------
1:0 22' Лассина Дао (1X)
2:0 69' Александр Батищев (12)
Арсенал Киев - Stuttgart 1:1 (1:0)
-----------------------------------
1:0 33' Андрій Деркач (X2)
1:1 60' Santiago Ascacíbar (2X)
Catania - Ростов 0:0 (0:0)
---------------------------
Шахтер Д. - Deportivo 3:2 (1:1)
--------------------------------
0:1 27' Florin Andone (1X)
1:1 36' Алан Патрік (X2)
2:1 48' Віктор Коваленко (X1)
2:2 56' Emre Çolak (21)
3:2 68' Факундо Феррейра (12)
Academica - Blackburn R 0:2 (0:1)
----------------------------------
0:1 26' Dominic Samuel (1X)
0:2 57' Derrick Williams (2*)
Celtic - ADO Den Haag 1:0 (0:0)
--------------------------------
1:0 69' Moussa Dembélé (12)
Сталь - Augsburg 1:2 (1:0)
---------------------------
1:0 20' Кулач (12)
1:1 56' Daniel Baier (21)
1:2 84' Daniel Baier (21)
Chaves - Уфа 2:1 (1:1)
-----------------------
1:0 26' Willian (1X)
1:1 29' Иван Пауревич (X2)
2:1 55' Pedro Tiba (2X)
Kilmarnock - Cambuur 1:0 (0:0)
-------------------------------
1:0 58' Dominic Thomas (21)
Ternana - Newcastle U 0:3 (0:1)
--------------------------------
0:1 22' Dwight Gayle (1X)
0:2 62' Jamal Lascelles (2*)
0:3 71' Ayoze Pérez (12)
БОМБАРДИРЫ ПОСЛЕ 4-ГО ТУРА
===========================
1.Факундо Феррейра ( Шахтер Д. / 12 ) 3
2.Dominic Samuel ( Blackburn R / 1X ) 3
3.Лысенко ( Металлист / 12 ) 2
4.Lucas Pérez ( Deportivo / 12 ) 2
5.Будник ( Сталь / 1X ) 2
6.Simon Terodde ( Stuttgart / 1X ) 2
7.Навід Насімі ( Арсенал Киев / 12 ) 2
8.Santiago Ascacíbar ( Stuttgart / 2X ) 2
9.Danny Graham ( Blackburn R / 12 ) 2
10.Daniel Baier ( Augsburg / 21 ) 2
11.Dwight Gayle ( Newcastle U / 1X ) 2
12.Moussa Dembélé ( Celtic / 12 ) 2
13.Андрій Деркач ( Арсенал Киев / X2 ) 1
14.Aleix Febas ( Zaragoza / X2 ) 1
15.Александр Батищев ( ФК Гомель / 12 ) 1
16.Лассина Дао ( ФК Гомель / 1X ) 1
17.Антон Сарока ( Динамо Мн / 1X ) 1
18.Барилко ( Металлист / 1X ) 1
19.Martijn Barto ( Cambuur / 1X ) 1
20.Florin Andone ( Deportivo / 1X ) 1
21.Emre Çolak ( Deportivo / 21 ) 1
22.Алан Патрік ( Шахтер Д. / X2 ) 1
23.Віктор Коваленко ( Шахтер Д. / X1 ) 1
24.Ivan Varone ( Ternana / 21 ) 1
25.Derrick Williams ( Blackburn R / 2* ) 1
26.Кулач ( Сталь / 12 ) 1
27.Willian ( Chaves / 1X ) 1
28.Иван Пауревич ( Уфа / X2 ) 1
29.Pedro Tiba ( Chaves / 2X ) 1
30.Dominic Thomas ( Kilmarnock / 21 ) 1
31.Jamal Lascelles ( Newcastle U / 2* ) 1
32.Mattia Finotto ( Ternana / 12 ) 1
33.Александр Зуев ( Ростов / 2X ) 1
34.Kris Boyd ( Kilmarnock / 1X ) 1
35.Tozé Marreco ( Academica / 1X ) 1
36.Артем Пилипенко ( Арсенал Киев / X* ) 1
37.Вадим Сємчук ( Арсенал Киев / X1 ) 1
38.Danny Bakker ( ADO Den Haag / X2 ) 1
39.Callum McGregor ( Celtic / X2 ) 1
40.Erik Thommy ( Augsburg / X2 ) 1
41.Leonardo Candellone ( Ternana / X1 ) 1
42.Oliver Buff ( Zaragoza / 21 ) 1
43.James Forrest ( Celtic / 2X ) 1
44.Rafael Furlan ( Chaves / 21 ) 1
45.Greg Taylor ( Kilmarnock / 2X ) 1
46.Marcel Heller ( Augsburg / 2X ) 1
47.Владимир Хващинский ( Динамо Мн / 12 ) 1
48.Takuma Asano ( Stuttgart / 12 ) 1
49.Patrik Eler ( Nancy / 1X ) 1
50.Laurent Abergel ( Nancy / 2X ) 1
51.Carles Gil ( Deportivo / 1* ) 1
52.Malaly Dembélé ( Nancy / X1 ) 1
53.Козак ( Сталь / 2X ) 1
54.Ayoze Pérez ( Newcastle U / 12 ) 1